Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sandwich - Windsor
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
678
Adepo Adenitan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.41
24.08
NT
NT
11
12
679
Philippe Alce
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.75
12
680
Aiden Allen
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.70
5
681
Sierra Baltzer
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
12.59
26.93
12.41
12.97
26.62
12.36
4
2
1
682
Stephen Belanger
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:07.07
5
683
Shane Bondy
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.03
6
684
Emery Bonner
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.49
14
686
Sarah Cacciato
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.17
NT
10
687
Olivia Carter
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
13
688
Sylvia Dean
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:25.78
10
689
Lauren Douglas
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
10.59
8
690
Nina Ducre
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.45
9
691
Paloma Ducre
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.33
34.71
9
3
693
Dylan Farina
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
3.00
4
695
Maddie Fields
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.55
12
696
Marc Galipeau
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
9
697
Desiree Hawley
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.39
5:41.13
12
16
699
Caitlin Henderson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.52
11:48.43
15
13
700
David Henderson
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
60.56
6:31.14
10
11
701
Michael Hummel
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.40
10
702
Josh Iovino
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
14.30
4
703
Evan John
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.46
NT
14
704
Hayley Jones
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.90
13
705
Kira Juodikis
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.81
35.37
2
1
708
Andreya Lafontaine
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.99
7
709
Pierce Lamont
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.95
5
710
Madison Letkeman
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
9.94
6
711
Linden Liles-McCurdy
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.91
13.73
15
14
4
712
Matt Locking
50.
Junior Male High Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.55
53.91
13
2
713
Leon Manning
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.41
NT
10
714
Stefan Markovic
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
715
Blake McConville
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
57.27
2
716
Brooke Meloche
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
3.05
6
717
Madelyne Milling
49.
Junior Female High Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.35
34.54
14
4
718
Karlie Moore
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
14.25
NT
14.06
1:04.07
4
3
719
Lia Murray
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
21.30
15
720
Lauren Panek
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.96
6
721
Harald Phelps
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.15
7
722
Alessandra Pontoni
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
5:48.70
10
723
Amelia Potts
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
10.13
16
724
Ronan Radovich
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:04.62
4:23.29
DNS
2
6
726
Emma Riccardi
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
11
727
Anna Scarfe
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.32
9.30
14
15
728
Taylor Scott
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
2.25
6
729
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.29
ND
12.34
13.93
5.87
12.42
1
1
2
730
Mikaya Stocks
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
731
Nathan Tarantola
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
35.49
14
732
David Tebbens
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
733
Kevin Tebbens
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.15
11
734
Nathan Tebbens
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.20
12
735
Ben Tilson
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.91
13
736
Renee Tofflemire
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
2.40
5
737
Breah Walls
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.66
27.12
12.92
NT
5
10
738
Alex Whatmore
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
13.82
ND
NT
2.60
11
2
740
Mackenzie Wilson
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
34.14
5
741
Emma Yoworski
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
9.47
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sandwich "A"
NT
50.20
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sandwich "A"
NT
46.07
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sandwich "A"
NT
52.37
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sandwich "A"
NT
48.72
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sandwich "A"
NT
43.40
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Sandwich "A"
NT
4:04.99
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Sandwich "A"
NT
3:30.32
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Adam Adas
Brayden Boulanger
Nathan Dureno
Katie Fettes
Conner Hearn
Alex Konstantinou
Chad Kristalovich
Emma Ricardi
Meaghan Wilkie
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en