Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Patrick's - Sarnia
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
793
Carter Amaral
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.39
12.04
2
9
794
Gavin Bebingh
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.74
2
795
Samantha Bedard
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
26.14
8
796
Olivia Conroy
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
27.52
5
798
Josh Doupe
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
50.86
6
799
Sebastien Frenette
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:25.01
9:30.67
8
6
800
Matthew Gouveia
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.71
4
801
Alexandre Guindon
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:58.49
16
802
Alex Harris
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.45
4.58
10.59
5
11
2
804
Regan Knowles
105.
Intellectual Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.63
3
805
Anna Koziol
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
9.20
14
806
Luc Lacroix
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.73
24.66
NT
NT
NT
58.21
11
10
15
807
Jayden LaRocque
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
16.91
16
808
Max Laur
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
48.60
39.87
4
13
809
Brooke Lauwers
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.40
8
810
Ryan Lumley
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
11.05
14
812
Meghan McAlpine
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.65
10.34
9
5
813
Mackenzie Mullen
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.07
32.12
14
7
814
Lauren Murray
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.16
NT
NT
26.64
1:01.09
48.28
5
7
7
815
Owen Norland
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
816
Samantha Parsons
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
818
Breanna Pretty
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.50
8
819
Cole Reinders
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.02
2:07.02
5
4
820
Talia Ross
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
30.34
12
821
Alana Santavy
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.17
28.26
NT
NT
10
11
822
Bradyn Santavy
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
823
Ella Sottosanti
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
4.94
9
7
824
Nick Vacek
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.48
12.22
13.42
11
6
4
825
Robert Van Rooyen
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
5.32
9
12
826
Johnny Vanos
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.75
47.11
2
3
827
Marty Vanreenen
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
42.10
4
828
Nicole VanRooyen
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.40
16
829
Abby Vrolyk
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:31.32
9
830
Paige Vrolyk
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
27.96
5.10
10.62
NT
6
9
13
831
Sydney Vrolyk
105.
Intellectual Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
23.66
4
832
Zion Webb
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.64
40.67
1
9
834
Madelyn Westfall
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
23.81
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Patrick's "A"
NT
52.56
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Patrick's "A"
NT
44.70
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Patrick's "A"
NT
51.00
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ryan Dennis
Aislyn King
Braedan MacDonald
Rachel Pirt
Austin West
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en