Meet Info
South Regionals - 2009
May 28, 2009 to May 29, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Grimsby - Grimsby
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
431
Caitlin Mcclurkin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.50
ND
ND
NT
4.88
10.19
10
2
6
441
Ken Slessor
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.65
NT
NT
NT
55.09
44.06
14
6
1
439
Cole McKnight
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.58
4:41.68
10
9
417
Melanie Bajic
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.35
14
443
Jesse Stirtzinger
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.58
10.80
2
10
420
Hillary Beattie
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.28
NT
13.16
49.39
6
3
432
Olivia Vaughan
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.12
NT
11
418
Rebecca Barnfield
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.21
10.33
12
1
421
Tess Betz
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
22.02
9
435
Colin Babb
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
41.84
7
438
Doug Easterbrook
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
SCR
NT
NT
NT
51.78
1:57.47
7
4
425
Julie Hamblton
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:06.12
10
424
Brittany Hamblton
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:32.99
5:54.58
10
8
426
Heather Hicks
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.55
3
430
Taylor Macleod
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.64
9
433
Cam Atkinson
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.95
12.84
8
5
423
Devon Glodziak
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
10.31
7
440
Stefan Palios
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.21
44.92
1
1
437
Ray Dykstra
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.89
FOUL
58.78
4
1
416
Karie Alderman
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
31.31
3
427
Katie Klodnicki
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
34.60
1
444
Ryan Thomas
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:33.13
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
GDSS-Grimsby "A"
NT
54.26
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
GDSS-Grimsby "A"
NT
49.09
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
GDSS-Grimsby "A"
NT
52.41
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
GDSS-Grimsby "A"
NT
4:28.10
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Haley Crouse
Morgan Beach
Jake Boeck
Jake Turl
Nathanyl Awram
Lucas Spagnuolo
Megan MacLeod
Erin Kurpe
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 02 Jun 2009 8:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en