Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
May 26, 2017 to May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Oakridge - London
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
702
Rachel Gray
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.54
NT
15
699
Chris Caruso
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
11.52
23.84
ND
11.67
23.98
3.05
6
8
2
706
Tim Kerkhoff
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:15.08
15
703
Monica Grigore
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
12.97
ND
13.10
2.75
6
1
704
Nicola Jackman
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.57
1
722
Elijah Thomson
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.57
9
710
Megan Langhorn
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
2.60
5
698
Henry Bruin
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.45
8
708
Morgan Kloestra
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.22
28.41
13
6
707
Arjun Khanna
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.54
24.28
11.58
NT
7
10
714
Austin McIntosh
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.91
NT
16
697
Caelan Brosnan-Dennis
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.58
ND
NT
NT
5.78
52.80
9
10
5
4
715
Maggie McKee
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:27.63
48.84
1:04.59
11
11
13
718
Veronica Silvester
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:43.91
11
717
Aidan Shimizu
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.55
NT
15
700
Tia Christensen
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.53
5
709
Sophie Kostakos
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.53
12
724
Nicole Venhuizen
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
10.40
13
721
Kareem Taha
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.97
37.73
6
10
711
Claire Larose
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.75
ND
26.40
NT
5.48
NT
12
2
10
719
Corina Simpson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:01.58
13
712
Natalie Lyons
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.75
8
705
Ben Kerkhoff
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.00
9
716
Cooper Murphy
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.80
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Oakridge "A"
NT
49.04
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Oakridge "A"
NT
45.14
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brett Timbeck
Mony Madlol
Ben Sparks
Tisal Dayaratna
Total Points:
4
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en