Meet Info
2008 GBSSA
Oct 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (50.18 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Huntsville H S - gbhv
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
340
Rebecca Allen
3.
Junior Female 3910 Metre CC Run
18:12.56
0
32
341
Amelie Bourbeau
3.
Junior Female 3910 Metre CC Run
17:49.14
0
29
342
Marla Brown
3.
Junior Female 3910 Metre CC Run
21:19.12
0
71
356
Jeremie Choquette
6.
Senior Male 6770 Metre CC Run
30:22.53
0
85
343
Jessica Cuttell
3.
Junior Female 3910 Metre CC Run
21:06.42
0
69
344
Kassel Dart
5.
Senior Female 5120 Metre CC Run
24:55.88
0
48
357
Brandon Derbyshire
6.
Senior Male 6770 Metre CC Run
30:29.57
0
87
345
Monique Derbyshire
5.
Senior Female 5120 Metre CC Run
32:19.74
0
89
358
Aaron Eastmure
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
23:23.57
0
23
359
Matthew Eastmure
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
25:02.78
0
46
346
Julia Gruber
1.
Midget Female 3190 Metre CC Run
14:50.78
0
47
360
Corey Helie-Masters
6.
Senior Male 6770 Metre CC Run
26:49.45
0
44
361
Jake Heybloom
6.
Senior Male 6770 Metre CC Run
27:16.23
0
48
347
Clarissa Hildebrand
3.
Junior Female 3910 Metre CC Run
18:36.64
0
40
362
Brandon Janke
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
22:07.53
0
8
363
Alex Jones
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
26:54.24
0
74
364
Dylan Jones
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
25:27.43
0
53
348
Holly Jones
5.
Senior Female 5120 Metre CC Run
23:03.92
0
21
349
Elizabeth Kitching
5.
Senior Female 5120 Metre CC Run
25:24.10
0
53
365
Curtis Lang
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
24:55.45
0
42
366
Nick Laning
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
25:19.04
0
49
367
Nathan McFayden
6.
Senior Male 6770 Metre CC Run
24:59.31
0
19
350
Heather Moore
1.
Midget Female 3190 Metre CC Run
17:00.24
0
62
368
Ben Osorio
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
23:05.69
0
20
351
Anna Pfirrmann
5.
Senior Female 5120 Metre CC Run
32:34.59
0
90
352
Sara Rae
5.
Senior Female 5120 Metre CC Run
29:24.68
0
78
369
Cameron Raynor
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
28:26.41
0
85
370
Dan Rosbottom
4.
Junior Male 5820 Metre CC Run
25:36.81
0
59
353
Christine Sieling
5.
Senior Female 5120 Metre CC Run
29:32.06
0
80
371
Colin Sober-Williams
6.
Senior Male 6770 Metre CC Run
29:02.72
0
66
354
Olivia Tetreault
3.
Junior Female 3910 Metre CC Run
17:20.84
0
22
355
Rebecca Tetreault
5.
Senior Female 5120 Metre CC Run
25:21.31
0
52
Total Points:
1691
Last updated Thu, 23 Oct 2008 19:30:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en