Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 30, 2018 to May 31, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
824
Madison Maia
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.59
14.17
NT
NT
10
9
810
Markus Basmadjian
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.05
DNS
15.55
NT
NT
15.74
9
4
5
805
Amy Alessandrini
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.88
NT
1:02.75
DQ
52.71
6
6
10
3
804
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
809
Matthew Baron
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
45.00
4
5
806
Abby Andrews
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:47.41
14
832
Maddy Wagstaff
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
825
David Martino
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
47.78
7
2
827
Natalie Morrisson
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
DNS
817
Luca Froio
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
1.80
9
811
Ismael Chaudry
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.25
3
6
818
Jasleen Gil
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.64
17.67
11
14
831
Braden Roberts
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.71
43.88
25.91
2
1
16
8
10
822
Dimitri Kariagianis
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
28.96
12
816
Evan Fraccaro
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
28.62
14
833
Marco Zapucioiu
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
27.09
14
823
Sam Lorimer
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:53.24
DNS
DNF
15
819
Julia Grundy
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
14.85
NH
NT
1.35
13
11
814
Gabe DeGuzman
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
828
Brett Newman
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.70
3
6
826
Maddy Mitten
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.46
4:59.52
5
8
4
1
821
Aidan Jean
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:06.56
6:19.99
4
2
5
8
820
Rosemary Holmes
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
15.67
NT
15.77
1:05.07
6
2
3
8
808
Devin Baker
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.01
NT
15.97
DNS
3
6
829
Benjamin Pestana
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.12
NT
16.30
DNS
7
2
830
Kenneth Puguan
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
DQ
NT
NT
DNS
812
Ryan Chen
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.65
8
1
813
Matthew Connell-Tombs
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
4.05
2
8
807
Honour Ariajegbe
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.84
8
1
815
Eden Ferraro
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.73
24.47
14
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
55.16
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
45.80
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
51.78
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
105
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en