trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Aurora H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1813  Jenny Vance13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.99
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.89
15

26



  1814  carly clattenburg38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:44.10
1:07.44
NT
22
5


2

  1815  mike couperthwaite34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1816  valerie crisp13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.62
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
80





  1817  sheila dervis25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
36.98
ND
DNS
NT
ND

30




  1818  stephen facca22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
29.13
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:07.61
27

25



  1819  tyler french17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT




  1820  brad finch34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:55.60
11:04.33

20
12



  1821  kristen hatt13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
14.81
NT
NT
NT
52



  1822  josh henery17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
11.50


10



  1823  ilona kumpula25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
NT






  1824  lance mattews23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:20.36

58


  1825  peter nardy48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1826  christine nicolas44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1827  carson nimmo57. Midget Boys Long Jump
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
5.02
5:04.25
10:24.77
11
33
6


1
  1828  vanni pepe23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
5.16
10.31

10
25



  1829  mike reid40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1830  derek roldon22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
28.41
ND
NT
NT
4.64
1:01.71
19
19
13



  1831  ali sacfield25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
15.61
DNS
NT
NT


79



  1832  scott simon28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.42
2:29.78
9
26


  1833  laura venditti13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
60. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.53
ND
ND
NT
3.74
8.10
77
35
12



  1896  Hakim Bhandi17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
12.85
NT
NT
NT
78



  1897  Matthew Command17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
13.86
NT
NT
NT
108



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "A"NT59.2018
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "A"NT52.0423
Total Points:3
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.