Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Langstaff S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
750
Stephany Skeba
67.
Junior Female High Jump
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
742
Oge Abara
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
33.07
33.07
10
753
Matthew Asmen Miroux
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
743
Lori Chong
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
ND
14.76
3.62
NT
41
50
754
Shomar Codrington
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.34
NT
37
745
Jenna Comstock
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
755
Phillipe Gauthier
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.71
NT
106
756
Jake Infald
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
757
Billy Kwong
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
747
Ayana McDowell
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.17
ND
NT
4.01
60
19
748
Jessica Romano
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.29
ND
NT
3.90
67
25
749
Diana Romanowsky
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
759
Ryan Stepka
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
760
Shawn Swartz
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
12.40
NT
17
751
Jessica Thom
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.54
ND
NT
DNS
40
761
Scott Thompson
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:50.19
2:18.32
12
11
762
Lindsay Tsang
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
11.21
16
752
Susie Ward
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:14.35
2:52.97
38
6
1
763
Stephen Yandon
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.32
ND
NT
ND
45
758
Subu Narayanan
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
9.63
33
744
Candy Chow
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.51
NT
55
746
Laera Gattoni
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
1937
Lianne Rotin
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:08.56
2:59.76
31
27
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Langstaff SS "A"
NT
1:01.14
22
Total Points:
1
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en