Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lawrence Park C I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
776
Nikou Abdoullaev
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:23.58
11:48.48
45
19
789
Alex Radin
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
69.
Midget Male High Jump
14.14
NH
NT
NH
98
777
Will Clark
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
1:07.30
ND
5:32.42
12:59.81
33
64
17
783
Jamie Harling
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
57.83
21
778
Adolphous Cox
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
4.44
1.50
18
16
786
Jamie MacDonald
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:00.61
DNS
DNS
39
788
Rob Mitchell
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
11.73
NT
12
784
Alex Kaju
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.39
NT
51
787
Densel McFarlane
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.57
14
779
Nick Detmer
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
DNS
785
David Lindsay
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
790
Geoff Scott
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:45.74
18
781
Ian Grant
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:51.68
11
780
Shabdis Djazayeri
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:16.05
10
782
Evan Haist
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
766
Lorelle Convery
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:10.74
2:29.45
11:34.99
5
4
2
2
4
8
767
Stevie Doe
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:14.95
2:27.77
11:34.15
7
3
1
6
10
770
Enessa Habib
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:25.02
3:06.04
14:15.25
39
30
8
765
Chiara Cautillo
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
768
Kate Foulds
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
16.25
NT
NT
DNS
66
772
Stephanie Maddock
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
769
Colleen Greer
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
13.71
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
21
774
Monica Radovski
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.67
12
771
Becky Keigh
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
764
Jenna Bell
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
62.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.57
9.97
4
3
4
6
773
Sarah McLaren
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
14.32
30.93
ND
NT
NT
NT
NT
4.20
1:21.01
17.58
32
9
6
5
5
1
2
2
775
Taylor Wood
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Par "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Par "A"
NT
49.38
14
Total Points:
45
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en