Meet Info
South Regionals
NOC Track
May 25, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas More
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1169
Brandon Comegna
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.09
24.58
NT
24.48
9
7
1180
Mehraz Karim
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.62
NT
11
1183
Daniel McLymont
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.17
15.82
7
1163
Ranya Belkhir
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
54.81
1.35
14
12
1164
Darius Bell
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.67
FOUL
3
1168
Julia Ciaglia
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.54
NT
14
1165
Quintyn Bennett
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.45
NT
12
1170
Peyton Connolly
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
1171
Joey Fucciarelli
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
37.51
8
1177
Vincent Irobun
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.24
23.17
10.93
23.01
1
7
1190
Ike Usifo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.08
22.40
11.01
22.33
3
3
1188
Marqus Rookwood
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
23.56
NT
10
1184
Michael Morosin
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.38
15
1166
Alex Broekhuyse
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:55.24
4:04.34
DNF
1
3
1182
Stephen Krebs
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
14.86
NT
14.63
DNS
1
1172
Andrew Glanville
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.80
5
1174
Melissa Grant
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.71
7
1181
Spencer Kennedy
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
9.88
13
1178
Owen Jarvis
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.95
15
1187
Marisa Restivo
105.
Intellectual Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
23.93
5
1173
Bosko Glusica
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.67
5
1189
Marc Timperio
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
17.61
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Thomas More "A"
NT
47.100
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Thomas More "A"
NT
44.18
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Thomas More "A"
NT
3:43.06
11
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jamir Gray
Justice Williams
Justin Irobun
Folya Adoniny
Owen Vernon
Lucas Cadete
Mosiah Musgrave Perry
Lucas Johnston
Ethan Peschke
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:18:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en