Meet Info
East Regional Championships
May 25, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Longfields Davidson Heights -
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
619
Annas Mahgoub
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
25.45
NT
NT
57.84
11
8
1
625
Jackson Roy
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:31.00
9:40.00
8
5
1
4
616
Kaleb Kelly
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
49.60
13
632
Madina Wardak
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.91
16
598
Benjamin Adams
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.64
12.46
2
1
8
10
603
Emily Brian
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
8.81
14
609
Melanie Drost
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.37
25.98
27.94
3
6
2
6
3
8
624
Kahir Padamshi
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.67
15
612
Kiara Guevara-Gibson
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.25
NT
27.67
60.10
6
3
3
6
617
Andrew Kong
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.15
13
627
Christina Sartzetakis
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.91
NT
9
606
Tatem Cheney
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
600
Israel Babalola
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.64
6
3
610
Cameron Elliot
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.80
5
4
599
David Asamoah
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.19
11
623
Paul Ossa
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
31.50
13
614
Sadian Hinds-Blackstock
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.36
NT
9
621
Shona McCulloch
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:19.10
6
3
604
Joshua Brown
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.70
13
608
Cara Crooks
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.55
10.12
10
10
631
Jaydon Thompson
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.48
14
601
Mardochee Balan
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.32
7
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Longfields D "A"
NT
48.82
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Longfields D "A"
NT
54.92
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Longfields D "A"
NT
46.12
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Longfields D "A"
NT
52.75
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Longfields D "A"
NT
4:10.63
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Longfields D "A"
NT
3:53.60
15
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kennie Sreng Pech
Alexia Hendy
Hanna Kebedom
Jeremiah Sola
Benjamin Lai
Kaushik Chopra
Veronica Rozon
Lisa Zaher
Celine Chen
Koreena McCulloch
Maltiti Braimah
Reynold Grakist
Liam Mulvihill
Kollie Soriba
Kiara Gibson
Total Points:
84
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:19:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en