Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1305
Ethan Bayfield
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.96
24.90
11.85
NT
4
12
5
1312
Riley Doig
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.39
56.41
24.44
55.55
7
2
2
8
1314
Marcus Geiger
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
55.71
DQ
2:17.49
7
9
1329
Paul Weyland
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:32.40
19
1321
Connor Pribaz
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:23.86
9:41.30
1
1
10
10
1306
Tristan Belaisis
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.24
10.07
11
13
1316
Lejeu Leon
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.01
14
1304
Dylan Amato-Gauci
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.90
25.22
9
5
4
1315
Erik Johnson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.75
NT
9
1320
Annointing Osawe
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.34
53.22
2:24.15
3
15
6
1317
JD Maclellan
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:14.33
4:33.24
8
11
1
1313
Ben Fox
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:20.16
9:20.37
6
1
3
10
1307
Jakub Bemebenek
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:24.31
9:38.56
8
5
1
4
1322
Brandon Raftis
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:34.18
6:31.08
3
3
6
6
1303
Alessandro Adorante
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
52.13
22
1309
Matthew Borinsky
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1328
Elijah Sybblis
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
NT
11.31
13.10
29.52
9
3
11
6
1325
Michael Salwonchuk
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.77
18
1310
Joe Chiarelli
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
1327
Christian Sergnese
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.30
23.28
11.28
23.55
3
7
6
2
1308
Kyran Bonner
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
51.41
NT
51.45
5
4
1311
Aman Dhaliwal
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.52
NT
14
1326
Cameron Schmidt
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:10.46
8
1
1318
David Marchant
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:11.53
6:54.08
10
6
3
1324
Aidan Rourke
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:51.44
7:04.46
11
10
1319
Mario Mila
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
17.04
NT
ND
NT
1:01.29
44.10
12
8
6
1
3
1323
Brendan Ross
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:52.94
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael's Co "A"
47.08
47.45
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael's Co "A"
46.53
NT
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Michael's Co "A"
NT
3:44.54
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Cortez Francis
Josh Mclain
Max Selitto
Total Points:
114
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en