trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for R.S. McLaughlin C & V I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1173  Brian Bell77. Senior Boys Shot Put
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND






  1185  Stuart Menzies83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS






  1183  Zahar Lyssov82. Junior Boys Discus Throw
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  1193  Aaron White87. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND






  1188  Ben Saunderson75. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
87. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.04
24.52
DNS
3
16

6


  1158  Amanda James73. Junior Girls Shot Put
85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.62
12.80
12
24


  1162  Megan Ruddell73. Junior Girls Shot Put
80. Senior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.26
19.22
17.91
14
8
14



  1167  Victoria Voogt73. Junior Girls Shot Put
80. Senior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.73
15.02
25.07
21
15
5


2
  1159  Sara Kendall72. Midget Girls Shot Put
78. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.57
16.55
17.10
11
4
6

4
1
  1160  Moalson Lemesurier72. Midget Girls Shot Put
78. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS






  1174  Chris Blackman65. Senior Boys Triple Jump
71. Senior Boys High Jump
59. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND






  1172  Dan Baker65. Senior Boys Triple Jump
71. Senior Boys High Jump
59. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND






  1180  William Johnson16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
63. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.82
ND
ND
NT
5.04
ND
34
10




  1154  Carly Boyden13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
60. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.15
ND
ND
NT
4.04
ND
59
16




  1171  Connor Bailey58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  1189  Darren Sawyers89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  1191  Chris Sheridan89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  1153  Aretha Barrett14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1155  Charlott Bush13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
14.55
NT
NT
NT
38



  1156  Amy Freedman Davis20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT






  1161  Stacey Newhook13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
14.81
31.50
NT
31.50
52
7


  1166  Jenna Swann13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  1165  Ashley Sirko25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1170  Damion Anderson29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1178  Shawn Codlin16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
69. Midget Boys High Jump
12.58
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH
23





  1181  Tyler Kammerer16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
13.98
NT
NT
NT
89



  1182  Adam Konopacki57. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT






  1186  Jeff Ogden18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1152  Carla Agnew39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1157  Jill Edmunds38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.32
12:38.55
23
12


  1168  Ashley Wotten38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1176  Jamie Bruce41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:24.44
9:56.26
6
6
1
1
  1175  Rob Brown40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:25.46
9:32.84
1
1
10
10
  1179  Marcus Dillon40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:27.58
9:37.29
2
2
8
8
  1192  Sean Simeson40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:35.66
10:00.67
5
3
2
6
  1184  Alex Macdonald41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:36.50
7:08.07
16
6

1
  1177  Nick Bruton40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.85
10:25.77
22
7


  1190  Sufy Sheikh57. Midget Boys Long Jump
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
4.56
4:50.78
2:17.07
24
13
9



  1164  Candice Sheriff39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:22.76
DNS
14



  1163  Rachael Shallhorn37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1194  Mitch Wilson35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:27.70
8:05.34
28
12


  1169  Keith Agnew41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.02
2:28.37
33
29


  1187  Chad Peacocke16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
12.95
29.50
NT
NT
38
37


  1195  Steven Yeo28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay McLaughlin, "A"NT58.1611
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay McLaughlin, "A"NT52.1212
No Entries for athlete(s)
Carla Agnein
Total Points:60
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.