Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph's
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
901
Alessandra DiGiacomo
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:19.32
12:00.07
2:39.38
10
3
9
6
903
Melissa Gentili
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.80
2:46.05
20
15
904
Catherine James
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:08.77
2:58.99
13:25.61
32
26
6
1
908
Shannon O'Toole
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:37.37
5:19.06
12:14.67
7
9
4
4
911
Breanna Sabo
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
66.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
ND
1.45
14.35
4
4
3
4
902
Nadia DiGiorgio
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:41.10
2:51.59
12:22.44
21
5
10
2
900
Natalie Desimini
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:15.80
11:37.38
2:36.62
8
5
2
2
8
910
Christina Pietrangelo
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:09.91
2:57.94
13:30.44
36
8
14
913
Kristina Smailys
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
67.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
NH
DNS
906
Luciane Katie
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
914
Natoya Whittingham
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
67.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
12.45
27.18
NH
ND
12.82
26.54
1.58
5.08
1
1
1
1
10
10
10
10
915
Sasha Wilson
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.38
ND
25
905
Kerrie James
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
13.00
ND
DNS
NT
ND
9
897
Pam Baleva
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
13.43
NT
NT
NT
17.04
DNS
17
4
8
907
Ashley Millington
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
13.25
NT
NT
NT
15
912
Laura Sardone
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:15.58
DNS
11:30.44
7
4
4
909
Anna Pietrangelo
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:50.98
12:34.25
13
6
1
899
Daniella Coltini
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:41.36
2:46.79
DNS
11
8
898
Crystal Ceh
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
933
Christian Sadrah
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
ND
11.34
NT
5.78
11.90
NT
4
1
4
10
928
Mark Mendry
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
30.93
4:59.69
2:24.02
8
26
16
934
Nicholas Segura
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
13.47
28.91
NT
NT
61
25
936
Allessandro Tenuta
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
930
Michael Oduru
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.23
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
50
932
Yaro Pryslawsky
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
69.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
4.64
NH
19
929
Chris Michael
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
921
Nathan Christian
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
13.12
NT
DNS
NT
45
923
Mat Duperrouzel
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
11.94
25.72
DNS
NT
NT
26
22
925
Damian Henry
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.49
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
56
918
Chris Bengito
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:19.16
2:02.70
3
2
6
8
935
Gunther Steiger
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
12.67
26.77
DNS
NT
NT
70
33
926
Mark Klukowski
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
32.38
5
2
924
Scott Foster
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
33.24
3
6
927
Alex Mantella
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
920
Joe Campanelli
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:21.92
9:22.80
10
5
2
931
Julian Portelli
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
11.82
NT
NT
20
922
Michael Colbert
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:04.89
52.32
9:52.44
4
5
7
4
2
919
John Bertao
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:28.92
10:13.07
DNS
2:10.65
11
9
6
1
917
Stan Anthonapillai
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:17.70
9:35.33
6:44.62
9
6
3
1
6
916
Connor Allen
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Michael Powe "A"
NT
3:47.70
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Michael Powe "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Michael Powe "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Michael Powe "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Michael Powe "A"
NT
49.02
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Michael Powe "A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
143
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en