trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir Oliver Mowat C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1335  Stephen Gelenscer65. Senior Boys Triple Jump
71. Senior Boys High Jump
59. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND






  1321  Jessica Haas56. Senior Girls Long Jump
68. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.76
1.30
10
8


  1346  Eric Tranquada42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:41.59
16

  1320  Rashalee Green13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  1323  Amanda Rogers2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
17.38
DNS
29



  1322  Anna Kourkounakis67. Junior Girls High Jump
73. Junior Girls Shot Put
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.45
8.40
DNS
6
8

1


  1329  Justin Arthur17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
70. Junior Boys High Jump
11.96
ND
NH
NT
ND
DNS
28





  1334  Kenway Du64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
DNS




  1328  Brendon Allman6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
24.31
60.03
15
18


  1333  Phillip Campbell16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.01
ND
12.67
ND
5

2

  1317  Latisha Fennell14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1319  Deanna Fidler14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
12.80
NT
DNS
1:02.42
4
2

8
  1336  Mark Greco29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.07
58.09
NT
22
32


  1337  Jong Jung17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.57
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
61





  1326  Roxanne Wright15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
56. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.56
ND
NT
3.25
18
15


  1318  Jennifer Fewster-Yan25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
1:17.11
31

  1316  Jennifer Farmer38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1313  Lynsey Bordne38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:04.39
1:14.76
31
12


  1330  George Athanassion40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.93
1:03.01
37
18


  1331  Mark Beaumont41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
70. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS




  1345  Aiden Tranquada29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1344  Ian Todd41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:36.24
DNS
66



  1314  Katie Coopman39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.60
1:07.18
12
8


  1339  Michael McNeil42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
77. Senior Boys Shot Put
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1342  Andre Strachn-Bent28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1341  Andy Moon28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
1:04.03
23

  1315  Melissa Coopman26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
80. Senior Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
DNS
15.68

14


  1325  Michelle Saitta26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
1:14.55
11

  1327  Brian Abbott30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
1:11.61
20

  1338  Jeffrey Loo77. Senior Boys Shot Put
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  1343  Zain Syed57. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
5.10
6
1
  1347  Graham Tristan58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  1312  Michelle Beaumont61. Junior Girls Triple Jump
66. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
8.54
1.40
12
8


  1340  Brent Miller69. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
NH


  1332  Oral Bradshaw29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1324  Lianne Rose80. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
17.00
12

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Mowat, Sir O "A"NT57.4814
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Mowat, Sir O "A"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Mowat, Sir O "A"NT48.047
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Mowat, Sir O "A"NT51.0615
Total Points:12
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.