trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bayview S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  174  Kenneth Ng40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:42.16
DNS
58



  173  Mark Makary16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
69. Midget Boys High Jump
13.08
27.97
NH
NT
NT
NH
43
15




  169  Nathan Chin58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
ND
11.28
21.19

15
19



  180  Nuwan Wijorathe16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
13.58
29.43
NT
NT
66
34


  178  Andrew Saunders89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
59. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
12.03
ND
ND
NT
4.93

31
10



  167  Bart Braun70. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
15

  171  Paul Kang17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
12.95
ND
NT
NT
5.12
2:35.46
85
11
33



  170  Kevin Ho23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
29.60
ND
NT
NT
4.86
2:49.12
45
13
37



  172  Alex Kotliar16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.50
29.44
NT
NT
NT
DNS
63
35




  179  David Toplex22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
75. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
29.64
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
39





  166  Sean Ashman89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
59. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
12.20
ND
23.66
NT
5.02
17
34
8



  175  Azim Panju22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
31.05
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:42.57
44

34



  165  Sujan Abeyewardene17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
70. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH






  176  Russell Paul17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
70. Junior Boys High Jump
13.22
NT
NH
NT
NT
DNS
98





  177  Adrian Philip17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
76. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  168  Ryan Campbell16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
13.66
30.41
NT
NT
69
42


  152  Dallas Orr80. Senior Girls Discus Throw
86. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
74. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
24.06
27.14
8.77
5
4
3
2
4
6
  143  Pooneh Bolourchi20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  146  Zehra Kamani54. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.71
38

  145  Christine Hui31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:06.23
31

  164  Susan Zhu73. Junior Girls Shot Put
85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
79. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.58
16.22
19.26
24
19
11



  160  Karina Turgulova13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
60. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.49
ND
ND
NT
4.08
8.78
35
15
7



  144  Yana Guitberg13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
60. Midget Girls Triple Jump
66. Midget Girls High Jump
14.33
ND
NH
NT
9.35
1.20
27
3
21

6

  149  Loretta Lo15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
56. Senior Girls Long Jump
62. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.34
ND
ND
NT
4.09
8.68
33
7
6


1
  154  taiasui Patel37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:01.54
DNS
50



  161  Gillian Wong37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  162  Cyrene Wu13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.62
ND
NT
3.54
42
43


  156  Ranya Ravishankar72. Midget Girls Shot Put
78. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS






  147  Melissa Law61. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND


  151  Yasmin Navid74. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  155  Pooja Punjabi14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
16.65
NT
NT
NT
70



  159  Seema Tejani14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
16.91
NT
NT
NT
71



  157  Mahsa Rejali14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  153  Aliza Parvwani14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  150  Alisha Murji13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  148  Tina Li84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.97
5
2
  163  Karen Zhang31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  158  Lili Sam15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.20
NT
NT
18.50
30
6

1
  142  Jasmine Bamford14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
13.25
28.53
NT
DNS
13
4


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:22
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.