Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Orangeville D S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
979
Erika Cook
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
15.78
6:09.59
17
34
984
Tory Merrill
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
10.98
12.67
46.33
1
4
1
10
4
10
982
Emily Lsaluki
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
30.79
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:48.85
1:13.03
2:53.61
9
18
25
19
978
Laura Bryan
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
13.72
NT
22
985
Tabbie Trood
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
14.23
30.97
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:56.88
32
12
7
986
Tiffany Trood
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
14.01
30.80
ND
NT
30.81
21.02
26
7
10
980
Aimee Gore
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
66.
Midget Female High Jump
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
NH
NT
NT
4.09
1.45
1:04.46
14
7
6
1
981
Erika Langman
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:30.18
1:05.12
1:11.89
2:40.09
10
6
1
7
1
10
983
Haley McDougall
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
8.00
DNS
15
992
Josh Graham
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.95
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
38
993
Viktor Kathlins
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
69.
Midget Male High Jump
13.04
NH
NT
NH
42
997
Tyler Marshall
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
1000
Chris Parker
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.68
1:02.19
NT
28
105
996
Adam Lusk
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
5:27.52
12:29.83
50
21
994
Matt Klowak
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
56.83
ND
ND
17
1002
Shawn Robertson
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.43
10.56
1.65
19
23
6
0.50
991
Conrad Gold
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:25.89
60.95
60
25
990
Jeff Glassford
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
12.55
NT
NT
1:01.33
40
19
998
Mike Moffatt
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
56.34
1:04.49
DNS
11.07
12
7
6
1
1004
Phil Wood
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:49.94
57.11
10:12.47
7:03.24
20
14
8
5
2
989
Jeff Crease
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
54.54
2:28.71
10
30
999
Rick Nicklasson
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:59.79
DNS
1:02.93
37
30
995
Dylan Lormand
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1003
Andrew Sawiki
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.09
12
988
Kerry Vander Ploeg
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
987
Jenn Tyrell
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
62.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
9.43
4
4
1001
Sean Parrinder
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
18.99
1:03.83
16
22
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Orangeville "A"
NT
4:20.01
11
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Orangeville "B"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Orangeville "A"
NT
4:56.50
7
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Orangeville "A"
NT
55.18
6
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Orangeville "A"
NT
56.76
4
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Orangeville "A"
NT
53.27
16
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Orangeville "A"
NT
49.67
15
Total Points:
48.5
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en