Meet Info
2003 - North Simcoe Zone Meet
May 17, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (421.30 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Park Street C I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
205
Christine Gray
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.45
NT
ND
13.98
30.11
4.54
4
4
1
4
4
10
206
Amanda Hughes
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.23
15.36
19.94
3
10
6
6
1
209
Bethany Milligan
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
SCR
204
Sarah Boyle
49.
Junior Female High Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.60
8.18
16.46
1
4
9
10
4
207
Ashley Hughes
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.89
15.58
15.42
7
11
10
211
Meghan Murrant
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:12.65
2:59.10
16.73
2
1
5
8
10
2
208
Christine McCubbing
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
3:24.00
7:41.40
7.56
4
6
2
4
1
8
210
Heidi Murrant
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:31.80
13:42.60
5
4
2
4
212
Angela O'Connor
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.03
21.74
20.10
4
3
3
4
6
6
213
Sarah O'Connor
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.50
18.46
24.28
3
5
2
6
2
8
219
Mat Gulyas
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.37
54.78
ND
3
4
6
4
224
Jesse Ryckman
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
SCR
226
Chad Shennett
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:24.70
SCR
8.80
1
5
10
2
227
Evan Smart
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
49.92
10.42
37.96
3
1
2
6
10
8
214
Stpehen Baker
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.70
5:09.50
11:33.70
3
4
4
6
4
4
228
Ed Swan
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.99
1:09.92
2
3
8
6
215
Eric Bertucci
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
216
Dan Fielder
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:17.83
6:40.50
11
6
1
217
Zach Gilman
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.96
NT
ND
11.90
25.27
33.92
2
2
4
8
8
4
218
Tyler Green
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
52.49
4.52
5
9
2
220
Jeff Larochello
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
221
Brad Martin
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.15
2:20.50
4
3
4
6
222
Brendan Matheson
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:22.70
SCR
5
2
223
John Robertson
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
58.16
17.32
48.25
3
1
4
6
10
4
225
Kevin Schoenwise
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:38.70
7:03.80
2
1
8
10
229
Sam Swan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.53
NT
11.45
DNS
1
10
230
Ramon ter Veen
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
19.42
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
NT
3:54.20
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
NT
48.36
1
10
Total Points:
285
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en