trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pine Ridge S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1070  Hilary Savin13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
13.81
30.77
NT
29.63
11
7


  1066  Kristal Bennett13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
15.13
NT
NT
NT
58



  1068  Amber Cushnie37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
100. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:06.05
DNS
5:25.66
2

1
8

10
  1071  Amanda Simon31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1075  Tristan FFrench22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
27.61
NT
NT
DNS
10



  1083  Kyle Speera28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.32
2:16.98
7
8


  1085  Travis Thomas40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.07
2:16.54
9
7


  1074  Steven Davis16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT




  1072  Andrae Alexander17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
13.03
NT
NT
NT
88



  1080  Ricardo Pierce17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
12.66
NT
NT
NT
68



  1081  Ryan Reynolds57. Midget Boys Long Jump
75. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.03
28.72

16
9



  1076  Ian Giraudy64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
12.17
ND
12.34
NT
ND
4
38

4


  1078  Josh Martin5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1082  Jamar Smilie24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
DQ
12.81
NT
NT

45


  1073  Daniel Allen76. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  1069  Simone Martin14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
12.19
49.76

2
4

8
4
  1079  Paul Martin24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
23.30
NT
NT
NT
22.76
14.37
DNS
49.39
1
1

2
10
10

8
  1077  Justin Jorken41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
10:29.52

10


  1084  Brent Tamane22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
16.15
DNS

3


6

  1067  Tabis Charles15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
12.12
NT
12.46
NT
1

10

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "A"NT3:44.2452
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "B"NTDNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "A"NT50.9760.50
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "A"NTDNS
Total Points:80.5
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.