trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pope John Paul I I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1126  Andre Fabian16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
69. Midget Boys High Jump
13.12
NT
NH
NT
60.36
1.60
45
11
5


1
  1119  Jonathan Brazanza69. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
NH


  1133  Giovanni Micalef16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
12.77
27.99
NT
NT
31
16


  1120  Joseph Carpio28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.26
DNS
20



  1124  Ryan Derushe40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:05.91
63

  1141  Demar Thompson16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
12.96
NT
40

  1117  Shankar Balthasar16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:17.62
11:12.49


41
16




  1114  Levar Allen16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
12.75
25.76
NT
24.93
29
2

8
  1143  Conroy Wilson16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1137  Thomas Santosa75. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.18
24.54
7
15


  1123  Gavin Dandal75. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.59

12


  1116  Kurt Azeez22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
NT


  1131  Frank Lisi46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:09.41
13

  1121  Richard Cerzo17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
82. Junior Boys Discus Throw
12.78
ND
NT
26.84
75
13


  1144  Sadikie Wright29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
12.00
ND
55.84
NT
11.69
15
30
9



  1138  Andrew Scott17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
DNS
12.22
NT
NT

13


  1125  Kelechi Ebuta17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.30
25.37
11.79
NT
4
17
4

  1135  Brian Raymond23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
NT


  1136  Kevin Ronkiewicz41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.88
DNS
63



  1127  Marty Fiati17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
13.04
ND
NT
ND
90



  1129  Kevin Ignacco17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.61
24.92
11.91
NT
5
9
2

  1130  Conroy Jervis17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
11.95
ND
NT
26.48
27
14


  1140  Matt Sullivan82. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND


  1139  Sean Simon17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.51
NT
58

  1115  Arthur Austin77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.93
8

  1142  Myesh Williams77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.40
7

  1134  Anthony Payne18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
11.57
NT
12

  1118  Trevor Beausoleil24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
11.81
NT
NT

18


  1128  Philip Fortuna42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:15.12

9


  1132  Jerome Mars17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.07
NT
32

  1122  Rayon Charles17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
13.11
NT
95

  1099  Latoya Ottley72. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
7.70
3
6
  1104  Janet SAnchez72. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
7.36
7

  1110  Tiffany Suragh13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1113  Vanessa Volcy13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
14.01
30.51
NT
28.45
16
4

4
  1112  Sherell Thomas13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
14.29
NT
NT
DNS
24



  1097  Oneisha Morgan25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
33.02
1:17.87
NT
32
22


  1106  Melissa Seaforth13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
14.21
32.90
NT
NT
20
21


  1088  Reena Charles13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1093  Darelle Johnson25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:54.40

25


  1098  Octavia Neblett13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
13.90
NT
12

  1109  Josemine Singson13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
14.22
NT
22

  1086  Keisha Barker13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  1101  Aisha Penney73. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.76
2
8
  1102  Renee Peters14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.99
ND
NT
4.13
28
9


  1100  Mallory PArker14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1092  Alicia Hyde73. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1089  Natalie Christine73. Junior Girls Shot Put
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  1103  Kayla Salesman14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT




  1105  Misha Scoon14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
13.86
29.69
NT
NT
27
9


  1087  Latoya Barnett14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
14.51
NT
39

  1096  Latoya Martin14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
14.58
NT
43

  1108  Chirona Sinclair55. Junior Girls Long Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
ND
13.84
DNS
NT

25


  1111  Yasmin Tayag14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.25
ND
NT
4.15
33
8


  1094  Leah Ko38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:29.63
40

  1107  Sonya Silva38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:35.60
20

  1091  Amanda Decotcay56. Senior Girls Long Jump
74. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
7.34

6

1
  1090  Michelle Damiani15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
13.77
NT
22

  1095  Monique Manning68. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.55
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Pope John Pa "A"NT56.3352
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Pope John Pa "A"NT55.577
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pope John Pa "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pope John Pa "A"NT45.0536
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pope John Pa "A"NT46.2552
Total Points:50
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.