Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Pope John Paul I I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
699
Narissa Orrett
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.80
NT
NT
28.74
14
12
701
Raquel Sadovnick
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:10.58
11
695
Kimberly Igiebor-Isoken
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
32.30
DNS
33
697
Mia Grace Mahiney
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.45
ND
NT
4.45
25
3
6
694
Camesha Cain
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:34.09
3
6
696
Anne Marie King
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.53
NT
NT
13.99
28.05
1:05.72
7
7
13
2
2
700
Lashonnia Powell
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:57.54
DNS
9
698
Tina O'Donnell
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
725
Miguel Waltoo
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:42.20
DNS
30
718
Thaugshan Sashikaran
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.08
6
3
720
Raphael Tan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.40
ND
NT
5.10
47
14
726
Anthony Zullo
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
717
Ari Ross
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.41
NT
NT
DNS
26
721
William Tjeuw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.40
2:22.51
11
14
711
Jeremiah Mendonca
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
703
Marcus Carrington
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.65
5
4
709
AJ Khelawan
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.67
19.92
23
13
722
Aaron Trivino
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.09
ND
NT
6.12
22
3
6
716
Jason Ravindrakumaran
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
707
Nigel Kamal
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.52
4:59.55
22
10
705
Joshua Fernandes
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.21
4:54.28
13
7
2
714
Jeremy Ponce
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.06
59.26
5.18
34
17
9
713
John Nwosu
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
26.29
5.66
25
3
6
715
Arish Ranjit-Bradley
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.70
3
6
723
Bernard Ulnagan
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.39
2:29.81
20
24
719
Nathaniel Tacay-Nichols
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.28
NT
NT
25.13
9
8
1
704
Anoke Dunston
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:40.94
11
724
Ranan Wallace
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.68
15
706
Natharshan Haribalan
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.36
18
712
John Menez
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
710
Jerome Marcello
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.30
11
708
Shahbaz Khawaja
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.93
1:02.56
5.69
37
33
7
2
702
Andre Blake
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.26
NT
NT
26.63
23
21
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Pope John Pa "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Pope John Pa "A"
NT
47.31
7
2
Total Points:
48
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en