trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Senator O'Connor College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1250  Josephine Tan55. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.66
2
8
  1249  Melissa Sutton31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:07.55
32

  1248  Carmela Sita13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
15.50
NT
75

  1247  Ciara Shanahan13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
15.73
NT
81

  1244  Andrea Piluso13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
15.74
NT
82

  1245  Justine Prosper31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.12
13:43.79
21
7


  1242  Danielle Lawless13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1232  Brittany Bellaveau37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:03.49
DNS
30



  1231  Tessa Balics13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT




  1257  Paul Kane34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:26.83
21

  1252  Andrew Alix22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
NT


  1246  Katie Ross73. Junior Girls Shot Put
79. Junior Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.30
14.18
DNS
13.30
13
15

22




  1254  Ryan Fee82. Junior Boys Discus Throw
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
22.19

22


  1256  Richard Gomez81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
87. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.00
DNS
23



  1258  Robert Oakley81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
87. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
75. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND






  1259  Mathew Wenger34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1236  Caitlyn Harlow20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
32.31
NT
NT
6:27.64
18
39


  1238  Christine Hatulan13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
15.76
NT
83

  1235  Katelyn Fee37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1241  Francis Lananna54. Midget Girls Long Jump
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
4.43
NT
6

1

  1233  Stephanie Crawford38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:07.93
DNS
33



  1240  stephanie Ilag66. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.20
21

  1234  Christine De Guzman13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1230  Amanda Adams19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
NT


  1253  Steven Clarke57. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND


  1255  Shane Francis75. Midget Boys Shot Put
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  1239  Ali Hodgins19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
NT


  1243  Nekecha Nelson32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1810  Jesse Crawford40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1811  David Chevalier75. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  1812  Kyla Douros38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:16.25
9

  1938  Samantha Gregoris72. Midget Girls Shot Put
78. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.73
15.41
10
5

2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Senator O'Co "A"NT1:01.5124
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Senator O'Co "B"NT59.8519
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Senator O'Co "A"NT58.9221
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Senator O'Co "B"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mike AldayChristine Harlow
Total Points:11
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.