trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Birchmount Park C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  230  Mark Davidson40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.96
10:18.20
6
4
1
4
  239  Steven Norman40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  207  Thalia Davis13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.50
29.36
ND
13.97
28.12
4.86
3
3
2
6
6
8
  216  Stef Mulock39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.83
11:34.03
8
5

2
  220  Anansa Russel14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.29
29.22
ND
NT
28.83
DNS
15
5


2

  240  Valbon Shabani23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
25.96
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:20.93
53.10
2:05.77
26
4
6
5

4
1
2
  208  Jessie Doyle20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  214  Lani King13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
14.45
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
32





  242  Kyle Smith24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
23.37
NT
NT
23.63
48.93
DNS
6
1

1
10

  237  Cody Nesbitt29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
26.70
DNS
4:25.49
2:11.12
NT

7
9
32




  238  Scott Nesbitt41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:18.23
6:36.27
9:29.47
2
2
2
8
8
8
  226  Mike Banwell41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  215  Sara Leo19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:08.69
1:01.20
2:26.97

3
1
2

6
10
8
  218  Alyssa Odell Makow37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:12.12
1:05.42
2:31.89
6
7
5
1

2
  212  Heather Jones21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.37
2:23.41

1
1

10
10
  224  Anne Wighton39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:58.87
DNS
2:27.62
2

2
8

8
  211  Megan Hostetter15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.15
28.01
NT
13.28
27.36
DNS
4
2

4
8

  206  Britni Blackmore20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.73
DNS

3


6

  221  Sara Sutton19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.77
DNS

12




  209  Jessica Driscoll37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:05.13
1:01.64
2:25.35
1
2
1
10
8
10
  222  Claire Truesdale38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:27.05
DNS
14



  217  Tiffany O'Connor31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.74
5:50.08
14
19


  223  Nicky Tuck19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
30.09
NT
NT
29.83
1:04.10
2:33.89
8
4
6

4
1
  219  Rosalind Pyper38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
100. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:18.42
11:09.40
5:35.45
11
3
2

6
8
  225  Nikita Williams55. Junior Girls Long Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
NT






  244  Geoff Standen35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
24.85
2:03.43
DNS
51.32
24.37
3

2
6
6

8
1
  246  Troy Trimmers16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
12.42
26.34
NT
25.72
19
3

6
  231  David Gough16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT




  241  Eric Skogland4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
13.29
NT
DNS
NT
NT

51




  227  Waleed Berkedele40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
27.10
4:31.31
55.80
2:08.44
NT
4
1
1
9
4
10
10

  236  Devo Mallay17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
11.70
25.00
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
43.12
9
12

6



1
  247  Sadiki Williams23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23.79
ND
11.26
23.83
6.00
11.67
1
2
1
10
8
10
  235  Kirk Lougheed17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.84
25.00
NT
NT
20
12


  233  Jared Jones29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
11.45
24.00
NT
54.28
12.07
24.00
DNS
9
6
3


1
6

  248  Kevern Wyles24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
23.77
11.15
NT
23.91
11.60
DNS
7
2


8

  232  Nat Innis29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
11.57
24.82
53.45
12.24
24.33
7
8
5


2
  229  M.J. Borankovski16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
69. Midget Boys High Jump
11.60
24.78
ND
NH
11.93
24.78
5.96
1.65
2
1
1
3
8
10
10
6
  228  Jovan Bigger40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.54
2:25.06
19
18


  234  Jimmy Jones58. Junior Boys Long Jump
70. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNS




  243  Steve Smith16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
63. Midget Boys Triple Jump
14.27
ND
ND
NT
4.31
10.24
101
31
3


6
  245  Noel Tezafione40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.44
DNS
29



  210  Elisa Gedds66. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
11

  213  Sandy Jones54. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NT4:06.78110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Birchmount P "B"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NT3:30.62110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Birchmount P "B"NT3:34.7028
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NT54.7028
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NTDNF
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NT44.9028
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NT44.71110
Total Points:384
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.