Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sinclair S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1260
Krystal Bamford
66.
Midget Female High Jump
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.35
1:10.15
11
17
1297
Lycia Joy
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.77
DNS
22
1270
Kelsey Nemeth
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:18.10
10
1271
Tawny Ogg
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:36.74
44
1266
Mary Egbo-Egbo
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
62.
Senior Female Triple Jump
12.78
ND
ND
13.66
5.17
11.44
7
1
1
10
10
1261
Fiona Barnett
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
15.30
34.27
NT
NT
68
26
1273
Tiffany Shephard
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.96
ND
NT
3.70
14
39
1264
Chantell Casey
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
12.78
NT
14.30
1:04.44
8
4
4
1262
Valerie Bienidra
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.66
31.18
ND
NT
NT
4.10
45
11
13
1301
Bob Scott
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:17.33
56
1281
Steven Beirness
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:59.07
16
1287
Mike Conner
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
3:04.58
DNS
36
1293
Dan Ebisuzaki
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:07.43
43
1309
Evan Wakelin
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
27.85
NT
NT
5:42.04
40
69
1306
Kiel Tewarie
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.60
NT
ND
NT
5:10.27
ND
42
24
1311
Donovan Williams
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.10
ND
NT
5.63
9
5
2
1288
Jose Corpuz
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
31.51
ND
ND
NT
ND
12.88
46
1
10
1295
Basil Francis
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.69
NT
NT
DNS
44
1278
Rashad Bacchus
70.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1286
Magnus Chiu
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
13.08
28.03
NT
NT
43
17
1304
Julius Tapper
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
29.64
NT
NT
1:06.60
39
24
1310
Darnell Williams
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.77
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
15
1302
Matt Snowden
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
12.16
NT
DNS
NT
NT
37
1283
Ryan Blades
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.78
25.82
NT
NT
16
25
1941
Tiffany Sheppard
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
31.01
NT
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sinclair SS "A"
NT
58.46
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sinclair SS "A"
NT
47.31
6
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
Lycia Joy
Jacky Dykema
Total Points:
37
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en