Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc C H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1394
Samantha Carniel
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1403
Sheila Salas
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1397
Alana Gennera
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1400
Vanessa Lianetti
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1405
Amanda Singh
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1412
Michael Lorenza
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1411
Anthony Fariqua
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1396
Sara D'Arpino Sgrignellli
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1401
Ashley Parolotti
67.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1407
Maria Stephania
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1392
Chantel Buscemi
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1393
Gabriella Care
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1395
Sara Cianfordini
67.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.25
DNS
9
1404
Vanessa Singeli
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1406
Adriana Sitina
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
67.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
NH
1402
Lauren Pasarelli
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
67.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
NH
DNS
1399
Christina Leva
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
1391
Pauline Alexanian
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
68.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNS
1398
Christine Gevara
67.
Junior Female High Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
NT
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
1408
Matthew Antonini
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1409
Massimo Bertocchi
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
1.95
1
10
1413
Anthony Mazafero
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
1415
Mark Novella
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1416
Adam Politi
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
4:58.64
36
1417
Anthony Santangeli
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1418
Adam Severino
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1419
Allen Wattimena
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1414
Navin Nacaine
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1410
Sean De Melo
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
10
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en