Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1452
Allesandro Cerjid
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.03
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
88
1453
Amis Cerone
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.26
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
43
1462
Mike Enright
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1471
Gabe Grossi
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.81
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
17
1474
Michael Herman
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
12.13
NT
NT
ND
26.02
NT
DNS
45.26
9.83
NT
35
13
30
28
1485
Dan Iodiapulo
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.78
28.72
24.55
13
10
18
1484
Mark Iocicero
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
27.23
ND
NT
NT
12.98
NT
4.76
47.90
19.06
NT
37
14
22
11
86
1511
Phil Procunier
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
13.44
28.61
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
ND
100
43
1512
andrew Punzo
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
ND
11.57
24.95
ND
11.77
NT
3
10
6
1524
Ronald Scarafile
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
27.97
NT
NT
12.55
NT
19.58
47.33
NT
41
15
19
60
1461
Tyrone Edwards
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
11.75
25.09
NT
NT
NT
43.61
14
15
8
1503
Andrew McCutcheon
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
1536
greg Vardo
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1516
Alex Raera
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1532
Mick Solda
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
1534
Mark Storus
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1495
Paul Levine
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.80
27.19
NT
NT
NT
DNS
76
36
1535
Blake Van Delf
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
NT
12.16
46.21
5
18
2
1456
Ari Danrowas
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1537
Chris Villa
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
13.09
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
93
1489
Michael Killian
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
ND
ND
12.64
NT
ND
9.57
NT
35
66
1497
Kell Lynch
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
4.60
9.80
16
31
1504
Michael Mislersti
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
26.99
ND
NT
12.69
NT
8.99
DNS
NT
35
39
71
1538
Robert Vitullo
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
3.88
ND
21
1480
Charles houyhton
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1446
Kevin Boyd
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1496
Mark Lozzi
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1466
James Formusa
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1447
Daniel Bruno
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1441
Mich Adken
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1473
Andrew Haynes
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1478
Benjamin Higgs
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1444
Nykolas Blowinski
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.00
29.90
18
3
6
1448
Devin Campbell
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.22
27.70
NT
NT
NT
21.51
49
11
29
1449
Joe Cappiello
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.72
27.75
23.40
12
10
8
1457
Daniel Demarchi
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.27
15.00
28.88
15
30
4
3
1469
Marco Gidaro
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.84
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNS
105
1470
Michael Grella
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.00
19.06
29
15
1487
Jon Jang
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.47
29.38
NT
NT
NT
20.25
61
32
22
1488
Ara kalarsdian
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1491
Chris Lam
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
24.92
32
1493
JD Levine
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1500
Miquel mangalindon
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.09
26.43
NT
DNS
DNS
18.33
8
4
11
1509
Michael Pace
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.61
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
25
1522
Richard Ryan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.68
27.00
NT
NT
DNS
18.70
28
8
12
1527
Don Silva
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.76
26.63
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
30
7
1530
Chris Smith
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.61
NT
ND
NT
NT
27.52
67
6
1
1525
Carmen Shalteri
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.30
28.96
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
19.29
54
26
18
1528
Chris Smerdenlo
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
1443
Jerome Arthur
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1531
Christopher Smith
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
ND
1510
Justin Pit
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
4.68
ND
ND
18
1492
Otto Leaper
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1440
Michael Adamerston
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.10
DNS
18
1445
Stefan Blyth
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
1458
Jon Dixon
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
1465
Robert Fordnum
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.72
20.75
ND
13
13
1468
Adrian Gibbon
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
1494
Mike Levine
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
1502
Vladimir Maysekin
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.86
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND
NT
27.36
9.72
79
12
14
1518
Mark Reynolds
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.63
ND
21.74
7.73
2
12
17
8
1505
Anthony Morris
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1508
Torname Oke
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
12.19
37.96
ND
16.13
NT
3
1
33
6
10
1542
Richard Zulyb
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.34
35.14
10.88
10
11
9
1454
Mich Chalodny
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.65
27.67
8.47
15
15
16
1506
Sam Nichols
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
1464
Vincy Fernandes
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
9.88
21.12
DNS
11
13
1529
Andrew Smert
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
12.64
NT
26.68
NT
NT
DNS
NT
43
22
1486
Phil Ip
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
12.56
26.38
DNS
1:04.89
NT
NT
8
41
19
1519
Dan Rossetti
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
31.70
37.43
6
3
1
6
1526
Jason Shrouder-Henry
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.33
NT
NT
36
1540
Daniel Wojcik
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:16.57
DNS
9:22.96
1
1
10
10
1499
Robert Manequzzi
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:29.14
9:36.26
10
3
6
1515
Scott Quinn
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.26
DNS
17
1513
Steve Purificati
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.38
DNS
27
1455
Brandon Charles
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:55.64
2:19.56
NT
32
19
1451
Michael Ceci
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1450
Eric Cawham
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.15
2:23.11
45
22
1460
Patrick Dubiet
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1501
Drew Masterson
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:34.69
2:10.30
13
8
1467
Peter gauiforeffui
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.50
10:42.30
25
12
1539
Jushe Voon
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:19.42
11:50.47
57
15
1520
Steve Rumon
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.44
DNS
38
1442
Michael Anderson
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
1479
Michael Hossulc
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.00
2:17.30
17
10
1523
Louie Santelli
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.65
NT
25
1517
Milt Reis
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.14
DNS
24
1507
Vince O'Neill
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.70
DNS
7
1463
Ian Farquarhson
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.26
DNS
23
1481
Spencer Hurley
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:28.70
5:00.72
20.54
24
28
26
1521
Milt Russell
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.56
2:37.72
44
30
1476
Stephane Hetherington
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:03.99
DNS
8:44.46
2
1
8
10
1459
Lawrence Donegan
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:15.42
DNS
9:21.37
7
4
4
1477
Conine Higgins
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:14.27
6:35.08
9:21.08
6
1
3
1
10
6
1498
Andrew MacDonald
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
7:24.80
10
1514
Pat Quinn
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:40.19
DNS
15
1541
Chris Zawadski
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.72
DNS
18
1533
Mike Stevenson
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.97
DNS
19
1490
Stefan Kuiskumea
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
1483
Roberto Ianturno
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1472
Charlie Haughton
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.89
ND
NT
24.98
NT
ND
DNS
NT
22
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael' "A"
NT
49.11
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael' "B"
NT
53.53
17
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael' "A"
NT
48.96
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael' "B"
NT
45.94
4
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael' "C"
NT
51.43
21
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael' "D"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael' "E"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael' "A"
NT
48.05
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael' "B"
NT
50.53
14
Total Points:
124
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en