trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Theresa S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1570  Andrew White28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.44
2:21.46
8
13


  1565  Eric Quereugesser40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.64
11:13.07
34
17


  1568  Luke Straiko16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
57. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS






  1567  ryan smykie23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
26.82
12.38
ND
NT
NT
ND
34
49




  1566  pat quilty58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.65
13.19
4
2
4
8
  1559  johnathan gemmel17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12.92
ND
NT
NT
11.48
19.13
82
11
12



  1560  justin lavin52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNF


  1562  ben mccarty88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.61
6
1
  1563  tyler mckelvey29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.18
56.25
NT
16
39


  1564  peter norman83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  1558  josh dorion53. Senior Boys Pole Vault
59. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
3.45
ND
2

8

  1561  tim letour24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
65. Senior Boys Triple Jump
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS






  1569  skyler sylvester77. Senior Boys Shot Put
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.54
39.60
47.44
3
1
2
6
10
8
  1548  kourtney hirzempa54. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
DNS




  1552  kayleigh rawlings13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS






  1553  laura resjardins72. Midget Girls Shot Put
60. Midget Girls Triple Jump
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
7.01
9.84
5:34.33
9
2
15

8

  1551  brittany mckay1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
12.76
1:05.99
49.09
1
8
1
10

10
  1549  carly kussen54. Midget Girls Long Jump
66. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
4.24
1.50
10
2

8
  1556  trina stephens67. Junior Girls High Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.30
17.75
8
31


  1545  christy bray2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
12.80
24.42
48.23
5
7
2
2

8
  1543  katie blasco73. Junior Girls Shot Put
79. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  1544  ashley bollert73. Junior Girls Shot Put
85. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  1546  lori farrell20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
DNS




  1550  meaghan mcguire56. Senior Girls Long Jump
86. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.63
29.10
11
3

6
  1554  amanda reynolds80. Senior Girls Discus Throw
86. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.12
21.60
7
9


  1555  amanda ruyter39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
62. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:35.96
DNS
DNS
16





  1547  kristy hawes15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
68. Senior Girls High Jump
14.14
NH
NT
1.50
28
4

4
  1557  Ryan Domsy83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.39
48.26
12.74
7
1
5

10
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:113
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.