Meet Info
GHAC 2008
May 20, 2008 to May 21, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (279.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1172
Brady Morassutti
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
34.13
33.39
9.25
3
5
10
1169
Ben Martin
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.91
9
1168
Marc Angelo Lumaong
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.39
NT
NT
38
1157
Mark Brenyo
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.62
4:44.77
12
7
1163
Dale Geiss
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.11
10
1164
Cody Herbert
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.47
ND
ND
ND
27.09
ND
30.80
11.21
27.44
35.29
2
3
8
1
1146
Melanie Sousa
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.89
31.45
NT
NT
NT
NT
20
20
1144
Katrina Radassau
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1147
Eryn Stewart
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1155
Peter Bago
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
DNS
1180
Jesse Walzack
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.70
2
1148
Eryn Stweart
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
DNS
1137
Christina Defederico
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.15
6
1135
Megan Codognotto
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.25
DNS
4
1152
Tiara Van Zeden
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.95
9
1140
Caitlin Durette
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.68
ND
13.67
4.45
13.95
5
4
1170
Brandon McLean
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
5:05.84
11:44.19
4.98
16
17
6
1156
Mark Benyo
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:29.45
7
1177
Jason Popek
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1178
Joe Savoie
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1131
Miranda Biasutti
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
29.37
ND
NT
28.35
3.83
1:07.71
NT
12
7
9
1129
Samantha Berrie
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.63
21.98
6.41
6
3
9
1128
Stephanie Beauchamp
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.96
6.26
11
16
1161
Marco Digiacinto
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
29.08
1:02.32
4.90
2
7
6
1154
Everett Acheampong
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.48
12.77
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
21
22
1160
Joey Cupido
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.85
DNF
8
1176
Stefen Petsanidis
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.43
12.92
ND
DNS
NT
4.63
NT
NT
11
12
21
1167
Jeremy Kyei
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.45
4.52
3
15
1134
Aimee Castro
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:56.32
2:24.47
1
1
1173
Stephen O'Connor
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.71
11
1179
Adrian Swist
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.38
13.03
ND
26.50
12.66
4.90
27.07
NT
6
6
10
1158
Mike Ciotti
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
3.94
15
1141
Rachael Graziotto
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.62
26
1136
Vanessa Davis
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
29.11
ND
ND
29.48
ND
3.96
29.95
19.43
13
6
7
1171
Zack Mitchell
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
24.70
12.14
ND
24.72
11.84
4.60
25.23
12.49
13
3
3
1175
Levy Palacios
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.88
13.43
27.65
NT
NT
NT
14
22
1142
Myra Harrison
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.70
33.01
NT
NT
NT
NT
30
28
1145
Katherine Soler
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
1165
Antonio Iavrone
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.17
12.89
26.74
12.64
27.22
12.88
7
7
1138
Adrienne Di Leonardo
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
32.30
NT
NT
38
1139
Adrienne DiLeonardo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.63
NT
NT
56
1150
Samantha Taibi
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.02
NT
NT
19
1132
Natasha Bochuk
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1162
Jayevan Foster
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
24.21
11.86
NT
24.62
11.85
54.52
NT
NT
6
11
9
1166
Blaise Kambu
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.03
NT
24.42
NT
NT
57.89
9
10
1143
Norina Martin
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:58.73
DNS
19
1181
Sebastian Williams
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.90
39.99
12.50
4
2
2
1130
Mary Bettiol
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.25
7.66
22.69
5
5
4
1149
Sam Taibi
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.52
4.09
9
8
1174
Peter Oddi
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1153
Kimone Williams
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.66
17.46
24.76
2
10
3
1159
Matt Comeau
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.45
8
1151
Tiara Van Zeben
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1133
Jessica Brandt
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.91
19.85
15.71
11
6
8
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJBHS-Hamiton "A"
NT
NT
49.84
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SJBHS-Hamiton "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJBHS-Hamiton "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJBHS-Hamiton "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJBHS-Hamiton "A"
NT
NT
56.22
7
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en