Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Widdifield S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1734
Keira Brown
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1735
Leesa Church
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
13.75
30.15
NT
NT
NT
28.65
50.20
1:04.31
9
5
2
5
2
8
2
1738
Carly Penny
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1737
Courtney Holmes
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
7.08
5:44.58
2:53.66
14
17
20
1739
Annette Trudel
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
1740
Katie Weston
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
78.
Midget Female Discus Throw
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.53
19.17
22.90
5
2
3
2
8
6
1736
Kali Gawinski
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
100.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
20.60
5:11.52
DNS
19.17
6:02.64
11
7
12
3
6
1744
Jesse Gardner
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
69.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
20.51
ND
NH
25
1746
Michel Morin
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
12.50
26.38
ND
55.02
NT
NT
10.61
11
57
30
22
1743
Terry Butterworth
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1745
Dave Hennesy
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.33
9.98
26.46
20
28
15
1749
Jeremy Tremblay
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
70.
Junior Male High Jump
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
NT
NH
ND
ND
11.36
17.33
1.60
ND
14
4
12
4
1750
Dylan Zajac
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NT
NH
9.66
ND
18.83
1.50
32
9
18
1748
Greg Richarson
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
36.64
5
2
1747
Eric Patterson
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
24.88
NT
11.55
NT
NT
53.18
NT
18.67
13
6
10
9
1
1741
Joe Beverly
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:42.17
2:16.34
58.89
17
11
17
1742
Russ Burns
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
39.68
9.27
23.09
8
12
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
41
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en