Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Westview Centennial S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1712
Sandy Do
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:14.60
27
1714
Chinelle Dunkley
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1711
Alanna Clarke
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
17.56
DNS
30
1713
Samantha Donize
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.13
NT
NT
NT
17.07
50
28
1716
Welsha Johnson
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.00
NT
ND
13.92
NT
DNS
7
1718
Yanesi Mingo
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.44
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
17
1717
Hawa Lakoh
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
19.75
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
72
1710
Grace Antwi
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1720
Tashel Rose
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
62.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNS
1715
Akosoa Dwomoah
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
1719
Loreta Ohenedarka
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1722
Muhammad Arabi
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
2:50.73
22.48
35
31
1726
Kevon Hall
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
15.18
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
108
1725
Livinus Brown
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.01
NT
DNS
5:44.99
34
71
1728
Gabriel Mills
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
12.25
NT
19.32
NT
NT
13
42
1731
Christopher Samded
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
11.69
25.03
DNS
12.14
NT
7
14
1732
Dean Viera
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
13.47
NT
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
5:15.22
101
38
1727
Corey McLaughlan
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
1729
Evans Owusu
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
1733
Jodie Wheatle
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
ND
1721
Prince Appiagyey
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1723
Peter Ayii
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1724
Kofi Boateng
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1730
Chris Parbu
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Westview "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Westview "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Westview "A"
NT
56.30
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Westview "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Westview "A"
NT
50.50
18
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Westview "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en