trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Westview Centennial S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1712  Sandy Do25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
1:14.60
27

  1714  Chinelle Dunkley13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1711  Alanna Clarke2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
17.56
DNS
30



  1713  Samantha Donize20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.13
NT
NT
NT
17.07

50
28



  1716  Welsha Johnson14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.00
NT
ND
13.92
NT
DNS
7





  1718  Yanesi Mingo14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.44
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
17





  1717  Hawa Lakoh14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Long Jump
19.75
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
72





  1710  Grace Antwi21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  1720  Tashel Rose15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
56. Senior Girls Long Jump
62. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNS






  1715  Akosoa Dwomoah21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
NT


  1719  Loreta Ohenedarka15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1722  Muhammad Arabi57. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
2:50.73
22.48

35
31



  1726  Kevon Hall16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
15.18
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
108





  1725  Livinus Brown29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.01
NT
DNS
5:44.99
34


71




  1728  Gabriel Mills5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
12.25
NT
19.32
NT
NT
13
42




  1731  Christopher Samded29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
11.69
25.03
DNS
12.14
NT

7
14



  1732  Dean Viera17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
13.47
NT
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
5:15.22
101


38




  1727  Corey McLaughlan58. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND


  1729  Evans Owusu76. Junior Boys Shot Put
82. Junior Boys Discus Throw
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  1733  Jodie Wheatle29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
ND






  1721  Prince Appiagyey17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS






  1723  Peter Ayii42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1724  Kofi Boateng24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS






  1730  Chris Parbu42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Westview "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Westview "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Westview "A"NT56.308
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Westview "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Westview "A"NT50.5018
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Westview "A"NTDNS
Total Points:0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.