trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bear Creek SS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  197  Steve Grant75. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Discus Throw
87. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS






  205  Tyler Wiederhold57. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND


  198  Jeff Hicks16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
11.71
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
54.56



10
10





  195  Mike Baker23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND




  200  Adam McKay88. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  199  Edward John23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
NT


  202  Drew Smith58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
70. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
9.28
DNS

37




  196  Allen Choi17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.40
ND
ND
NT
ND
11.71
52

8



  201  Tyler Sedore5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  194  Danny Bailey70. Junior Boys High Jump
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
64. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
ND
10.73


21



  204  Tim Webber65. Senior Boys Triple Jump
71. Senior Boys High Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
ND
NH
DNS
ND
NH
NT






  203  John Webb89. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  188  Siva Ranujae25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.24
DNS
26



  191  Jocelyn Schoester13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.22
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.85
64

28



  186  Alexia Elford13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT




  189  Amanda Rawn54. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  183  Larissa Chomyc72. Midget Girls Shot Put
78. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.09
18.13
16.47
12
3
8

6

  182  Jessica Casey66. Midget Girls High Jump
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.56
4.11
1
11
10

  193  Kathleen Wells13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.56
ND
NT
4.00
40
20


  181  Anne-Louise Barnes37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  184  Pam Cole14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.25
ND
NT
9.95
33
2

7
  185  Natasha Derooy61. Junior Girls Triple Jump
67. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
8.82
1.45
8
2

8
  190  Jen Ricks38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  187  Catriona French80. Senior Girls Discus Throw
86. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
74. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.64
DNS

1


10

  192  Kristen Snider56. Senior Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek SS "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek SS "A"NTDNS
Total Points:41
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.