trackdatabase.com logo












Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
2010 OFSAA XC
Nov 6/10
Nov 6/10 @ 17:41
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, Ontario
2010 LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 28/10
Oct 28/10 @ 17:41
Beverly Morgan Park - Pickering ON
2010 National Capital X-Country Championships
NCSSAA X-Country Championships
Oct 28/10
Oct 28/10 @ 23:17
Hornet's Nest
SOSSA Cross Country Championships 2010
Oct 28/10
Oct 29/10 @ 16:09
Christie Lake Conservation Area
2010 SWOSSAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 27/10
Oct 29/10 @ 16:13
Malden Park
2010 COSSA Cross Country Championships
Oct 27/10
Oct 28/10 @ 23:16
Goodrich-Loomis Conservation Area
2010 GBSSA XC Championships
Oct 27/10
Oct 27/10 @ 19:40
Highlands Nordic - Duntroon
2010 NEOAA Cross-Country Championships
Championnat AANEO Cross-Country 2010
Oct 26/10
Oct 27/10 @ 18:54
Lac Hersey Lake
CISAA SR XC Meet 2010
CISAA XC Meet 2010
Oct 26/10
Oct 30/10 @ 16:59
Trinity College School
TDSSAA Cross Country Championships
October 26, 2010
Oct 26/10
Oct 30/10 @ 16:59
Centennial Park, Etobicoke
YRAA XC 2010
Oct 19/10
Oct 19/10 @ 15:03
Boyd Conservation Area
Sacred Heart Invitational XC 2010
(Formerly Cardinal Carter)
Oct 13/10
Oct 13/10 @ 17:20
Boyd Conservation Area
2010 Peter Morris Cross Country / Pre-OFSAA
Oct 8/10
Oct 9/10 @ 21:56
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, Ontario
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2010
Oct 7/10
Oct 13/10 @ 22:43
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
Dwyer Invitational Cross Country 2010
Oct 6/10
Oct 7/10 @ 19:05
Durham Forest
2010 LYNX Invitational
Oct 1/10
Oct 9/10 @ 22:43
Cullen Gardens, Whitby, Ontario
Laurentian XC Challenge Sept 30,10
Sep 30/10
Sep 29/10 @ 11:48
Laurentian University
Carrotfast 2010
Aug 21/10
Aug 21/10 @ 12:07
Legion District E - 2010
Jun 19/10
Jun 30/10 @ 22:41
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
Legion Dstrict K 2010
Jun 12/10
Jun 12/10 @ 17:42
TDSS
Legion Zone K-1 - 2010
Jun 12/10
May 31/10 @ 23:12
TDSS
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 2/10
Jun 3/10 @ 09:52
Laurentian Community Track Complex
2010 Legion Zone E-4
Jun 1/10
Jun 4/10 @ 11:19
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON.
2010 NEOAA
May 26/10
May 29/10 @ 18:26
Timmins Regional Athletics & Soccer Complex
2010 OFSAA Central Region Track & Field
May 26-27/10
May 27/10 @ 23:29
York University
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
May 26/10
-
Laurentian Community Track Complex
2010 SNEOAA & Branch 33 Legion
May 19/10
May 22/10 @ 12:31
TDSS
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19-20/10
May 20/10 @ 18:46
Oshawa Civic Fields
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 19-20/10
May 21/10 @ 11:32
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 19-20/10
May 9/11 @ 17:44
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17-18/10
May 24/10 @ 07:59
York University
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 14-21/10
Jun 29/10 @ 12:23
Centennial Stadium, Etobicoke
2010 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 13/10
May 13/10 @ 21:35
Bill Crothersigh School
2010 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 12/10
May 12/10 @ 20:39
Msgr. Paul Dwyer Catholic High School
2010 South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 12/10
May 14/10 @ 18:18
St. Theresa's
Muskoka Parry Sound Championships - 2010
Track and Field
May 12/10
May 15/10 @ 20:14
Parry Sound High School
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 11-12/10
May 12/10 @ 18:06
York University
North Simcoe Zone Meet
May 11/10
May 14/10 @ 12:27
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Markham Women's 5K
May 9/10
May 9/10 @ 21:55
2010 Catholic Track Championship
May 7/10
May 7/10 @ 17:14
St. Theresa's
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7/10
May 10/10 @ 10:09
St. Marcellnus CSS
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4/10
May 7/10 @ 22:33
Etobicoke Centennial
Investors Group
Apr 30/10
May 4/10 @ 15:41
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 29-30/10
Apr 30/10 @ 23:57
York University
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15/10
Apr 15/10 @ 18:19
York University
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 13/10
Apr 19/10 @ 14:32
St. Marcellnus CSS
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:17:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en