trackdatabase.com logo












Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
OFSAA XC
Nov 2/19
Nov 3/19 @ 21:04
Kivi Park, Sudbury
CWOSSA XC
Oct 24/19
Oct 26/19 @ 22:56
Ainsllee Golf Course
TDCAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 25/19
Oct 31/19 @ 20:23
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
NCSSAA Cross-Country Championships
Results: louisrielathxc.com
Oct 24/19
Oct 26/19 @ 23:00
Hornets Nest
ROPSSAA Cross Country Championships 2019
Oct 24/19
Oct 27/19 @ 16:46
SOSSA Cross Country Championships
Oct 24/19
Oct 26/19 @ 23:11
Firemens Park, N.F.
WOSSAA Cross Country Championships 2019
Oct 24/19
Oct 27/19 @ 16:55
YRAA XC
Oct 24/19
Oct 30/19 @ 20:46
Boyd Conservation Area
CISAA SR XC Meet 2019
CISAA XC Meet 2019
Oct 23/19
Oct 26/19 @ 22:51
Trinity College School
LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 23/19
Oct 29/19 @ 11:05
Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
SWOSSAA 2019
Cross Country Championships
Oct 23/19
Oct 26/19 @ 23:16
Malden Park
TDSB City Finals
Oct 22/19
Oct 26/19 @ 23:05
Centennial Stadium
GBSSA XC Championships
Oct 22/19
Oct 23/19 @ 00:53
Arrowhead Park - Huntsville
NEOAA X-Country
Oct 22/19
Oct 23/19 @ 06:37
Hersey Lake, Timmins
EOSSAA Cross Country Championships 2019
Oct 21/19
Oct 26/19 @ 23:21
Petawawa Gold Course
COSSA
Oct 17/19
Oct 28/19 @ 12:57
Fast Cat Relays
Oct 16/19
Oct 16/19 @ 21:59
Pine Ridge SS / Beverley Morgan Park
SDSSAA XC
Oct 16/19
Oct 14/19 @ 14:00
The Deighan's Invitational XC Meet
Oct 16/19
Oct 16/19 @ 21:35
Boyd Conservation Area
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2019
Oct 10/19
Oct 16/19 @ 07:20
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
Birchmount Park Cross Country Invitational
Ashtonbee Park, Scarborough
Oct 8/19
Oct 8/19 @ 16:49
Kevin Dillon Invitational
Oct 4/19
Oct 5/19 @ 13:04
Durham Forest
Courses XC Opishing
Oct 3/19
Oct 4/19 @ 16:22
Opishing Lake (Timmins)
Fielding Memorial Challenge
(OFSAA 2019 Course)
Oct 3/19
Oct 3/19 @ 23:10
Kivi Park, Sudbury
Sunnybrook High School Invitational
Hosted by University of Toronto
Oct 2/19
Oct 2/19 @ 18:45
Sunnybrook Park
Schomberg Country Run
Sep 28/19
Sep 28/19 @ 16:28
Colts Classic XC
Sep 26/19
Sep 27/19 @ 13:03
Milne Park Conservation Area
Courses XC Iroquois Falls
Sep 26/19
Sep 26/19 @ 17:01
Iroquois Falls
Durham XC Classic
Sep 25/19
Sep 25/19 @ 20:54
Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
St. Marcellinus Bagpipe Classic
Sep 24/19
Sep 26/19 @ 22:55
Erindale Park, Mississauga
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil High School
Sep 20/19
Sep 20/19 @ 18:47
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
39th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
39e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 19/19
Sep 19/19 @ 19:35
Hersey Lake, Timmins
Tro - Storm XC Invitational
Sep 18/19
Sep 19/19 @ 16:25
Alex Robertson Park
2019 Georgina Waterfront Harvest Run
Sep 7/19
Sep 8/19 @ 23:33
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 21/19
Jul 21/19 @ 22:26
Birchmount Stadium
Legion District E
Jun 22/19
Jun 22/19 @ 16:39
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
Legion District K - 2019
Jun 15/19
Jun 17/19 @ 16:12
TDSS
St. Theresa's Elementary
Track & Field Invitational
Jun 5/19
Jun 6/19 @ 11:30
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON.
Legion Zone K-1 2019
Jun 1/19
Jun 3/19 @ 13:15
TDSS - New Liskeard
OFSAA South Region Track and Field Meet
May 30-31/19
Jun 1/19 @ 12:39
Niagara Olympic Club Track and Field Facility
NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athletisme de l'AANEO
May 29/19
May 30/19 @ 07:33
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
OFSAA Central Region
May 29-30/19
May 31/19 @ 17:11
Oshawa Civic
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 28-31/19
May 30/19 @ 18:29
Birchmount Stadium
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24/19
May 31/19 @ 19:44
Varsity Stadium
ROPSSAA Track & Field Championships
May 23-24/19
Jun 12/19 @ 11:56
Terry Fox Stadium
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 23-24/19
May 24/19 @ 20:55
Etobicoke Centennial Park
GBSSA Track & Field
May 22/19
May 22/19 @ 22:05
St Theresa's HS - Midland
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 22-23/19
May 23/19 @ 19:45
Terry Kelly Field, Oshawa
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 22/19
Jun 3/19 @ 13:20
TDSS - New Liskeard
SOSSA Championship Meet
May 22-23/19
May 28/19 @ 22:20
Niagara Olympic Club
SOSSA Championship Meet
May 22-23/19
May 28/19 @ 22:21
Niagara Olympic Club
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 21-22/19
May 23/19 @ 01:46
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Kawartha Track and Field
May 16/19
May 18/19 @ 10:07
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary - Peterborough
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 16-17/19
May 19/19 @ 08:48
Birchmount Stadium
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16-17/19
May 18/19 @ 20:28
Bill Crother
Bluewater District Track&Field Championships
May 15/19
May 24/19 @ 21:27
Pine Ridge Track & Field Invitational
May 15/19
May 15/19 @ 18:46
Pine Ridge SS
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 15/19
May 15/19 @ 20:04
York University
BCSSAA 2019
May 14-15/19
May 16/19 @ 18:51
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 14/19
May 14/19 @ 17:14
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
Zone 3/4 Championship Meet
May 14-16/19
May 28/19 @ 22:19
NOC
Zone 4 Championship Meet
May 14-16/19
May 28/19 @ 22:22
NOC
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13-14/19
May 15/19 @ 20:05
York University
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 13/19
May 14/19 @ 00:25
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10/19
May 10/19 @ 17:22
Varsity Stadium
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9/19
May 9/19 @ 22:37
Bill Crothers
Durham Track Classic
May 8-9/19
May 12/19 @ 09:19
Civic Fields
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 8-9/19
May 21/19 @ 13:29
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
SCDSB Invitational
May 8/19
May 8/19 @ 23:15
York University
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 7/19
May 14/19 @ 22:46
Chinguacousy Stadium, Brampton ON
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 7/19
May 7/19 @ 19:32
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Investors Group
May 6/19
May 6/19 @ 22:39
St Theresa's HS - Midland
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2-3/19
May 8/19 @ 08:59
St. Marcellinus CSS
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
May 1/19
May 2/19 @ 08:46
Birchmount Stadium
46th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 27/19
Apr 28/19 @ 15:39
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 25/19
Apr 29/19 @ 22:11
Centennial Stadium, Etobicoke, ON
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24-25/19
Apr 25/19 @ 21:27
Civic Fields
Debbie Miller Classic 2019
Apr 24/19
Apr 29/19 @ 21:33
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 18/19
Apr 18/19 @ 23:21
York University
Lynx Pre-Season Indoor
Apr 12/19
Apr 15/19 @ 12:36
York University
SMC Snowball Relays
Apr 12/19
Apr 12/19 @ 20:32
St. Michael's College School
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 3/19
Apr 16/19 @ 22:38
York University
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22/19
Mar 28/19 @ 23:25
Metro Indoor Track Complex
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 1/19
Mar 1/19 @ 20:54
York University Metro Complex
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 20/19
Feb 20/19 @ 19:24
York University Track and Field Complex
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:17:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en