Meet Info
SCDSB Invitational
May 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Juliana Abas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
82
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
83
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
140
Mikenna Adair
Eastview - Barrie
295
Bradley Adams
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
296
Cashius Aitken
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
55
William Alexander
Barrie North - Barrie
141
Ashley Anderson
Eastview - Barrie
200
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
84
Mark Arriza
Bear Creek S.S.
56
Allie Asaph
Barrie North - Barrie
85
Mackenzie Ash
Bear Creek S.S.
57
Rabab Azeem
Barrie North - Barrie
58
Ian Bailey
Barrie North - Barrie
86
Morgan Barber
Bear Creek S.S.
318
Lauren Barbour
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
319
Kirsten Barkell
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
351
Emma Barks
St. Joseph's - Barrie
239
Michelle Barone
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
201
Malik Barrett
Innisdale - Barrie
352
Selena Bartolini Pilozo
St. Joseph's - Barrie
297
Ben Barzo
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
2
Trent Basque
Banting Memorial - Alliston
298
Devin Baxter
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
271
Megan Beaudry
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
142
Kyarah Belanger
Eastview - Barrie
272
Elise Benson
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
59
Shaila Bequiran
Barrie North - Barrie
60
Logan Berard
Barrie North - Barrie
61
Jada Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
62
Kiera Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
87
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
143
Mya Bodenmann
Eastview - Barrie
320
Celeste Boily
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
3
Jessica Boyle
Banting Memorial - Alliston
144
Cole Bradt
Eastview - Barrie
4
Carson Breedon
Banting Memorial - Alliston
240
Kyla Breen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
202
Justin Bresolin
Innisdale - Barrie
203
Allanah Brewer
Innisdale - Barrie
5
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
241
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
63
Ella Brown
Barrie North - Barrie
145
Evan Brown
Eastview - Barrie
6
Claudia Browne
Banting Memorial - Alliston
256
Dylan Browne
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
7
Haden Bruce
Banting Memorial - Alliston
146
Colin Bryan
Eastview - Barrie
147
Nicole Budd
Eastview - Barrie
88
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
8
Max Burton
Banting Memorial - Alliston
9
Mackenzie Butler
Banting Memorial - Alliston
204
Jaxon Callan
Innisdale - Barrie
148
Emma Campbell
Eastview - Barrie
205
Sabrina Campbell
Innisdale - Barrie
273
Alexander Cappadocia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
353
Jack Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
242
Kailyn Case
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
257
Marco Chak
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
321
Jess Chalmers
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
10
Jackie Chau
Banting Memorial - Alliston
11
Shaharyar Chughtay
Banting Memorial - Alliston
354
Bentzion Claassen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
64
Mya Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
355
Sebastian Claro
St. Joseph's - Barrie
89
Tyler Cleghorn
Bear Creek S.S.
206
Jeanne Cook
Innisdale - Barrie
12
Charlotte Coons
Banting Memorial - Alliston
149
Halle Cordingley
Eastview - Barrie
13
Nick Cordone
Banting Memorial - Alliston
90
Rebecca Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
91
Sam Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
207
Tom Covert
Innisdale - Barrie
92
Amelia Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
150
Sydney Crompton
Eastview - Barrie
208
Beth Cudmore
Innisdale - Barrie
151
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
93
Nick Cunningham
Bear Creek S.S.
14
Kristen Daley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
152
Noah Davy
Eastview - Barrie
209
Gianluca De Francesco
Innisdale - Barrie
322
Tiago De Oliveira
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
94
Brayden DeGrace
Bear Creek S.S.
210
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
356
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
153
Cole Dennis
Eastview - Barrie
211
Abbi Derdall
Innisdale - Barrie
323
Alicia Di Monte
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
154
Carina DiDiodato
Eastview - Barrie
299
Avery Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
300
Grace Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
155
Mackenzie Doyle
Eastview - Barrie
95
Katie Draves
Bear Creek S.S.
15
Matt Duff
Banting Memorial - Alliston
301
Madi Duffy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
156
Nicole Dunlop
Eastview - Barrie
96
Payton Elliott
Bear Creek S.S.
324
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
16
Jeremy Eppl Velha
Banting Memorial - Alliston
157
Payton Erwin
Eastview - Barrie
17
Tyler Escott
Banting Memorial - Alliston
158
Gillian Evans
Eastview - Barrie
159
Olivia Evans
Eastview - Barrie
274
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
18
Sam Farr
Banting Memorial - Alliston
19
Justin Fawcett
Banting Memorial - Alliston
97
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
20
Koby Fisher
Banting Memorial - Alliston
160
Serena Fitchett
Eastview - Barrie
275
Eassen Flear
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
302
Emma Foley
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
258
Conrad Foster
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
212
Isaiah Francois
Innisdale - Barrie
21
Brodie Gabrek
Banting Memorial - Alliston
303
Jaedin Garces
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
213
Ava Garcia
Innisdale - Barrie
304
Colin Garnett
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
65
Lidia Gebreyesus
Barrie North - Barrie
66
Riley Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
98
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
276
Markham Gogarty
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
357
Grant Goodbrand
St. Joseph's - Barrie
243
Marlon Gordon/Tennant
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
99
Hannah Graham
Bear Creek S.S.
325
Max Graham
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
214
Nate Graham
Innisdale - Barrie
100
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
101
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
102
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
161
Genna Graves
Eastview - Barrie
22
Tommy Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
67
Jagger Grewal
Barrie North - Barrie
68
Jesse Gross
Barrie North - Barrie
162
Hannah Gulka
Eastview - Barrie
23
Devon Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
305
Hannah Hall
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
215
Michael Hall
Innisdale - Barrie
244
Ashlan Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
259
Turner Hallikainen
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
306
Josh Hamilton
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
358
Scotia Hamilton
St. Joseph's - Barrie
245
Bryan Harding
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
260
Hameez Haroon
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
326
Ainslie Harriman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
359
Kileigh Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
103
Breanna Harris
Bear Creek S.S.
327
Liam Harrison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
24
Nathanial Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
25
Tanikan Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
328
Austin Hartson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
26
Makias Harvey Dick
Banting Memorial - Alliston
261
Nick Hatton
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
277
Connor Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
163
Olivia Hayward
Eastview - Barrie
164
Cole Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
165
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
329
Zoe Hemphill
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
360
Aaliyah Hester
St. Joseph's - Barrie
361
Nathan Hetherington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
69
Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone
Barrie North - Barrie
166
Chase Hodgson
Eastview - Barrie
278
Max Holmgren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
27
Justin Hong
Banting Memorial - Alliston
104
Kate Horowitz
Bear Creek S.S.
167
Phoebe Howard
Eastview - Barrie
307
Hailey Howell
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
168
Jacob Hoy
Eastview - Barrie
169
Olivia Hoy
Eastview - Barrie
330
Dante Hunter
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
331
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
332
Keely Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
216
Andrew Huston
Innisdale - Barrie
279
Brianna Iaboni
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
362
Regan Jaeger
St. Joseph's - Barrie
217
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
333
Cameron Johnston
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
70
Madison Johnston
Barrie North - Barrie
280
Jennah Jones
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
246
Kiara Jones
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
308
Owen Kaczanowski
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
170
Owen Kahler
Eastview - Barrie
171
Paige Kamstra
Eastview - Barrie
105
Meghan Kaplan
Bear Creek S.S.
172
Alexander Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
218
Yaqoub Karimzad
Innisdale - Barrie
106
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
219
Jayden Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
334
Kaelyn Kelly
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
281
Evan Kennedy
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
173
Ryan Khosrovaneh
Eastview - Barrie
174
Reid Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
175
Eden Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
176
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
28
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
177
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
178
Shayla Koski-Arges
Eastview - Barrie
71
Talia Kotlarz
Barrie North - Barrie
29
Eric Kowalinski
Banting Memorial - Alliston
335
Hannah Kowalyk
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
179
Rhys Kraft
Eastview - Barrie
282
Oceane La Via
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
180
Josie Labrecque
Eastview - Barrie
181
Connor Lackie
Eastview - Barrie
107
Geneva Lafrance
Bear Creek S.S.
108
Emma Lambert
Bear Creek S.S.
283
Thierry Lande
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
220
Cole LaPorte
Innisdale - Barrie
262
Justin Laroche
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
336
Vanessa Latford
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
363
Ryan Latour
St. Joseph's - Barrie
337
Lisa Lauria
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
109
Jonah Lauzan
Bear Creek S.S.
284
Jordan Leduc
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
221
Cole Leslie
Innisdale - Barrie
285
Loick Levesque
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
72
Evan Little
Barrie North - Barrie
182
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
364
Samuel Lowrie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
183
Kennedy Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
286
Brett MacIntosh
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
222
Heather MacTavish
Innisdale - Barrie
110
Katie Magnusson
Bear Creek S.S.
111
Olivia Maltby
Bear Creek S.S.
287
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
30
Leah Mar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
365
Emma Marion
St. Joseph's - Barrie
112
Jade Mariott
Bear Creek S.S.
113
Annika Martensson
Bear Creek S.S.
263
Jami Martin
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
31
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
338
Tali Matoussevich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
32
Cherie-jae McCalla
Banting Memorial - Alliston
33
Natalie McCleary
Banting Memorial - Alliston
366
Daniel McCormick
St. Joseph's - Barrie
114
Grace Mcdiarmid
Bear Creek S.S.
34
Keegan McDonald
Banting Memorial - Alliston
288
Tristan McElrea
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
289
Megan Mcgill
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
264
Michelle McGillivary
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
115
Maura McGregor
Bear Creek S.S.
290
Larissa McLaren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
309
Alyssa McLaughlin
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
35
Rebecca McLenaghan
Banting Memorial - Alliston
36
Aaron McLeod-Smth
Banting Memorial - Alliston
37
Sarah Medcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
38
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
116
Colin Metcalfe
Bear Creek S.S.
117
Olivia Michalsky
Bear Creek S.S.
291
Jonathan Michos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
118
Ahmed Midani
Bear Creek S.S.
367
Marcus Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
368
Quinn Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
247
Cassie Milligan-Piercey
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
292
Evan Miron
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
265
Evan Mirtle
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
339
Avery Mogridge
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
340
Lauren Mogridge
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
119
Alexis Monsen
Bear Creek S.S.
184
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
73
Shantay Morgan
Barrie North - Barrie
120
Maxine Moyo
Bear Creek S.S.
223
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
341
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
185
Ethin Needle
Eastview - Barrie
186
Macy Needs
Eastview - Barrie
266
Charlotte Nesbitt
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
224
Carter Nicolle
Innisdale - Barrie
39
Nicole Nielsen
Banting Memorial - Alliston
248
Mide Olanrewaju
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
225
Brennan Olsen
Innisdale - Barrie
249
Mark Ornhjelm
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
310
Anika Palaro
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
369
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
370
Josh Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
121
Leah Parcher
Bear Creek S.S.
74
Trinity Parchment
Barrie North - Barrie
122
Michael Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
187
Rachel Pearson
Eastview - Barrie
123
Cameron Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
188
Kate Perkins
Eastview - Barrie
342
Kayden Peters
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
250
Sydelle Peyton
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
311
Justin Planta
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
267
Ryan Poitras
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
226
Julia Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
227
Victor Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
75
Elayna Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
76
Jason Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
189
Trevor Primeau
Eastview - Barrie
251
Zaira Puniska
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
124
Sim Purewal
Bear Creek S.S.
125
Andrew Quesnelle
Bear Creek S.S.
40
Angelina Ramdas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
41
Rebecca Ramnauth
Banting Memorial - Alliston
228
Lucas Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
126
Cindy Ramsunahi
Bear Creek S.S.
127
Jessica Ramsunahi
Bear Creek S.S.
343
Isabella Randell
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
344
Nuno Raposo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
312
Cole Rasmussen
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
313
Lindsey Read
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
345
Nick Roach
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
190
Vincent Robbenhaar
Eastview - Barrie
229
Jacob Roberti
Innisdale - Barrie
128
Kole Robertson
Bear Creek S.S.
252
Tyler Rochester
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
314
Alex Rodger
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
42
Liam Ross
Banting Memorial - Alliston
191
Jackson Rothenberg
Eastview - Barrie
371
Hannah Roye
St. Joseph's - Barrie
192
Hilary Roye
Eastview - Barrie
43
Jocelyn Ruhl
Banting Memorial - Alliston
193
Sarah Saherer
Eastview - Barrie
230
Jaryn Samra
Innisdale - Barrie
231
Spencer Samra
Innisdale - Barrie
346
Matt Saracino
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
347
Ella Savard
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
372
Chloey Savoie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
268
Gabe Scaletta
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
373
Elliot Schembri
St. Joseph's - Barrie
269
Emma Schild
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
77
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
348
Miranda Scodellaro
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
315
Keith Scott
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
129
Parker Scott
Bear Creek S.S.
130
Aidan Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
374
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
44
Tavin Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
45
Jamie Shaw
Banting Memorial - Alliston
46
Mackenzie Shaw
Banting Memorial - Alliston
47
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
194
Mac Sinton
Eastview - Barrie
293
Xavier Spadafora
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
195
Sarah Spellman
Eastview - Barrie
294
Alex St. Amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
131
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
132
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
133
Brooke Stegehuis
Bear Creek S.S.
316
Noah Sternberg
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
232
Elajah Stevens
Innisdale - Barrie
233
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
253
Patrick Suelzle
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
134
Brennen Suni
Bear Creek S.S.
135
Hannah Swain-Fontaine
Bear Creek S.S.
234
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
78
Liam Thomas
Barrie North - Barrie
79
Jehki Trainor
Barrie North - Barrie
136
Kate Trayes
Bear Creek S.S.
196
Molly Trayling
Eastview - Barrie
48
Addie Truman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
375
Conor Truscott
St. Joseph's - Barrie
49
Madison Tucker
Banting Memorial - Alliston
197
Chase Tymoszewicz
Eastview - Barrie
254
Marlon Valentine
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
376
Kylie VanCasteren
St. Joseph's - Barrie
198
Kathryn Vance
Eastview - Barrie
50
Nicole Vankooten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
377
Owen Varga
St. Joseph's - Barrie
378
Emilia Vasilieva
St. Joseph's - Barrie
199
Edward Verbon
Eastview - Barrie
51
Sophie Villanovich
Banting Memorial - Alliston
255
Omar Waizi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
80
Alysha Walker
Barrie North - Barrie
52
Anthony Walters
Banting Memorial - Alliston
235
Maddie Walters
Innisdale - Barrie
137
Lauren Webb
Bear Creek S.S.
236
Tynan Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
349
Abby Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
350
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
138
Chloe Wentworth
Bear Creek S.S.
237
Abby Wesley
Innisdale - Barrie
317
Thomas West
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
53
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
238
Cora Wilson
Innisdale - Barrie
81
Jordan Woolner
Barrie North - Barrie
139
Zaman Zamani
Bear Creek S.S.
270
Kirkaldy Zeray
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
54
Lauren Zona
Banting Memorial - Alliston
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 15:38:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en