Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
538
Suzanne Aasheim-Sorensen
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
466
Taylor Ahern
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
186
Josh Aitken
Cobourg Collegiate
100
Ella Allen
Adam Scott - Peterborough
101
Emma Anderson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
386
Jacob Angermann
Norwood - Norwood
275
Rebecca Archibald
Haliburton - Haliburton
428
Abe Armstrong
St. Mary's - Cobourg
230
Maddie Ashton
Crestwood - Peterborough
187
Ainsley Atanasoff
Cobourg Collegiate
102
Alex Austin
Adam Scott - Peterborough
467
Josh Bacon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
539
Sergio Baeza Marco
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
276
Brittany Bain
Haliburton - Haliburton
142
Jacob Baker
Brock - Cannington
429
Reese Bambridge
St. Mary's - Cobourg
309
Burk Banilevic
Holy Cross - Peterborough
387
Dawson Baptie
Norwood - Norwood
188
Bradley Barker
Cobourg Collegiate
103
Lewis Barnfather
Adam Scott - Peterborough
388
Isabelle Barr
Norwood - Norwood
540
Jordan Baswick
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
104
Joseph Baswick
Adam Scott - Peterborough
376
Joey Beasley
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
389
Cody Beavis
Norwood - Norwood
390
Emma Beavis
Norwood - Norwood
310
Zach Beavis
Holy Cross - Peterborough
366
Jean-Francois Beda
Kenner - Peterborough
311
Brennan Beeke
Holy Cross - Peterborough
189
Graham Beer
Cobourg Collegiate
105
Alyvia Bell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
231
Connor Benedict
Crestwood - Peterborough
541
Avano Berlingieri
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
312
Brett Bjorgan
Holy Cross - Peterborough
468
Grant Black
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
469
Tara Black
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
143
Elden Bonk
Brock - Cannington
144
Sebastian Bonk
Brock - Cannington
106
Marissa Booth
Adam Scott - Peterborough
107
Sarah Booth
Adam Scott - Peterborough
313
Lily Bowman
Holy Cross - Peterborough
108
Adrian Braat
Adam Scott - Peterborough
314
Lily Briand
Holy Cross - Peterborough
190
Cameron Bruce
Cobourg Collegiate
514
Adam Bucci
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
315
Eliza Buchanan
Holy Cross - Peterborough
340
Alex Bullied
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
430
Thomas Burgess
St. Mary's - Cobourg
391
Sophie Burnett
Norwood - Norwood
191
Hailey Byrnes
Cobourg Collegiate
418
Simon Cahill
Port Hope - Port Hope
377
Ben Callaghan
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
515
Brennan Camp
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
232
Faith Campbell
Crestwood - Peterborough
109
Mckenna Campbell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
392
Charlotte Canzi
Norwood - Norwood
277
Emma Casey
Haliburton - Haliburton
145
Brooklyn Celar
Brock - Cannington
367
Asha Chandra
Kenner - Peterborough
341
Rachel Chayer
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
166
Taylor Chrysler
Campbellford - Campbellford
316
Colby Clancy
Holy Cross - Peterborough
317
Michael Clark-Collins
Holy Cross - Peterborough
470
Ella Clarke
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
110
Angela Clements
Adam Scott - Peterborough
111
Emma Clements
Adam Scott - Peterborough
378
Devon Cliffe
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
233
Adeline Comery
Crestwood - Peterborough
167
Brittney Commerford
Campbellford - Campbellford
112
Jeff Commerford
Adam Scott - Peterborough
516
Isaac Connell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
318
Nick Conner
Holy Cross - Peterborough
471
Charlotte Cooke
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
393
Chloe Cooper
Norwood - Norwood
234
Brooke Corfe
Crestwood - Peterborough
342
Thomas Cossarin
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
472
Matt Cottam
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
379
Emma Couette
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
278
Brendan Coumbs
Haliburton - Haliburton
419
Adisson Coupland
Port Hope - Port Hope
517
Elijah Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
343
Patrick Creary
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
279
Zayden Crete
Haliburton - Haliburton
192
Katherine Crosbie
Cobourg Collegiate
473
Alex Crowley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
193
Nate Cullen
Cobourg Collegiate
168
Faith Culp
Campbellford - Campbellford
194
Sophie Cunningham
Cobourg Collegiate
518
Ian Dafoe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
319
Jessica Dagg
Holy Cross - Peterborough
113
Krystal Darnley-Pomeroy
Adam Scott - Peterborough
280
Desmond Davies
Haliburton - Haliburton
420
Braeden Davis
Port Hope - Port Hope
235
Megan Davis
Crestwood - Peterborough
114
Ruben de Torres
Adam Scott - Peterborough
236
Grace DeHaan
Crestwood - Peterborough
368
Anna DeLeenheer
Kenner - Peterborough
115
Josh Deller-Hadzi
Adam Scott - Peterborough
195
Elias Deviney-Martin
Cobourg Collegiate
281
George Devolin
Haliburton - Haliburton
196
Mason Dickson
Cobourg Collegiate
431
Jordan Diminie
St. Mary's - Cobourg
344
Aly Dimoglou
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
552
Michael Dimoglou
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
282
Jacob Dobson
Haliburton - Haliburton
237
Kate Dodds
Crestwood - Peterborough
283
Emily Domerchie
Haliburton - Haliburton
432
Lillie Donovan
St. Mary's - Cobourg
474
Emily Doris
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
475
Jake Douglas
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
257
Grace Dowell
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
433
Sierra Drake
St. Mary's - Cobourg
197
Courtney Drew
Cobourg Collegiate
238
Jenna Dunn
Crestwood - Peterborough
519
Robert Eadie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
239
Grace Earle
Crestwood - Peterborough
434
Kieva Earle
St. Mary's - Cobourg
435
Owen Earle
St. Mary's - Cobourg
520
Ethan Elder
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
169
Kayla Elliott
Campbellford - Campbellford
320
Robyn Ellis
Holy Cross - Peterborough
116
Elise Emery
Adam Scott - Peterborough
198
Aleah Everding
Cobourg Collegiate
199
Tara Everding
Cobourg Collegiate
146
Gavin Farrell
Brock - Cannington
147
Sydney Farrell
Brock - Cannington
476
Emma Feit
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
200
Erin Ferguson
Cobourg Collegiate
477
Gustav Finley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
436
Ethan Fishlock
St. Mary's - Cobourg
394
Nolan Fluke
Norwood - Norwood
521
Chris Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
201
Melnda Forbes
Cobourg Collegiate
395
Anthony Fowler
Norwood - Norwood
240
Preston Fox
Crestwood - Peterborough
478
Jensen Freeman
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
202
Alexander Galanter
Cobourg Collegiate
479
Molly Galvin
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
203
Morgan Garland
Cobourg Collegiate
284
Davis Gartshore
Haliburton - Haliburton
480
Joe Gaughan
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
396
Ashton Gee
Norwood - Norwood
397
Quinton Gee
Norwood - Norwood
481
Juliana Gemmiti
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
204
Megan Geurts
Cobourg Collegiate
437
Eilis Gibson
St. Mary's - Cobourg
438
Dan Giddings
St. Mary's - Cobourg
522
Lauren Gignac
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
523
Logan Gignac
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
117
Caitlin Gillen
Adam Scott - Peterborough
542
Dezirae Glover
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
241
Shelby Goemans
Crestwood - Peterborough
482
Maddie Gordon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
170
Kailey Gorton
Campbellford - Campbellford
321
Olivia Gosselin
Holy Cross - Peterborough
398
Lucas Gough
Norwood - Norwood
205
Beatrice Goupil
Cobourg Collegiate
206
Isabelle Goupil
Cobourg Collegiate
258
Owen Gowanlock
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
322
Kerryn Graham
Holy Cross - Peterborough
242
Charlie Green
Crestwood - Peterborough
259
Isaac Griffin
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
148
Ashley Grills
Brock - Cannington
118
Gavin Grimm
Adam Scott - Peterborough
439
Phil Grummet
St. Mary's - Cobourg
483
Sam Gunter
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
399
Laura Guy
Norwood - Norwood
484
Darren Hacker
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
400
Jake Hackett
Norwood - Norwood
285
Jacob Haedicke
Haliburton - Haliburton
401
Logan Hall
Norwood - Norwood
402
Vaughan Hall
Norwood - Norwood
345
Anna Hancin
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
346
Ally Harrison
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
485
Zack Hawkins
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
243
Kennedy Headon
Crestwood - Peterborough
323
Abby Heatherton
Holy Cross - Peterborough
286
Coleman Heaven
Haliburton - Haliburton
287
Logan Heaven
Haliburton - Haliburton
171
Robin Herfst
Campbellford - Campbellford
172
Samantha Herfst
Campbellford - Campbellford
173
Melina Hewitt
Campbellford - Campbellford
380
Maggie-Jo Hickson
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
440
Emma Highfield
St. Mary's - Cobourg
347
Brooke Hildenbrand
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
524
Eric Hill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
441
Griffin Hill
St. Mary's - Cobourg
244
Sawyer Hill
Crestwood - Peterborough
324
Abby Hiltz
Holy Cross - Peterborough
543
Violet Hipkin
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
149
Emily Hodgson
Brock - Cannington
207
Nick Hogan
Cobourg Collegiate
174
Valerie Holland
Campbellford - Campbellford
442
Madison Holmes
St. Mary's - Cobourg
443
Peter Houston
St. Mary's - Cobourg
260
Shreeya Howe
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
403
Jacob Hoy
Norwood - Norwood
404
Kevin Hoy
Norwood - Norwood
381
Matt Huber
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
405
Owen Hubert
Norwood - Norwood
406
Silas Hubert
Norwood - Norwood
325
Jon Hughes
Holy Cross - Peterborough
119
Heather Humphrey
Adam Scott - Peterborough
120
Quayse Hurlington
Adam Scott - Peterborough
407
Lauren Janke
Norwood - Norwood
208
Nathan Jean
Cobourg Collegiate
261
Cade Jermyn
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
486
Abbey Jinkerson
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
209
Hannah Johnson
Cobourg Collegiate
210
Kyle Johnston
Cobourg Collegiate
487
Tristen Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
369
Owen Jordan
Kenner - Peterborough
488
Brieana Keast
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
489
Taya Keast
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
262
Ashtin Keeler
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
370
Breanna Keeler
Kenner - Peterborough
326
Morgan Kelly
Holy Cross - Peterborough
211
Fiona Kennedy
Cobourg Collegiate
288
Brian Kim
Haliburton - Haliburton
348
Sage Kitchen
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
444
Julia Kloosterman
St. Mary's - Cobourg
544
Hannah Knier
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
212
Paige Knoche
Cobourg Collegiate
445
Jacob Koomen
St. Mary's - Cobourg
446
Ricky Lacky
St. Mary's - Cobourg
447
Mason Laity
St. Mary's - Cobourg
175
Anthony Langford
Campbellford - Campbellford
176
Victoria Langford
Campbellford - Campbellford
245
Emma Laperle
Crestwood - Peterborough
421
Alec Larsen
Port Hope - Port Hope
349
Benjamin Lauder
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
263
Brayden Lavelly
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
121
Halle Lawson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
246
Joe Lebreton
Crestwood - Peterborough
350
Taylor Leerentveld
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
213
Nick Lefave
Cobourg Collegiate
177
Vincent Lewis
Campbellford - Campbellford
289
Alex Little
Haliburton - Haliburton
290
Isaac Little
Haliburton - Haliburton
291
Liam Little
Haliburton - Haliburton
408
Jacob Lloyd
Norwood - Norwood
292
Sam Longo
Haliburton - Haliburton
264
Steven Longo
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
327
Mackenzie Lunn
Holy Cross - Peterborough
122
Jason Luong
Adam Scott - Peterborough
150
Abbey MacDonald
Brock - Cannington
448
Erik MacNeil
St. Mary's - Cobourg
422
Taryn Madill
Port Hope - Port Hope
247
Ethan Malott
Crestwood - Peterborough
449
Rachel Mangos
St. Mary's - Cobourg
351
Marc Marchand
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
151
Ali Mark
Brock - Cannington
545
Erika Marr
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
293
Hayden Marra
Haliburton - Haliburton
450
Rhianna Marren
St. Mary's - Cobourg
451
Gordie Martin
St. Mary's - Cobourg
123
Kaia Martin
Adam Scott - Peterborough
371
Brigith Martinez
Kenner - Peterborough
372
Emily Martinez
Kenner - Peterborough
124
Hunter Masters
Adam Scott - Peterborough
328
Nolan Masterson
Holy Cross - Peterborough
265
Jessica Matille
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
329
Jayda Maybe
Holy Cross - Peterborough
125
Skylar McCarthur
Adam Scott - Peterborough
490
Audrey McCarthy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
491
Liam McCarthy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
248
Beth McConkey
Crestwood - Peterborough
294
Kennedy McCracken
Haliburton - Haliburton
178
Zach McDonald
Campbellford - Campbellford
152
Jacob McGowan
Brock - Cannington
492
Ryan McIlwain
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
423
Joseph McKay
Port Hope - Port Hope
214
Marley McKenzie
Cobourg Collegiate
330
Lexie Mcknight
Holy Cross - Peterborough
153
Tanner McMurray
Brock - Cannington
452
Grace McNutt
St. Mary's - Cobourg
331
Elizabeth McRae
Holy Cross - Peterborough
126
Ora Meade
Adam Scott - Peterborough
525
Hugh Meenan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
266
Devyn Meredith
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
546
Cole Milligan
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
453
Joe Mininni
St. Mary's - Cobourg
493
Jennika Mitchell
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
295
Jonas Moghini
Haliburton - Haliburton
249
Laura Moledina
Crestwood - Peterborough
127
Jack Moloney
Adam Scott - Peterborough
332
Antonio Morales
Holy Cross - Peterborough
296
Freya Moran
Haliburton - Haliburton
154
Kat Morrisey
Brock - Cannington
155
Robin Morrisey
Brock - Cannington
454
Teresa Mosole
St. Mary's - Cobourg
526
Colin Mounce
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
156
Autumn Mulock
Brock - Cannington
527
Logan Mulock
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
128
Ellie Murdock
Adam Scott - Peterborough
333
Evan Murphy
Holy Cross - Peterborough
409
Austin Murray
Norwood - Norwood
494
Emily Murray
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
297
Sterling Nesbitt
Haliburton - Haliburton
267
Ross Nettinga
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
268
Charlotte Neumann
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
269
Ruby Neumann
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
352
Brock Newell
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
215
Jimmy Nguyen
Cobourg Collegiate
528
Jenna Nichols
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
353
Courtney Nicholson
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
547
John Noble
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
529
Grace O'Brien
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
495
Liam O'Brien
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
298
Teo O'Malley
Haliburton - Haliburton
299
Mikayla O'Neill
Haliburton - Haliburton
455
Savannah O'Sullivan
St. Mary's - Cobourg
496
Bianca Ocsenas
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
354
Angela Oh
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
129
Cameron Osborne
Adam Scott - Peterborough
334
Delaney Osborne
Holy Cross - Peterborough
548
Adam Otterwell
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
250
Brianna Page-Chard
Crestwood - Peterborough
179
Paige Palmer
Campbellford - Campbellford
497
Aaron Park
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
498
Ian Park
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
216
Brooke Partington
Cobourg Collegiate
499
Arden Payne
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
335
Josh Peacock
Holy Cross - Peterborough
500
Jessica Pearcey
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
410
Nic Pedersen
Norwood - Norwood
157
Nick Pegg
Brock - Cannington
530
Holly Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
531
Leah Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
270
Amber Perrault
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
355
Jessica Perrin
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
130
Alex Peterson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
456
Reilly Pocock
St. Mary's - Cobourg
457
Tyler Pocock
St. Mary's - Cobourg
271
Dara Pringle
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
356
Shabnam Qaaboos
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
272
Zachary Quackenbush
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
458
Caleb Quemby
St. Mary's - Cobourg
217
Jamie Raymond
Cobourg Collegiate
158
Katelyn Reade
Brock - Cannington
424
Zach Reid
Port Hope - Port Hope
373
Georgie Richardson
Kenner - Peterborough
218
Andrew Roberts
Cobourg Collegiate
501
Alyssa Robinson
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
502
Brayden Robitaille
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
503
Destiny Robitaille
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
382
Griffin Ronald
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
383
Payton Ronald
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
532
Brett Roots
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
533
Rachel Roots
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
357
Aubrey Rose-Apps
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
251
Jordan Ross
Crestwood - Peterborough
180
Daniella Ruisendaal
Campbellford - Campbellford
384
Spencer Rusnell
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
549
Marissa Ruth
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
504
Jerica Rutherford
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
411
Andrea Ryall
Norwood - Norwood
159
Claire Sanderson
Brock - Cannington
160
Elisha Sanderson
Brock - Cannington
131
Grace Sanderson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
459
Hunter Saunders
St. Mary's - Cobourg
505
Nicole Savino
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
300
Ben Schmidt
Haliburton - Haliburton
506
Gabe Schultz
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
460
Dan Schwartzel
St. Mary's - Cobourg
219
Ryan Scott
Cobourg Collegiate
412
Shannon Scriver
Norwood - Norwood
336
Shinya Sekimoto
Holy Cross - Peterborough
461
Nolan Seto
St. Mary's - Cobourg
413
Sydney Sevels
Norwood - Norwood
337
Emmett Shannon
Holy Cross - Peterborough
301
Zak Shantz
Haliburton - Haliburton
550
Alyssa Sharrard
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
462
Cameron Shaw
St. Mary's - Cobourg
252
Joleen Shedeen
Crestwood - Peterborough
302
Jordy Shell
Haliburton - Haliburton
414
Colton Sherry
Norwood - Norwood
338
Jack Simmons
Holy Cross - Peterborough
220
Colin Simpson
Cobourg Collegiate
374
Greta Sina
Kenner - Peterborough
303
Nigel Smith
Haliburton - Haliburton
507
Nick Sokolon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
273
Shaun Soutar
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
304
Connor Spence
Haliburton - Haliburton
425
Emily Spencer
Port Hope - Port Hope
181
Sheldon Sporring
Campbellford - Campbellford
463
Kali Stadke
St. Mary's - Cobourg
305
Michael Stephen
Haliburton - Haliburton
161
Nate Stephen
Brock - Cannington
464
Gavyn Stevenson
St. Mary's - Cobourg
358
Henry Stevenson
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
534
Taylor Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
221
Megan Storey
Cobourg Collegiate
132
Molly Strain
Adam Scott - Peterborough
133
Paige Stupavsky
Adam Scott - Peterborough
359
Amanda Sullivan
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
134
Sonya Svichtcheva
Adam Scott - Peterborough
360
Erin Swain
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
508
Sandra Taskovic
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
135
Hillary Taylor
Adam Scott - Peterborough
253
Graham Tebbenham
Crestwood - Peterborough
162
Taylor Telfer
Brock - Cannington
426
Abby Teno
Port Hope - Port Hope
254
Sarah Thackeray
Crestwood - Peterborough
535
Nathan Therault
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
509
Jean-Marc Thibodeau
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
415
Marisha Thompson
Norwood - Norwood
465
Drew Tibbits
St. Mary's - Cobourg
255
Abbi Timperio
Crestwood - Peterborough
361
Amber Titterton
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
362
Sydney Topher
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
339
Patrick Toth
Holy Cross - Peterborough
136
Zen Trozzi
Adam Scott - Peterborough
222
Josh Turcotte
Cobourg Collegiate
363
Rebecca Tyler
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
223
Ryland Upton
Cobourg Collegiate
375
Aathavan Uruthirapathy
Kenner - Peterborough
416
Alexa Vanderhorst
Norwood - Norwood
417
Ashley Vanderhorst
Norwood - Norwood
224
Maddy Vandermeulen
Cobourg Collegiate
510
Alex Vandervegt
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
182
Andrew VanKuren
Campbellford - Campbellford
225
Bayley Vanstein
Cobourg Collegiate
137
Thaddeus Viddler
Adam Scott - Peterborough
536
Ander Vincente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
274
Chad Walker
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
183
Sarah Walker
Campbellford - Campbellford
306
Shawn Walker
Haliburton - Haliburton
385
Tom Walling
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
551
Cole Warner
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
184
Jorja Watson
Campbellford - Campbellford
427
Spencer Watson
Port Hope - Port Hope
256
Everett Webster
Crestwood - Peterborough
163
Tyler West
Brock - Cannington
185
Kierstynn Westall
Campbellford - Campbellford
511
Isaac White
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
307
Charles Whitehead
Haliburton - Haliburton
308
Codie Wilkinson
Haliburton - Haliburton
138
Braden Williams
Adam Scott - Peterborough
226
Grace Wilson
Cobourg Collegiate
164
Mik Wilson
Brock - Cannington
227
Noelle Wilson
Cobourg Collegiate
139
Madelaine Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
140
Sophy Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
364
Alex` Woodhouse
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
228
Aidan Woodward
Cobourg Collegiate
229
Nathan Woodward
Cobourg Collegiate
365
Mackenzie Wray
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
537
Austin Yerlitz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
512
Kailyn Yonemitsu
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
513
Kassandra Yonemitsu
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
165
Dalton Youngwolff
Brock - Cannington
141
Ana Zdravkovic
Adam Scott - Peterborough
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:29:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en