Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 30, 2018 to May 31, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
61
Juliana Abas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
804
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
106
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
107
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
357
Mikenna Adair
Eastview - Barrie
464
Brandon Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
740
Isaiah Adams
Pickering - Ajax
741
Akacji Adiizua
Pickering - Ajax
619
Emma Afante
Notre Dame - Ajax
316
ChiChi Aginam
Dunbarton - Pickering
620
Aly Agustin
Notre Dame - Ajax
888
Laura Aiello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
272
Jackson Aikens
Collingwood - Collingwood
988
Peter Akindolire
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
264
Jasmin Akinrodoye
Clarington Central- Clarington
50
Yasmeen Al-Kas
Aurora High School
615
Lynden Albert
Newmarket - Newmarket
947
Morayo Aldejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
805
Amy Alessandrini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
621
Aaliyah Ali
Notre Dame - Ajax
268
David Ali
Clarke - Newcastle
390
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
391
Griffin Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
1128
Trinity Alleyne
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1042
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West
222
Emily Alty
Brooklin High School
143
Thomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1092
Grace Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1093
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
689
Rachel Anderson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
806
Abby Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1021
Steven Angenent
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
26
Aidan Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
948
Alexa Annecca
St. Peter's - Barrie
622
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
989
Diago Anthony
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
561
Ikenna Anyaso
Maple - Maple
421
Jason Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1077
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
51
Hailey Appleby
Aurora High School
1
Katherine Aratia
Ajax - Ajax
488
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
27
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
575
Anastasia Argirakis
Markville Secondary School
807
Honour Ariajegbe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
515
Royena Arman
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1129
Gurdave Arora
Woodbridge College Wyverns
108
Mark Arriza
Bear Creek S.S.
470
Gabby Arsenault
Huntsville H S
690
Sasha Arstad
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
203
Rebecca Arthur
Bradford - Bradford
567
Aaran Arulraj
Markham - Markham
89
Grace Avery
Barrie North - Barrie
436
Mora Azimi
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
623
Dami Babalola
Notre Dame - Ajax
1022
Riley Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
808
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
691
Olivia Ball
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
835
Nicole Bamrah
Sinclair - Whitby
223
Isaac Bank-Gillis
Brooklin High School
874
Lauren Barbour
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
144
Hayley Barnard
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1094
Connor Barnes
Uxbridge S S
306
Kengo Barnicoat
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
809
Matthew Baron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
252
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
605
Michelle Rose Barone
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
2
Sam Bartlett
Ajax - Ajax
718
Ben Barzo
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
810
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
949
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
479
Mikayla Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
719
Devin Baxter
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
553
Skyler Baxter
Keswick - Keswick
568
Sydney Baxter
Markham - Markham
656
Megan Beaudry
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
445
Andrew Beeston
Georgian Bay District Secondar
624
Bianca Belfon
Notre Dame - Ajax
224
Brandon Benham
Brooklin High School
225
Brett Benham
Brooklin High School
908
Xavier Benjamin
St. Mary - Pickering
742
Ethan Bennett
Pickering - Ajax
889
Jaden Bennett
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
145
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
109
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
410
David Bialy
Emily Carr Secondary School
692
Joel Bishop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
191
Leah Bissonette
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
458
Connor Black
Henry Street - Whitby
459
Maya Black
Henry Street - Whitby
446
Duncan Blake
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1124
Taya Blimbaum
Westmount - Thornhill
307
Joshua Bloomfield
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
358
Mya Bodenmann
Eastview - Barrie
42
Ryan Boldy
Anderson - Whitby
1078
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
693
Jordan Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
694
Lyle Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
303
Loreal Bonan-Walcott
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
28
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
926
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
927
Emily Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
928
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
950
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
62
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
669
Evan Boyd
O'Neill - Oshawa
317
Nikita Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
359
Cole Bradt
Eastview - Barrie
583
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
625
Aidan Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
626
Erin Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
627
Matthew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
265
Avery L Briese
Clarington Central- Clarington
836
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
909
Isaiah Briones-Skeete
St. Mary - Pickering
837
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
516
Zion Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
628
Courtney Brooks
Notre Dame - Ajax
1079
Anekka Broome
Unionville - Markham
743
Amanda Brown
Pickering - Ajax
63
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
996
Brad Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
606
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
90
Ella Brown
Barrie North - Barrie
733
Jacklyn Brown
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
517
Jamarri Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
204
Justin Brown
Bradford - Bradford
315
Karsten Brown
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
465
Max Brown
Holy Trinity - Courtice
318
Taylor Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
997
Christian Browne
St. Theresa's - Midland
760
Janylah Browne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
761
Javier Browne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
518
Keena Browne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
52
Kimberly Browne
Aurora High School
64
Haden Bruce
Banting Memorial - Alliston
673
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
674
Lauryn Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
360
Nicole Budd
Eastview - Barrie
110
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
1095
Alex Burns
Uxbridge S S
1096
Emma Burns
Uxbridge S S
695
Kennedy Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
696
Riley Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
629
Andrew Calderon
Notre Dame - Ajax
1097
Katana Cameron
Uxbridge S S
361
Emma Campbell
Eastview - Barrie
584
Leah Campbell
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
226
McCaley Campbell
Brooklin High School
205
Nicole Campbell
Bradford - Bradford
489
Sabrina Campbell
Innisdale - Barrie
273
Maddison Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
1080
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
951
Diego Carbrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
952
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
630
Arianna Carerra
Notre Dame - Ajax
929
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
910
Jahkyah Carino
St. Mary - Pickering
953
Alex Carmona-Epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
274
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
897
Jack Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
954
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
697
Kyle Caryn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
734
Reymart Casasiempre
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
319
Aarien Castro
Dunbarton - Pickering
911
Jordan Castro
St. Mary - Pickering
871
Matthew Cerilli
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1043
Tyler Challis
Sutton - Sutton West
955
Adorah Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
247
Chevaughn Chambers
Bur Oak S.S.
861
Aaron Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
1130
Abbie Chang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
146
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
266
Brayden L Chapple
Clarington Central- Clarington
297
Hannah Chartier
Courtice - Courtice
811
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
100
Angela Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
812
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3
Makeil Cherrington
Ajax - Ajax
269
Cam Cheshire
Clarke - Newcastle
192
Emma Chilton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1081
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
1030
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
519
Phoenix Chung
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1125
Tyler Chung
Westmount - Thornhill
422
Cierra Church
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
411
Christian Cicco
Emily Carr Secondary School
1047
Robin Clark
Thornhill - Thornhill
912
Kohbe Clarke
St. Mary - Pickering
447
Zoe Clarke
Georgian Bay District Secondar
898
Sebastian Claro
St. Joseph's - Barrie
111
Tyler Cleghorn
Bear Creek S.S.
1048
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
275
Kai Cockerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
913
Shaleah Colaire
St. Mary - Pickering
1133
Gino Colangelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
872
Kieran Coleman
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
29
Nick Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
227
Jackson Colquhoun
Brooklin High School
813
Matthew Connell-Tombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
930
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
851
Lauren Conrod
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
53
Brian Cook
Aurora High School
65
Charlotte Coons
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1044
Storm Cooper
Sutton - Sutton West
698
Peter Coppes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
147
Megan Cordi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
392
Grace Cormier
Elmvale - Elmvale
276
Emma Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
253
Miguel Correia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
998
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
112
Samantha Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
490
Tom Covert
Innisdale - Barrie
393
Gwyneth Covey
Elmvale - Elmvale
113
Amelia Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
448
Brennan Cramer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
999
Mya Crawford
St. Theresa's - Midland
1037
Michael Creeggan
Stouffville - Stouffville
30
Victoria Crnkovic
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
466
Kayla Crooks
Holy Trinity - Courtice
491
Beth Cudmore
Innisdale - Barrie
362
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
114
Nick Cunningham
Bear Creek S.S.
244
Tyrone Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
699
Jill Cutler
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
520
Ostin D'Aguiar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1000
Lauren Dabrowski
St. Theresa's - Midland
1023
Samuel DaCosta
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
148
Rachel Dai
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
631
Theo Dalangin
Notre Dame - Ajax
437
Suemiah Dallas
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
540
Brendan Danaher
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
4
Naashon Danne
Ajax - Ajax
700
Ethan David
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
66
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
363
Noah Davy
Eastview - Barrie
521
Achsah Dawkins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1055
Salyna De Masi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
875
Tiago De Oliveira
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
632
Tianna De Souza
Notre Dame - Ajax
43
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
569
Liam Deep
Markham - Markham
115
Brayden DeGrace
Bear Creek S.S.
814
Gabe DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1098
Rachel Dell'Anna
Uxbridge S S
492
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
899
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
931
Adam Depiero
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
493
Abbi Derdall
Innisdale - Barrie
394
Taylor Derlis
Elmvale - Elmvale
31
Joel Desnoyers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
193
Kurtis Dewasha
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
876
Alicia Di Monte
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
364
Carina DiDiodato
Eastview - Barrie
562
Jada Dixon-Bertie
Maple - Maple
720
Grace Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
701
Alex Dono
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
541
Carolyn Doornik
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
206
Victoria Dougherty
Bradford - Bradford
762
Caelan Douglas
Pine Ridge - Pickering
395
Evelyn Doupe
Elmvale - Elmvale
365
Mackenzie Doyle
Eastview - Barrie
116
Katie Draves
Bear Creek S.S.
721
Madi Duffy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
702
Adam Duggan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
5
Alexa Dumpfrey
Ajax - Ajax
788
Rhain Duncan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
471
Adam Dupuis
Huntsville H S
890
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
228
Hayden Dwyer
Brooklin High School
44
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
703
Alisha Edington
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
449
Devon Edmands
Georgian Bay District Secondar
670
Jake Edralin
O'Neill - Oshawa
633
Manasseh Edward-Etafo
Notre Dame - Ajax
308
Jaydenn Edwards
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1001
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
1002
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
149
Savannah Edwards
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
423
Krystal Elie
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
704
Kamryn Elkin
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
472
Emma Elliott
Huntsville H S
229
Maya Elliott
Brooklin High School
877
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
834
Ayrton Eluki
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
32
Brandon Emmerson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1045
Caitlin English
Sutton - Sutton West
230
Darnell Ennis
Brooklin High School
67
Jeremy Epp Velha
Banting Memorial - Alliston
424
Andriana Erotocritou
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
366
Payton Erwin
Eastview - Barrie
1003
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
956
Diego Estrada
St. Peter's - Barrie
1099
Avery Evans
Uxbridge S S
367
Gillian Evans
Eastview - Barrie
914
Kelechi Ezeh
St. Mary - Pickering
657
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
915
Jalen Fairclough
St. Mary - Pickering
438
Jenna Farnham
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
396
Darcy Fay
Elmvale - Elmvale
397
Lydia Fearon
Elmvale - Elmvale
254
Camila Fedrigoni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
576
Hugo Feng
Markville Secondary School
563
Gemma Fera
Maple - Maple
744
Jaheim Ferguson
Pickering - Ajax
522
Rebecca Ferguson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
150
Sydney Ferguson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
425
Abbie Fernandes
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
815
Eden Ferraro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
480
Emily Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
481
Jacob Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
117
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
368
Serena Fitchett
Eastview - Barrie
916
Adam Fitzpatrick
St. Mary - Pickering
607
Alyssa Flaherty
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
658
Eassen Flear
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
439
Devonte Fletcher
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
634
Kainoa Florentino
Notre Dame - Ajax
722
Emma Foley
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1004
Daniel Forbes
St. Theresa's - Midland
957
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
958
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
554
Paige Foster
Keswick - Keswick
6
Matthew Fox
Ajax - Ajax
1071
Josh Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
816
Evan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
891
Brayden Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
564
Jayden Fraser
Maple - Maple
959
Mary Kate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
838
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
267
Natalie A Freeman
Clarington Central- Clarington
494
Charlie Frew
Innisdale - Barrie
1089
Elissa Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1090
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
817
Luca Froio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
990
Sam Frotten
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
1082
Kay Fung
Unionville - Markham
991
Alex Fuzesi
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
68
Brodie Gabrek
Banting Memorial - Alliston
932
Daniel Gaeta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
542
Nathan Gailitis
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
1005
Hayden Gains
St. Theresa's - Midland
960
Daniella Galic
St. Peter's - Barrie
839
Alex Gallimore
Sinclair - Whitby
543
Ben Gallo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
151
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
495
Ava Garcia
Innisdale - Barrie
585
Juleah Garcia
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1038
Isaiah Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
577
Navin Garg
Markville Secondary School
723
Colin Garnett
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
152
Raine Garrell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
450
Grayson Garrett
Georgian Bay District Secondar
45
Pheonix Gatchalian
Anderson - Whitby
426
Brianna Gayle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
586
Zaire Gayle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
207
Alexa Geertsema
Bradford - Bradford
1072
Kobe Geofroy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
320
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
91
Riley Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
321
Nick Gifford
Dunbarton - Pickering
818
Jasleen Gil
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
482
Alex Gilbert
Huron Heights - Newmarket
416
Camille Gilbert
ESC Renaissance
118
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
153
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
54
Kurtis Gipp
Aurora High School
154
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
7
Tatyana Gobourne
Ajax - Ajax
155
Matthew Godwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
745
Ben Goel
Pickering - Ajax
746
Daniel Goel
Pickering - Ajax
852
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
483
Hannah Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
311
Seth Goodman
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
675
Jessica Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
544
Emma Gosselin
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
933
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
119
Hannah Graham
Bear Creek S.S.
705
Jay Graham
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
878
Max Graham
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
523
Nathan Graham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
270
Robert Graham
Clarke - Newcastle
120
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
121
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
122
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
763
Faith Grant-Lewis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
451
Jadalyn Green
Georgian Bay District Secondar
671
Keneil Green
O'Neill - Oshawa
69
Tommy Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
587
Sean Greene
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
961
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
934
Alexandra Gregoris
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
322
Jayden Grignon
Dunbarton - Pickering
323
Othniel Grindley
Dunbarton - Pickering
156
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
819
Julia Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
724
Tyler Gysbers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
70
Devon Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
157
Grace Halcrow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1100
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
725
Hannah Hall
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
369
Kealeigh Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
1101
Jackson Hambly
Uxbridge S S
900
Scotia Hamilton
St. Joseph's - Barrie
985
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
277
Josh Hanley
Collingwood - Collingwood
158
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
764
Shiane Harper-Flemings
Pine Ridge - Pickering
549
Annika Harracksingh
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
879
Ainslie Harriman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
901
Kileigh Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
324
Jamar Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
588
Timaya Harriott
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
123
Breanna Harris
Bear Creek S.S.
186
Mahra Harris
Bill Hogarth S.S.
71
Nathaniel Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
72
Tanikan Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
880
Austin Hartson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
935
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1132
Darryl Hawthorne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
659
Connor Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
936
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
937
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
778
Nina Haynes-Owen
Port Perry - Port Perry
370
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
208
Emma Heilemann
Bradford - Bradford
473
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville H S
474
Jakob Heinz
Huntsville H S
304
Matthew Heldsinger
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
231
Alvin Henry
Brooklin High School
92
Jackie Henry
Barrie North - Barrie
865
Liam Henry
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
8
Shayann Henry
Ajax - Ajax
427
Alexis Hercules
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
325
Ladan Hersi
Dunbarton - Pickering
652
Caleb Hickey
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
962
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
93
Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone
Barrie North - Barrie
840
Lia Holdsworth
Sinclair - Whitby
545
Tom Hollingshead
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
820
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
33
Bryson Holotuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
589
Noah Holstein
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
73
Justin Hong
Banting Memorial - Alliston
524
Malik Hope
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
209
Amanda Hornick
Bradford - Bradford
194
Teiran Hornick- Martin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
124
Kate Horowitz
Bear Creek S.S.
1024
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
475
Madeline Horton
Huntsville H S
188
Alex House
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
550
Richard Housen
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
125
Mason Housley
Bear Creek S.S.
1121
David Hu
Vaughan - Thornhill
101
Kelly Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
963
Stephanie Huang
St. Peter's - Barrie
210
Kayla Hueglin
Bradford - Bradford
484
Alexandra Hughes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
34
Brandy Hughes
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1049
Alyssa Hung
Thornlea - Thornhill
326
Nicole Hunter
Dunbarton - Pickering
555
Moriah Hutchings
Keswick - Keswick
327
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
255
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
159
Erika Ing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
398
Cole Ingram
Elmvale - Elmvale
160
Kira Ireson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
161
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
747
Asante Jackson
Pickering - Ajax
232
Meg Jackson
Brooklin High School
24
Brianna Jacobs
All Saints - Whitby
841
Ameera Jafri
Sinclair - Whitby
1083
Bryanna Jainudeen
Unionville - Markham
328
Aaliyah Jaleel
Dunbarton - Pickering
1056
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
616
Kyanna James
Newmarket - Newmarket
9
Matthew James
Ajax - Ajax
399
Spencer Jamieson
Elmvale - Elmvale
862
Ria Jayaran
St. Augustine - Markham
821
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1057
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
602
Vithusan Jeearathnam
Middlefield - Markham
162
Abigail Jegede
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
496
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
1102
Cole Jennings
Uxbridge S S
211
Ryan Jensen
Bradford - Bradford
986
Ming Ze Jin
St. Robert - Thornhill
635
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
789
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
102
Judiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
195
Kaston Johnson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
964
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
428
Annie Johnston
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
881
Cameron Johnston
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
94
Madison Johnston
Barrie North - Barrie
1103
Gwyneth Jones
Uxbridge S S
233
Ian Jones
Brooklin High School
608
Kiara Jones
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1046
Will Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
636
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
Notre Dame - Ajax
726
Owen Kaczanowski
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
329
Ed Kadunic
Dunbarton - Pickering
371
Owen Kahler
Eastview - Barrie
706
Justine Kalbe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
938
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
126
Meghan Kaplan
Bear Creek S.S.
822
Dimitri Kariagianis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
497
Yaqoub Karimzad
Innisdale - Barrie
676
Olivia Karn
Orillia Secondary School
127
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
163
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
498
Jayden Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
965
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
790
Mekhi Kelly-Peterkin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
707
Cole Kemsley
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
708
Evan Kennedy
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
400
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
525
Deandre Kerr
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
234
Jack Kerr
Brooklin High School
765
Tareek Kerr
Pine Ridge - Pickering
791
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
372
Reid Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
373
Eden Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
374
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
1025
Josiph Kilow
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
330
Alessia Kimevski
Dunbarton - Pickering
873
Michael Klana
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1058
Julia Klupfel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
556
Jessie Knight
Keswick - Keswick
278
Maddy Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
298
Alison Kniznik
Courtice - Courtice
452
Liam Knoll
Georgian Bay District Secondar
966
Rebecca Kokosarevic
St. Peter's - Barrie
331
Costa Konnaris
Dunbarton - Pickering
74
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
375
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
376
Shayla Koski-Arges
Eastview - Barrie
578
Luvlyn Kotian
Markville Secondary School
1126
Jonathan Kotler
Westmount - Thornhill
75
Eric Kowalinski
Banting Memorial - Alliston
377
Rhys Kraft
Eastview - Barrie
332
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
735
Kurtis Kraupa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
279
Lucy Kraychyk
Collingwood - Collingwood
570
Sanjeiv Krishnanandan
Markham - Markham
55
Emily Kroi
Aurora High School
164
Abby Kryk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
235
Kazuki La Morre
Brooklin High School
660
Oceane La Via
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1059
Tamia Laborde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
378
Josie Labrecque
Eastview - Barrie
236
Matthew Laffan
Brooklin High School
128
Geneva Lafrance
Bear Creek S.S.
672
Megan LaHay
O'Neill - Oshawa
779
Madeline Laird
Port Perry - Port Perry
212
Jennifer Lalewicz
Bradford - Bradford
1060
Raymond Lam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
917
Anthony Lamanna
St. Mary - Pickering
661
Thierry Lande
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1104
Ethan Larcombe
Uxbridge S S
196
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
197
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
280
Adele Lashley
Collingwood - Collingwood
165
Journey Lashley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
766
Shelby Lashley
Pine Ridge - Pickering
637
Beatrice Latorre
Notre Dame - Ajax
902
Ryan Latour
St. Joseph's - Barrie
967
Jaden Laurila
St. Peter's - Barrie
638
Jake Lavadan
Notre Dame - Ajax
1084
Callum Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
662
Jordan Leduc
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1031
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
56
William Lee
Aurora High School
213
Carver Leggatt
Bradford - Bradford
1006
Ian Lemieux
St. Theresa's - Midland
1007
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
312
Marco Leung
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
663
Loick Levesque
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
281
Isabel Lewin
Collingwood - Collingwood
1105
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
417
Ashlee Lewis
ESC Renaissance
1039
Ben Lewis
Stouffville - Stouffville
1040
Jordan Lewis
Stouffville - Stouffville
1050
Ben Li
Thornlea - Thornhill
579
Connie Li
Markville Secondary School
918
Cole Liga
St. Mary - Pickering
166
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
412
Josephine Lionti
Emily Carr Secondary School
413
Matthew Lioukras
Emily Carr Secondary School
1008
Iiysha Lock
St. Theresa's - Midland
282
Kendall Lockhart
Collingwood - Collingwood
167
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
939
Sharice Loh-Reni
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
401
Emily Lombard
Elmvale - Elmvale
168
Mahalia Long
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
823
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
379
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
853
Rueben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
639
Nadeea Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
842
Armani Lowe
Sinclair - Whitby
248
Amy Lu
Bur Oak S.S.
103
Bonnie Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
283
Aiden Luckett
Collingwood - Collingwood
189
Jacob Luke
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1106
Charlie Lukkonen
Uxbridge S S
968
Breanna Lund
St. Peter's - Barrie
214
Kory Lund
Bradford - Bradford
843
Daneille Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
844
Jalyssa Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
380
Kennedy Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
590
Chelsey Lyons
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
333
Kenneth Ma
Dunbarton - Pickering
284
James MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
285
Zoe MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
237
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin High School
664
Brett MacIntosh
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
748
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
456
Dalton MacKenzie
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
299
Emma MacKinnon
Courtice - Courtice
767
Jenna MacLean
Pine Ridge - Pickering
940
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
941
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
969
Baylie MacMillan
St. Peter's - Barrie
313
Madison Macneil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1061
Kyle Macri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
499
Heather MacTavish
Innisdale - Barrie
500
Justin Madden
Innisdale - Barrie
35
Liam Madden
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
129
Katie Magnusson
Bear Creek S.S.
334
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
1107
Emmalise Mahoney
Uxbridge S S
824
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
432
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
36
Katrina Maki
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
May Maliea
Ajax - Ajax
992
Kyra Maloney
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
993
Kyron Maloney
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
309
Elijah Manchester
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
665
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
169
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11
Dominik Manouchehr
Ajax - Ajax
198
Jacob Manson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
551
Bianca Marchetti
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
640
Alyssa Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
709
Liam Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1026
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
476
Sophia Marshall
Huntsville H S
892
Quentin Martellacci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
485
Kristyne Martin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
37
Rayah Martin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
825
David Martino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
727
Jack Marwick
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
76
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
12
Meaghan Mastinsek
Ajax - Ajax
1066
Eliza Mathai
Toronto District Christian HS
882
Tali Matoussevich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
526
Jonathan Matthew
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
429
Mudiwa Mawoko
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
335
Kylie Maxwell
Dunbarton - Pickering
336
Nicole Mayers-Worrell
Dunbarton - Pickering
337
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
215
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
591
Adam McCann
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
710
Samantha McCombe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
453
Dawson McCron
Georgian Bay District Secondar
77
Keegan McDonald
Banting Memorial - Alliston
338
Matthew McDonald
Dunbarton - Pickering
1131
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
170
Brayden McGee
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
402
Connor McGee
Elmvale - Elmvale
403
Isaak McGinnis
Elmvale - Elmvale
130
Maura McGregor
Bear Creek S.S.
854
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
286
Aine McIntyre
Collingwood - Collingwood
749
Jordan McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
13
Quinn McLane
Ajax - Ajax
728
Alyssa McLaughlin
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
238
Ethan McLean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
339
Javon McLeod
Dunbarton - Pickering
1009
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
78
Aaron McLeod-Smth
Banting Memorial - Alliston
287
Ali McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
187
Kate McNaughton
Bill Hogarth S.S.
245
Myles Mcpherson
Brother Andre - Markham
801
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
477
Judah Meaker
Huntsville H S
79
Sarah Medcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
970
Anthony Medina
St. Peter's - Barrie
768
Jada Meecham
Pine Ridge - Pickering
404
Ethan Melanson
Elmvale - Elmvale
418
Mathis Mercier
ESC Renaissance
80
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
666
Jonathan Michos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
171
Christopher Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
558
Karlis Mikelsteins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
216
Zach Milekic
Bradford - Bradford
1108
Jeffrey Miller
Uxbridge S S
903
Quinn Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
792
Trinity Miller
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
609
Cassie Milligan-Piercey
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
653
Evan Mirtle
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
288
Cole Mitchell
Collingwood - Collingwood
826
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
462
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1109
Siera Mohun
Uxbridge S S
314
Cameron Moir
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
592
Michael Mondesir
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
131
Alexis Monsen
Bear Creek S.S.
1027
Kyle Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
457
Taylor Montgomery
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
430
Inari Moore
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
527
Sam Moore
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
340
Diego Morales Bilodeau
Dunbarton - Pickering
866
Alexandra Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
341
Dante Morales-Bilodeau
Dunbarton - Pickering
1010
Sierra Moreau
St. Theresa's - Midland
381
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
95
Shantay Morgan
Barrie North - Barrie
239
Meghan Mori
Brooklin High School
677
Erin Moriarty
Orillia Secondary School
342
Tosh Morita
Dunbarton - Pickering
571
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
528
Nicholas Morris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
769
Tayjon Morris
Pine Ridge - Pickering
827
Natalie Morrisson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
617
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
641
Jacob Mouawad
Notre Dame - Ajax
132
Maxine Moyo
Bear Creek S.S.
987
Madura Muraleetharan
St. Robert - Thornhill
172
Abril Mure
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
300
Jaden Murphy-Musclow
Courtice - Courtice
501
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
883
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
529
Jessica Myers
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
530
Navjeev Nagra
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
618
David Nebitko
Newmarket - Newmarket
845
Maliya Nedrick
Sinclair - Whitby
382
Macy Needs
Eastview - Barrie
572
Saranjan Neelananthan
Markham - Markham
467
Tenay Newell
Holy Trinity - Courtice
828
Brett Newman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
57
Nikita Neyshtadt
Aurora High School
433
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
711
Lucas Nicholas
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
461
Tomasi Nicholas
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
712
Audra Nicholson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
531
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
502
Carter Nicolle
Innisdale - Barrie
46
Ali Nielissen
Anderson - Whitby
81
Nicole Nielsen
Banting Memorial - Alliston
780
Aaron Nijar
Port Perry - Port Perry
1032
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
971
Jessie Nobin
St. Peter's - Barrie
14
Breanna Noronha
Ajax - Ajax
919
Amarii Notice
St. Mary - Pickering
770
Myesha Nott
Pine Ridge - Pickering
972
Liam O'Hara
St. Peter's - Barrie
642
Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson
Notre Dame - Ajax
173
Bailey Oakes
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
867
Tomi Odeleye
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
503
Sheri Ogbebor
Innisdale - Barrie
942
Joseph Ogunleye
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
289
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
290
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
593
Adaorah Okocha
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
736
Emeka Okolo
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
15
Emily Olesinski
Ajax - Ajax
174
Malia Ollen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
504
Brennan Olsen
Innisdale - Barrie
310
Rayyan Omer
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
256
Naomi Oppiah
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
58
Cameron Ormond
Aurora High School
610
Markus Ornhjelm
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
546
Nic Orr
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
434
Ethan Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
973
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
38
Matt Ouellette
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
868
Michelle Owen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
974
Onyinyechi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
552
Briana Pantusa
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
343
Chris Pantzoures
Dunbarton - Pickering
975
Abbey Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
904
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
905
Josh Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
96
Trinity Parchment
Barrie North - Barrie
505
Alli Parker
Innisdale - Barrie
781
Maya Parkin
Port Perry - Port Perry
793
Hayden Parkins
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
291
Aislyn Parrish
Collingwood - Collingwood
750
Allysia Parry
Pickering - Ajax
594
Shae Pathmaraiah
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1051
Mitchell Patriarche
Thornlea - Thornhill
133
Michael Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
39
Sam Pauley
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1011
Robert Payne
St. Theresa's - Midland
976
Grace Pearson
St. Peter's - Barrie
383
Rachel Pearson
Eastview - Barrie
977
Domenic Pecchia
St. Peter's - Barrie
134
Cameron Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
771
Darnell Peddie
Pine Ridge - Pickering
414
Rachel Pellegrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
532
Bryce Pena
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1110
Matthew Penner
Uxbridge S S
463
Benedict Pera
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1067
Victoria Peraza
Toronto District Christian HS
751
Nathan Perez
Pickering - Ajax
547
Tyler Perigo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
419
Austin Perrault
ESC Renaissance
643
Joshua Persaud
Notre Dame - Ajax
829
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
59
Katryna Petlyuchenko
Aurora High School
752
Krissy Petrou
Pickering - Ajax
1122
Michael Pha
Vaughan - Thornhill
175
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
292
Elliot Phillips
Collingwood - Collingwood
978
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
344
Shamar Phillips
Dunbarton - Pickering
217
Brock Philp
Bradford - Bradford
595
Sierra Pierce
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
893
Christopher Pierre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
979
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
25
Makenzie Pierre-Webster
All Saints - Whitby
257
Alieya Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1111
Dylan Pitt
Uxbridge S S
1052
Max Pochapski
Thornlea - Thornhill
794
Jordan Poirer
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
506
Julia Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
507
Victor Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
603
Senthuran Ponsamy
Middlefield - Markham
772
Trayvon Porter
Pine Ridge - Pickering
240
Anna Potvin
Brooklin High School
1012
Sarah Powell
St. Theresa's - Midland
737
Tyler Prasad
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
795
Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
293
Ella Preston
Collingwood - Collingwood
384
Trevor Primeau
Eastview - Barrie
980
Stasio Pseekos
St. Peter's - Barrie
830
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
249
Angela Qiao
Bur Oak S.S.
894
Matthew Quan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
943
Joseph Quarcoopome
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
135
Andrew Quesnelle
Bear Creek S.S.
508
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
509
Lucas Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
136
Cindy Ramsunahi
Bear Creek S.S.
855
Caleigh Randall
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
250
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
729
Cole Rasmussen
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
258
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
573
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
1112
Amber Rawn
Uxbridge S S
713
Megan Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1068
Ben Reid
Toronto District Christian HS
557
Nathan Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
1062
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
920
Nikolas Retsos
St. Mary - Pickering
644
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
345
Avery Rhind
Dunbarton - Pickering
1013
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
981
Jasmine Richardson
St. Peter's - Barrie
440
Austin Rideout
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
1113
Olivia Ridgeway
Uxbridge S S
678
Audrey Rieckenberg
Orillia Secondary School
714
Nicole Ritchie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1085
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
884
Nick Roach
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
385
Vincent Robbenhaar
Eastview - Barrie
738
Joshua Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
831
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
82
Elijah Robinson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1041
Liam Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
856
Mikaela Rocker
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
730
Alex Rodger
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
596
McKayla Rollock
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
559
Simaya Rosenbloom
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1073
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
441
Faith Rossi
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
386
Jackson Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
387
Hilary Roye
Eastview - Barrie
1033
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1053
Alissia Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
83
Jocelyn Ruhl
Banting Memorial - Alliston
782
Hannah Russell
Port Perry - Port Perry
994
Jaedyn Russell
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
346
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
347
Maya Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
679
Karley Rynard
Orillia Secondary School
1014
Emma Saarela
St. Theresa's - Midland
218
Nikhil Sabharwal
Bradford - Bradford
176
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
190
Rishab Sahai
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
597
Nicholas Saint-Phar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
869
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
137
Max Sallows
Bear Creek S.S.
645
Paul Sanchez
Notre Dame - Ajax
944
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
16
Lauren Sanger
Ajax - Ajax
251
Kobesan Sathiescumar
Bur Oak S.S.
348
Aviyon Saunders
Dunbarton - Pickering
885
Ella Savard
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
654
Gabe Scaletta
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
773
Emelia Schaafsma
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1074
Max Schachter
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1091
Justin Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
388
Sarah Scherer
Eastview - Barrie
655
Emma Schild
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
486
Katlyn Schoenrock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
405
Natalee Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
177
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1034
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
97
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
406
Brooke Scott
Elmvale - Elmvale
680
Eric Scott
Orillia Secondary School
487
Jeffrey Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
138
Aiden Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
349
Leann Sealy-Hinds
Dunbarton - Pickering
1114
Joshua Seepersad
Uxbridge S S
580
Alekah Seivwright
Markville Secondary School
47
Robin Selkirk
Anderson - Whitby
681
Evan Serra
Orillia Secondary School
442
Makaila Settecase
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
420
Simon Shahabi
ESC Renaissance
178
Paris Shand
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
906
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
84
Tavin Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
533
Ali Shatry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
85
Jamie Shaw
Banting Memorial - Alliston
259
Lauren Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
454
Richard Shepperd
Georgian Bay District Secondar
179
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
301
Juliana Shizas
Courtice - Courtice
560
Emily Shosenberg
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
774
Tajuan Simmonds
Pine Ridge - Pickering
241
Tyrell Simon
Brooklin High School
260
Alexandra Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1015
Elyssa Simpson
St. Theresa's - Midland
17
Bryanna Sinclair
Ajax - Ajax
1054
Dylan Sinclair
Thornlea - Thornhill
86
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1016
Quintin Singh
St. Theresa's - Midland
682
Hunter Sisson
Orillia Secondary School
982
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
180
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
739
Andre Sivakumar
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
534
Sujith Sivasangar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1123
Julia Slov
Vaughan - Thornhill
535
Carter Smellie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
796
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
40
Bradly Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
921
Ethan Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
797
Isabella Smith
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
922
Jayden Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
199
Keiran Smith
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
715
Destiny Snow
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
857
Anthony Som
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
753
Khalis Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
754
Thailer Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
271
Suzanne Souch
Clarke - Newcastle
667
Xavier Spadafora
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
407
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
995
Christien Spulnick
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
668
Alex St. Amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
755
Madison St. Louis
Pickering - Ajax
1115
Mikaela Stammis
Uxbridge S S
431
Arianna Stanley-Harrison
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1063
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
139
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
140
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
219
Ivan Stefanov
Bradford - Bradford
261
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
565
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
731
Noah Sternberg
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
415
Samantha Stevens
Emily Carr Secondary School
646
Dijon Stewart
Notre Dame - Ajax
468
Morgan Stewart
Holy Trinity - Courtice
350
Kate Stokes
Dunbarton - Pickering
548
Duke Stone
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
1069
Adrian Straatsma
Toronto District Christian HS
510
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
242
Leah Sturgis
Brooklin High School
408
Mansell Styles
Elmvale - Elmvale
983
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
48
Mariyah Suchoplas
Anderson - Whitby
18
Jessica Sullivan
Ajax - Ajax
181
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1017
David Summers
St. Theresa's - Midland
574
Ajay Sundal
Markham - Markham
895
Sabrina Suppa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
756
Shagika Sureshwaran
Pickering - Ajax
846
Cameron Swaby
Sinclair - Whitby
19
Sara Syed
Ajax - Ajax
1028
Dylan Sylveira
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
409
Ryleigh Tabbert
Elmvale - Elmvale
536
Umair Tahir
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1029
AJ Tameanko
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
870
Eric Tang
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
511
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
863
Mario Tanuous
St. Augustine - Markham
200
Gage Tasker
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
598
Jesse Tavener
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
49
Greg Taylor
Anderson - Whitby
537
Tayanna Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
858
Aydra Teeuwen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
923
Joshua Telemaque
St. Mary - Pickering
1116
Mishelle Terry
Uxbridge S S
443
Kenneth Thickson
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
201
Cody Thomas
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
98
Liam Thomas
Barrie North - Barrie
20
Reuel Thomas
Ajax - Ajax
21
Sade Thomas
Ajax - Ajax
945
Anton Thompson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
305
Dana Thompson
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
757
DeAavion Thompson
Pickering - Ajax
683
Emma Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
684
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
1018
Liam Thor
St. Theresa's - Midland
566
Brandon Tieu
Maple - Maple
302
Arisa Timoll
Courtice - Courtice
647
Deniz Tiri
Notre Dame - Ajax
685
Lilja Tolland
Orillia Secondary School
538
Ayana Tomlinson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
783
Abby Toner
Port Perry - Port Perry
351
Patrick Toomey
Dunbarton - Pickering
141
Kate Trayes
Bear Creek S.S.
648
Matthew Trono
Notre Dame - Ajax
775
Josh Trought
Pine Ridge - Pickering
847
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
649
Kenneth Trujilo-Tuckler
Notre Dame - Ajax
220
Reid Tsingos
Bradford - Bradford
896
Nikol Tsoulou
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
784
Lily Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
22
DeMaurie Tulloch
Ajax - Ajax
539
Marlea Tuset
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
848
Lissandra Tuzi
Sinclair - Whitby
1117
Lukas Vadeika
Uxbridge S S
611
Marlon Valentine
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
798
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
612
Logan Van Nispen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
389
Kathryn Vance
Eastview - Barrie
444
Liza Vandenhoogen
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
356
Thea VanHalteren
Durham Christian High School
1070
Eric VanZeumeren
Toronto District Christian HS
907
Owen Varga
St. Joseph's - Barrie
478
Zak Varieur
Huntsville H S
946
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1118
Brooklyn Vavra
Uxbridge S S
799
Paulina Vedenin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1086
Daniel Velyvis
Unionville - Markham
352
Alexandria Verbancic
Dunbarton - Pickering
221
Olivia Vernon
Bradford - Bradford
262
Nicole Vicente
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
469
Ben Vickers
Holy Trinity - Courtice
686
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
859
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
650
Kevin Vu
Notre Dame - Ajax
1019
John Vuckovic
St. Theresa's - Midland
687
Mattea Wafelbakker
Orillia Secondary School
832
Maddy Wagstaff
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
182
Danielle Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
183
Jasmine Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
613
Omar Waizi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
688
Reo Wakisaka
Orillia Secondary School
99
Alysha Walker
Barrie North - Barrie
353
Nyah Wallters
Dunbarton - Pickering
460
Dejah Walrond
Henry Street - Whitby
758
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
599
Elijah Watts-Scharschmidt
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
294
Carson Webb
Collingwood - Collingwood
512
Tynan Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
716
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
886
Abby Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
887
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
41
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
800
Chantal Welby
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
513
Abby Wesley
Innisdale - Barrie
732
Thomas West
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
354
Drew White
Dunbarton - Pickering
984
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
785
Daliagh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
786
Dreighton Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
87
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
849
Amanda Whyte
Sinclair - Whitby
243
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
651
Cierra Wiggers
Notre Dame - Ajax
60
Liam Wiktorski
Aurora High School
1075
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
600
Dylana Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
435
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
23
Jaeda-Marie Williams
Ajax - Ajax
601
Jalen Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1064
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
776
Kendal Williams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
924
Malcolm Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
850
Nasya Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
1087
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
355
Cassandra Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
263
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
514
Cora Wilson
Innisdale - Barrie
1119
Travis Winder
Uxbridge S S
759
Anna Witherspoon
Pickering - Ajax
717
Brayden Wonch
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
777
JB Wong
Pine Ridge - Pickering
202
Charlotte Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1127
Kaitlyn Wood
Westmount - Thornhill
455
Bennett Woods
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1120
Hanna Woods
Uxbridge S S
614
Grace Worfolk
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1065
Aden Worton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
184
Callie Wright
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
295
Owen Wroe
Collingwood - Collingwood
1088
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
864
Kelly Wu
St. Augustine - Markham
246
Sean Wu
Brother Andre - Markham
1020
Ty Wynhofen
St. Theresa's - Midland
787
Sarah Wynn
Port Perry - Port Perry
581
Daniel Xiao
Markville Secondary School
802
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
104
Christine Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1035
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
582
Jennifer Ying
Markville Secondary School
860
Abby Ylipahkala
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
925
Austin York
St. Mary - Pickering
296
Caitlynn Young
Collingwood - Collingwood
803
Veronica Yung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1076
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
142
Zaman Zamani
Bear Creek S.S.
833
Marco Zapucioiu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
604
Emily Zhang
Milliken Mills - Markham
185
Kevin Zhang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
105
Benjamin Zhao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1036
Alexandra Zhitkevich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
88
Lauren Zona
Banting Memorial - Alliston
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en