Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 29, 2018 to May 31, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
20
Amie Ahn
A. Y. Jackson - North York
28
Navrose Anita
A. Y. Jackson - North York
29
Winston Fitzgerald
A. Y. Jackson - North York
30
James Haughton
A. Y. Jackson - North York
31
DeAngelo Hinckson
A. Y. Jackson - North York
32
Thomas Kolo
A. Y. Jackson - North York
21
Cheyanne McMahon
A. Y. Jackson - North York
22
Sunny Park
A. Y. Jackson - North York
23
Piranavi Rajakumar
A. Y. Jackson - North York
33
Zohayr Salam
A. Y. Jackson - North York
34
Hamza Saleh
A. Y. Jackson - North York
24
Olivia Smith
A. Y. Jackson - North York
25
Amanda Ungar
A. Y. Jackson - North York
26
Anastasia Vujicic
A. Y. Jackson - North York
35
Hassan Zaidi
A. Y. Jackson - North York
27
Cathy Zhang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
43
Tommy Chan
Agincourt - Agincourt
36
Amy Chen
Agincourt - Agincourt
37
Megan Ho
Agincourt - Agincourt
44
Oscar Jiang
Agincourt - Agincourt
38
Jessica Lee Shue
Agincourt - Agincourt
45
Treu Liburd
Agincourt - Agincourt
46
Hariharan Mahendran
Agincourt - Agincourt
39
Norah Mustafa
Agincourt - Agincourt
47
Rick Ramcharitar
Agincourt - Agincourt
40
Karuniya Ravikumar
Agincourt - Agincourt
41
Celine Su
Agincourt - Agincourt
48
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
Agincourt - Agincourt
42
Alice Wang
Agincourt - Agincourt
49
Jeffrey Xu Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
50
Daniel Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
51
Trinity-Jade Anderson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
52
Prathusha Baskaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
62
Addison Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
63
Raymond Chow
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
53
Jeshini Jeyakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
54
Prathagine Jeyanthan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
55
Donielle Johnson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
64
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
65
Eric Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
56
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
57
Sarah-Jane Moxam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
58
Mathura Nambyarooran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
66
Thananiitharan Paranthaman
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
59
Apinayah Pirabakaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
67
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
60
Emmily Tse
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
61
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
68
Simon Zhou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
69
Sydney Drain
Albert College - Belleville
70
Christina Pilgrim
Albert College - Belleville
73
Ibrahim Ayorinde
Appleby College - Oakville
71
Immy Govan
Appleby College - Oakville
72
Simi Ogunsola
Appleby College - Oakville
74
Kelvin Okoakih
Appleby College - Oakville
75
Habeeb Olorode
Appleby College - Oakville
76
Tami Otubaga
Appleby College - Oakville
77
Ava Basti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
78
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
79
Isabella DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
84
Joshua Dushenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
80
Danai Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
81
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
85
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
82
Raya Mirkheshti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
86
Jack Pickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
87
Ben Probst
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
88
Eran Thavarasalingam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
83
Naydene Tulloch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
89
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1632
Dean Armenis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
90
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
105
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
106
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
91
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
107
Nekhi Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
92
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
93
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
108
Litty Gurung
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
94
Sophie Halminen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1631
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
109
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
95
Reilly Hunter
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
96
Anna Kawei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
97
Milena Ljubicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
98
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
110
James McNaught
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
111
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
112
Aidan O'Keefe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
99
Kyanna Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1629
Antonia Pitawanakwat
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
100
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
113
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
114
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
101
Emma Schwartz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
102
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
115
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
116
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
103
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
117
Trifon Trifonidis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
104
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
118
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
119
Reya Alliman
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
142
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
120
Grace Bogdani
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
121
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
143
Paolo Caballero
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
144
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
122
Paloma DeMonte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
145
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
123
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
146
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
124
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
125
Miriam Fortes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
7
Matthew Gierlach
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
148
Aleksey Goroshko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
149
Alexander Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
150
Joshua Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
126
Katherine Kolesnik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
127
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
128
Amy Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
129
Sophia Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
151
Adam Mandarano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
130
Mackenzie Mann
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
152
Noah Mariano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
153
Matthew Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
131
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
132
Natasha Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
133
Vanessa Ng
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
134
Favour Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
136
Sofiya P'Yavka
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
135
Alexandra Phelps
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
137
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
138
Kaitlyn Ray
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
139
Amanda Sadikaj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
140
Katarina Sinilaite
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
141
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
154
Matthew Switt
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
155
Anthony Wyslobocki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
9
Joseph Fallico
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
157
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
158
Saibrielle Bonner
Bishop Strachan School
159
Charlotte Boyden
Bishop Strachan School
160
Claudia Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
161
Sofia Da Silva
Bishop Strachan School
162
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
163
Naomi Henry
Bishop Strachan School
164
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
165
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
172
Derian Ali
Bloor - Toronto
166
Alexis DiGiuseppe
Bloor - Toronto
173
Quinn Edmonson
Bloor - Toronto
174
Sam Feldman
Bloor - Toronto
167
Megan Garzon
Bloor - Toronto
168
Quinn Lee
Bloor - Toronto
175
Matthew Mitchell
Bloor - Toronto
169
Amelia Pfhol
Bloor - Toronto
170
Ana Sophia Rashid-Cocker
Bloor - Toronto
176
Warren Sucklal
Bloor - Toronto
177
Connor Tessier
Bloor - Toronto
178
Bruce Thomas
Bloor - Toronto
171
Anran Wang
Bloor - Toronto
179
Marquis Williams
Bloor - Toronto
180
Bianca Asherl
Branksome Hall - Toronto
181
Sofie Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
182
Lochlahn March
Branksome Hall - Toronto
183
Kate McCallum
Branksome Hall - Toronto
184
Mary O'Reilly
Branksome Hall - Toronto
185
Callie Palmer
Branksome Hall - Toronto
186
Tayo Steininger
Branksome Hall - Toronto
187
Daphne Tambakis
Branksome Hall - Toronto
188
Rexsan Packiyanathar
Brebeuf - Willowdale
190
Jamyi Browne
C. W. Jefferys - North York
189
Mico Canuto
C. W. Jefferys - North York
191
Eric Sadler
C. W. Jefferys - North York
192
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
193
Aiden Webster
C. W. Jefferys - North York
195
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
196
Lucas Urban
Cardinal Carter
194
Siobhan Webster
Cardinal Carter
197
Nia Apparicio
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
198
Nya Dickson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
199
Alexa Fevlo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
205
Akanni Forde
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
206
Nathaniel Galea
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
207
Keshawn Igbinosun
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
200
Chelleda Julien
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
201
Lissa Julien
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
208
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
209
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
202
Priscilla Nyarkoh
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
210
Celestin Oguamanam
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
203
Ashala Webster-Charles
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
204
Mikeisha Welcome
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
211
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
215
Diyn Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
216
Jay-Noah Dagossy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
212
Daejah Dayer
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
217
Abieshan Ganeshamurthi
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
213
Dakota Hibbert-Dean
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
214
Jada Stone
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
228
Denay Adams Jones
Central Technical - Toronto
218
Zaneta Ankrah
Central Technical - Toronto
229
Daniel Burke
Central Technical - Toronto
230
Aarahn Collins
Central Technical - Toronto
231
Tyler Corbin
Central Technical - Toronto
232
Terran DaCosta
Central Technical - Toronto
233
Christopher Dixon
Central Technical - Toronto
219
Princess Gayle
Central Technical - Toronto
1624
Joshua Gopaul
Central Technical - Toronto
1625
Beruk Grehetiwot
Central Technical - Toronto
220
Asia Hogan-Rochester
Central Technical - Toronto
221
Ruqayyah Hudson-Grant
Central Technical - Toronto
222
Tabitha Jonas
Central Technical - Toronto
234
Nasir Khalifa
Central Technical - Toronto
223
Shayna Murcia
Central Technical - Toronto
235
Edward Noel
Central Technical - Toronto
236
Ali Omar
Central Technical - Toronto
224
Francisca Oppong
Central Technical - Toronto
225
Rachel Seymour
Central Technical - Toronto
226
Daniella Walters
Central Technical - Toronto
227
Aniya Wilson
Central Technical - Toronto
238
John Barrueta Hernandez
Central Toronto Academy
239
Jacob Johannsson
Central Toronto Academy
237
Kiyara Letlow
Central Toronto Academy
240
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
241
Emmanuel Adegboyega
Chaminade College - Toronto
242
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
243
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
244
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
245
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
246
Stephen Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
247
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
248
Nicholas Carlos-carniero
Chaminade College - Toronto
249
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
250
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
251
Aj Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
252
Francesco Culmone
Chaminade College - Toronto
253
Luca Curalli
Chaminade College - Toronto
254
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
255
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
256
Alphaeus Duncan
Chaminade College - Toronto
257
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
258
Jevonte Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
259
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
260
Nate Gonzalez
Chaminade College - Toronto
261
Stephan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
262
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
263
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
264
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
265
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
266
Stefano Manno
Chaminade College - Toronto
267
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
268
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
269
Gilvin Okunimah
Chaminade College - Toronto
270
Cristian Ortega
Chaminade College - Toronto
271
Romeo Osa's
Chaminade College - Toronto
272
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
273
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
274
Sebastian Parsalidis
Chaminade College - Toronto
275
Luke Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
276
Chris Ruscitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
277
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
278
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
279
Alexandra Godbout Fowler
College Francois
280
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
289
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
290
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
281
Kira Gupta Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
282
Ainsley Johnston
Country Day School - King City
1602
Luca Masini
Country Day School - King City
291
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
283
Alessia Pizzementi
Country Day School - King City
284
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
292
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
285
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
286
Eden Saley
Country Day School - King City
287
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
288
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
293
Tega Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
294
Charlie Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
295
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
296
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
297
Ryan Paikin
Crescent School - Willowdale
298
Jack Wallace
Crescent School - Willowdale
299
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
300
Zakayla Day
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
301
Alexa Gibson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
303
Nikola Mihajlovic
Danforth - Toronto
304
Nevan Naug
Danforth - Toronto
305
Frank Obedi
Danforth - Toronto
306
Shafee Rashidi
Danforth - Toronto
307
Dominic Temple
Danforth - Toronto
308
Aaron Walker
Danforth - Toronto
302
Breanna William
Danforth - Toronto
311
Ovie Akpobasa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
312
Sergio Anacleto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
313
Mark Bal
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
314
Massimo Calabra
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
309
Leora Lawrence
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
310
Brittany Sousa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
315
Kyjaun St. Rose
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
316
Marcello Tapaina
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
317
Chris Perreira
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
318
Thivakaran Tharmakulasekaram
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
325
Alexander Arazyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
326
Nicholas Babatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
319
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
320
Sarah Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
327
Dario Garcia-Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
328
Matthew Heal-Kowal
De La Salle College - Toronto
329
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
330
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
321
Skye Reid-Calder
De La Salle College - Toronto
322
Amy Richard
De La Salle College - Toronto
323
Julia Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
331
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
332
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
324
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
333
Jonathan Zambrano
De La Salle College - Toronto
340
Ioannis Anastasiadis
Don Mills - North York
341
Jones Au-Duke
Don Mills - North York
342
Christopher Baker
Don Mills - North York
334
Julia Burlaca
Don Mills - North York
335
Andrea Kolodziej
Don Mills - North York
336
Ayana Lewis
Don Mills - North York
343
Colin Lok
Don Mills - North York
337
Kirstin Luttman
Don Mills - North York
338
Kayla Vitasa
Don Mills - North York
339
Tiffany Wong
Don Mills - North York
344
Alan Yu
Don Mills - North York
346
Steven Edogun
Downsview - North York
345
Bryana Hippolyte
Downsview - North York
347
Jaleel Renwick
Downsview - North York
348
Dong Ba
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
366
Stanley Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
367
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
349
Sharon Chung
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
368
Naveen Devanand
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
369
Richard Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
370
Kelvin Fong
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
371
Ajani Garwook
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
350
Sammie He
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
351
Katrina Hu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
352
Jennifer Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
372
Kenneth Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
353
Stella Jiang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
354
Nicole Kelly
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
373
Godfrey Kwan
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
355
Sarah Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
374
Nicholas Leong
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
375
Jing Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
376
Kenny Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
356
Vivida Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
377
Nicholas Liu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
357
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
378
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
379
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
358
Simmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
359
Isabella Tao
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
380
Eden Tran
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
360
Jessie Wei
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
361
Rainbow Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
362
Jessica Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
363
Sabrina Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
381
Jonathan Xie
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
364
Christina Zeng
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
365
Nicole Zeng
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
382
Matthew Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
383
Daniel Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
384
Ronald Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
385
Kimia Alipour
Earl Haig SS
394
Michael Barida
Earl Haig SS
386
Lindsay Bui
Earl Haig SS
387
Samantha Chow
Earl Haig SS
388
Esther Dou
Earl Haig SS
389
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig SS
395
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig SS
396
Mattan Jin
Earl Haig SS
397
Claudio Lamonaca
Earl Haig SS
398
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig SS
390
Jacqueline Leung
Earl Haig SS
399
Timothy Liao
Earl Haig SS
391
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig SS
392
Eva Sypsis
Earl Haig SS
400
Ellis Tieu
Earl Haig SS
393
Teresa Wang
Earl Haig SS
411
Luxsan Arulrajah
East York CI
412
Kenyon Beaty
East York CI
413
Liam Beaty
East York CI
414
Georgeson Costa
East York CI
401
Jenni Dwyer
East York CI
402
Marina Ischiropoulos
East York CI
403
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York CI
415
Nikolaos Kaloutas
East York CI
404
Izzy Kane
East York CI
416
Alexander Karaiskakis
East York CI
405
Christina Karaiskakis
East York CI
417
Nicholas Karaiskakis
East York CI
406
Sophia Karaiskakis
East York CI
418
Seif Nassar
East York CI
419
Liam Oliver
East York CI
420
Kyle Paraskevakos
East York CI
407
Aeleni-Maria Reid
East York CI
408
Alexandra Sfiris
East York CI
409
Mikaiya Steele
East York CI
421
Nikolas Zagar
East York CI
410
Chiara Zenulaj
East York CI
423
Joshua Acheanpong
Emery - North York
424
Destiny Eriamiator
Emery - North York
422
Martina Hunter
Emery - North York
425
Francis Manujibeya
Emery - North York
427
Jovial J Mulaja
ESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
426
Agathe A Yabit-Tita
ESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
440
Shane Ackerley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
428
Evelyn Alley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
441
Daniel Bellisimo
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
442
Lucas Bessai
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
429
Lex Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
443
Connor Davidson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
430
Pascale Gendron
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
431
Kiki Hammill
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
432
Grace Huang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
433
Abigail Kennedy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
444
Eli Lang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
445
Tyler Lehman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
446
Alex Mazzei
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
447
Jack Mcleish
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
448
Ben Mitchell
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
434
Elyse Myskohlid
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
435
Brogan Nelson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
449
Chris Otdere
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
450
Bill Shao
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
436
Delaney Steele-brown
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
437
Zonka Tholen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
451
William Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
452
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
438
Lola White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
439
Alex Wild
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
453
Palmer Zuckerman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
454
Sam Conteh
Etobicoke - Islington
455
Samer El Galmady
Etobicoke - Islington
456
Akeem Saulas
Etobicoke - Islington
1623
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
463
Habib Adenubi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
457
Chelsea Agyemang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1607
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
464
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1609
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1605
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
458
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1621
Paul Dura
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1618
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
459
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1617
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
465
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1612
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1614
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1610
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
466
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1603
Kymora Keane - Dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
460
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1615
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
461
Dominique Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1613
Dominique Mitchell -Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1611
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
467
Moses Nicolass
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1608
Sirna Nosa - Ojbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1620
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1619
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1622
Jeremy Owusu - Ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
462
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1606
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
468
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1604
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
469
Melissa Adragma
Father John Redmond - Toronto
485
Ryan Anton
Father John Redmond - Toronto
486
Lucas Antonaidis
Father John Redmond - Toronto
487
Stephen Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
470
Jamie Brown Hart
Father John Redmond - Toronto
488
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
471
Hannah Fraser
Father John Redmond - Toronto
489
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
490
Alexander Ierullo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
472
Mia Ines
Father John Redmond - Toronto
491
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
492
Filip Kowalczyk
Father John Redmond - Toronto
473
Rachel McConvey
Father John Redmond - Toronto
474
Gretchen McPhail
Father John Redmond - Toronto
493
Alexander Megas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
494
Roman Mironov
Father John Redmond - Toronto
475
Sara Molnarova
Father John Redmond - Toronto
495
Konrad Moroz
Father John Redmond - Toronto
476
Ulana Mysalowec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
477
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Father John Redmond - Toronto
478
Aleksandra Proberezhna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
479
Isabel Raymond
Father John Redmond - Toronto
480
Megan Ronalds
Father John Redmond - Toronto
481
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
482
Emily Rosolen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
496
Daniel Smart - Reed
Father John Redmond - Toronto
483
Sage Stoyka Kay
Father John Redmond - Toronto
497
Logan Xerri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
484
Chloe Zaraska
Father John Redmond - Toronto
498
Cassie Levy
Forest Hill - Toronto
499
Jack Saunders
Forest Hill - Toronto
500
Will Somerville
Forest Hill - Toronto
514
Jeremy Aibib
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
501
Shane Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
502
Robyn Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
515
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
516
Joel Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
503
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
504
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
517
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
505
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
518
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
506
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
507
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
508
Kim Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
519
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
520
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
521
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
522
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
509
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
523
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
524
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
510
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
525
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
511
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1601
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
526
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
527
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
528
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
512
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
529
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
513
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
536
Daniel Allen
George Harvey - Toronto
530
Rheanna Blake
George Harvey - Toronto
537
Matteus Chaves
George Harvey - Toronto
531
K'Shania Frimpong
George Harvey - Toronto
532
Soven Gordon
George Harvey - Toronto
533
Rama Jouf
George Harvey - Toronto
534
Ebonique Lemonius
George Harvey - Toronto
535
Latoya Reid
George Harvey - Toronto
540
Dante Garcia
George S. Henry
538
Nina Halajova
George S. Henry
541
Aadil Majeed
George S. Henry
542
Amro Naser
George S. Henry
543
Moses Okople
George S. Henry
539
Alyssa Won
George S. Henry
544
Cory Won
George S. Henry
545
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
546
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
549
Alexander Sterling
Greenwood College
547
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
548
Alison White
Greenwood College
550
Mary Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
551
Victoria Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
552
Alyssa Arnone
Harbord - Toronto
563
Simon Ball
Harbord - Toronto
553
Sydney Bombier
Harbord - Toronto
554
Sara Escallon-Sotomayor
Harbord - Toronto
555
Camille Humphrey
Harbord - Toronto
564
Brenden Hutchinson
Harbord - Toronto
565
Elijah Hwang
Harbord - Toronto
556
Aira Johnson
Harbord - Toronto
557
Andronika Kelso
Harbord - Toronto
558
Vida Mesa-Lee
Harbord - Toronto
559
Sarah Ng
Harbord - Toronto
560
Gabriella Viciedo Luna
Harbord - Toronto
561
Elianna Wayne
Harbord - Toronto
566
Nathan West
Harbord - Toronto
562
Catalina Wright-Aguila
Harbord - Toronto
567
Allan Yang
Harbord - Toronto
568
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
569
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
570
Ava Foster
Havergal College - Toronto
571
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
572
Emily Hardie
Havergal College - Toronto
573
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
574
Anna McCracken
Havergal College - Toronto
575
Pyper Sennecke
Havergal College - Toronto
576
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
577
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
578
Sofia Beraldo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
579
Mary Connor
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
590
Daniel Fenton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
580
Camilla Hepner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
581
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
582
Kate Masliwec
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
583
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
584
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
585
Gauri Porwal
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
586
Gillian Sawyer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
587
Alyssa Spaan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
588
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
589
Maddie Wighardt
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
594
Anthony Argyropolous
Holy Trinity School
591
Jacinta Arnold
Holy Trinity School
592
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School
593
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School
604
Aidan Austin-Day
Humberside - Toronto
605
Scholler Deschamps
Humberside - Toronto
595
Alissa Esterhammer
Humberside - Toronto
596
Abigail Franceschetti
Humberside - Toronto
606
Luke Hamann
Humberside - Toronto
607
Emmett Hickey
Humberside - Toronto
597
Isabelle Hill
Humberside - Toronto
598
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
608
John Perrier
Humberside - Toronto
599
Taylor Powers-Luketic
Humberside - Toronto
609
Sam Richardson
Humberside - Toronto
600
Olivia Roussel
Humberside - Toronto
601
Dia Samuel
Humberside - Toronto
602
Magda Seider-Ramos
Humberside - Toronto
610
Spencer Wilson
Humberside - Toronto
603
Hannah Wootten
Humberside - Toronto
611
Simon Wootten
Humberside - Toronto
612
Keoma Mohammed
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
613
Quadri Olusanya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
614
Ajaniah Cox
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
617
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
618
Ryan Kassem
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
615
Shyanne Mitchelle
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
619
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
620
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
616
Yalini Surtharsan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
621
Ashley Adams
John Polanyi CI-North York
622
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
632
Trevor Campbell
John Polanyi CI-North York
633
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
623
Tiana David
John Polanyi CI-North York
634
Newtush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
624
Avielle Emanuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
635
Antwan Graham
John Polanyi CI-North York
636
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
625
Dana Hamlet
John Polanyi CI-North York
637
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
638
Kimon Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
626
Jada Lilly Thompson
John Polanyi CI-North York
627
Sahara Menton
John Polanyi CI-North York
639
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
640
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
628
Michelle Obeney
John Polanyi CI-North York
641
Joshua Pillajo
John Polanyi CI-North York
642
Valeriu Popovici
John Polanyi CI-North York
629
Destiny Shortte Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
643
Alex Soukavongsa
John Polanyi CI-North York
630
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
644
Andrew Trinh
John Polanyi CI-North York
631
Alexia Williams
John Polanyi CI-North York
645
Akaliya Neil
Kipling Collegiate Institute
646
Enique Samson
Kipling Collegiate Institute
655
Megan Ali
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
661
Calvin Huang
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
656
Jennifer Lopez
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
662
Bouriayee Masih
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
657
Tolu Obakin
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
658
Soni Rambharack
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
659
Charisse Reid
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
660
Shantae Watson
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
647
Allison Duff
Lakefield College School
648
Gavin Plunket
Lakefield College School
1478
Paz Sanitago
Lakefield College School
649
Eli Shannon
Lakefield College School
652
Mathew Barta
Lakeshore - Toronto
650
Briar Harling
Lakeshore - Toronto
653
Iljia Ivansic
Lakeshore - Toronto
651
Beth McArthur
Lakeshore - Toronto
654
Vincent Ramolli
Lakeshore - Toronto
680
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
663
Melanie Bernstein
Lawrence Park - Toronto
664
Erica Bertram
Lawrence Park - Toronto
665
Julia Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
666
Marie Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
667
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
681
Cameron Denys
Lawrence Park - Toronto
668
Jamie Dorovenis
Lawrence Park - Toronto
682
Ethan Gill
Lawrence Park - Toronto
683
Aiden Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
684
Chris Iwamoto
Lawrence Park - Toronto
685
William Jacobs
Lawrence Park - Toronto
669
Hannah Kassenaar
Lawrence Park - Toronto
670
Devon Kulchyski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
671
Julia Maher
Lawrence Park - Toronto
686
Arshia Majdi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
687
Johnny McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
688
Liam McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
689
Juan Pablo Medino
Lawrence Park - Toronto
672
Mikayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
673
Kate O'Hare
Lawrence Park - Toronto
674
Allegra Osborne
Lawrence Park - Toronto
675
Bianca Pedretti
Lawrence Park - Toronto
676
Grace Reszetnik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
690
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
677
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
678
Christina Schnalder
Lawrence Park - Toronto
691
Dylan Stehlik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
679
Abby Stone
Lawrence Park - Toronto
692
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
709
Corwin Burt
Leaside - Toronto
693
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
710
Jeffrey Chen
Leaside - Toronto
694
Chloe Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
695
Sophie Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
696
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
711
Alexander Diab-Liu
Leaside - Toronto
697
Deandra Donaldson
Leaside - Toronto
698
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
699
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
700
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toronto
712
Nick Green
Leaside - Toronto
701
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
713
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
714
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
702
Victoria Mills
Leaside - Toronto
703
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
704
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
1630
Georgia Papthanasakis
Leaside - Toronto
715
Ethan Rajaratnam
Leaside - Toronto
716
Tom Rands
Leaside - Toronto
717
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
718
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
705
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
706
Elena Sloan
Leaside - Toronto
719
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
707
Rebecca Snow
Leaside - Toronto
708
Sarah White
Leaside - Toronto
720
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
721
Sahana Nandakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
722
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
723
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
724
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
725
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
726
Sophie Harriman
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
727
Vanessa Jepson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
728
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
729
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
730
Anika Kuepfer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
731
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
732
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
733
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
734
Jessica Popadich
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
735
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
736
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
737
Rachel Visconti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
738
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
739
Maddy Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
740
Fatima Cortez
Loretto College
741
Juliana Jack
Loretto College
742
Kiki Oyoola
Loretto College
743
Sophia Tua
Loretto College
744
Juliana Usher
Loretto College
745
April Zuniga
Loretto College
746
Jimena Alarcon
Madonna - Downsview
747
Kisha Bingwaoel
Madonna - Downsview
748
Christine Cappuccitti
Madonna - Downsview
749
Mae Dulinayan
Madonna - Downsview
750
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
751
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
752
Shelley Guevarra
Madonna - Downsview
753
Javiera Hurtado
Madonna - Downsview
754
Favour Idahosa
Madonna - Downsview
755
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
756
Karen Neri
Madonna - Downsview
757
Angel Silva
Madonna - Downsview
758
Brooklyn Arseneau
Malvern - Toronto
759
Emma Brender
Malvern - Toronto
760
Livia Collinson
Malvern - Toronto
769
Ethan DaSilva
Malvern - Toronto
770
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
761
Elizabeth Fortier
Malvern - Toronto
771
Lucas Krome
Malvern - Toronto
762
Dina Lojpur
Malvern - Toronto
763
Majda Lojpur
Malvern - Toronto
764
Meghan Morrison
Malvern - Toronto
765
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
766
Grace Rockett
Malvern - Toronto
767
Mia Rodney
Malvern - Toronto
768
Griffin Sophia
Malvern - Toronto
783
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
784
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
785
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
772
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
786
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
787
Alex Di Florio
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
788
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
789
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
790
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
773
Elissa Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
774
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
775
Roselie Japson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
13
Kalaya La Touche Marryshow
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
16
Shayanna Paul
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
778
Viktoria Penney
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
779
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
18
Mary Solomon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
781
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
791
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
782
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
797
Saad Baig
Martingrove C.I.
798
Aiden Chou
Martingrove C.I.
792
Amanda DeConinck
Martingrove C.I.
793
Beth DeConinck
Martingrove C.I.
794
Johanna Fernandes
Martingrove C.I.
799
Graham Gerson
Martingrove C.I.
795
Meg Johnstone
Martingrove C.I.
800
Rohan Kumar
Martingrove C.I.
801
Jake Leung
Martingrove C.I.
1600
Rohan Nowbotsing
Martingrove C.I.
796
Madeline Smart-Reed
Martingrove C.I.
803
Ticko Tachiona
Martingrove C.I.
804
Richard Thai
Martingrove C.I.
805
Blair Treadwell
Martingrove C.I.
806
Jessica Abellanosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
807
Ashling Ayekun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
813
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
808
Daniela Diaz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
809
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
810
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
814
Josiah Fikru
Mary Ward - Scarborough
811
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
815
Adrian Hou
Mary Ward - Scarborough
816
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
817
Jeffrey Lin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
818
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
812
Isabelle Pardinas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
819
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
820
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
821
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
822
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
823
Qelsie Fenelon
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
827
Barnabas Agbekorode
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
828
Jefferey Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
829
Derrick Amponsa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
824
Sophie Asselstine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
830
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
831
Ethan Da costa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
832
Daniel Diaz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12
Jasmit Janda
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
833
Adreano LaRosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
834
Ante Malenica
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
835
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
836
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
826
Isabella Monteleone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2
Kyle Moore
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
838
Oscar Moran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
839
Samuel Olornfemi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
840
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
841
Vethushan Rakunath
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
842
Keithan Sivaprasajam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
843
Jacob Stocking
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
844
Puru Verma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
845
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
855
Evan Bantis
Monarch Park - Toronto
856
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
846
Maya Cecconi
Monarch Park - Toronto
847
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
848
Phoebe Flaherty
Monarch Park - Toronto
857
Willem Glozanski
Monarch Park - Toronto
858
Aubrey Horton
Monarch Park - Toronto
849
Martina Ianakiev
Monarch Park - Toronto
859
Duncan Lamont
Monarch Park - Toronto
850
Katie Moore
Monarch Park - Toronto
851
Sarh Nolan
Monarch Park - Toronto
852
Aura Parry
Monarch Park - Toronto
853
Priya Raj
Monarch Park - Toronto
854
Sumner Rajaratnam
Monarch Park - Toronto
860
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
861
James St. Marie
Monarch Park - Toronto
862
David Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
863
Michael Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
864
Jackson West
Monarch Park - Toronto
5
Bolos Bolos
Monsignor Percy Johnson
866
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
867
Angelina de Nobrega
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
868
Mackenzie Edose
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
872
Idong Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
873
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
869
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
870
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
874
Daniel Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
871
Mary Tubog
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
875
Joshua Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
876
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
877
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
878
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
879
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
880
Kenyon Bush
Neil McNeil - Toronto
881
Ewan Casaletto
Neil McNeil - Toronto
882
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
883
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
884
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
885
Ibrahim Kedir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
886
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
887
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
888
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
889
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
890
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
891
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
892
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
893
Charlie O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
894
Joey O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
895
Derek Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
896
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
897
Owen Porter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
898
Patrick Saini
Neil McNeil - Toronto
899
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
900
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
901
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
915
Joshua Brown
Newtonbrook - North York
902
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
903
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
904
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
905
Elvira Dama
Newtonbrook - North York
916
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
1616
Taya Fletcher - Taylor
Newtonbrook - North York
906
Jokeilah Henry
Newtonbrook - North York
907
Amy Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
908
Tattyannah Jackson
Newtonbrook - North York
909
Anna Kotyarova
Newtonbrook - North York
910
Lauren Moule
Newtonbrook - North York
911
Shalyah Mullings
Newtonbrook - North York
917
Evan Nushis
Newtonbrook - North York
918
Dean Pierre
Newtonbrook - North York
912
Samantha Seebaran
Newtonbrook - North York
913
Sarah Shkiler
Newtonbrook - North York
919
Gleb Smorchkov
Newtonbrook - North York
914
Simone Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
920
Teminioluwa Abolarin
North Albion - Rexdale
922
Femi Akindro
North Albion - Rexdale
921
Busola Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
923
Tawayne Beckford
North Albion - Rexdale
924
Nikens Charlot
North Albion - Rexdale
925
Keyon Mentis
North Albion - Rexdale
926
Roshane Mitchell
North Albion - Rexdale
927
Jarrell Norville
North Albion - Rexdale
928
Shamere Palmer
North Albion - Rexdale
929
Quincy Quarcoo
North Albion - Rexdale
930
Deshawn Walters
North Albion - Rexdale
931
Zoe Arzuman
North Toronto - Toronto
932
Annie Ballantyne
North Toronto - Toronto
943
Max Cornblum
North Toronto - Toronto
944
Jaxon Croth
North Toronto - Toronto
933
Ella Deacon
North Toronto - Toronto
945
Owen Doane
North Toronto - Toronto
934
Michelle Gareau
North Toronto - Toronto
935
Emma Kerr
North Toronto - Toronto
936
Jardine Lam-Colling
North Toronto - Toronto
937
Taylor Pettifer
North Toronto - Toronto
938
Hannah Rudin
North Toronto - Toronto
939
Emma Skipp
North Toronto - Toronto
940
Kaylen Soriano
North Toronto - Toronto
941
Jessie Strong
North Toronto - Toronto
946
Nick Urie
North Toronto - Toronto
942
Kate Woodside
North Toronto - Toronto
961
Tikal Charles-Taylor
Northern - Toronto
962
Max Davies
Northern - Toronto
963
Ty Evans
Northern - Toronto
964
Aiden Ferguson
Northern - Toronto
965
Demarco Gordon
Northern - Toronto
947
Loma Graham
Northern - Toronto
966
William Guinane
Northern - Toronto
948
Helena Harper
Northern - Toronto
967
Noah Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
949
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
968
Ben Khan
Northern - Toronto
950
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
969
Cade Kochals
Northern - Toronto
951
Olivia Laufer
Northern - Toronto
952
Rebecca Leuty
Northern - Toronto
953
Zoe Lexovsky
Northern - Toronto
954
Rawley Loftus
Northern - Toronto
970
Colin Maclauchlan
Northern - Toronto
971
Matthew Markson
Northern - Toronto
955
Abby McIntosh
Northern - Toronto
956
Emma Parker
Northern - Toronto
972
Xavier Patterson
Northern - Toronto
957
Ireland Robertson
Northern - Toronto
958
Phoebe Skipp
Northern - Toronto
973
Almond Small
Northern - Toronto
974
Daravone Souphommanychanh
Northern - Toronto
959
Kayla Stanberry
Northern - Toronto
975
Alex Warren
Northern - Toronto
960
Alexandra Weir
Northern - Toronto
976
Parmida Arshi
Northview Heights - North York
977
Mackenzie Brown
Northview Heights - North York
978
Jessica Chan
Northview Heights - North York
989
Adrian Chung
Northview Heights - North York
979
Katelyn Croutch
Northview Heights - North York
980
Arienne Domiolong
Northview Heights - North York
981
Liza Enina
Northview Heights - North York
990
Lev Eugene
Northview Heights - North York
991
Aryan Fatahi
Northview Heights - North York
982
Masha Gladuhova
Northview Heights - North York
992
Van Huynh
Northview Heights - North York
993
Alden Ibatuan
Northview Heights - North York
983
Cienna Jamal
Northview Heights - North York
994
Oluwaelumi Lateef
Northview Heights - North York
984
Alice Martchenkov
Northview Heights - North York
985
Gabriela Matamoros-Fernadez
Northview Heights - North York
986
Orion McKoy Barrett
Northview Heights - North York
987
Sherika Noad
Northview Heights - North York
995
Omar Omar-agha
Northview Heights - North York
996
Liam Phong
Northview Heights - North York
988
Darolyn So
Northview Heights - North York
997
Tony Tran
Northview Heights - North York
998
Andrew Veals
Northview Heights - North York
999
Marcus Veals
Northview Heights - North York
1000
Deschondre Williams
Northview Heights - North York
1001
Zoe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
1002
Leah Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
1003
Leah Karasavidis
Notre Dame - Toronto
1004
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
1005
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
1006
Audrey Narine
Notre Dame - Toronto
1007
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
1008
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
1009
Nicole Patacsil
Notre Dame - Toronto
1010
Sarah Resurreccion
Notre Dame - Toronto
1011
Paola Rubino
Notre Dame - Toronto
1012
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
1014
Isa Beckles
Oakwood - Toronto
1015
Jayar Harewood
Oakwood - Toronto
1016
Feliz Janusauskas
Oakwood - Toronto
1017
Diyante Okafor
Oakwood - Toronto
1018
Maxwell Rath
Oakwood - Toronto
1013
Zoe Rath
Oakwood - Toronto
1019
Shaedon Simpson
Oakwood - Toronto
1020
Zachary Thompson
Oakwood - Toronto
1021
Dean Tsikrikis
Oakwood - Toronto
1025
Callum Brown
Parkdale - Toronto
1026
Jack Djondric-Powell
Parkdale - Toronto
1022
Kyra Healey
Parkdale - Toronto
1023
Leah Hladkyj
Parkdale - Toronto
1027
Sesu Maxwell-Atungo
Parkdale - Toronto
1028
Liam O'Rourke
Parkdale - Toronto
1024
Ava Stefanovich
Parkdale - Toronto
1029
Ngodup Tenzin
Parkdale - Toronto
1030
Tenzing Thapa
Parkdale - Toronto
1031
Jesse Watt
Parkdale - Toronto
1032
Scott Yang
Parkdale - Toronto
1033
Celine Barratt
Pickering College
1034
Lexi Giorgi
Pickering College
1035
Olesia Semicheva
Pickering College
1036
Bethany Suen
Pickering College
1037
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College
1044
Shiva Acharya
R.H. King Academy
1045
Abdullah Aziz
R.H. King Academy
1046
Abubaker Aziz
R.H. King Academy
1038
Shiloh Boswell
R.H. King Academy
1047
Noah Dayton
R.H. King Academy
1048
Brian Francis
R.H. King Academy
1049
Shrimon Kesavan
R.H. King Academy
1050
Ali Nagi
R.H. King Academy
1039
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Academy
1040
Alize Qureshi
R.H. King Academy
1051
D'Andre Sampson
R.H. King Academy
1052
Imran Sherif
R.H. King Academy
1041
Shankari Sivachandran
R.H. King Academy
1042
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
1053
Christopher Walters
R.H. King Academy
1043
Evelyn Wang
R.H. King Academy
1065
Davede Buckham
Richview - Islington
1054
Victoria Caines
Richview - Islington
1066
George Choporis
Richview - Islington
1055
Praise Erianamie
Richview - Islington
1056
Marlina Forgione
Richview - Islington
1067
Tyler Fox
Richview - Islington
1068
Jordan Gluck
Richview - Islington
1057
Kate Kulig
Richview - Islington
1058
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
1059
Rachel Meilikhan
Richview - Islington
1060
Olayinka Odedoyin
Richview - Islington
1061
Alia Omar-Bujak
Richview - Islington
1062
Laura Peters
Richview - Islington
1069
Naveen Sharma
Richview - Islington
1070
Boris Simiac
Richview - Islington
1063
Monica Weremi
Richview - Islington
1064
Zora Zheng
Richview - Islington
1072
Callum Campbell
Ridley College
1073
Berk Patterson
Ridley College
1071
Kennedy Stock
Ridley College
1074
Kylie Brown
Riverdale - Toronto
1075
Rayne Daprato
Riverdale - Toronto
1076
Rachel Donnelly
Riverdale - Toronto
1085
Peter Ellinas
Riverdale - Toronto
1077
Sean Gibb
Riverdale - Toronto
1078
Tamara Goddard
Riverdale - Toronto
1079
Shawna Halladeen
Riverdale - Toronto
1086
Kien Hamilton
Riverdale - Toronto
1080
Anna Hatcher
Riverdale - Toronto
1081
Tina Imnaishvili
Riverdale - Toronto
1087
Jonah Lee
Riverdale - Toronto
1088
Ryu Lien
Riverdale - Toronto
1089
Ilmars Linde
Riverdale - Toronto
1090
Sunjay McAuley
Riverdale - Toronto
1091
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale - Toronto
1082
Kathy Molina
Riverdale - Toronto
1083
Jennifer Penny-Moccio
Riverdale - Toronto
1092
Haydon Quach
Riverdale - Toronto
1093
Evan Rieveley
Riverdale - Toronto
1084
Avery Sabeta
Riverdale - Toronto
1094
Phillip Truong
Riverdale - Toronto
1096
Jan Basquinas
rosedale heights school of the
1097
Tomas Carter-durran
rosedale heights school of the
1479
Myles Cassels
rosedale heights school of the
1098
Declan Hannan
rosedale heights school of the
1099
Aaron Kelly
rosedale heights school of the
1095
Erica MaCallum
rosedale heights school of the
1100
Nsihrakhi Pitanta
rosedale heights school of the
1101
Luc Randmaa
rosedale heights school of the
1102
Angeline Carreau
Rosseau Lake College
1103
Avery Hall
Rosseau Lake College
1104
David Barkway
Royal St. George's College
1105
Devin Chapple
Royal St. George's College
1106
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
1107
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
1108
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
1109
Sarah Aifuwa
Runnymede - Toronto
1110
Naomi Cheung
Runnymede - Toronto
1111
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
1112
Avery Li
Runnymede - Toronto
1113
Brianna Bendall
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1114
Aamiyah Da Silva
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1115
Bernice Ediagbonya
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1116
Catelyn Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1117
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1125
Liam Holloway
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1118
Reanna Julien
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1119
Isabella Migliore
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1120
Rachael Pryce
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1121
Raisa Reniva
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1122
Raizel Reniva
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1123
Claire Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1124
Haley Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1126
Aliya Abdi
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1127
Ilhaan Ahmed
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1142
Osei Anderson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1143
Tyler Bagsic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1128
Ronmeka Brown
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1129
Julia Cameron
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1144
Brandon Compta
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1130
Sara Cristiano
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1145
Julian Duker
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1146
Jaden Ellis
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1147
Sasha Fehr
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1131
Rachael Genovese
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1148
Milos Jevtic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1149
Tawsif Kamal
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1132
Alexandra Karabas
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1133
Emerlie Luasu-Lusieboko
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1134
Irene Martinez
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1150
Ethan Ning
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1151
Jamar Nolan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1152
Jevon Papp
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1135
Tristina Paris
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1136
Jemma Rahiman
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1137
Mckenzie Robinson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1153
Jay Scott
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1138
Anna Speck
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1154
Carlos Sumbu
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1139
Jade Tate
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1140
Alex Throndson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1155
Giancarlo Walton
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1141
Davora Williams
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1156
Julian Zamparo
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1157
Sarah Abellera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1158
Nikita Alwin
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1162
Jov Bournas
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1163
Azad Qoraishi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1159
Jasmine Silvera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1160
Akshanaa Sivanathan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1161
Lindsey Wuertz
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1164
Emily Bellemare
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1170
Emmanuel Ellis
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1165
Halaina Kurgic
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1166
Alison McLaughlin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1167
Jillian McLaughlin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1171
Jamani Messado
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1172
Allam Rushdi
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1168
Madison Trevena
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1169
Sarah Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1173
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1174
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1175
Ben Goring
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1176
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1177
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1178
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1179
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1180
Bill Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1181
Mason Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1182
Gabby Perada
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1183
Shalin Ratti
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1184
Josh Zimulinda
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1185
Yochana Benchetrit
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1186
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1187
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1188
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1189
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1190
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1191
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1192
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1193
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1194
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1203
Jozen Adato
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1204
Nathan Allen
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1205
Nathan Alvares
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1206
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
15
Ajanntha Arulkumar
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1207
Tristan De France
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1196
Galila Eshetu
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
14
Brionna Fraser
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1208
Ashaunie Gayle
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1198
Janelle Johnson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1199
Fatim Kalogo
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
3
Shehzer Khan
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1200
Chantea King
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1201
Amen Okungbowa
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1202
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1210
Jermaine Wilson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1211
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
1215
Stephen Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
1216
Jacob Good
St. John's Kilmarnock
1212
Rebecca Grootendorst
St. John's Kilmarnock
1213
Sofiya Kiseleva
St. John's Kilmarnock
1217
James Rhydderch
St. John's Kilmarnock
1214
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
1218
Rebecca Ing
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1219
Lesia Leong
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1220
Zainab Rashid
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1221
Lillie Rovinelli
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
8
Shemar Wilton
St. Mary's - Toronto
1223
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School-
1224
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
1225
Tristan Belasis
St. Michael's College School-
1226
Jakub Bembenek
St. Michael's College School-
1227
Ethan Bourdos
St. Michael's College School-
1228
Samuel Caplice
St. Michael's College School-
1229
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
1230
Myles DeCastro
St. Michael's College School-
1231
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College School-
1232
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
1233
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
1234
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
1235
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
1634
Marshal Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
1633
Eric Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
1236
Daniel Kabala
St. Michael's College School-
1237
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
1238
JD MacLellan
St. Michael's College School-
1239
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
1635
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
1240
Owyn Marrast
St. Michael's College School-
1241
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
1242
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
1628
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School-
1243
Michael Oliva
St. Michael's College School-
1244
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
1245
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
1246
Jordan Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
1247
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
1248
Brendan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
1249
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
1250
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School-
1251
Tayo Smith
St. Michael's College School-
1252
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
1253
Meghan George
St. Patrick - Toronto
1254
Nicholas Katsiochristos
St. Patrick - Toronto
1255
Emily Bruno
The York School - Toronto
1258
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
1256
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
1257
Megan Morrison
The York School - Toronto
1260
Matt M Antoine
Thistletown - Rexdale
1259
Omonye O Osezua
Thistletown - Rexdale
1261
Eric E Rodney
Thistletown - Rexdale
1262
Sarina Chong-Yen
TMS School
1263
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
1264
Chiara Price
Toronto French School- Toronto
1265
Chlo? Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
1266
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
1267
Henry Wojnicki
Toronto French School- Toronto
1269
Marcel Aubry
Toronto Ouest
1268
Am?lie Lagac?-O'Connor
Toronto Ouest
1270
Lee Noumi
Toronto Ouest
1271
Patty Lindsay
Toronto Prep School
1273
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
1272
Jaya Sharma
Trinity College - Port Hope
1280
Andrew Burtnick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1274
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1275
Sam Ford
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1281
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1276
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1282
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1277
Kimia Mir-shokraei
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1283
Everett Van Zanden
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1284
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1278
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1279
Katie Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1285
Nicolas Adam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1286
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1287
Paul Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1288
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1289
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1627
Agelous Ginanea
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1290
Juan David Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1291
Toby Henderson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1292
Shaan Hooey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1293
Adrian Hui
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1294
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1295
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1296
Aaron Leung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1297
Victor Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1298
Stefan Markarov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1626
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1299
Lucas Mouzitchka
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1300
Chris Noh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1302
Colin O'Dwyer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1303
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1301
Uche Ochuba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1304
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1305
Luke Stevens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1306
Ethan Williams
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1307
Cameron Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1314
Kalern Dennis-Cartasano
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1308
Petra Fisher
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1315
Bartel Fletcher-Herry
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1309
Sara Hadzimustafaic
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1316
Jacky Huang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1310
Katie Hunt
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1317
Ezra Keen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1318
Charles Liu
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1311
Thuvarakaa Sathiyamether
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1312
Constance Wang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1319
Jimmy Yang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1313
Rebecca Yang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1320
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
1321
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
1322
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
1324
Will Donaldson
Villanova College
1323
Cierra Johnson
Villanova College
1325
Scott Logush
Villanova College
1326
Jake MacIsaac
Villanova College
1327
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
1328
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College
1335
Danish Abid
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1329
Madison Cranston
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1330
Trenyce Davis
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1336
Jacob Duck
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1331
Kiana Greenly
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1337
Arko Halder
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1338
Brandon Hoang
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1339
Sarujan Jeganathan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1340
Caleb Joseph
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1341
Sakib Khan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1342
Ali Orozgani
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1332
Kiara Paul-Prescod
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1343
Farhan Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1344
Ali Rai Muhammad
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1345
Sujith Santharuban
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1346
Yakhneshan Sivaperuman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1333
Uswah Thaheem
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1334
Veronica Tryon
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1347
Rashard Weekes
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1348
Christopher Zita
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1354
Alex Bodor
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1355
Justin Feemantle
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1356
Joshua Grant-Assor
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1357
Spencer Griffiths
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1358
Indiana Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1359
Lincoln Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1349
Kayley Kuo
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1350
Leah Kuo
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1351
Emma Lam
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1360
Isaiah Lim
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1352
Ann Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1361
Brian Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1362
LeKang Wang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1353
Julia Xie
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1363
Kayla Bailey-Shallow
West Hill - West Hill
1366
Richard Enrile
West Hill - West Hill
1364
Dulci Mankoto
West Hill - West Hill
1367
Jacob Paswo
West Hill - West Hill
1368
Anthony Ricketts
West Hill - West Hill
1365
Allison Stone
West Hill - West Hill
1369
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill - West Hill
1370
Fadlullah Durojaiye
West Humber - Rexdale
1371
Aaron Abogado
Western Technical Commercial S
1372
James Bogert
Western Technical Commercial S
1373
Jonathan Carrilo
Western Technical Commercial S
1374
Vincent Chau
Western Technical Commercial S
1375
Aaron Dzieciol
Western Technical Commercial S
1376
Benito Lacaprara
Western Technical Commercial S
1377
Bryant Londono-Escobar
Western Technical Commercial S
1378
Jonathan Park
Western Technical Commercial S
1379
Niraaj Rajalingan
Western Technical Commercial S
1380
Austin Stremble
Western Technical Commercial S
1381
Teondre Anderson
Weston - Weston
1382
Chandana Baker
Weston - Weston
1383
Romario Baxter-Roberts
Weston - Weston
1384
Kahleel Brown
Weston - Weston
1385
Ronaldo Griffiths
Weston - Weston
1386
Russel Kalyango
Weston - Weston
1387
Delandrew Mckenzie
Weston - Weston
1388
Kevin Nguyen
Weston - Weston
1389
Dillon Noel
Weston - Weston
1390
Felix Ofori
Weston - Weston
1391
Steven Vu
Weston - Weston
1392
Abagail Boateng
Westview Centennial
4
Fredie Clement
Westview Centennial
1
Kenny Ha
Westview Centennial
11
Tisha Kant
Westview Centennial
1396
Tony lenguyen
Westview Centennial
6
Juvonte Marshall
Westview Centennial
1398
Malachi Robinson
Westview Centennial
10
Rohalluh Yarmel
Westview Centennial
1400
Jahziyah Davis
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1401
Jamille Flores
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1402
Faith Govere
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1405
Malik Holligan-Lewis
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1403
Jenny Lai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1406
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1407
David Wentzell
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1404
Erica Winterhelt
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1416
Curtis Bovell
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1417
Keirron Campbell Mallais
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1418
Michael Do
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1408
Delina Efrem
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1409
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1410
Nicole Gomez
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1419
Sharaf Khan
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1420
Quentin Lieng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1411
Sarah MacPherson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1421
Skamor McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1412
Shabnam Sahi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1422
Shemar Taylor
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1413
Lara Watchorn
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1414
Destinee Wray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1415
Ashpiya Zaman
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1426
Uchenna Enoch
Windfields JHS
1423
Fiona Jong
Windfields JHS
1427
Gabriel Lavine
Windfields JHS
1424
Hannalee Liu
Windfields JHS
1425
Tessa McDonald
Windfields JHS
1428
Tyson Tjoa
Windfields JHS
1429
Ryder Wang
Windfields JHS
1430
Joseph Boateng
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
1431
Evan Liu
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
1432
Jahmari McKenzie-Cox
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
1433
Thivakar Nadarajah
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
1434
Timothy Ramcharitar
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
1440
Muhammad Abid
Woburn - Scarborough
1441
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
1442
Kairos Day
Woburn - Scarborough
1443
D.J. Jackson
Woburn - Scarborough
1444
Adyaan Khan
Woburn - Scarborough
1445
Alex Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
1446
Dhyey Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
1435
Vennilaa Pathmasri
Woburn - Scarborough
1436
Jessica Sabayo
Woburn - Scarborough
1447
Patrick Samuels
Woburn - Scarborough
1448
Harrish Satheswaran
Woburn - Scarborough
1449
Dhruv Shah
Woburn - Scarborough
1437
Javielle Walters
Woburn - Scarborough
1438
Tharani Wijeyratnam
Woburn - Scarborough
1439
Brooklyn Zaremba
Woburn - Scarborough
1458
Ridhwan Ali
York Memorial - Toronto
1450
Breyanna Buckle
York Memorial - Toronto
1451
Sydney Cousins
York Memorial - Toronto
1452
Kiena Dang
York Memorial - Toronto
1453
Shanniah Decaul
York Memorial - Toronto
1454
Brianna Francis
York Memorial - Toronto
1455
Zaria Gomes-John
York Memorial - Toronto
1459
Jason Huyhn
York Memorial - Toronto
1460
Dzuy Le Nguyen
York Memorial - Toronto
1461
Malik Morse
York Memorial - Toronto
1462
Ben Mubiru
York Memorial - Toronto
1463
Anthony Perkins
York Memorial - Toronto
1464
Trevon Robinson
York Memorial - Toronto
1465
Kenniel Stern
York Memorial - Toronto
1456
Lina Tran
York Memorial - Toronto
1457
Shyan Wallace
York Memorial - Toronto
1470
Curtis Asogan
York Mills - North York
1471
Nolan Bell
York Mills - North York
1466
Joana Ceddia
York Mills - North York
1472
Bryan Chen
York Mills - North York
1473
Rei Katsuta
York Mills - North York
1474
Woo Jae Kim
York Mills - North York
1467
Lauren La Porte
York Mills - North York
1468
Krista Milliste
York Mills - North York
1475
Justin Nicholson
York Mills - North York
1476
Ryan O'Donnell
York Mills - North York
1477
Christopher Stamadiados
York Mills - North York
1469
Sadaf Zadenkarfer
York Mills - North York
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en