Meet Info
Fast Cat Relays
Oct 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (5.63 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
110
Cyrus Abedin
King City - King City
1066
Brandon R Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1126
Jacob Adams
Notre Dame - Ajax
79
Abdullah Ahmed
Dunbarton - Pickering
1094
Ahmad Al-Homsi
King City - King City
119
Jeremy Alexander
Notre Dame - Ajax
1128
Aaliyah Ali
Notre Dame - Ajax
1209
Jayden Ametowou-Edee
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1129
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
64
Luca Antonucci
Brooklin High School
128
Andrei Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
1131
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
1210
Tia Avutova
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
100
Ken Azizi
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
87
James Bader
Henry Street - Whitby
1095
Justin Baird
King City - King City
158
Nathalie Balbontin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1051
Peter Beerda
Durham Christian H S
71
Matthew Bennett
Brooklin High School
1096
Sarah Bindi
King City - King City
1058
Maya Black
Henry Street - Whitby
157
Rhianna Bloor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
126
Dante Bollers
Notre Dame - Ajax
165
Theresa Bowman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
65
Kieran Bratton
Brooklin High School
1200
Indya Bricknell
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
166
Val?rie Bridal
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1133
Aidan Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
156
Tamara Brimble
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
76
Taylor Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
1159
Javier Browne
Pickering - Ajax
122
Kiana Brum
Notre Dame - Ajax
1040
Bradley Cameron
Dunbarton - Pickering
61
Juan Casas
All Saints - Whitby
178
Tyler Charters
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
69
Elisabeth Chung
Brooklin High School
1068
Alex Colby
Holy Trinity School
1059
Jacob Coleman
Henry Street - Whitby
170
Zoe Collat
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1291
Cooper Cowan
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
67
Sophia Cowley
Brooklin High School
191
Grace Creary
Sinclair - Whitby
72
Joe Cunningham
Brooklin High School
1085
Ostin D'Aguiar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
129
Aaron D'Mello
Notre Dame - Ajax
1022
Jacob D'Silva
Brooklin High School
1215
Christina Damiani
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1069
Xander Danos
Holy Trinity School
96
Alex Darling
Holy Trinity School
1007
Carley Debosky
All Saints - Whitby
1020
Matthew Dehaas
Brooklin High School
98
Rebecca Del Genio
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1272
Adrienel Jaie Del Rosariio
St. Mary - Pickering
92
Eyesuswork Desta
Holy Trinity School
1110
Octavio Diaz
Lakefield College School
107
Christian DiNunzio
King City - King City
1160
Sean Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
189
Kaylyn Downer
Sinclair - Whitby
73
Alec Drummond
Brooklin High School
1181
Hannah Dunbar
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1008
CJ Dundas
All Saints - Whitby
1182
Fikere Ejigu
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1000
Danny El-Tannir
?cole secondaire Ronald-Marion
68
Maya Elliott
Brooklin High School
1273
Roshan Emanuel
St. Mary - Pickering
1136
Carlos Espinoza
Notre Dame - Ajax
114
Santiago Fari?as
Lakefield College School
176
Christopher Fernandez
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1217
Caden Fitzmaurice
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
184
Camron Fitzmaurice
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1274
Adam Fitzpatrick
St. Mary - Pickering
133
Kainoa Florentino
Notre Dame - Ajax
1219
Wilhem Fournier
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1292
Rae Fray
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1293
Braydon Fredericks
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1294
Sam Frotten
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1202
Kaylen Gagnon
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1295
Tony George
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
77
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1042
Nicholas Gifford
Dunbarton - Pickering
118
Rory Gilfillan
Lakefield College School
1275
Mackenzie Gillis
St. Mary - Pickering
152
Keili Gomez
Pine Ridge - Pickering
186
Kya Gordon
Sinclair - Whitby
1260
Kyra Gostlin
Sinclair - Whitby
153
Faith Grant-Lewis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1043
Jeremy Grob
Dunbarton - Pickering
185
Jeremy Grob (dunbarton)
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1113
Pam Guerra
Lakefield College School
132
Tristan Guinto
Notre Dame - Ajax
1221
Jeremiah Gunaratnam
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1276
Adam Gurbin
St. Mary - Pickering
1277
Maiya Gurbin
St. Mary - Pickering
1139
Jadyn Hall
Notre Dame - Ajax
108
Codie Harris
King City - King City
1222
Chantal Hayes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
62
Drayden Hedderson
All Saints - Whitby
206
Coach Hegarty
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
127
Daniel Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
120
David Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
1261
Sydney Hewitt
Sinclair - Whitby
146
Connor Hladik
Pickering - Ajax
1114
Jack Hodges
Lakefield College School
213
Kolton Huels
?cole secondaire Ronald-Marion
1262
Troy Hull
Sinclair - Whitby
1024
Kaitlyn Hunt
Brooklin High School
1044
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
145
Ben Hykawy
Pickering - Ajax
1263
Laetitia Ibaki
Sinclair - Whitby
204
Clare Isnor
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1142
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
63
Ella Jackson
Brooklin High School
1026
Meg Jackson
Brooklin High School
75
Shamar Jackson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
60
Brianna Jacobs
All Saints - Whitby
1185
Makayla Janes
Pine Ridge - Pickering
151
Emma Jensen
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1072
Eddi Ji
Holy Trinity School
1143
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
1187
Avery Johnston
Pine Ridge - Pickering
84
Sy Jones
Durham Christian H S
1223
Clara Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1224
Matthew Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
205
Sarah Keenan
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1027
Jack Kerr
Brooklin High School
1002
Shazib Khaliq
?cole secondaire Ronald-Marion
1264
Brianna Klein
Sinclair - Whitby
199
David Kolyn-Tough
St. Mary - Pickering
1045
Catie Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
1046
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
1225
Desiree Labelle
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1226
Grant Lafleur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
70
Kazuki LaMorre
Brooklin High School
1227
Lorie Lantagne
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1299
Coach LaRonde
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1115
Thomas Larson
Lakefield College School
1073
Brandon Lee
Holy Trinity School
144
Justin Lee
Pickering - Ajax
1164
Daniel Lewis
Pickering - Ajax
1300
Samantha Ley
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
113
Shirley Li
Lakefield College School
1228
Davina Libenge
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1265
Kyle Lloyd
Sinclair - Whitby
1099
Josh Longa
King City - King City
1144
Nadeea Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
1165
Jacob Lozano
Pickering - Ajax
1279
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
182
Breanna Lucero
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1074
Sam Lunev
Holy Trinity School
1060
Mark Lurette
Henry Street - Whitby
1203
Madeleine MacAlpine
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
66
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin High School
74
Ashlyn MacGillray
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1166
Holly MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
109
Justin Mackie
King City - King City
1145
Vishaan Mangal
Notre Dame - Ajax
1167
Ahsan Maqsood
Pickering - Ajax
1053
Michael Mariona
Durham Christian H S
169
Hannah Marrocco
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1231
Paul Marrocco
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
167
Sarah Marrocco
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
211
Antoine Martig
?cole secondaire Ronald-Marion
171
Majorique Martinek
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
148
Myah Massiah
Pine Ridge - Pickering
187
Madi McClenaghan
Sinclair - Whitby
142
Carter McCulloch
Pickering - Ajax
80
Matthew McDonald
Dunbarton - Pickering
208
David McKinney
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
200
Kyle McMurter
St. Mary - Pickering
179
Logan Meerburg
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1117
Aidan Melville
Lakefield College School
1146
Romeo Mendez
Notre Dame - Ajax
1235
Liana April Mera
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1281
Nathan Meraw
St. Mary - Pickering
1036
Dylan Mercer
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
81
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
202
Sylvie-Ann Miller
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
155
Hussan Mirza
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1101
Isabella Miskowiec
King City - King City
1236
Neshon Missaghian
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1118
Ilana Mohamed
Lakefield College School
161
Avinaash Mohan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1011
Michael Morra
All Saints - Whitby
162
Mia Mosgopoulous
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
194
Samuel Muambi
St. Mary - Pickering
141
Momin Nadeem
Pickering - Ajax
168
Donabelle Nduala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1267
Gabriella Neblett
Sinclair - Whitby
1102
Gabriel Niro
King City - King City
1239
Joseph Ntalaya
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1030
Jonah O'Hara
Brooklin High School
1240
Florence Ogunleye
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
201
Luke Otvos
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1147
Georgia Owens
Notre Dame - Ajax
125
Alyssa Pagliaroli
Notre Dame - Ajax
123
Riya Panicker
Notre Dame - Ajax
150
Claire Papaconstantinou
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1087
Kylie Paulino
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1150
Brandon Pedrozo
Notre Dame - Ajax
131
Chris Pelzowski
Notre Dame - Ajax
121
Josh Pelzowski
Notre Dame - Ajax
1088
Bryce Pena
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
135
Josh Pereira
Notre Dame - Ajax
1012
Diego Periera
All Saints - Whitby
1241
Samuel Perotin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
111
Alexis Peterson
Lakefield College School
136
Krissy Petrou
Pickering - Ajax
1191
Betty Pham
Pine Ridge - Pickering
203
Chantel Phillips-Anthony
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
209
Zachary Phillips-Anthony
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
139
Alina Pirani
Pickering - Ajax
1283
Gabrielle Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
183
Julia Poitras
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
102
Neil Polley
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1090
Randall Porter
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1031
Anna Potvin
Brooklin High School
140
Nicole Poulakis
Pickering - Ajax
1054
Rebecca Pypker
Durham Christian H S
1075
Charlson Qi
Holy Trinity School
82
Cameron Rang
Durham Christian H S
207
Quaid Reynolds
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
210
Chris Ricard
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1061
Kate Richards
Henry Street - Whitby
90
Jordan Richardson
Holy Trinity School
1173
Xavier Rimpel
Pickering - Ajax
1205
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1243
Alexandre Ringuette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
197
Lucas Rioux
St. Mary - Pickering
1285
Reev Robinson
St. Mary - Pickering
1174
Jerico Robles
Pickering - Ajax
195
Emma Robson
St. Mary - Pickering
1032
Reyne Rodrigues
Brooklin High School
88
Noah Rosnak
Henry Street - Whitby
1120
Mairi Ross
Lakefield College School
193
Sara Ryan
St. Mary - Pickering
1175
Jasmine Sahota
Pickering - Ajax
85
Josie Santaguida
Henry Street - Whitby
1103
Bindi Sarah
King City - King City
1192
Darrius Sasaki
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1049
Austin Savage-Aicken
Dunbarton - Pickering
1121
Keegan Sayles
Lakefield College School
1193
Emelia Schaafsma
Pine Ridge - Pickering
103
Ruth Schoenhardt
King City - King City
1105
William Schoenhardt
King City - King City
1077
Zac Seit
Holy Trinity School
212
Elvis Sikapi
?cole secondaire Ronald-Marion
134
Kenshin Sittideth-Montero
Notre Dame - Ajax
1308
Sadie Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1194
Savanna Smith
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1309
Zoey Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
105
Abbos Sodikjonov
King City - King City
1288
Roger Solano
St. Mary - Pickering
104
Kris Stallard
King City - King City
1155
Alayna Stanley
Notre Dame - Ajax
86
Leah Stapleton
Henry Street - Whitby
177
Callum Stapley
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1245
Dylan Stein
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
124
Katie Stevens
Notre Dame - Ajax
198
Mathew Straub
St. Mary - Pickering
112
Hanna Su
Lakefield College School
181
Joel Subramaniam
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
89
Connor R Sullivan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
138
Shagika Sureshwaran
Pickering - Ajax
78
Noah Sutton
Dunbarton - Pickering
1078
Brandon Swire
Holy Trinity School
1177
Vanessa Sykes
Pickering - Ajax
137
Fatima Tahir
Pickering - Ajax
99
Umair Tahir
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
97
Matthew Tang
Holy Trinity School
160
Myles Taylor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
174
Quentin Terrade
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1248
Akio Thompson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1157
Isaac Thompson
Notre Dame - Ajax
1037
Evie Thorsteinson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
143
Tyler Tiam-Fook
Pickering - Ajax
1268
Emma Tobin
Sinclair - Whitby
116
Ryosuke Togawa
Lakefield College School
1108
William Tomlinson
King City - King City
1249
Sarah Tonoo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
95
George Toufenkjian
Holy Trinity School
175
Elhaj Toure
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
163
Mabinty Toure
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
172
Curtis Trenholm
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1207
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1253
Elodie Van Chin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
83
Thea VanHalteren
Durham Christian H S
106
Sarah Venier
King City - King City
164
Angelina Villanueva
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1310
Cameron Wallace
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
159
Hannah Watson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
154
Dylan Watts
Pine Ridge - Pickering
115
Mateo Wealch
Lakefield College School
1005
William Weist
?cole secondaire Ronald-Marion
190
Chloe Weldon
Sinclair - Whitby
1065
Jacob Wells
Henry Street - Whitby
192
Brandon Welsh-Battiste
Sinclair - Whitby
1180
Hannah Westrik
Pickering - Ajax
147
Meg Whiteside
Pine Ridge - Pickering
196
Sarah Whitestone
St. Mary - Pickering
188
Amanda Whyte
Sinclair - Whitby
1033
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
91
Declin Williams
Holy Trinity School
93
Maddy Williams
Holy Trinity School
173
Michael Williams
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
149
Paige Wilson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
180
Kirk Wirta
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1013
Andrew Witkowicz
All Saints - Whitby
130
Thomas Wolski
Notre Dame - Ajax
94
Riley Wu
Holy Trinity School
101
Michael Yik
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
117
Wellesley Yu
Lakefield College School
Last updated Wed, 17 Oct 2018 18:29:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en