Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region - 2006
May 24, 2006 to May 25, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (251.89 kB)
Media Full Results (67.43 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
407
Ryan Brawley
Ajax H S - loaj
401
Katie Chacinski
Ajax H S - loaj
402
Samantha Chang-Gardner
Ajax H S - loaj
403
Rochelle Collins
Ajax H S - loaj
404
Rashaana Cumberbatch
Ajax H S - loaj
405
Amy Duane
Ajax H S - loaj
408
Jacob Featherstone
Ajax H S - loaj
406
Kayla Horne
Ajax H S - loaj
409
Darrin Marcoux
Ajax H S - loaj
410
Trevor Ramai
Ajax H S - loaj
411
Mark Ramkema
Ajax H S - loaj
412
Jennfier Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
413
Katherine Green
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
414
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
415
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
416
Julie McCord
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
417
Elizabeth Petrov
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
418
Val Ramsay
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
419
Taneca Smith
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
420
Kelly-Lynne Spettigue
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
421
Kristin Dobronowski
All Saints C S S - loas
422
Ashley Gilliam
All Saints C S S - loas
423
Keri Harris
All Saints C S S - loas
424
Maggie Hutton
All Saints C S S - loas
1444
Alyssa King
All Saints C S S - loas
425
Sarah Kingston
All Saints C S S - loas
426
Julie Longauer
All Saints C S S - loas
427
Shannon Manion
All Saints C S S - loas
428
Erica McCann
All Saints C S S - loas
437
Matt Melaragno
All Saints C S S - loas
438
Brandon Moncrieffe
All Saints C S S - loas
439
Greg Ojeda
All Saints C S S - loas
429
Rachel Oliveros
All Saints C S S - loas
430
Laura Panowyck
All Saints C S S - loas
431
Katherine Polack
All Saints C S S - loas
432
Rheal Rees
All Saints C S S - loas
433
Tari Rees
All Saints C S S - loas
440
Michael Smith
All Saints C S S - loas
434
Shannon Ste. Marie
All Saints C S S - loas
435
Kady Tennant
All Saints C S S - loas
436
Anika Williams
All Saints C S S - loas
441
Marcella Campos
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
442
Brittaney Crowder
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
443
Kaitlyn Deevey
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
457
Josh Delcoe
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
458
Cale Evans
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
444
Danielle Hall
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
445
Jamee Hampel
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
446
Robyn Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
447
Sarah Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
459
Dylan Jarvis
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
460
Calvin Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
461
Justin Jeffrey
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
448
Maddison Kidd
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
462
Kurtis Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
449
Shannon Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
463
Deion Malloy
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
450
Kelsey Moore
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
464
Jesse Nestler
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
451
Miranda Peake
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
452
Haleigh Reaburn
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
465
Kyle Rich
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
466
Brett Theberge
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
453
Korina Trudel
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
467
Steve Unger
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
454
Jordan Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
455
Justine Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
468
Justin Weiler
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
456
Meranda Wood
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
469
Kelsey Bartlett
Anderson C & V I - loan
475
Danny Beauchesne
Anderson C & V I - loan
470
Sasha Foster
Anderson C & V I - loan
476
Andrew Good
Anderson C & V I - loan
471
Kailey Jasper
Anderson C & V I - loan
477
Matt Mahorn
Anderson C & V I - loan
478
Matt McDonald
Anderson C & V I - loan
472
Rachael Michalecki
Anderson C & V I - loan
479
Jeff Mountjoy
Anderson C & V I - loan
480
David Rakowski
Anderson C & V I - loan
473
Hayley Todd
Anderson C & V I - loan
474
Julia Wallace
Anderson C & V I - loan
481
Janelle Atkinson
Aurora H S - yrau
490
Mike Barbalinardo
Aurora H S - yrau
482
Charesse Bloomfield
Aurora H S - yrau
483
Hannah Braithwaite
Aurora H S - yrau
484
Victoria Czajkowski
Aurora H S - yrau
491
Sean Fennell
Aurora H S - yrau
492
Ashford Frank
Aurora H S - yrau
485
Sarah Gray
Aurora H S - yrau
486
Anna Hirtenstein
Aurora H S - yrau
493
Kenny Hsi
Aurora H S - yrau
487
Courtney Jordan
Aurora H S - yrau
488
Robyn Laing
Aurora H S - yrau
494
Morgan McGee
Aurora H S - yrau
495
Mike Nealon
Aurora H S - yrau
496
Tyler Pettes
Aurora H S - yrau
497
Dan Piovesan
Aurora H S - yrau
498
Dylan Tanner
Aurora H S - yrau
489
Jenny Vance
Aurora H S - yrau
499
Kevin Gallagher
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
500
Graeme Nicol
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
501
Landon Robinson
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
502
Tyler Shibley
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
503
Kesia Alexander
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
504
Marla Bailey
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
505
Natasha Lake
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
508
Ben Francis
Barrie North C I - gbbn
506
Caitlyn Lusty
Barrie North C I - gbbn
509
Derick Wright
Barrie North C I - gbbn
507
Megan Zavitz
Barrie North C I - gbbn
510
Yana Guitberg
Bayview S S - yrba
513
Yitzhak Lewin
Bayview S S - yrba
511
Elizabeth Rowley
Bayview S S - yrba
512
Natasha Tan
Bayview S S - yrba
532
Theo Aust
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
514
Sara Baker
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
515
Juliana Bergin
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
516
Katja Bergin
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
533
Jeff Bour
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
517
Lindsay Bradbury
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
534
Caleb Brown
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
535
Christopher Brown
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
536
Nathan Burbidge
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
518
Jessica Casey
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
537
Adam Chmielarz
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
519
Andrea Chomyc
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
520
Nadine Chomyc
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
521
Emma Cotton
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
522
Samantha Edwards
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
523
Julie Gordon
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
538
Steven Grant
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
539
Robert Green
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
524
Ashley Hunter
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
525
Alyssa James
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
526
Aly Mooney
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
540
Ben Mueller
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
527
Amanda Oades
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
541
James Patterson
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
542
Ryan Quann
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
528
Jill Robertson
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
529
Jocelyn Schoester
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
530
Ranujaa Siva
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
543
Mike Smith
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
531
Tara Sweezy
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
544
Amy Green
Bowmanville H S - lobo
548
Rob Creasor
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
545
Stefanie Hill
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
546
Kaity Mattsson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
547
Lindsay Wright
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
549
Nikki French
Bradford D H S - gbbf
550
Amy Clark
Brock H S - lobr
551
Joanna Clark
Brock H S - lobr
552
Jessica Harrington
Brock H S - lobr
553
Stacey Jibb
Brock H S - lobr
554
Hayley Warren
Brock H S - lobr
559
David Brumwell
Brother Andre C H S - yran
560
Jordan Holmes
Brother Andre C H S - yran
555
Gabriela Martinez
Brother Andre C H S - yran
556
Chantelle Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S - yran
557
Jillian Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S - yran
561
John Torres
Brother Andre C H S - yran
558
Nicole Wilkinson
Brother Andre C H S - yran
562
Laura Auciello
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
563
Jaci Banton
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
586
Gianluca Barbieri
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
587
Phillip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
564
Laura Best
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
588
Donato Bisogno
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
589
Chris Blom
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
565
Nicole Blom
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
590
Dylan Brennan
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
591
Adam Brutto
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
566
Crystal Camilieri
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
592
Wes Campbell
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
567
Natalie Colangelo
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
593
Jesse Coote
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
568
Victoria Crowe
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
594
Zachary Davies
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
569
Amelia de Vries
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
570
Stephanie Fonceca
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
595
Brandon Galante
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
571
Melissa Geary
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
572
Kara Harrington
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
596
Brad Henry
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
597
Fraser Kegel
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
573
Alanna Kelly
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
574
Melissa Kenyon
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
598
Anthony Maida
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
575
Chelsea Maidment
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
576
Anita McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
577
Karima McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
599
Pat McMurray
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
578
Amanda Mozzetti
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
579
Adora Nwakwesi
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
580
Catherine Okoukoni
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
581
Emily Ostryhon
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
600
Anthony Saraceni
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
582
Sandra Saraceni
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
601
Adam Scuglia
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
602
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
583
Kylie Smith
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
584
Leah Smith
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
603
Grant Sommerville
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
604
Jonathan Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
605
Alex Stewart
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
606
Joel Stock
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
585
Jennifer Toth
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
607
Marc Varone
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
608
Brent Waites
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
609
Kurtis Wilton
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
610
Jessica Billings
Cartwright H S - loca
611
Steve Zajko
Cartwright H S - loca
612
Katie Bell
Collingwood C I - gbco
613
Allison Brett
Collingwood C I - gbco
614
Hannah Currie
Collingwood C I - gbco
631
James de Ruiter
Collingwood C I - gbco
632
Ryan Ferguson
Collingwood C I - gbco
615
Danielle Genoe
Collingwood C I - gbco
616
Jackie Gilpin
Collingwood C I - gbco
617
Jaimee Glover
Collingwood C I - gbco
618
Dallas Graham
Collingwood C I - gbco
619
Kalli Green
Collingwood C I - gbco
620
Shelby Greer
Collingwood C I - gbco
621
Mikalena Halos
Collingwood C I - gbco
622
Jillian Hanrahan
Collingwood C I - gbco
623
Natalie Hastings
Collingwood C I - gbco
624
Spencer Jackson
Collingwood C I - gbco
625
Stacey Kinney
Collingwood C I - gbco
626
Jen Lavers
Collingwood C I - gbco
633
Josh MacDuffie
Collingwood C I - gbco
627
Gillian McFarlane
Collingwood C I - gbco
628
Brooke Nickel
Collingwood C I - gbco
629
Shannon Paulenko
Collingwood C I - gbco
634
Brock Perrault
Collingwood C I - gbco
630
Stephanie Procenko
Collingwood C I - gbco
635
Rob Thompson
Collingwood C I - gbco
1443
Erica Belgue
Courtice S S - loco
1441
Corina Canonico
Courtice S S - loco
636
Allysha Chapman
Courtice S S - loco
641
Justin Cyr
Courtice S S - loco
642
Trevor Dieleman
Courtice S S - loco
637
Leanne Fomenko
Courtice S S - loco
638
Jessica Gray
Courtice S S - loco
639
Sarah Healy
Courtice S S - loco
643
Trevor Kramer
Courtice S S - loco
644
Piet Kuypers
Courtice S S - loco
1442
Ashley Little
Courtice S S - loco
645
Kyle Marry
Courtice S S - loco
640
Shannon McMinn
Courtice S S - loco
646
Jermaine Moses
Courtice S S - loco
647
Ryan Robinson
Courtice S S - loco
648
Brandon Underwood
Courtice S S - loco
649
Riley Adams
Denis O'Connor C H S - lodo
655
Devon Degraauw
Denis O'Connor C H S - lodo
650
Elena Gordon
Denis O'Connor C H S - lodo
651
Jenna Heitzner
Denis O'Connor C H S - lodo
652
Meagan Heney
Denis O'Connor C H S - lodo
653
Colette Liburd
Denis O'Connor C H S - lodo
654
Amanda Moreira
Denis O'Connor C H S - lodo
656
Jonathan Sepulveda
Denis O'Connor C H S - lodo
657
Bethune Grey
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I - lodv
662
Umar Ahmed
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
663
Eric Beveridge
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
664
Ethan Davenport
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
665
Vincent Davenport
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
666
Kyle Fulmer
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
658
Karen Larkin
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
667
Cliff Lau
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
668
Sean Park
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
669
Jerry Roback
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
659
Johanna Shenstone
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
660
Stephanie Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
661
Marija Vujovic
Dr. G. W. Williams S S - yrwi
670
Lindsay Boogard
Dr. John Denison - yrde
671
Carly Daubert
Dr. John Denison - yrde
673
Drew Foster
Dr. John Denison - yrde
674
Andrew Raisbeck
Dr. John Denison - yrde
672
Shelby Stanojev
Dr. John Denison - yrde
675
Daniel Weston
Dr. John Denison - yrde
678
Leomar Bondswell
Dunbarton H S - lodu
679
Justin Brooker
Dunbarton H S - lodu
676
Laura Donaldson
Dunbarton H S - lodu
677
Renata Jaciuw-zurakowski
Dunbarton H S - lodu
680
Brandon Levy
Dunbarton H S - lodu
681
Joshua Paragus
Dunbarton H S - lodu
682
Conrad Salmon
Dunbarton H S - lodu
683
Cameron Wilson
Dunbarton H S - lodu
684
Jovain Wilson
Dunbarton H S - lodu
685
Shannon Galea
Eastdale C & V I - loed
687
Jordan Harris
Eastdale C & V I - loed
686
Jocelynne Hudgins
Eastdale C & V I - loed
702
Tyson Alexander
Eastview S S - gbev
703
Taylor Bergen
Eastview S S - gbev
688
Jaclyn Breg
Eastview S S - gbev
704
Evan Cumming
Eastview S S - gbev
705
Matt Cunningham
Eastview S S - gbev
689
Keri Delaney
Eastview S S - gbev
706
Jordan Downing
Eastview S S - gbev
707
Nathan Driscoll
Eastview S S - gbev
708
Jim Duffy
Eastview S S - gbev
709
Jordan Ellis
Eastview S S - gbev
710
Ben Feiner
Eastview S S - gbev
690
Kim Fielding
Eastview S S - gbev
691
Katie Forbes
Eastview S S - gbev
711
Tony Giannikouris
Eastview S S - gbev
712
Corey Graves
Eastview S S - gbev
713
Dustin Haenni
Eastview S S - gbev
714
Dan Harvey
Eastview S S - gbev
692
Britney Hess
Eastview S S - gbev
715
Tyler Honeywood
Eastview S S - gbev
693
Danielle Horvat
Eastview S S - gbev
694
Amanda Kelsal
Eastview S S - gbev
716
Matt Kennedy
Eastview S S - gbev
695
Catharine Lansing
Eastview S S - gbev
696
Megan Lowry
Eastview S S - gbev
697
Rebecca Maconachie
Eastview S S - gbev
717
Tyler Madden
Eastview S S - gbev
698
Mandy Mitchell
Eastview S S - gbev
718
Tyler Murray
Eastview S S - gbev
699
Lauren Revell
Eastview S S - gbev
719
Taylor Schurman
Eastview S S - gbev
720
Andrew Sherman
Eastview S S - gbev
700
Kelsey Webster
Eastview S S - gbev
721
Myles Weishar
Eastview S S - gbev
701
Shannon Wheatcroft
Eastview S S - gbev
722
Jon Whitelaw
Eastview S S - gbev
723
Stefanie Archer
Elmvale D H S - gbel
724
Sinead Bignell
Elmvale D H S - gbel
734
Eric Bolton
Elmvale D H S - gbel
735
Curtis Brennan
Elmvale D H S - gbel
736
Josh Chase
Elmvale D H S - gbel
737
Chad Clarke
Elmvale D H S - gbel
738
Frankie Edgecombe
Elmvale D H S - gbel
739
Colin Henderson
Elmvale D H S - gbel
740
Mike Kazienko
Elmvale D H S - gbel
741
Craig Knuff
Elmvale D H S - gbel
742
Kyle Knuff
Elmvale D H S - gbel
743
Alex Macdonald
Elmvale D H S - gbel
744
Justin Massar
Elmvale D H S - gbel
725
Carly McGill
Elmvale D H S - gbel
726
Casey McKenzie
Elmvale D H S - gbel
727
Julie McLachlan
Elmvale D H S - gbel
728
Candice Murray
Elmvale D H S - gbel
745
Kevin Nigro
Elmvale D H S - gbel
746
Kyle O'Neil
Elmvale D H S - gbel
729
Sarah Ritchie
Elmvale D H S - gbel
730
Cally Ann Sagan
Elmvale D H S - gbel
731
Emma Schepers
Elmvale D H S - gbel
747
Craig Speers
Elmvale D H S - gbel
748
Brendan Swift
Elmvale D H S - gbel
732
Nicole Townes
Elmvale D H S - gbel
749
Greg Veenstra
Elmvale D H S - gbel
733
Katie Veenstra
Elmvale D H S - gbel
750
Greg Wilkey
Elmvale D H S - gbel
752
Andrew Annan
Emily Carr S S - yrec
753
Dorin Ilea
Emily Carr S S - yrec
751
Carolyn Tallon
Emily Carr S S - yrec
754
Rick Bernacer
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
755
Jason Cheung
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
756
Edson Jackson
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
757
Jevar Jones
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
758
Warren Rasdoup
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
759
Kevin Richmond
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
760
Jerome St. Bernard
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
761
Michael Valentine
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
762
Kareem Williams
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
769
Remy Binns
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
763
Augustina Boriano
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
770
Ryan Charlton
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
764
Carley Dart
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
771
Gordon Hanna
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
772
Nick Henry
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
765
Jennelle McCalla
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
766
Kate Mowat
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
767
Lee-Anne Smith
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
768
Michelle Theophile
Fr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau
773
Dominique Cameron
G.L. Roberts C & V I - loro
774
Kadeem Scott
G.L. Roberts C & V I - loro
775
Zac Tars
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
776
Jessie C Belbin
Henry Street H S - lohs
777
Dustin T Eldridge
Henry Street H S - lohs
778
Gaetano Isidori
Holy Cross C H S - yrhc
779
Domenic Montesano
Holy Cross C H S - yrhc
783
Jantje Cavallari
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
784
Trevor Hill
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
780
Sarah Hood
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
785
Brian Mittag
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
786
Kema Nnawuchi
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
787
Cody O'Conner
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
788
Antoine Paul
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
789
Aaron Pierce
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
781
Judtih Quaicoe
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
790
Shayne Winner
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
782
Jessica Yorke
Holy Trinity C S S - loht
791
Anne Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
792
Kayala Barney
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
797
Jeff Cantarutti
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
793
Ashley Finter
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
798
Nick Frank
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
794
Ashley Holden
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
795
Melissa Palermo
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
796
Mary Ann Villareal
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
799
Scott Walton
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
800
Becky Cameron
Huntsville H S - gbhv
801
Jessica Cotterchio
Huntsville H S - gbhv
808
Josh Fisher
Huntsville H S - gbhv
802
Karly Fisher
Huntsville H S - gbhv
809
Reinhart Gale
Huntsville H S - gbhv
803
Danielle Goulet
Huntsville H S - gbhv
804
Courtney Houser
Huntsville H S - gbhv
805
Karla Markle
Huntsville H S - gbhv
810
Ben Murat
Huntsville H S - gbhv
811
Mike Paton
Huntsville H S - gbhv
812
Ryan Robinson-Hatton
Huntsville H S - gbhv
806
Chelsea Smales
Huntsville H S - gbhv
807
Megan Tanzos
Huntsville H S - gbhv
813
Ben Ward
Huntsville H S - gbhv
814
Stephanie Clarke
Huron Heights S S - yrhh
815
Mellissa Merrow
Huron Heights S S - yrhh
816
Kirsten Wackett
Huron Heights S S - yrhh
824
Alex Ackerson
Innisdale S S - gbid
825
Chad Atkinson
Innisdale S S - gbid
826
Kyle Belasco
Innisdale S S - gbid
827
Calvin Cepecaner
Innisdale S S - gbid
817
Carolyn Clarke
Innisdale S S - gbid
818
Laura Ellen Devries
Innisdale S S - gbid
819
Rebecca Fraser
Innisdale S S - gbid
820
Kristin Giovenczzo
Innisdale S S - gbid
821
Hannah Jarrett
Innisdale S S - gbid
822
Claire Lobsinger
Innisdale S S - gbid
823
Jasmine Mian
Innisdale S S - gbid
828
Ben Rowe
Innisdale S S - gbid
829
Caitlin Buyting
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
835
Justin Darlington
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
830
Kara Palmer
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
831
Deandra Richards
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
832
Amanda Scott
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
833
Aisha Stephenson
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
834
Shynell Wilson
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
838
Karn Kalra
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
836
Dolena Matthews
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
839
Kevin Moran
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
837
Jessica Nederend
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
841
Derick Robinson
Keswick H S - yrke
840
Amber Welch
Keswick H S - yrke
842
D. J. White
Keswick H S - yrke
843
Margaret Hyslop
King City S S - yrkc
844
Shannon Hyslop
King City S S - yrkc
845
Bryan Park
King City S S - yrkc
846
Salimah Champsi
Langstaff S S - yrla
847
Latisha Rhooms
Langstaff S S - yrla
848
Manny Tanga
Langstaff S S - yrla
849
Andjela Tataroviv
Langstaff S S - yrla
852
Artem Thachenko
Langstaff S S - yrla
850
Maria Tyumkin
Langstaff S S - yrla
851
Kimya Zamani
Langstaff S S - yrla
855
Anthony D'Elia
Maple H. S. - yrmp
856
Fred Donsah
Maple H. S. - yrmp
857
Jimmy Ly
Maple H. S. - yrmp
858
Joel Madonia
Maple H. S. - yrmp
859
Michael Makarov
Maple H. S. - yrmp
853
Michelle Tremmel
Maple H. S. - yrmp
860
Ryan Tremmel
Maple H. S. - yrmp
854
Danielle Villalta
Maple H. S. - yrmp
861
Michael Yuchtman
Maple H. S. - yrmp
868
Ian Campbell
Markham D H S - yrma
862
Serena Chin
Markham D H S - yrma
869
Aaron Davis
Markham D H S - yrma
870
Greg Hitchon
Markham D H S - yrma
871
Daryl Hood
Markham D H S - yrma
863
Nicole Laurain
Markham D H S - yrma
864
Madeleine Leznoff
Markham D H S - yrma
872
Chris Meyer
Markham D H S - yrma
873
Jack Mitchell
Markham D H S - yrma
874
Jeff Poon
Markham D H S - yrma
875
Ryan Raffiek
Markham D H S - yrma
865
Claire Stirling
Markham D H S - yrma
876
Kevin Veneziano
Markham D H S - yrma
877
Mike Voumvakis
Markham D H S - yrma
866
Melisse Watson
Markham D H S - yrma
878
Shane Williams
Markham D H S - yrma
867
Joanne Wong
Markham D H S - yrma
882
Norman Au
Markville S S - yrmv
883
Lawrence Chen
Markville S S - yrmv
884
Connor Fitzsimmons
Markville S S - yrmv
879
Kaitlyn Fitzsimmons
Markville S S - yrmv
885
Mike Lee
Markville S S - yrmv
886
Roy Li
Markville S S - yrmv
880
Megan Locker
Markville S S - yrmv
881
Heather Simpson
Markville S S - yrmv
887
Matt Spark
Markville S S - yrmv
888
Andrew Windrem
Markville S S - yrmv
889
Fred Wu
Markville S S - yrmv
890
Ben Zupansky
Markville S S - yrmv
891
Nicolette Allan
Midland S S - gbmi
895
Jesse Bond
Midland S S - gbmi
896
Scott Brandon
Midland S S - gbmi
892
Melanie Carrigan
Midland S S - gbmi
897
Ben Chapman
Midland S S - gbmi
898
Jared Chapman
Midland S S - gbmi
893
Kaitlin Gagnon
Midland S S - gbmi
899
Greg Harries
Midland S S - gbmi
900
Jamie Middleton
Midland S S - gbmi
894
Hayley Pauze
Midland S S - gbmi
901
Mark Vasey
Midland S S - gbmi
902
Frank Woodley
Midland S S - gbmi
904
Justin Bailey
Milliken Mills H S - yrmm
905
Eric Chim
Milliken Mills H S - yrmm
903
Anne Szeto
Milliken Mills H S - yrmm
906
Eric Bohach
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
907
Jevon Dixon
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
908
John Gerrard
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
909
Blake Gooding
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
910
Brandon Hawthorne
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
911
Evan Hegarty
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
912
Will Hughes
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
913
John Hunt
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
914
Tyler Macdonald
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
915
Jason Marshall
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
916
Keenan Matrix
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
917
Aiden McHale
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
918
Garrett Nikannen
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
919
Adam Scott
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
920
Phil Tan
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
921
Lindsay Counter
Newmarket H S - yrne
923
Hugo Lopez
Newmarket H S - yrne
922
Sheryl Walton
Newmarket H S - yrne
934
Michael Anderson
Notre Dame C S S - lond
935
Jordan Bayliss
Notre Dame C S S - lond
936
Michael Bentley
Notre Dame C S S - lond
937
Robert Bentley
Notre Dame C S S - lond
938
Clyde D'Souza
Notre Dame C S S - lond
939
Deron Evans
Notre Dame C S S - lond
940
Michael Evans
Notre Dame C S S - lond
941
William Grecia
Notre Dame C S S - lond
924
Lauren Hargraves
Notre Dame C S S - lond
942
James Heron
Notre Dame C S S - lond
943
Chris Horbay
Notre Dame C S S - lond
944
Andrew Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame C S S - lond
925
Natalie Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame C S S - lond
945
Bejaan Jivrai
Notre Dame C S S - lond
926
Sherfield John
Notre Dame C S S - lond
927
Monique Johnson
Notre Dame C S S - lond
946
Jaheed Julien
Notre Dame C S S - lond
947
Jerrel Mandawe
Notre Dame C S S - lond
948
Chris Mitchell
Notre Dame C S S - lond
928
Cheria Morgan
Notre Dame C S S - lond
949
Brayan Patten
Notre Dame C S S - lond
929
Charlotte Pedersen
Notre Dame C S S - lond
950
Justin Reyes
Notre Dame C S S - lond
951
Marc Servant
Notre Dame C S S - lond
930
Chantelle Shaw
Notre Dame C S S - lond
931
Rebecca Stanco
Notre Dame C S S - lond
932
Joanna Taylor
Notre Dame C S S - lond
933
Stephanie Taylor
Notre Dame C S S - lond
952
LeeAndrew Young
Notre Dame C S S - lond
953
Rosalind Aitken
O'Neill C & V I - loon
954
Jessica Burke-Trebell
O'Neill C & V I - loon
957
Shawn Hong
O'Neill C & V I - loon
955
Jenna MacLea
O'Neill C & V I - loon
956
Gillian Morgan
O'Neill C & V I - loon
958
Alison Burrell
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
967
Evan Connor
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
959
Marlee Freeman
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
960
Emma Glasgow
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
961
Tayte Hewson
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
968
Stuart Kaija
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
962
Satbir Kaur
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
969
Jon McRae
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
970
Trevor Middleton
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
971
Josh Milligan
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
972
Jordan Moorhouse
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
963
Hannah Rolston
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
964
Cassandra Ruff
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
973
Luke Shakell
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
974
Tosh Skalosky
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
965
Amy Town
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
966
Jesse Tulipano
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
975
Wes VanLuven
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
976
Elizabeth Gryzbouski
Oshawa Central C I - looc
977
Ian Knight
Oshawa Central C I - looc
978
Kaitlin Rutledge
Our Lady of the Lake - yrll
979
Lynzi Anderson
Park Street C I - gbpk
985
Paul Annunziello
Park Street C I - gbpk
980
Angela Easby
Park Street C I - gbpk
986
Dane Edwards
Park Street C I - gbpk
987
Mike Graziano
Park Street C I - gbpk
988
Sandor Kormos
Park Street C I - gbpk
989
Shane Martin
Park Street C I - gbpk
981
Laura Moon
Park Street C I - gbpk
990
Kyle Plummer
Park Street C I - gbpk
982
Kristine Quinn
Park Street C I - gbpk
983
Leah Robinson
Park Street C I - gbpk
991
Brent Roubos
Park Street C I - gbpk
992
Justin Shean
Park Street C I - gbpk
993
Evan Smart
Park Street C I - gbpk
984
Hayley Wessel
Park Street C I - gbpk
998
Cody Beasley
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
994
Kori Betts
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
995
Brittney Cascanette
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
996
Kaitlin Chantler
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
997
Megie Donevan
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
999
Chris Heino
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1000
Scott Hendry
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1001
Tim Hendry
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1002
Mickey Henry
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1003
Tyler Johnson
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1004
Ben Kuhn
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1005
Mike McGarvey
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1006
Justin Rae
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1007
Mitchell Robinson
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1008
Justin Taylor
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1009
Jen Corrick
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
1010
Natasha Herron
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
1011
Kashia Kirkwood-Sadler
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
1012
Kristen Weber
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
1019
Anthony Berkis
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1020
Nicholas Derry
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1013
Katie Dillon
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1021
James Duignan
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1014
Charlotte Farquharson
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1022
Nicholas Gooding
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1023
Matthew Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1024
Pat Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1015
Sarah Kelly
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1016
Courtney Kennedy
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1017
Kelly Laing
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1025
Shawn Martin
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1026
Curtis Mei
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1027
Martin Mroz
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1028
Matthew Paplyk
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1029
Mike Roberts
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1018
Ashley Stroeder
Paul Dwyer C H S - lodw
1030
Hillary Baxter
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1031
Tyrra Grozelle
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1032
Kirsty Horst
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1037
Jon Mink
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1038
Billy Moran
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1039
Kyle Reid
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1033
Ellen Ross
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1034
Eva Rozitis
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1035
Jackie Sauve
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1036
Danielle Toms
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
1040
Adriana Allen
Pickering H S - lopi
1041
Chloe Beckford
Pickering H S - lopi
1051
Jorden Birch
Pickering H S - lopi
1052
Benjamin Brant
Pickering H S - lopi
1050
Adam Brown
Pickering H S - lopi
1042
Jessica Caterini
Pickering H S - lopi
1447
Celeste Chandler
Pickering H S - lopi
1053
Sheldon Connell
Pickering H S - lopi
1448
Cecile DeJagger
Pickering H S - lopi
1054
Ceileb Downey-Brown
Pickering H S - lopi
1055
Kamayu Duggan
Pickering H S - lopi
1449
Charlton Elliot
Pickering H S - lopi
1043
Teddi-Anne Gilbert
Pickering H S - lopi
1056
Ryan Gordon
Pickering H S - lopi
1057
Shane Herbert
Pickering H S - lopi
1044
Vanessa Joseph
Pickering H S - lopi
1045
Melody Lee
Pickering H S - lopi
1058
Stephen Lopez
Pickering H S - lopi
1059
MacKenzie Moseley
Pickering H S - lopi
1046
Jessica Nasmith
Pickering H S - lopi
1060
Benjamin Otto
Pickering H S - lopi
1445
Chris Sadadath
Pickering H S - lopi
1047
Shenika Schoburgh
Pickering H S - lopi
1450
Troy Sievwright-Adams
Pickering H S - lopi
1048
Galenell Sinclair
Pickering H S - lopi
1061
Zachary Slater
Pickering H S - lopi
1049
Marissa Smith
Pickering H S - lopi
1062
Andrew Spence
Pickering H S - lopi
1063
Darryl Thomas
Pickering H S - lopi
1064
Brandon Vitali
Pickering H S - lopi
1446
Aiash Wharton
Pickering H S - lopi
1065
Jameel Williamsom
Pickering H S - lopi
1066
Brandon Wilson
Pickering H S - lopi
1067
Amber Cushnie
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1068
Laura Drummond
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1069
Shona Dunkley
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1070
Whitney Ellenor
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1081
Jabari Henry
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1071
Maia Kirk
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1072
Shantel Llewellyn
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1073
Nicole Love
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1082
Callum Lynch
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1074
Zala Novak
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1075
Chantel Phillips-Robinson
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1083
Ryan Reynolds
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1076
Ayesha Rumble
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1084
Isiah Swaby
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1077
Lindsay Taylor
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1078
Kim West
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1440
Adrian Williamson
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1079
Aleisha Wilmot
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1085
Kreten Windros
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1080
Emma Young
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1088
Kevin Blackney
Port Perry H S - lopp
1089
Luke Durward
Port Perry H S - lopp
1090
Billy Greer
Port Perry H S - lopp
1086
Arianna Hustler
Port Perry H S - lopp
1091
Thomas Morrison
Port Perry H S - lopp
1087
Arielle Saunders
Port Perry H S - lopp
1092
Emily Borthwick
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1110
Matthew Bruce
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1093
Kirstin Brunt
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1111
Chris Chown
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1112
Jordan Clement-Christie
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1113
Adrian Denomy
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1114
Marcus Dillon
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1115
Colin Dougherty
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1116
Brandon Fleming
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1094
Natalie Gray
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1095
Victoria Hanna
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1117
Chris Holt
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1118
Carson Hyde
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1119
Darnell Jones
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1120
Matthew Jurysta
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1096
Sara Kendall
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1121
David Langford
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1122
Benson Langille
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1097
Lauren Langille
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1098
Madison LeMesurier
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1099
Cathlin Martin
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1100
Stephanie Martin
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1101
Sarah Matthews
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1102
Lucy Maxwell
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1103
Brenna McConnell
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1104
Keraden Middaugh
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1105
Sara Netley
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1123
Dan O'Connell
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1124
Brandon Parks
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1125
Aaron Patterson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1106
Jordyn Radke
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1107
Jessica Scheffee
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1126
Jamie Sodhi
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1127
Callum Sutherland
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1108
Jennifer Tomayer
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1109
Anita Wood
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1129
Dapo Ajisafe
Richmond Hill H S - yrrh
1130
Alex Bedley
Richmond Hill H S - yrrh
1128
Hollie Girdler
Richmond Hill H S - yrrh
1131
Denroy Grant
Richmond Hill H S - yrrh
1132
Arielle Beatty
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1138
Chris Bergin
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1133
Victoria Coates
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1139
Francis Coral-Mellon
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1134
Tamara Derkowski
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1140
Andrew Evershed
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1135
Helena Fiore
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1136
Amy Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1137
Jennifer Mills
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1141
Kevin Purcell
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1142
Sean Young
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1143
Sarah Mendez
Saint Charles Garnier - loga
1144
Nakisha Myers-Watson
Saint Charles Garnier - loga
1145
Simon-Gabriel Savard
Saint Charles Garnier - loga
1146
Jenn Bays
Sinclair S S - losi
1151
Jamal Bell-Williams
Sinclair S S - losi
1152
Justin Burke
Sinclair S S - losi
1147
Obot Egbo-Egbo
Sinclair S S - losi
1148
Shadeen Francis
Sinclair S S - losi
1149
Nicole Lehmkuhl
Sinclair S S - losi
1153
Scott Lent
Sinclair S S - losi
1150
Alysha Nedd
Sinclair S S - losi
1154
Chris Parfitt
Sinclair S S - losi
1155
Jeremy Patfield
Sinclair S S - losi
1156
Brian Phan
Sinclair S S - losi
1157
Miguel Pink
Sinclair S S - losi
1158
Randy Rambally
Sinclair S S - losi
1159
Connor Teno
Sinclair S S - losi
1161
Paul Collins
Sir William Mulock S S - yrmu
1162
Adam Jackson
Sir William Mulock S S - yrmu
1160
Kristy Lee
Sir William Mulock S S - yrmu
1163
Stefan Ristic
Sir William Mulock S S - yrmu
1164
Dana Alexander
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1170
Bruce Anthony
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1171
Jonathan Beck
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1165
Cshandrika Hutson
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1172
Spencer Ingram
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1166
Sarah Liscio
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1167
Alexa Riviere
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1173
Michael Stewart
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1168
Rachelle Sue
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1169
Hailey Toner
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1174
Adrian Van Rossum
St. Augustine C H S - yrag
1175
Tiana Bol
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
1176
Trista Eades
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
1177
Stacie Gough
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
1178
April Kelly
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
1179
Nick Syme
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
1180
John Thomson
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
1181
Michael Chiera
St. Jean De Brebuef - yrjb
1184
Robert Bellicoso
St. Joan of Arc C H S - yrsj
1182
Amira Fawadleh
St. Joan of Arc C H S - yrsj
1185
Frank Gallo
St. Joan of Arc C H S - yrsj
1186
Roberto Gutierrez
St. Joan of Arc C H S - yrsj
1183
Janan Issa
St. Joan of Arc C H S - yrsj
1187
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S - yrsj
1188
Enrico Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S - yrsj
1189
Daniel Vescio
St. Joan of Arc C H S - yrsj
1197
Tyler Bell
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1190
Tolu Fadiya
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1191
Danielle Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1198
Craig Hepditch
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1199
Scott Johnson
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1192
Andre-Anne Ouellet
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1193
Jelena Percy
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1194
Jen Shaw
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1195
Jessica Shaw
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1196
Amanda Truelove
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1200
Sydney Baker
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1201
Katie Cook
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1204
Phillip Curcione
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1205
Kyle Harvey
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1202
Alanna Kovacs
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1206
Grant McCaffrey
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1203
Keshia Primo
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1207
Robert Walker
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
1221
Chris Antony
St. Mary's H S - losm
1222
Ameer Barbara
St. Mary's H S - losm
1208
Laura Barbara
St. Mary's H S - losm
1209
Rochelle Beadle
St. Mary's H S - losm
1223
Ryan Branscombe
St. Mary's H S - losm
1210
Maggie Carr
St. Mary's H S - losm
1211
Allessia Cavallo
St. Mary's H S - losm
1212
Gillian Daues
St. Mary's H S - losm
1213
Gifty Dem
St. Mary's H S - losm
1224
Charles Forbes
St. Mary's H S - losm
1225
Ryan Forrester
St. Mary's H S - losm
1214
Dominique Gonsalves
St. Mary's H S - losm
1215
Keisha Gonsalves
St. Mary's H S - losm
1226
Brandon Jefferies
St. Mary's H S - losm
1216
Shannon Jegg
St. Mary's H S - losm
1227
Kyle Langdon
St. Mary's H S - losm
1217
Alexa Lupinacci
St. Mary's H S - losm
1228
Alex Morra
St. Mary's H S - losm
1218
Rebecca Opoku
St. Mary's H S - losm
1229
Jordan Oram
St. Mary's H S - losm
1230
Curtis Parker
St. Mary's H S - losm
1231
Leighton Parker
St. Mary's H S - losm
1232
Kareem Phillip
St. Mary's H S - losm
1233
Nick Smith
St. Mary's H S - losm
1234
Shem Thomas
St. Mary's H S - losm
1219
Lindsay Veronneau
St. Mary's H S - losm
1220
Alexandra Wedemire
St. Mary's H S - losm
1235
Gabi Ach
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1243
David Ball
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1244
Matt Bielh
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1245
Remington Collier
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1246
Andrew deGroot
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1247
Steve Dinel
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1236
Germaine Flinn
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1237
Sam Irving
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1238
Kathy Jasinska
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1239
Hannah Martin
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1240
Kayla McConvey
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1241
Jacalyn Moore
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1242
Jessica Schmidt
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1248
Brian Slusarek
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
1249
Chritina Bianchi
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1250
Annelese Brown
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1258
Raymond Chu
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1251
Erikka DalBello
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1252
Ruxandra Damian
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1259
Victor Davydov
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1253
Amilia DiChiara
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1260
Zachary Guizzetti
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1254
Sally Killu
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1261
Mark Lam
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1255
Morgan Luters
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1262
David Mastrangelo
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1256
Ashley Ostridge
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1257
Caitlin Streiloff
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1263
Jordan Young
St. Robert C H S - yrsr
1264
Darija Davidson
St. Stephen's S S - loss
1265
Chad Hoskin
St. Stephen's S S - loss
1266
Shayne Rice
St. Stephen's S S - loss
1267
David Zmozynski
St. Stephen's S S - loss
1268
Marie Battaglia
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1269
Heather Boots
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1270
Joanne Boots
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1277
Matt Brown
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1278
Francesco Capone
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1271
Elizabeth Galati
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1272
Thamara Julien
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1273
Vanessa Leung
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1279
Daniel Mongillo
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1274
Christina Nestor
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1275
Yimika Oyekanmi
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1280
Eduardo Paolini
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1276
Laura Pilla
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1281
Sean Sit
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1282
Kendra Altenburger
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1283
Kaylyn Belanger
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1300
Kyle Bochek
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1284
Brianne Corriveau
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1301
Dustin Cowan
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1302
Nick Hamilton
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1303
Steve Holden
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1304
Trevor King
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1285
Christa KleinGebbinck
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1286
Carly Kussen
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1287
Lauren Kussen
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1288
Shyla Latour
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1289
Becky MacDonald
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1290
Britney Mackey
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1305
Jon Mackey
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1306
David McMann
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1307
Ryan Moreau
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1291
Rebecca Morgan
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1292
Kristal O'Shea
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1308
Chris Peltier
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1293
Natalie Quesnelle
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1294
Laura Quilty
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1295
Heather Ribout
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1296
Jesse Ross
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1297
Kaitlynn Russell
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1298
Jessica Tinney
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1309
Andrew White
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1310
Liam Wilson
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1299
Abbie Woods
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1311
Jillian Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1312
Kaitlyn Blake
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1321
Jason Campeau
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1313
Kaitlin Catney
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1322
Danny Connelly
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1323
Phillip Dolinar
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1314
Courtney Dow
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1315
Christina Frankruyter
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1324
Thomas Frankruyter
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1316
Tonya Gnap
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1317
Loren Horan
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1318
Nikki Prince
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1319
Ashlee Watford
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1320
Katie Wilson
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1325
Matthias Woelfer
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1326
Melissa Ferguson
Stayner C I - gbsy
1330
Dan Coskun
Stouffville D H S - yrsf
1327
Brittany Dunbar
Stouffville D H S - yrsf
1328
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D H S - yrsf
1331
Greg Legault
Stouffville D H S - yrsf
1332
James Moss
Stouffville D H S - yrsf
1329
Megan Nesland
Stouffville D H S - yrsf
1337
Darian Blanchard
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1338
Kody Brake
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1333
Julia Ewing
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1334
Sarah Fike
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1339
Dan McCord
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1340
Dylan Mundy
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1335
Laura Shaw
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1341
Luke Staniscia
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1336
Melinda Watpool
Sutton D H S - yrsu
1342
Spencer Brown
Thornhill S S - yrth
1343
Jerry Chung
Thornhill S S - yrth
1344
Dennis Hau
Thornhill S S - yrth
1345
Eric Mui
Thornhill S S - yrth
1346
Victor Regozovsky
Thornhill S S - yrth
1347
Carl Shen
Thornhill S S - yrth
1348
Evan Sinukoff
Thornhill S S - yrth
1349
Harrison Wyatt
Thornhill S S - yrth
1350
Adam Zweig
Thornhill S S - yrth
1351
Mindy Hailman
Thornlea S S - yrtl
1352
Emily Heughan
Thornlea S S - yrtl
1353
Brittney Hopley
Thornlea S S - yrtl
1355
Matthew Kindou
Thornlea S S - yrtl
1356
Kyrylo Kotelenets
Thornlea S S - yrtl
1354
Iuliana Smeianu
Thornlea S S - yrtl
1357
Danielle Bader
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1362
Richard Brisco
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1363
Bazil Chesser
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1364
Andrew Gownalock
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1365
Justin Grinstead
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1358
Tiffany Jermey
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1359
Hanna Lafayette
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1360
Sydney McMurter
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1366
Imran Meghji
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1361
Sarah Pidgen
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1367
Adam Southorn
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1368
Brett Whitfield
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1387
Kain Allicock
Unionville H S - yrun
1369
Tiffany Au
Unionville H S - yrun
1370
Rebecca Barlow
Unionville H S - yrun
1371
Kesia Broome
Unionville H S - yrun
1388
Daniel Chan
Unionville H S - yrun
1372
Cassandra Chiang
Unionville H S - yrun
1389
Kevin Cornwall
Unionville H S - yrun
1373
Sahnna Deasley
Unionville H S - yrun
1374
Susan Du
Unionville H S - yrun
1390
Justin Duong
Unionville H S - yrun
1391
Taylor Eckert
Unionville H S - yrun
1392
Brett Georgievski
Unionville H S - yrun
1393
Zack Godwin
Unionville H S - yrun
1375
Bonnie Guan
Unionville H S - yrun
1394
Albert Hseuh
Unionville H S - yrun
1395
Michael Ifejika
Unionville H S - yrun
1376
Michelle Jatz
Unionville H S - yrun
1396
Michael Kahn
Unionville H S - yrun
1397
Addy Kam
Unionville H S - yrun
1377
Kristen King
Unionville H S - yrun
1378
Christine Leung
Unionville H S - yrun
1398
Allan Lo
Unionville H S - yrun
1379
Amanda Lum
Unionville H S - yrun
1399
Rocky Man
Unionville H S - yrun
1400
Brian Miller
Unionville H S - yrun
1401
Jon Mohamed
Unionville H S - yrun
1402
Benson Ng
Unionville H S - yrun
1380
Laura Schultz
Unionville H S - yrun
1403
Eric Seto
Unionville H S - yrun
1381
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S - yrun
1404
Edwin Siu
Unionville H S - yrun
1382
Emma Stevens
Unionville H S - yrun
1405
Kyle Unitas
Unionville H S - yrun
1406
Andrew Wells
Unionville H S - yrun
1383
Sarah Wells
Unionville H S - yrun
1384
Trista Williams
Unionville H S - yrun
1407
Tony Wu
Unionville H S - yrun
1408
Alvin Yeung
Unionville H S - yrun
1385
Teresa Yeung
Unionville H S - yrun
1409
Kamau Young
Unionville H S - yrun
1386
Anastasia Zakharova
Unionville H S - yrun
1423
Ryan Adrian
Uxbridge S S - loux
1410
Laura Bacon
Uxbridge S S - loux
1411
Nichola Bendle
Uxbridge S S - loux
1424
Devon Briggs
Uxbridge S S - loux
1412
Rhianne Brown
Uxbridge S S - loux
1413
Katie Bunting
Uxbridge S S - loux
1425
Akeem Foster
Uxbridge S S - loux
1414
Marti Hawkins
Uxbridge S S - loux
1415
Brooke Herold
Uxbridge S S - loux
1426
Luke Irwin
Uxbridge S S - loux
1427
Joel Kraemer
Uxbridge S S - loux
1416
Jenna Luke-Sylvain
Uxbridge S S - loux
1428
Mason Morris
Uxbridge S S - loux
1417
Alexzandra Parvianen
Uxbridge S S - loux
1418
Rachel Parvianen
Uxbridge S S - loux
1429
Brynlynn Pitt
Uxbridge S S - loux
1419
Joelle Raycroft
Uxbridge S S - loux
1420
Madison Senner
Uxbridge S S - loux
1430
Eric Speers
Uxbridge S S - loux
1421
Katie Starke
Uxbridge S S - loux
1431
Pat Ward
Uxbridge S S - loux
1422
Shannon Ward
Uxbridge S S - loux
1433
Josh Brown
Vaughan S S - yrva
1434
Ronny Gura
Vaughan S S - yrva
1435
Seon Holmes
Vaughan S S - yrva
1436
Tayo Morrison
Vaughan S S - yrva
1437
Tim Weng
Vaughan S S - yrva
1432
Carmen Wong
Vaughan S S - yrva
1439
Stavros Bar
Westmount C I - yrwm
1438
Adela Gherga
Westmount C I - yrwm
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en