Meet Info
GBSSA XC Championships
Oct 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
2
Andrew Hill
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
3
Megan Lee
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
4
Alicia Medina
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
5
Michael Pitt
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
Emily Ralston
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
7
Kallan Ronholm
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
8
Bradly Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
9
Lily Wager
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
Claudia Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
12
Daunte Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
13
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
14
Brayden Grech
Banting Memorial - Alliston
15
Morgan Hohner
Banting Memorial - Alliston
16
Melissa Jansen
Banting Memorial - Alliston
17
Adam Maciel
Banting Memorial - Alliston
18
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
19
Mackenna Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
20
Natalie McCleary
Banting Memorial - Alliston
21
Hannah McGregor
Banting Memorial - Alliston
22
Sarah Medcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
23
Alyssa Rivett
Banting Memorial - Alliston
24
Elijah Robinso
Banting Memorial - Alliston
25
Mitchell Solnik
Banting Memorial - Alliston
26
Ainsleigh Stewart
Banting Memorial - Alliston
27
Nicole VanKooten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
28
Kate Wadge
Banting Memorial - Alliston
29
Olivia Wilson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
30
Will Alexander
Barrie North - Barrie
31
Ian Bailey
Barrie North - Barrie
32
Claire Bower
Barrie North - Barrie
33
Hayden Bruining
Barrie North - Barrie
34
Mike Dallimore
Barrie North - Barrie
35
Max Ellis
Barrie North - Barrie
36
Blake Foerter
Barrie North - Barrie
37
Sunwoong HA
Barrie North - Barrie
38
Dayana Hoyos Vera
Barrie North - Barrie
39
Sebastian Hoyos Vera
Barrie North - Barrie
40
Talia Kotlarz
Barrie North - Barrie
41
Morgan Mckeown
Barrie North - Barrie
42
Crystal Oakley
Barrie North - Barrie
43
Gavin Robinson
Barrie North - Barrie
44
Lily Sarchinger
Barrie North - Barrie
45
Devin Strachan
Barrie North - Barrie
46
Loagn Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
47
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
48
Raeann Benjamin
Bear Creek S.S.
49
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
50
Kiyomi Burke
Bear Creek S.S.
51
Jackson Cole
Bear Creek S.S.
52
Summer Cunningham
Bear Creek S.S.
53
Brayden Degrace
Bear Creek S.S.
54
Lauryn Ewles
Bear Creek S.S.
55
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
56
Bruna Gallugggo
Bear Creek S.S.
57
Hannah Graham
Bear Creek S.S.
58
Katie Magnusson
Bear Creek S.S.
59
Olivia Maltby
Bear Creek S.S.
60
Austin Morby
Bear Creek S.S.
61
Micheal Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
62
Cameron Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
63
Taylor Peckham
Bear Creek S.S.
64
Nick Pysklywec
Bear Creek S.S.
65
Megan Schofield
Bear Creek S.S.
66
Parker Scott
Bear Creek S.S.
67
Paige St. Jean
Bear Creek S.S.
68
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
69
Brennen Suni
Bear Creek S.S.
70
Justin Tate
Bear Creek S.S.
71
Caleb Wallis
Bear Creek S.S.
72
Charlotte Wells-Liddy
Bear Creek S.S.
73
Jacob Albert
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
74
Elizabeth Albrecht
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
75
Trinity Albrecht
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
76
Hannah Barraclough
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
77
Lillian Bowman
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
78
Emma Carroll
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
79
Rhiannon Critchon
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
80
Abi Gammon
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
81
Jamie Garth
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
82
Katie Garth
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
83
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
84
Megan James
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
85
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
86
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
87
Clara Pringle
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
88
Vienna Scholten
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
89
Gillian Webb
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
90
Ryan Jensen
Bradford - Bradford
91
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
92
Pablo Rodas
Bradford - Bradford
93
Hannah Simmonds
Bradford - Bradford
94
Aidan Varley
Bradford - Bradford
95
Diana Zinovjeva
Bradford - Bradford
96
Hailey Abbott
Collingwood - Collingwood
97
Maddie Calder
Collingwood - Collingwood
98
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
99
Will Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
100
Andrew Chisholm
Collingwood - Collingwood
101
Ben Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
102
Emma Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
103
Jack Czerny
Collingwood - Collingwood
104
Oliver Czerny
Collingwood - Collingwood
105
Braxton Dickey
Collingwood - Collingwood
106
Josh Fagan
Collingwood - Collingwood
107
Monica Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
108
Sarah Foster
Collingwood - Collingwood
109
Sage Fry
Collingwood - Collingwood
110
Jack Garbutt
Collingwood - Collingwood
111
Jack Goode
Collingwood - Collingwood
112
Oliver Goode
Collingwood - Collingwood
113
Matthew Hammond
Collingwood - Collingwood
114
Jared Hodgkinson
Collingwood - Collingwood
115
Meghan Howell
Collingwood - Collingwood
116
Marin Hurley
Collingwood - Collingwood
117
Will Hurley
Collingwood - Collingwood
118
Sanna Huyssen
Collingwood - Collingwood
119
Nathan Jackson
Collingwood - Collingwood
120
Liam Jackson-Hoag
Collingwood - Collingwood
121
Daniel Kiss
Collingwood - Collingwood
122
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
123
Jamie Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
124
Lucy Kraychyk
Collingwood - Collingwood
125
Isabel Lewin
Collingwood - Collingwood
126
Anna Limoges
Collingwood - Collingwood
127
Kendal Lockhart
Collingwood - Collingwood
128
James MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
129
Campbell MacLean
Collingwood - Collingwood
130
Kate Marshman
Collingwood - Collingwood
131
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
132
Leah McGladdery
Collingwood - Collingwood
133
Allison McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
134
Ryan McNally
Collingwood - Collingwood
135
Cade McSorley
Collingwood - Collingwood
136
Cole Mitchell
Collingwood - Collingwood
137
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
138
Grayden Pearson
Collingwood - Collingwood
139
Lydia Pedersen
Collingwood - Collingwood
140
Greg Phillips
Collingwood - Collingwood
141
Leah Ray
Collingwood - Collingwood
142
Finn Ready
Collingwood - Collingwood
143
Hannah Rydlo
Collingwood - Collingwood
144
Nick Sammon
Collingwood - Collingwood
145
Ashley Stewart
Collingwood - Collingwood
146
Tanyss Taylor
Collingwood - Collingwood
147
Ryan Thomson
Collingwood - Collingwood
148
Taiga Young
Collingwood - Collingwood
149
Mikenna Adair
Eastview - Barrie
150
Ali Clarke
Eastview - Barrie
151
Ben Freedman-Lloyd
Eastview - Barrie
152
Emily Green
Eastview - Barrie
153
Joshua Hardwick
Eastview - Barrie
154
Claire Hendriks
Eastview - Barrie
155
AJ Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
156
Tate Kennie
Eastview - Barrie
157
Ryan Khosrovaneh
Eastview - Barrie
158
Reid Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
159
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
160
Sierra MacDonald
Eastview - Barrie
161
Duncan Macmillan
Eastview - Barrie
162
Cal McArthur
Eastview - Barrie
163
Lauren McConnell
Eastview - Barrie
164
Kolby McLean
Eastview - Barrie
165
Nathaniel Michaud
Eastview - Barrie
166
Macy Needs
Eastview - Barrie
167
Colt Penrose
Eastview - Barrie
168
Vincent Robbenhaar
Eastview - Barrie
169
Jackson Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
170
Trent Simmonds
Eastview - Barrie
171
Kieran Smith
Eastview - Barrie
172
Will Smith
Eastview - Barrie
173
Matthew Snape
Eastview - Barrie
174
Sarah Spellman
Eastview - Barrie
175
Claire Steciuk
Eastview - Barrie
176
Anastasia Stevens
Eastview - Barrie
177
Veronika Tynovska
Eastview - Barrie
178
Jonathan Vasquez Mayes
Eastview - Barrie
179
Juliana Vasquez Mayes
Eastview - Barrie
180
Taelor Bartlett
Elmvale - Elmvale
181
Evelyn Doupe
Elmvale - Elmvale
182
Natalee Shors
Elmvale - Elmvale
183
Alex Sokach
Elmvale - Elmvale
184
Laila Osman
ES Romeo-Dallaire
185
Madeleine Tardif
ES Romeo-Dallaire
186
Dakota Valois
ES Romeo-Dallaire
187
Hannah Van Bemmel
ES Romeo-Dallaire
188
Duncan Blake
Georgian Bay DSS - Midland
189
Holden Cunningham
Georgian Bay DSS - Midland
190
Sadie Green
Georgian Bay DSS - Midland
191
Dawsen McCron
Georgian Bay DSS - Midland
192
Sierra McLaren
Georgian Bay DSS - Midland
193
Jason Moore
Georgian Bay DSS - Midland
194
Parker Roper
Georgian Bay DSS - Midland
195
Chloe Walc
Georgian Bay DSS - Midland
460
Hanah Bee
Gravenhurst
461
Marlies Charters
Gravenhurst
459
Aurora McArthur
Gravenhurst
458
Charlotte Pringle
Gravenhurst
457
John Purdon
Gravenhurst
456
Zachary Sharpe
Gravenhurst
196
Lucas Araujo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
197
Paco Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
198
Vincent Holevas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
199
Tanner Hueglin
Holy Trinity - Bradford
200
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
201
Julianna Munoz
Holy Trinity - Bradford
202
Sophia Nogalo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
203
Aiden Parke
Holy Trinity - Bradford
204
Arianna Rajois
Holy Trinity - Bradford
205
Celine Tituana
Holy Trinity - Bradford
206
Sophia Andrew-Joiner
Huntsville H S
207
Emily Angell
Huntsville H S
208
Maddy Arsenault
Huntsville H S
209
Coralie Balfour
Huntsville H S
210
McKinley Ballantyne
Huntsville H S
211
Zach Belfry
Huntsville H S
212
Holly Bennett
Huntsville H S
213
Ava Bijl
Huntsville H S
214
Mya Brubacher
Huntsville H S
215
Keegan Chan
Huntsville H S
216
Haley Clarke
Huntsville H S
217
Elias Coles
Huntsville H S
218
Seth Cooper
Huntsville H S
219
Mark Cox
Huntsville H S
220
Riley de Gans
Huntsville H S
221
Emma Dickson
Huntsville H S
222
Adam Dupuis
Huntsville H S
223
John Ebbers
Huntsville H S
224
Emma Elliott
Huntsville H S
225
Johanna Ferguson
Huntsville H S
226
Sally Franks
Huntsville H S
227
Grace Gaughan
Huntsville H S
228
Ally Goldring
Huntsville H S
229
Sadie Hamilton
Huntsville H S
230
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville H S
231
Jakob Heinz
Huntsville H S
232
Madeline Horton
Huntsville H S
233
Sebastian Horton
Huntsville H S
234
Owen Johnstone
Huntsville H S
235
Allyson Jones
Huntsville H S
236
Colin Jones
Huntsville H S
237
Ruby Keay
Huntsville H S
238
Stella Keay
Huntsville H S
239
Amber Kerr
Huntsville H S
240
Kyle Kingshott
Huntsville H S
241
David Laughton
Huntsville H S
242
Connor MacMillan
Huntsville H S
243
Sophia Marshall
Huntsville H S
244
Charlie Maslin
Huntsville H S
245
Aidan McClung
Huntsville H S
246
Austin McKee
Huntsville H S
247
Claire McKnight
Huntsville H S
248
Judah Meaker
Huntsville H S
249
Jane Miller
Huntsville H S
250
Keenan Paterson
Huntsville H S
251
Maggie Pitts
Huntsville H S
252
Chloe Punkari
Huntsville H S
253
Emma Punkari
Huntsville H S
254
Jessica Spence
Huntsville H S
255
Jamie Steele
Huntsville H S
256
Wyatt Stewart
Huntsville H S
257
Zak Varieur
Huntsville H S
258
Nyah von Kruse
Huntsville H S
259
Lochlan Willows
Huntsville H S
260
Maddie Witterick
Huntsville H S
261
Laura Yungblut
Huntsville H S
262
Maxine Beland
Innisdale - Barrie
263
Anna Belmares
Innisdale - Barrie
264
Paige Breedon
Innisdale - Barrie
265
Ty Breedon
Innisdale - Barrie
266
Matthew Davis
Innisdale - Barrie
267
Abi Derdall
Innisdale - Barrie
268
Kenya Eiselt-Rolfe
Innisdale - Barrie
269
Charlotte Farr
Innisdale - Barrie
270
Brianne Flint
Innisdale - Barrie
271
Cary Grant
Innisdale - Barrie
272
Ally Hare
Innisdale - Barrie
273
Zachary Hensley-Reano
Innisdale - Barrie
274
Evan Hull
Innisdale - Barrie
275
Jadyn Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
276
Aimee Lenihan
Innisdale - Barrie
277
Kylie Lenihan
Innisdale - Barrie
278
Madelyn Macfarland
Innisdale - Barrie
279
Megan MacGregor
Innisdale - Barrie
280
Aidan O'Connell
Innisdale - Barrie
281
Hanna Olson
Innisdale - Barrie
282
Cade Preston
Innisdale - Barrie
283
Hunter Preston
Innisdale - Barrie
284
Turner Smyth
Innisdale - Barrie
285
Talia South
Innisdale - Barrie
286
Tynan Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
287
Nicolas Woodcock
Innisdale - Barrie
288
Jake Barton
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
289
Halil Bozan
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
290
Cameron Davy
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
291
Nathan Gailitis
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
292
Ilian Halbertsma
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
293
Janelle Lowe
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
294
Michael Manbeck
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
295
Sean McMahon
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
296
Jonah Munnings
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
297
Briana Perigo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
298
Tyler Perigo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
299
Megan Remnant
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
467
Janelle Boulanjer
Le Caron
466
Jenna Brophey
Le Caron
462
Rudy Burston
Le Caron
465
Hannah Kirdeikis
Le Caron
463
Brandon Ladouceur
Le Caron
464
Sydney Lepage
Le Caron
468
Madeline Shier
Le Caron
300
Nathan Allega
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
301
Carson Bowering
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
302
Darci Faichnie
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
303
Maddy Manser
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
304
Jesse Papail
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
305
Jack Quibell
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
306
Ben Speelman
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
307
Liam Alderson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
308
Jackson Burek
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
309
Erin Grindley
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
310
Hanna Marshall
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
311
Rebecca Meadows
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
312
Keyon Phan
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
313
Ryan Poitras
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
314
Tyson Sutherland
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
315
Alexander Cappadocia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
316
Aidan Dupuis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
317
Connor Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
318
Ethan Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
319
Liam Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
320
Valerie Louis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
321
Alexandros Maizis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
322
Jorge Mena
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
323
Anderson Richer
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
324
Connor Richer
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
325
Xavier Spadafora
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
326
Sierra Ashton
Orillia Secondary School
327
Jessie Brown
Orillia Secondary School
328
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
329
Carlos Dalmau
Orillia Secondary School
330
Nolin Derstroff
Orillia Secondary School
331
Jonah Goss
Orillia Secondary School
332
Mason Jacobs
Orillia Secondary School
333
Olivia Karn
Orillia Secondary School
334
Hannah Kennedy
Orillia Secondary School
335
Kiera Knicely
Orillia Secondary School
336
Calvin Kudar
Orillia Secondary School
337
Max Odlonszinski
Orillia Secondary School
338
Aneri Patel
Orillia Secondary School
339
Audrey Rieckenberg
Orillia Secondary School
340
Lily Rowbotham
Orillia Secondary School
341
Delaiden Smith
Orillia Secondary School
342
Rachel Anderson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
343
Graeme Bishop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
344
Grayson Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
345
Hannah Cutler
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
346
Bryden Emerson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
347
Anna George
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
348
Marsha Lane
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
349
Liam Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
350
Taylor Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
351
Owen Maughan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
352
Kathrine Redmond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
353
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
354
Brayden Wonch
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
355
Bradley Adams
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
356
Makayla Clarke
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
357
Connor Flannery
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
358
Hannah Hall
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
359
Tristan Hall
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
360
Claire Lassaline
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
361
Justin Leigh
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
362
Ryan Moloy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
363
Karolina Morin
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
364
Hannah Shore
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
365
Emma Torkoff
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
366
Jesse Vermeulen
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
367
Thomas West
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
368
Ben Nielsen
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
442
Alyssa Andrade
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
450
Juan Diego Areiza
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
455
Preston Beck
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
447
Julian Carbone
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
454
Tiago De Oliveira
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
443
Kathryn Draves
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
446
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
438
Kadence Goncalves
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
453
Max Graham
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
452
Cameron Johnston
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
441
Kaitlyn Kelso
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
437
Hannah Koopmans
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
440
Camila Luiz
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
439
Emily Martin
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
444
Tali Matoussevich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
435
Tatum McLean
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
449
Caden Patel
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
451
Michael Raposo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
445
Katelyn Ridout
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
436
Liberty Verbrugge
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
448
Joshua Zurego
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
369
Kristina Bailey
St. Joseph's - Barrie
370
Isabel Cameron
St. Joseph's - Barrie
371
Malcolm Cameron
St. Joseph's - Barrie
372
Ryan Campbell
St. Joseph's - Barrie
373
Jack Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
374
Matthew Correal
St. Joseph's - Barrie
375
Mitchell Dean
St. Joseph's - Barrie
376
Alex DeFazio
St. Joseph's - Barrie
377
Emmett Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
378
Kileigh Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
379
Emma Marion
St. Joseph's - Barrie
380
Braydon Milller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
381
Rory O'Connell
St. Joseph's - Barrie
382
Victoria Picanco
St. Joseph's - Barrie
383
Alison Rogers
St. Joseph's - Barrie
384
Keegan Annecca
St. Peter's - Barrie
385
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
386
Benjamin Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
387
Dean Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
388
Kalany Bissonette
St. Peter's - Barrie
389
Sierra Blasato
St. Peter's - Barrie
390
Shane Bowen
St. Peter's - Barrie
391
Ethan Brewin
St. Peter's - Barrie
392
Liam Brooks
St. Peter's - Barrie
393
Aandon Burton
St. Peter's - Barrie
394
Claire Dalli
St. Peter's - Barrie
395
Zachary Desjardins
St. Peter's - Barrie
396
Colton Dumond
St. Peter's - Barrie
397
Angel Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
398
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
399
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
400
Jonah Loosemore
St. Peter's - Barrie
401
Grant Shivers
St. Peter's - Barrie
402
Ryan Van Wolde
St. Peter's - Barrie
403
Lucas Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
404
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
405
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
406
Robert Payne
St. Theresa's - Midland
407
Kaitlin Ransome
St. Theresa's - Midland
408
Nicholas Eagan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
409
Alyssa Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
410
Emily Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
411
Grey Niederhuber
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
412
Leighton Rowley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
413
Julia vanHezewyk
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
414
Lillias Culham
Stayner Collegiate Institute
415
Brooklyn Chasse
Twin Lakes - Orillia
416
Hayden Druery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
417
Sarah Edgar
Twin Lakes - Orillia
418
Hughie Edwards
Twin Lakes - Orillia
419
Kobe Geofroy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
420
Matthew Gordon
Twin Lakes - Orillia
421
Anna Irwin
Twin Lakes - Orillia
422
Devon Lahay
Twin Lakes - Orillia
423
Shaelyn McBride
Twin Lakes - Orillia
424
Jack Ormsby
Twin Lakes - Orillia
425
Meghan Rogers
Twin Lakes - Orillia
426
Ester Schachter
Twin Lakes - Orillia
427
Amelia Sharron
Twin Lakes - Orillia
428
Sam Sheldon
Twin Lakes - Orillia
429
Zac Waite
Twin Lakes - Orillia
430
Rohan Wink
Twin Lakes - Orillia
431
Elissa Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
432
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
433
Noah Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
434
Zach Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
Last updated Tue, 23 Oct 2018 15:51:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en