Meet Info
Courses XC Opishing
Oct 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
463
Kelsey Adams
RMSS Elementary Rebels
336
Tanner Adams
Individual
503
Amaia AideRios
Sacre-Coeur
504
Maria AideRios
Sacre-Coeur
66
Olivia Albert
Don-Bosco
300
Danya Alexander
Ecole catholique St-Jude
446
Hugo Alexander
Pope Francis Elementary School
337
Kaydance Anthony
Lionel Gauthier
179
Traveris Archibald
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
471
Ryan Armitage
RMSS Elementary Rebels
180
Nicholas Audet
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
318
Austin Audette
Ecole catholique St-Jude
505
Cloe Audette
Sacre-Coeur
404
Milo Augello
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
38
Alex Ayotte
Anicet-Morin
424
Abigail Bacvar
Pope Francis Elementary School
425
Brianna Bacvar
Pope Francis Elementary School
118
Gavin Baker
Don-Bosco
67
Raven Baker
Don-Bosco
383
Rayne Bale
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
68
Jasmine Bangs
Don-Bosco
69
Kaitlyn Bangs
Don-Bosco
405
Nikolas Barbuto
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
338
Chanelle Barton-Demers
Lionel Gauthier
384
Jasmine Bastin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
447
Jacob Beauchamp
Pope Francis Elementary School
119
Kaden Beauchamps-Vickers
Don-Bosco
546
Jacob Beaulac
Sacre-Coeur
279
Emma Beauvais
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
611
Kenny Beerman
St.Joseph School
164
Eloise Bekkers
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
506
Mireille Bekkers
Sacre-Coeur
596
Lennex Belair
St.Joseph School
165
Alexis Beland-Rideout
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
39
Jake Belanger
Anicet-Morin
508
Cloe Belanger-Gallant
Sacre-Coeur
120
Colson Belisle
Don-Bosco
491
Scott Bellehumeur
Ross Beattie
234
Nicholas Benoit
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
547
Mathieu Bergeron
Sacre-Coeur
301
Skye Bergounhon
Ecole catholique St-Jude
385
Fiona Bernier
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
181
Alexandre Bertrand
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
332
Carlen Bertrand
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
507
Ella Bertrand
Sacre-Coeur
70
Keisha Bertrand
Don-Bosco
356
Teegan Bertrand
Lionel Gauthier
200
Courtney Biederman
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
288
Remi Bigras
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
71
Emma Black
Don-Bosco
235
Aiden Blain
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
40
Landon Blain
Anicet-Morin
236
Seamus Blain
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
548
Caden Blanchette
Sacre-Coeur
549
Nolan Blanchette
Sacre-Coeur
509
Nina Boissonneault
Sacre-Coeur
121
Nicholas Bouchard
Don-Bosco
581
Chloe Boucher
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
122
Griffin Boucher
Don-Bosco
406
Nathan Boucher
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
319
Seth Boucher
Ecole catholique St-Jude
237
Mathieu Boudreau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
426
Hannah Bouffard
Pope Francis Elementary School
510
Sydney Bougie
Sacre-Coeur
201
Alexis Boulanger
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
511
Juliette Bourdages-Cote
Sacre-Coeur
550
Simon Bourdages-Cote
Sacre-Coeur
289
Cole Bourgon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
627
bruin boyce
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
582
Emma Bradley
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
583
Sara Bradley
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
407
Alex Brain
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
182
Caelim Brazeau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
512
Gabrielle Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
551
Hunter Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
202
Taylor Brazeau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
513
Zoe Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
72
Olivia Breton
Don-Bosco
203
Lisa Brousseau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
238
Jayden-Tyler Browne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
41
Riley-Joel Browne
Anicet-Morin
1
Ashley Bruneau
Anicet-Morin
492
Spencer Brunet
Ross Beattie
357
Aidan Buchar-McCoy
Lionel Gauthier
514
Kalina Burnett
Sacre-Coeur
427
Dannyka Burns
Pope Francis Elementary School
42
William Burns
Anicet-Morin
339
Brooke Butler
Lionel Gauthier
386
Natalia Butterfly
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
320
Maximo Callegari
Ecole catholique St-Jude
472
Nathan Campbell
RMSS Elementary Rebels
482
Arrianna Carello
Ross Beattie
483
Hannah Carello
Ross Beattie
2
Amee Caron
Anicet-Morin
204
Genevieve Caron
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
358
Xavier Caron
Lionel Gauthier
428
Morgan Carpenter
Pope Francis Elementary School
73
Sophie Carrier
Don-Bosco
166
Emily Carriere
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
448
Gabriel Carriere
Pope Francis Elementary School
123
Maxim Carriere
Don-Bosco
359
Brady Chaban
Lionel Gauthier
360
Kenneth Chaban
Lionel Gauthier
43
Noah Chamberland
Anicet-Morin
124
Adrien Champagne
Don-Bosco
3
Mila Champagne
Anicet-Morin
387
Nancy Chan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
205
Mirabelle Chaput
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
239
Audrik Charbonneau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
473
Jacob Charbonneau
RMSS Elementary Rebels
340
Madelaine Charbonneau
Lionel Gauthier
4
Kiana Charest
Anicet-Morin
5
Lexie Charest
Anicet-Morin
6
Brielle Charette
Anicet-Morin
290
Kurt Charette
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
240
Maxim Charette
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
206
Valery Chartrand-Brown
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
515
Gabrielle Cheff
Sacre-Coeur
341
Deanna Chilton
Lionel Gauthier
207
Megan Chouinard-Jodouin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
127
Jacee C�t�
Don-Bosco
516
Anabelle Clairoux
Sacre-Coeur
408
Oscar Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
125
Caellum Clarke
Don-Bosco
429
Ella Cleverdon
Pope Francis Elementary School
126
Cole Cloutier
Don-Bosco
449
Cameron Cochrane
Pope Francis Elementary School
183
Chase Coderre
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
241
Joseph Coholic
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
7
Halina Collins
Anicet-Morin
74
Quinn Collins
Don-Bosco
450
Seth Constantin
Pope Francis Elementary School
409
Dalton Cook
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
410
Dayton Cook
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
430
Grace Corbett
Pope Francis Elementary School
431
Jewelianna Corbett
Pope Francis Elementary School
75
Chloe Cormier
Don-Bosco
76
Maddie Corriveau
Don-Bosco
597
Kylee Costello
St.Joseph School
242
Yanik Courchesne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
523
Celina Cox
Sacre-Coeur
451
Alek Coyne
Pope Francis Elementary School
302
Isabella Crane
Ecole catholique St-Jude
291
Noah Croussette
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
517
Abigail Cyr
Sacre-Coeur
552
Dawson Cyr
Sacre-Coeur
553
Sebastien Dagenais
Sacre-Coeur
554
Nolan Dagg-Labine
Sacre-Coeur
518
Jillian Daguerre
Sacre-Coeur
208
Brooklyn Daigle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
44
Peyton Daigle
Anicet-Morin
8
Tatiana Dalcourt
Anicet-Morin
184
Marco Dallaire Boissonneau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
612
Michael Dampier
St.Joseph School
598
Shaylyn Dampier
St.Joseph School
185
Jake Daniels
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
622
Sarila Daniels
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
342
Alyssa Daoust
Lionel Gauthier
361
Calvin Daoust
Lionel Gauthier
77
Avery Lynn DeCosta
Don-Bosco
78
Avery Deforge
Don-Bosco
343
Aliya Degeit
Lionel Gauthier
9
Sophie Degeit
Anicet-Morin
321
Colton Delaurier
Ecole catholique St-Jude
432
Isabella Demarell
Pope Francis Elementary School
167
Ella Demers
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
555
Jeffrey Denis
Sacre-Coeur
556
Noah Denis
Sacre-Coeur
303
Emma Deschatelets
Ecole catholique St-Jude
519
Jeannine Deschatelets
Sacre-Coeur
520
Allyssa Desilets
Sacre-Coeur
599
Kylee Desilets
St.Joseph School
322
Aidan Desjardins
Ecole catholique St-Jude
334
Bailey Desjardins
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
362
Dominik Desroches
Lionel Gauthier
280
Myriam Desrosiers
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
592
Collin Devine-Laviolette
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
79
Addison Dickson
Don-Bosco
80
Callie Dickson
Don-Bosco
292
Samuel Dinelle
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
128
Caleb Dion
Don-Bosco
45
Kane Dion
Anicet-Morin
186
Ryder Dion
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
281
Aliyah Dizon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
129
Warren Dolbec
Don-Bosco
557
Dawson Domingue
Sacre-Coeur
558
Korben Domingue
Sacre-Coeur
46
Brody Donivan
Anicet-Morin
243
Evan Donovan
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
559
Justin Doyon
Sacre-Coeur
293
Matthew Doyon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
209
Karissa Dube
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
81
Tatyanna Dube
Don-Bosco
344
Chelsey Dubien
Lionel Gauthier
244
Daxton Duchesne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
613
Bowen Duclos
St.Joseph School
10
Emme Dufour
Anicet-Morin
11
Magalie Dufour
Anicet-Morin
12
Naomi Dunlop
Anicet-Morin
560
Jaden Dupuis
Sacre-Coeur
569
jayden dupuis
Sacre-Coeur
130
Maxime Dupuis
Don-Bosco
363
Joseph Duquette
Lionel Gauthier
210
Maelle Durepos
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
521
Marie-Pier Durepos-Letourneau
Sacre-Coeur
131
Justin Ellery
Don-Bosco
82
Adelle Etheridge
Don-Bosco
132
Edan Etheridge
Don-Bosco
187
Benjamin Ethier
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
561
Jean-Francois Ethier
Sacre-Coeur
168
Grace Evans
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
211
Payton Falardeau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
188
Troy Falardeau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
600
Quinn Farquhar
St.Joseph School
601
Blake Fasciano
St.Joseph School
345
Samantha Fauvelle
Lionel Gauthier
411
Jaret Fenton-Chypyha
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
133
Eric Fernandes
Don-Bosco
602
Amber Ferrigan
St.Joseph School
245
Mathieu Fillion
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
346
Abigayle Fleming
Lionel Gauthier
83
Abigail Forget
Don-Bosco
134
Nathan Forget
Don-Bosco
212
Kailyn Fortin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
433
Luciana Fortin
Pope Francis Elementary School
13
Chloe Francoeur
Anicet-Morin
304
Meriza Froment-Begin
Ecole catholique St-Jude
562
Trystan Gadoury
Sacre-Coeur
84
Chloe Gagne
Don-Bosco
47
Alexander Gagnon
Anicet-Morin
294
Gavin Gagnon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
213
Lexis Gattesco
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
246
Lukas Gaudet
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
14
Taryn Gauthier
Anicet-Morin
135
Tristan Gauthier
Don-Bosco
323
Hunter Gemme
Ecole catholique St-Jude
247
Miguel Gendron
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
189
Tristan Genereux
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
366
Xander Genereux
Lionel Gauthier
136
Danny Germain
Don-Bosco
364
Jacob Gervais
Lionel Gauthier
214
Jamie Gervais
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
215
Jenna Gervais
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
137
Maksim Gervais
Don-Bosco
365
Maxim Gervais
Lionel Gauthier
15
Annick Gilbert
Anicet-Morin
216
Isabelle Gilbert
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
282
Victoria Gillam-Wright
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
85
Emma Girard
Don-Bosco
86
Myriam Girard
Don-Bosco
248
Alexandre Godin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
249
Noah Godin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
623
Brooke Goulet
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
48
Liam Goulet
Anicet-Morin
452
Jacob Gravel
Pope Francis Elementary School
347
Allison Grenon
Lionel Gauthier
348
Virginie Grenon
Lionel Gauthier
367
William Grenon
Lionel Gauthier
522
Ava Groulx
Sacre-Coeur
169
Trista Guenette
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
388
Aly Guillemette
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
389
Ava Guillemette
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
138
Justin Guillemette
Don-Bosco
87
Hailey Guindon
Don-Bosco
250
Aiden Guppy
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
584
Kiera Hamel
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
524
Gabrielle Hamilton
Sacre-Coeur
305
Valerie Hamilton
Ecole catholique St-Jude
251
Antonio Hancin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
49
Maxim Hancin
Anicet-Morin
464
Hailey Haneberry
RMSS Elementary Rebels
349
Sherya Hartleib
Lionel Gauthier
368
Kyle Hartling
Lionel Gauthier
563
Kaden Helin
Sacre-Coeur
295
Keagan Holland
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
564
Tyler Horton
Sacre-Coeur
614
Benjamin Hoven
St.Joseph School
390
Brooklyn Howson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
50
Joshua Howson
Anicet-Morin
324
Jeremy Hull
Ecole catholique St-Jude
252
Emerson Hunt
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
139
Pascal Hunt
Don-Bosco
484
Camryn Hyde
Ross Beattie
16
Hailey Imbeau
Anicet-Morin
306
Hayden Imbeau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
525
Addison James
Sacre-Coeur
325
Noah Janveau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
88
Olivia Janveau
Don-Bosco
283
Isabelle Joanisse
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
565
Kael Joanisse
Sacre-Coeur
190
Dominic Jodouin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
51
Scott Jodouin
Anicet-Morin
453
Dustin Johns
Pope Francis Elementary School
603
Cassidee Johnson
St.Joseph School
615
Devon Johnson
St.Joseph School
217
Hailey Johnson
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
465
Lindsay Johnston
RMSS Elementary Rebels
140
Julien Jones-Larochelle
Don-Bosco
466
Ashlynn Jordan
RMSS Elementary Rebels
218
Adele Julien
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
326
Alexandre Kaija
Ecole catholique St-Jude
307
Sydney Kaija
Ecole catholique St-Jude
434
Muhaperue Kaumunika
Pope Francis Elementary School
435
Arianna Keay-Naveau
Pope Francis Elementary School
412
Aidan Keenan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
413
Declan Keenan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
284
Grace Kelly
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
526
Jenna Kim
Sacre-Coeur
566
Justin Kim
Sacre-Coeur
527
Hanna Kinsella
Sacre-Coeur
170
Maia Kinsella
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
391
Alexa Kleinhuis
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
604
Ally Koops
St.Joseph School
17
Chantal Kukulka
Anicet-Morin
18
Nicole Kukulka
Anicet-Morin
528
Anne-Sophie Labelle
Sacre-Coeur
19
Danica Labelle
Anicet-Morin
529
Daphne Labelle
Sacre-Coeur
219
Daphnee Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
220
Kiana Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
253
Louka Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
221
Brianne Labine
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
567
Joey Labranche
Sacre-Coeur
530
Carly Lachance
Sacre-Coeur
141
Ian Lachance
Don-Bosco
254
Alexandre Lachapelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
255
Liam Lachapelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
20
Danika Lacroix
Anicet-Morin
89
Tyra Ladouceur
Don-Bosco
585
Alyssa Laferriere
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
568
Patrice Lafontaine
Sacre-Coeur
142
Philippe Lafontaine
Don-Bosco
369
Jayden Laforce
Lionel Gauthier
256
Maxim Lafreniere
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
327
Chase Lalonde
Ecole catholique St-Jude
143
Trevor Lamarche
Don-Bosco
485
Dakota Lamirande
Ross Beattie
90
Addison Lamothe
Don-Bosco
144
Gibson Lamothe
Don-Bosco
493
Nolan Laneville
Ross Beattie
191
Adrien Lapalme
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
145
Noah Lapierre
Don-Bosco
350
Chanelle Lapointe
Lionel Gauthier
222
Ellexyana Lapointe
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
21
Gabrielle Lapointe
Anicet-Morin
586
Brenna Laprise
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
146
Jean-Luc Lariviere
Don-Bosco
147
Jean-Paul Lariviere
Don-Bosco
223
Olivia Laroche
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
257
Jack Larochelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
308
Addison Latourelle
Ecole catholique St-Jude
91
Abygail Lauzon
Don-Bosco
52
Cameron Lauzon
Anicet-Morin
192
Hudson Lauzon
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
224
Chanelle Lavigne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
616
Caleb Lavoie
St.Joseph School
92
Krystina Leblanc
Don-Bosco
53
Justin Leclerc
Anicet-Morin
436
Tiarra Leduc
Pope Francis Elementary School
531
Eliana Lee
Sacre-Coeur
617
Carter Lefebvre
St.Joseph School
22
Chloe Lefebvre
Anicet-Morin
618
Conrad Lefebvre
St.Joseph School
494
Jorden Lefebvre
Ross Beattie
193
Owen Legault
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
570
Ryan Legault
Sacre-Coeur
194
Ryder Legros-Leduc
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
309
Claire Lemieux
Ecole catholique St-Jude
93
Faith Lemieux
Don-Bosco
392
Talia Lemieux
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
171
Danielle Lemire
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
54
Nathan Lemire
Anicet-Morin
370
Ryder Lemire
Lionel Gauthier
571
Alexandre Lent
Sacre-Coeur
23
Sky Lepage Domingue
Anicet-Morin
24
Emily Letourneau
Anicet-Morin
225
Emma Levasseur
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
258
Breyden Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
226
Emmaleigh Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
25
Myriam Levesque
Anicet-Morin
393
Emily Lian
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
394
Elena Lionello
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
593
Stephane Lisiecki
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
371
Hudson Litt
Lionel Gauthier
259
Alexandre Loyer
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
467
Grace MacLean
RMSS Elementary Rebels
94
Ad�le Magny
Don-Bosco
95
Meagan Magny
Don-Bosco
260
Zachary Mailloux
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
328
Alexandre Mainville
Ecole catholique St-Jude
26
Kadence Malo
Anicet-Morin
27
Kayley Malo
Anicet-Morin
261
Kohen Malo
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
55
Noah Maltais
Anicet-Morin
414
John Manilla
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
335
Anthony Marcos
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
372
Joshua Marcos
Lionel Gauthier
587
Camille Marinier
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
285
Savana Marion
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
373
Devante Martel
Lionel Gauthier
262
Baron Martin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
56
Jaden Martin
Anicet-Morin
28
Lauren Martin
Anicet-Morin
57
Liam Martin
Anicet-Morin
227
Maelie Martin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
605
Vayda Mascaro
St.Joseph School
606
Miigan Matchiendagos
St.Joseph School
395
Sophia Mathew
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
310
Emilie Mathieu
Ecole catholique St-Jude
263
Logan Maurice
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
172
Isla Mayer
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
96
Makenna Mayer
Don-Bosco
495
Callum McAuley
Ross Beattie
396
Maija McCord
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
58
Nicholas McEvoy
Anicet-Morin
148
Brendan McGaghran
Don-Bosco
486
Kira McGee
Ross Beattie
264
Nash McIvor
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
149
Ian McLean
Don-Bosco
532
Lea Mclean
Sacre-Coeur
97
Aislyn McNeil
Don-Bosco
150
Isak McNicol
Don-Bosco
619
Timothy McNulty
St.Joseph School
29
Addison McQuatt
Anicet-Morin
59
Barron McQuatt
Anicet-Morin
98
Isabella Merenda
Don-Bosco
374
Colton Michaud
Lionel Gauthier
375
Owen Michaud
Lionel Gauthier
415
Alex Michel
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
496
Jake Millions
Ross Beattie
588
Genevieve Mineault
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
620
Ethan Mohammed
St.Joseph School
173
Brooklyn Molnar
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
533
Maria Moody
Sacre-Coeur
195
Scott Moody
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
572
Cayle Morden
Sacre-Coeur
329
Paxton Morden
Ecole catholique St-Jude
454
Dreyden Moreau
Pope Francis Elementary School
174
Elena Moreau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
30
Maxine Morel
Anicet-Morin
196
Bryce Morin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
589
Catherine Morin
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
437
Gracie Morin
Pope Francis Elementary School
60
Maxime Morin
Anicet-Morin
265
Olivier Morin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
455
Trenton Morin-Labbe
Pope Francis Elementary School
266
Chase Morissette
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
99
Danica Mousseau
Don-Bosco
474
Liam Mousseau
RMSS Elementary Rebels
351
Ellie Nadeau
Lionel Gauthier
286
Miracle-Belle Nadeau
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
100
Sophia Neal
Don-Bosco
416
CJ Nelson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
397
CJ.. nelson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
376
Nathan New
Lionel Gauthier
534
Charlotte Nichols
Sacre-Coeur
573
Evan Nichols
Sacre-Coeur
101
Hailey Niemi
Don-Bosco
456
Cameron Noble
Pope Francis Elementary School
311
Aleigha Norkum
Ecole catholique St-Jude
417
Cameron Nycz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
102
Victoria Oliver
Don-Bosco
103
Jasmine Ouellette
Don-Bosco
61
Wesley Papineau
Anicet-Morin
535
Mikayla Paquette
Sacre-Coeur
475
Gerrit Parnell
RMSS Elementary Rebels
151
Xander Parta
Don-Bosco
607
Emma Paul
St.Joseph School
152
Cooper Peever
Don-Bosco
31
Lea Pelchat
Anicet-Morin
62
Liam Pelchat
Anicet-Morin
267
Samuel Pelchat
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
228
Hailey Pelletier
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
153
Brent Perreault
Don-Bosco
154
Joey Perreault
Don-Bosco
155
Rylan Perreault
Don-Bosco
438
Jessica Phillips
Pope Francis Elementary School
418
Liam Phillips
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
104
Julia Picard
Don-Bosco
105
Sydney Picard
Don-Bosco
106
Chelsey Piche
Don-Bosco
476
Ramsey Pietila
RMSS Elementary Rebels
352
Alexa Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
353
Cyera Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
377
Dakota Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
574
Dimitry Pinard
Sacre-Coeur
468
Marissa Pladzyk
RMSS Elementary Rebels
312
Adele Plouffe
Ecole catholique St-Jude
32
Alexyane Plouffe
Anicet-Morin
439
Hailey Plouffe
Pope Francis Elementary School
313
Megane Plouffe
Ecole catholique St-Jude
420
Wade Plouffe
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
419
Wade Plouffe
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
107
Carine Plourde
Don-Bosco
268
Anton Plut
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
497
Travis Poan
Ross Beattie
421
Tyler Poan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
63
Nathan Poirier
Anicet-Morin
378
Grey Pope
Lionel Gauthier
175
Jordan Poulin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
229
Cheyenne Presley
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
108
Lyla Presseault
Don-Bosco
575
Noah Provincial
Sacre-Coeur
594
Ayden Provot
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
398
Freesia Pulvera
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
422
Aidan Purificati
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
536
Isabelle Quesnel-Godda
Sacre-Coeur
379
Jaxon Racicot
Lionel Gauthier
595
Bryan Rheault
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
354
Abbigail Richard
Lionel Gauthier
333
Aurora Richard
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
197
Hugo Richard
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
156
Rylan Richardson
Don-Bosco
33
Morgan Rickard
Anicet-Morin
269
Tes Rickard
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
487
Ella Rimmer
Ross Beattie
109
Isabelle Rivard
Don-Bosco
110
Talia Rivard
Don-Bosco
314
Lacey Rivers
Ecole catholique St-Jude
537
Makayla Rivers
Sacre-Coeur
440
Elliotte Robart
Pope Francis Elementary School
608
Nevaeh Robin
St.Joseph School
270
Liam Rocheleau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
576
Mykael Rocheleau
Sacre-Coeur
621
Ayden Rochon
St.Joseph School
271
Lucca Rochon
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
272
Jake Rodrigue
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
34
Farrah Romaniuk
Anicet-Morin
157
Draven Romanowski
Don-Bosco
273
Aaron Roper
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
441
Kathlene Rose
Pope Francis Elementary School
457
Paxton Rothel
Pope Francis Elementary School
538
Alexa Roussel
Sacre-Coeur
423
Avery Roussy
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
577
Brennan Roy
Sacre-Coeur
380
Philippe Rozon
Lionel Gauthier
539
Tamira Rumleski
Sacre-Coeur
488
Kendra Rusenstrom
Ross Beattie
158
Kaelen Saudino
Don-Bosco
442
Kathleen Sauer
Pope Francis Elementary School
330
Nicolas Sauve
Ecole catholique St-Jude
296
Emmett Savard
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
477
Kylen Schimmens
RMSS Elementary Rebels
443
Alexis Schmidt
Pope Francis Elementary School
315
Myranda Schopf
Ecole catholique St-Jude
159
Kelden Scott
Don-Bosco
64
Zachary Secord
Anicet-Morin
578
Nathan Secord-clark
Sacre-Coeur
381
Dawson Seguin
Lionel Gauthier
382
Th?odore Seguin
Lionel Gauthier
316
Emma Seim
Ecole catholique St-Jude
489
Jade Shalton
Ross Beattie
274
Ethan Skinner
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
111
Kaitlyn Skinner
Don-Bosco
498
Nick Sopchyshyn
Ross Beattie
112
Emmah Souckey
Don-Bosco
230
Victoria Souliere
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
500
Jaxon St-Pierre
Ross Beattie
331
Leelan St.denis
Ecole catholique St-Jude
458
Carson Stack
Pope Francis Elementary School
113
Audrey Stevens
Don-Bosco
478
Rowan Stinson
RMSS Elementary Rebels
499
Brady Stockman
Ross Beattie
35
Gretchen Sulatycki
Anicet-Morin
231
Mabel Sulatycky
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
444
Marlo Sutherland
Pope Francis Elementary School
198
Cameron Swartz
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
540
Sara Swartz
Sacre-Coeur
459
Kellan Taillefer-Malette
Pope Francis Elementary School
199
Miko Tam
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
541
Genevieve Tanguay
Sacre-Coeur
160
Julien Tanguay
Don-Bosco
579
Gabriel Taylor
Sacre-Coeur
287
Katherine Teal
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
176
Mia Thauvette
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
114
Siena Therrien
Don-Bosco
460
Samuel Thistle
Pope Francis Elementary School
501
Trentin Thomas
Ross Beattie
469
Alexis Toby
RMSS Elementary Rebels
275
Felix Tremblay
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
36
Leonie Tremblay
Anicet-Morin
317
Melodie Tremblay
Ecole catholique St-Jude
479
Zane Tremblay
RMSS Elementary Rebels
232
Chloe Trottier-Brabant
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
590
Amettaia Trussler
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
276
Tristan Turcotte
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
297
Vincent Turcotte
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
542
Teija Uusivirta
Sacre-Coeur
161
Tristan Uusivirta
Don-Bosco
543
Anna-belle Vachon
Sacre-Coeur
544
Brooke Vachon
Sacre-Coeur
115
Miah Vachon
Don-Bosco
162
Taylum Vallillee
Don-Bosco
233
Olivia Vandal
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
277
Ethan Venne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
480
Aaron Verbeek
RMSS Elementary Rebels
481
Allan Verbeek
RMSS Elementary Rebels
37
Jessica Viau
Anicet-Morin
399
Sophie Villars
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
400
Addisyn Vincze
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
278
Brody Vipond
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
65
Joshua Vipond
Anicet-Morin
461
Jacob Virc
Pope Francis Elementary School
470
Julia Vodusek
RMSS Elementary Rebels
545
Alexis Vogl
Sacre-Coeur
580
Nicholas Vogl
Sacre-Coeur
355
Makenna Warner
Lionel Gauthier
609
Georgia Watt
St.Joseph School
116
Sarah Waugh
Don-Bosco
490
Hailey Wesley
Ross Beattie
298
Jesse Westcott
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
299
Trace Westcott
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
610
Emily Whalen-Riel
St.Joseph School
401
Rhylan Wieteska
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
591
Kiya Wilkinson
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
462
Cole Wilson
Pope Francis Elementary School
445
Mia Wilson
Pope Francis Elementary School
163
Tylor Windsor
Don-Bosco
502
Jordan Woon
Ross Beattie
402
Kailan Yacula
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
117
Adele Yates
Don-Bosco
403
Isabella Yelle
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
177
Gabrielle Young
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
178
Olivia Young
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
Last updated Thu, 04 Oct 2018 20:41:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en