Meet Info
South Regionals - 2006
May 25, 2006 to May 26, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (251.34 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
2
Stephen Hume
A.N. Myer S S - somy
1
Daniella Jones
A.N. Myer S S - somy
3
Melanie Alexander
Abbey Park SS - ghap
19
Brad Amos
Abbey Park SS - ghap
20
Tyler Amos
Abbey Park SS - ghap
4
Caitlin Bailey
Abbey Park SS - ghap
21
Jonathan Bailey
Abbey Park SS - ghap
22
Kevin Cox
Abbey Park SS - ghap
5
Preet Dhillon
Abbey Park SS - ghap
6
Taylor Dimarco
Abbey Park SS - ghap
7
Danielle Ferrone
Abbey Park SS - ghap
23
Danny Francis
Abbey Park SS - ghap
8
Julia Friesen
Abbey Park SS - ghap
9
Nadia Khan
Abbey Park SS - ghap
10
Rochelle Malley
Abbey Park SS - ghap
11
Sarah Malone
Abbey Park SS - ghap
12
Kaitlin Marrin
Abbey Park SS - ghap
24
Justin Martins
Abbey Park SS - ghap
13
Alex McCann
Abbey Park SS - ghap
14
Jennifer McCullaugh
Abbey Park SS - ghap
25
Sterling Olm
Abbey Park SS - ghap
15
Stephanie Piper
Abbey Park SS - ghap
26
Michael Rose
Abbey Park SS - ghap
16
Anne Sabourin
Abbey Park SS - ghap
27
Mike Sebben
Abbey Park SS - ghap
28
Jeevan Sian
Abbey Park SS - ghap
29
David Stewart
Abbey Park SS - ghap
30
Greg Stewart
Abbey Park SS - ghap
17
Jessica Tat
Abbey Park SS - ghap
31
Jimmy Tat
Abbey Park SS - ghap
32
Matt Thomson
Abbey Park SS - ghap
18
Rebecca Tresham
Abbey Park SS - ghap
33
Michael Trnkus
Abbey Park SS - ghap
34
Nicholas Harster
Academie Mere-Teresa - ghte
35
Rachel Amirault
Acton D H S - ghac
36
Kaitlyn Andrews
Acton D H S - ghac
41
Matthew Bigg
Acton D H S - ghac
37
Jennifer Essiembre
Acton D H S - ghac
38
Jaimi Fellows
Acton D H S - ghac
42
J.D. Hartnagle
Acton D H S - ghac
43
Daniel Kearns
Acton D H S - ghac
39
Ashley Macpherson
Acton D H S - ghac
40
Alicia Manuel
Acton D H S - ghac
44
Cameron Shortt
Acton D H S - ghac
45
Norman Tosh
Acton D H S - ghac
50
Steven Black
Ancaster High
46
Rebecca Masten-Davies
Ancaster High
47
Kelly Morisson
Ancaster High
48
Laurel Patterson
Ancaster High
49
Caitlin Price
Ancaster High
51
Brandon Smith
Ancaster High
52
Stojan Mirkovic
Applewood Hts S S - rpah
53
Leo Nichol
Applewood Hts S S - rpah
54
Carlisle Stanford
Applewood Hts S S - rpah
56
Christopher Boreland
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
57
Jamie Glasgow
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
58
Curtis Helmer Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
55
Samantha Murray
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
59
Justin Pilgrim
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
60
Joell Turner
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
61
Rayan Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
66
Ben Adams
Assumption R C S S - ghas
67
Marcus Babic
Assumption R C S S - ghas
68
Ryan Cavanagh
Assumption R C S S - ghas
69
Kyle DeGannes
Assumption R C S S - ghas
62
Natalie Fisher
Assumption R C S S - ghas
63
Alex Gatza
Assumption R C S S - ghas
64
Nicole Hofman
Assumption R C S S - ghas
70
Bruno Hortelano
Assumption R C S S - ghas
71
Kieth Lagace
Assumption R C S S - ghas
72
Steven Lagace
Assumption R C S S - ghas
73
Josh McAndrew
Assumption R C S S - ghas
65
Chanelle Preradovich
Assumption R C S S - ghas
74
Mike Wilson
Assumption R C S S - ghas
78
Lucas Arnold
Barton S S - soba
79
Jesse Beattie
Barton S S - soba
75
Chelsea Buck
Barton S S - soba
80
Steve Cameron
Barton S S - soba
81
TJ Comeau
Barton S S - soba
76
Carla Dangelo
Barton S S - soba
82
Jon Greening
Barton S S - soba
83
Trevor Henry
Barton S S - soba
77
Shaneka Knight
Barton S S - soba
84
Jamal Price
Barton S S - soba
85
Jack Sikkema
Barton S S - soba
88
Nick Glover
Beamsville D S S - sobm
86
Jaclyn Harris
Beamsville D S S - sobm
89
Corey Lemieux
Beamsville D S S - sobm
90
Stephen Michener
Beamsville D S S - sobm
91
Ryan Phipps
Beamsville D S S - sobm
87
Renata Tracey
Beamsville D S S - sobm
93
Wayndale Bennett
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
94
Ted Fair
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
95
Brett Farquharson
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
96
Jaheal Johnson
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
92
Erin Lecky
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
97
Akkeem Maitland
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
98
Derek Malone
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
99
Ethan O'Connor
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
100
Nick Tielemans
Bishop P.F. Reding S S - ghre
101
Stephanie Bochenek
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
103
Mike DiCesare
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
104
Patrick Elwood
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
105
Daniel Harrison
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
106
Patrick Keating
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
107
Steven Kizlan
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
108
Andrew Lultschik
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
109
Paul Simon
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
102
Tanya Veenendaal
Bishop Ryan C S S - ghbr
110
Courtnee Chulo
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
111
Sara DiGregorio
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
117
Dave Filice
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
112
Alicja Giftopolous
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
118
Mitchell Jaskot
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
113
Tia Kajah
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
114
Carly Luongo
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
115
Patricia Machaj
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
119
Sean Maranca
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
120
Brendan May
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
121
Grant O'Neil
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
122
Kevin Press
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
123
Stefan Scione
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
116
Emily Willrich
Bishop Tonnos C.S.S. - ghbt
124
Paris Adams
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
128
Andrew Barry
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
129
Spencer Burniston
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
125
Sydney Burniston
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
130
Dylan Clack
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
131
Rob Fader
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
126
Shawna Hanson
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
127
Emily Milko
Blessed Trinity H S - sobt
132
Brittanie Semper
Bramalea S S - rpbr
133
Alecia Stewart
Bramalea S S - rpbr
135
Jharyl Bowry
Brampton Christian - rpba
134
Hazel Chong
Brampton Christian - rpba
136
Joshua Fontanna
Brampton Christian - rpba
137
Sanameet Sahota
Brampton Christian - rpba
138
Diane Adams
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
139
Bukky Aderinboye
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
148
Matt Anderson
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
149
Spencer Beach
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
140
Sarah Blackburn
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
141
Sam Blamuer
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
150
Ethan Briand
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
151
Mark Debrone
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
152
Spencer Finch
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
142
Emily Flenniken
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
143
Callie Graham
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
153
Kelvin Haage
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
154
KJ Hinds
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
155
Kevin Huang
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
144
Natalie Kollars
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
156
Scott Lilley
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
157
KJ Lucas
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
158
Daniel McIntyre
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
145
Breanna VanDyk
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
159
Cooper Warrington
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
160
Jake Warrington
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
146
Alex White
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
147
Erin Wilson
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
161
Jennifer Barrow
Cardinal Leger S S - rpcl
162
Diandra Forde
Cardinal Leger S S - rpcl
163
Feyisayo Oni
Cardinal Leger S S - rpcl
164
Catherine Zidar
Cardinal Leger S S - rpcl
165
Deanna Zidar
Cardinal Leger S S - rpcl
166
Jonathan Zidar
Cardinal Leger S S - rpcl
167
Domenic Amatangello
Cardinal Newman C S S - ghnc
168
Dan Cialini
Cardinal Newman C S S - ghnc
169
Jeffrey Das
Cardinal Newman C S S - ghnc
170
Corbin Klus
Cardinal Newman C S S - ghnc
171
Andrew Szpytma
Cardinal Newman C S S - ghnc
172
Kevin Walton
Cardinal Newman C S S - ghnc
173
Alex Benko
Cathedral HS - ghct
174
Victoria Bragues
Cathedral HS - ghct
184
Jamal Chase
Cathedral HS - ghct
175
Dai Childs
Cathedral HS - ghct
185
Jimmy Davis
Cathedral HS - ghct
186
Steven Davis
Cathedral HS - ghct
176
Gielyn Edjan
Cathedral HS - ghct
187
Lloyd Jaundoo
Cathedral HS - ghct
188
Nathan Kanya
Cathedral HS - ghct
189
Jeremy Kayeye
Cathedral HS - ghct
177
Christine Ladniak
Cathedral HS - ghct
178
Ruth Lara
Cathedral HS - ghct
179
Lisa Larocca
Cathedral HS - ghct
180
Stephanie Mockryke
Cathedral HS - ghct
181
Taylor Ormand
Cathedral HS - ghct
190
Michael Randazzo
Cathedral HS - ghct
182
Aysha Rankin
Cathedral HS - ghct
191
Brandon Rowe
Cathedral HS - ghct
183
Susana Valladares
Cathedral HS - ghct
192
Vauhn Williams
Cathedral HS - ghct
193
Marisa Corozzola
Cawthra Park S S - rpcp
195
John Gallant
Cawthra Park S S - rpcp
196
Cameron Mabee
Cawthra Park S S - rpcp
197
Wesley O'Neill
Cawthra Park S S - rpcp
198
Brendan Sanders
Cawthra Park S S - rpcp
194
Shalkta White
Cawthra Park S S - rpcp
199
Ben Merritt
Centennial S S - soce
200
Chantelle McLean
Central Peel S S - rpce
201
Geraldine Spencer
Central Peel S S - rpce
202
Jafari Francis
Chinguacousy S S - rpch
203
Tara Bishop
Christ the King C S S - ghck
213
Sean Bowen
Christ the King C S S - ghck
204
Laura Braga
Christ the King C S S - ghck
214
Ryan Cheeseman
Christ the King C S S - ghck
215
Cameron Damota
Christ the King C S S - ghck
216
Marc Drake
Christ the King C S S - ghck
217
Roy Duodu- Sarpong
Christ the King C S S - ghck
218
Antoine Furlani
Christ the King C S S - ghck
205
Katarina Green
Christ the King C S S - ghck
219
Scott Green
Christ the King C S S - ghck
220
Andrew Hawkins
Christ the King C S S - ghck
221
Alex Hunak
Christ the King C S S - ghck
206
Megan Hynes
Christ the King C S S - ghck
207
Courtney Johnson
Christ the King C S S - ghck
208
Andrea Legere
Christ the King C S S - ghck
222
James Lema
Christ the King C S S - ghck
209
Devon MacArthur
Christ the King C S S - ghck
223
Joe MacFarlane
Christ the King C S S - ghck
224
Jack Matthews
Christ the King C S S - ghck
210
Megan Milne
Christ the King C S S - ghck
225
Elliot Montag
Christ the King C S S - ghck
211
Brittney Mortimer
Christ the King C S S - ghck
226
Rob Otto
Christ the King C S S - ghck
227
Reiner Schmidt
Christ the King C S S - ghck
228
Jason Skweres
Christ the King C S S - ghck
212
Stephanie Whitlow
Christ the King C S S - ghck
229
Seandra Ansola
Clarkson S S - rpck
230
Simone Holder
Clarkson S S - rpck
232
Asaph Levy
Clarkson S S - rpck
231
Cyesha McKenzie
Clarkson S S - rpck
233
Sammy Bazely
Denis Morris H S - sodm
239
Matt Butters
Denis Morris H S - sodm
240
Riley Jakobschuk
Denis Morris H S - sodm
234
Chantal Landon
Denis Morris H S - sodm
235
Amanda Longo
Denis Morris H S - sodm
236
Danielle Mahler
Denis Morris H S - sodm
241
Matt Mahler
Denis Morris H S - sodm
242
Lee Mori
Denis Morris H S - sodm
237
Kristen Pizycki
Denis Morris H S - sodm
238
Ally Sheehan
Denis Morris H S - sodm
243
Bryan Woodhouse
Denis Morris H S - sodm
246
Matt Culver
Dunnville S S - sodu
244
Sam Middleton
Dunnville S S - sodu
245
Jenny Reid
Dunnville S S - sodu
247
Eric Schwoob
Dunnville S S - sodu
261
Justin Bath
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
248
Megan Black
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
249
Karley Blair
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
262
Steve Davies
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
250
Julie Falsetti
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
263
Tom Fisher
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
264
Zach Fisher
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
265
Andrew Flagg
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
251
Jennifer Gearing
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
266
Kyle Johnson
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
252
Kelsey Kurgan
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
253
Abbie Lymburner
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
254
Halee Lymburner
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
267
Greg Mason
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
255
Melissa Miller
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
268
Trent Minor
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
1146
Ethan Moore
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
256
Danielle Nesbitt
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
269
Troy Oliver
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
257
Julie Osterlund
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
270
Wade Smith
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
258
Natasha Southwell
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
1144
Spencer Thompson
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
259
Erica Tokar
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
1145
Patrick Twomey
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
271
Matt Wakulich
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
260
Janine Wassenaar
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
1147
Nathan Watson
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
272
Cara Marcantonio
Eastdale S S - soed
273
Liz McKenney
Eastdale S S - soed
277
Daniel Debruyne
Eden High School - soeh
278
Matt Friesen
Eden High School - soeh
279
Brad Jamison
Eden High School - soeh
280
Steve Komadoski
Eden High School - soeh
274
Ashley Moes
Eden High School - soeh
275
Bethany Moes
Eden High School - soeh
281
Michael Moffatt
Eden High School - soeh
276
Heather Stuive
Eden High School - soeh
282
David Tebbuit
Eden High School - soeh
283
Jordan Goodridge
Erindale S S - rped
293
Jaleta Ahmed
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
294
Daundre Barnaby
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
284
Nikki Brown
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
285
Dalvis Dabankah
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
295
Stephen Fitzgerald
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
296
David Grant
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
297
Daniel Harper
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
286
Antoniette Henry
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
298
Kenroy Kerr
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
287
Kianna Kerr
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
288
Keisha Koney
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
299
O'Neil Lawrence
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
300
Jermaine Lewis-Parris
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
289
Omega Mighty
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
290
Annoh Portia
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
301
Anatole Roberts
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
302
Kirk Robinson
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
291
Jordan Rudder
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
303
Andre Samuels
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
292
Sasha Senior
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
304
Mario Slack
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
305
Kelvin Watson
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
306
Alyssa Clarke
Fort Erie S S - sofe
307
Jelissa Abankwah
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
308
Cyndi Affary
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
321
Michael Belhu
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
322
Nicholas Budhoo
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
323
Robin Cho
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
309
Tina DeCarvalho
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
324
Jason Duncan
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
310
Nadia Filippelli
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
311
Ryann Flecther
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
312
Kim Handlan
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
325
James Janas
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
313
Stephanie Jozwiakowski
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
314
Alexsandra Kulesza
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
326
Edison Leite
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
327
Ulysses Mendoza
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
328
Tomasz Migdal
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
315
Melanie Moncrieffe
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
316
Nathalie Moreno-Garcia
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
329
Cauchy Muamba
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
330
David Murphy
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
331
Denis Muthaliff
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
332
Matthew Naipaul
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
317
Rae-Dawn Reid
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
333
Mario Repas
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
318
Angel Roque
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
319
Jessica Roque
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
320
Tanika Simpson
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
334
Kyle Stott
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
335
Joel Stoute
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
336
Rocco Trichio
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
337
Alosa Zenicanin
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
338
Domenic Zita
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
344
Ricky Davids
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
345
Byron Hackett
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
346
Aaron Hnatiw
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
339
Carolyn Hyde
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
340
Chelsea Jensen
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
341
Marie Keenie
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
342
Jas Olah
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
347
Lorne Thomas
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
343
Kodi Veenstra
Georgetown D H S - ghgt
348
Daniel Goddard
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S - rpgg
354
Aaron Brown
Governor Simcoe S S - sogs
349
Alex Giles
Governor Simcoe S S - sogs
350
Emily Hughes
Governor Simcoe S S - sogs
351
Laura Scull
Governor Simcoe S S - sogs
352
Maggie Scull
Governor Simcoe S S - sogs
353
Katie Wilson
Governor Simcoe S S - sogs
355
Robbie Wade
Great Lakes Christian - sogl
356
Keri Alderman
Grimsby D S S - sogr
357
Karley Beach
Grimsby D S S - sogr
358
Dana Bee
Grimsby D S S - sogr
373
Adam Betz
Grimsby D S S - sogr
374
Victor Bibby
Grimsby D S S - sogr
375
Thomas Clark
Grimsby D S S - sogr
376
Corbin Dailey
Grimsby D S S - sogr
359
Alanah Drake
Grimsby D S S - sogr
360
Carly Drake
Grimsby D S S - sogr
377
Doug Easterbrook
Grimsby D S S - sogr
361
Clelsea Galoni
Grimsby D S S - sogr
362
Devon Glodziak
Grimsby D S S - sogr
363
Jess Hicks
Grimsby D S S - sogr
364
Brittany Kadwell
Grimsby D S S - sogr
1141
Erin Kurpe
Grimsby D S S - sogr
365
Heather Kurpe
Grimsby D S S - sogr
366
Jenna lansky
Grimsby D S S - sogr
367
Kristin MacLeod
Grimsby D S S - sogr
1143
Megan MacLeod
Grimsby D S S - sogr
378
Cam Michaud
Grimsby D S S - sogr
379
Adam Palios
Grimsby D S S - sogr
368
Brianna Pergentile
Grimsby D S S - sogr
380
Tyler Rouse
Grimsby D S S - sogr
369
Erin Samchyk
Grimsby D S S - sogr
370
Kelsie Slater
Grimsby D S S - sogr
381
Greg Smits
Grimsby D S S - sogr
371
Erin Speller
Grimsby D S S - sogr
382
Ryan Thomas
Grimsby D S S - sogr
372
Amanda Voorberg
Grimsby D S S - sogr
1142
Hannah Woods
Grimsby D S S - sogr
383
Tracey Boeringa
Guido De Bres C H S - sogu
384
Rachel Vandenbos
Guido De Bres C H S - sogu
386
Scott DeGraaf
Hagersville S S - soha
385
Chelsey Nicholas
Hagersville S S - soha
387
Joey Schaeffer
Hagersville S S - soha
390
PJ Demik
Hamilton District C H S - sohd
388
Marissa DeVries
Hamilton District C H S - sohd
391
Jeff Regnerus
Hamilton District C H S - sohd
392
Thomas Sikma
Hamilton District C H S - sohd
389
Gill Thomas
Hamilton District C H S - sohd
393
Tim Young
Hamilton District C H S - sohd
394
Aaron Bramwell-Cole
Harold M. Brathwaite SS - rphb
396
Jon Berki
Heart Lake S S - rphl
397
Eric Brathwaite
Heart Lake S S - rphl
395
Kaylee Dakers
Heart Lake S S - rphl
398
Kadeem Douglas
Heart Lake S S - rphl
399
Justin Duncan
Heart Lake S S - rphl
400
Danny Palmer
Heart Lake S S - rphl
401
Josh Moes
Heritage Christian - sohe
402
Mara Alexanian-Farr
Highland S S - sohi
403
Brooke Anderson
Highland S S - sohi
1149
Shelby Bordi
Highland S S - sohi
416
Austin Draper
Highland S S - sohi
417
Jordon Emick
Highland S S - sohi
404
Breanna Hall
Highland S S - sohi
405
Alex Harriss
Highland S S - sohi
418
Nathaniel Hayward
Highland S S - sohi
419
John Huczel
Highland S S - sohi
406
Jenn John
Highland S S - sohi
407
Bess Martin
Highland S S - sohi
408
Robyn Mildren
Highland S S - sohi
420
Brian Mills
Highland S S - sohi
409
Sarah Parfeniuk
Highland S S - sohi
410
Hannah Pate
Highland S S - sohi
411
Courtney Patterson
Highland S S - sohi
421
Kevin Patterson
Highland S S - sohi
412
Victoria Patterson
Highland S S - sohi
413
Robin Press
Highland S S - sohi
414
Jessie Sawyers
Highland S S - sohi
422
Kevin Shaver
Highland S S - sohi
415
Emily Shing
Highland S S - sohi
423
Tyson Smith
Highland S S - sohi
424
Dan Sobczak
Highland S S - sohi
425
Greg Swan
Highland S S - sohi
426
Jeff Vanderharst
Highland S S - sohi
427
Jon Ventresca
Highland S S - sohi
429
Lucas Deangelis
Holy Cross S S - sohc
430
Ben Grant
Holy Cross S S - sohc
431
Shawn Hind
Holy Cross S S - sohc
428
Crissy Kingma
Holy Cross S S - sohc
432
Jarred Nunn
Holy Cross S S - sohc
433
Jahari Spinks
Holy Cross S S - sohc
434
Erica Buchanan
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
435
Christina Darcy
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
436
Jessica Dargiel
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
437
Teal DeFrancesca
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
438
Celeste Domengani
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
439
Krystiane Maregmen
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
440
Hayley Neal
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
441
Siobhan O'Muiri
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
442
Margarita Oyarce
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
443
Chantal Sarmento
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
444
Christina Viscardi
Holy Name of Mary S S - rphn
451
Sean Atkinson
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
452
Jordan Catterall
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
453
Justin DiCarlo
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
454
Mark Fisher
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
455
Gord Frenke
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
456
Daniel Kotwinski
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
445
Alena Luciani
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
446
Lindsay Martin
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
457
Matt McLaughlin
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
458
Gerald Morris
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
447
Lauren Morris
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
448
Christine Penney
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
449
Sarah Renton
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
450
Carling Wright
Holy Trinity C S S - ghht
462
Darrell Corona
Iona S S - rpio
459
Tara Ellis
Iona S S - rpio
460
Sarah Oag
Iona S S - rpio
461
Mandy Shepherd
Iona S S - rpio
466
Eric Downing
Iroquois Ridge H S - ghir
467
Bryan Fautley
Iroquois Ridge H S - ghir
468
Paul Giddings
Iroquois Ridge H S - ghir
463
Stephanie MacNeil
Iroquois Ridge H S - ghir
469
Kris McCroubrey
Iroquois Ridge H S - ghir
464
Carly McMillan
Iroquois Ridge H S - ghir
465
Patrice Wright
Iroquois Ridge H S - ghir
470
Natalie Brisson
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
471
Nathalie Brisson
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
472
Micaela Carriere
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
473
Stesha Conway
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
474
Amanda Fazzalari
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
475
Echo Fleury
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
476
Amy Lavoie
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
477
Rachel Sellan
Jean Vanier E S - sojv
478
Anthony Bordin
John Cabot C S S - rpjc
479
Nick Williams
John Cabot C S S - rpjc
480
Amanda Ashton
John Fraser S S - rpjf
481
Lisa Belbeck
John Fraser S S - rpjf
482
Caitlin Dosa
John Fraser S S - rpjf
483
Samantha Fawcett
John Fraser S S - rpjf
484
Leah Korn-Urquhart
John Fraser S S - rpjf
490
Robert Koziarski
John Fraser S S - rpjf
485
Saghi Mostaghim
John Fraser S S - rpjf
486
Lindsay Murphy
John Fraser S S - rpjf
491
Kyle Porter
John Fraser S S - rpjf
487
Kim Samuelsen
John Fraser S S - rpjf
488
Denise Yates
John Fraser S S - rpjf
489
Kalleigh Younes
John Fraser S S - rpjf
492
Tristan Sandhu
Kings Christian College - ghkc
493
Lenny Dismberio
Lakeshore C H S - sola
494
Josh Helson
Lakeshore C H S - sola
495
Garrett House
Lakeshore C H S - sola
496
Hoas Longernaap
Lakeshore C H S - sola
497
Chris Miedema
Lakeshore C H S - sola
498
Jeremy Rae
Lakeshore C H S - sola
499
Ashley Bellefielle
Laura Secord S S - sols
510
Townsend Benard
Laura Secord S S - sols
511
Shawn Bench
Laura Secord S S - sols
500
Kristia Bracken
Laura Secord S S - sols
501
Jessica Chetyrbuk
Laura Secord S S - sols
502
Mallery Deguire-Legault
Laura Secord S S - sols
512
Jordan Glancie
Laura Secord S S - sols
503
Alana Goertzen
Laura Secord S S - sols
504
Alexande Grosskurth
Laura Secord S S - sols
505
Christine Lohnes
Laura Secord S S - sols
506
Jessica Miotto
Laura Secord S S - sols
513
Matt Riddell
Laura Secord S S - sols
514
Bryan Rose
Laura Secord S S - sols
515
Jabari Selman
Laura Secord S S - sols
507
Becky Shantz
Laura Secord S S - sols
516
Taylor Simpson
Laura Secord S S - sols
517
Brad Tanner
Laura Secord S S - sols
508
Danielle Uitbeyerse
Laura Secord S S - sols
509
Leigh Veerman
Laura Secord S S - sols
518
Jordan Angel
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
525
Kyle Boyle
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
519
Shannon Chadwick
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
520
Courtney Copeland
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
521
Kelly Donovan
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
522
Lisa Foley
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
526
Jon Forani
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
527
Mike Forani
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
528
Jordan Hoffman
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
529
Matt Lasswell
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
530
Steven Myers
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
523
Carolyn Noble
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
531
Greg Patterson
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
532
Robbie Patterson
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
524
Marsha Pritchard
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
533
Thomas Scott
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
534
Brad Whitehouse
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
535
Matt Woodley
Lester B. Pearson S S - ghlp
536
Adrienne Bethune
Lorne Park S S - rplp
537
Jessica Buckerfield
Lorne Park S S - rplp
539
Tyler Craig
Lorne Park S S - rplp
538
Sara Giovannetti
Lorne Park S S - rplp
540
Evan Stevens
Lorne Park S S - rplp
541
Alexander Wallace
Lorne Park S S - rplp
542
Kevin Wright
Lorne Park S S - rplp
548
Sydney Collins
Loyola C S S - rplo
549
Kyle Essery
Loyola C S S - rplo
550
Andre Henry
Loyola C S S - rplo
551
Andre James
Loyola C S S - rplo
552
Evan James
Loyola C S S - rplo
553
Gerami Lanois
Loyola C S S - rplo
554
Alexander McFarlane
Loyola C S S - rplo
543
Joanna Peplak
Loyola C S S - rplo
555
Ryan Rebello
Loyola C S S - rplo
544
Anika Riley
Loyola C S S - rplo
545
Catherine Shinya
Loyola C S S - rplo
546
Helena Tragosinski
Loyola C S S - rplo
556
Martin Walecki
Loyola C S S - rplo
557
Adam Weatherbee
Loyola C S S - rplo
547
Kathleen Zubrowski
Loyola C S S - rplo
562
Tanvir Brar
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
563
Mike Cairns
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
558
Brianne Gardner
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
564
Paul Harvey
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
559
Courtney Lambert
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
565
Bhavdeep Malhie
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
560
Amanda Mason-Espin
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
566
Mike Newman
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
561
Pamela Paradowski
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
567
Matthew Reimer
M. M. Robinson H S - ghmm
579
Stephen Alli
Mayfield S S - rpmf
568
Alex Anderson
Mayfield S S - rpmf
569
Kerrie-Ann Delaney
Mayfield S S - rpmf
570
Sophie Gartner-Manzon
Mayfield S S - rpmf
571
Jeannette Goode
Mayfield S S - rpmf
572
Madelaine Hill
Mayfield S S - rpmf
573
Ritchea Hodge
Mayfield S S - rpmf
574
Nicole McClure
Mayfield S S - rpmf
575
Kara McWatters
Mayfield S S - rpmf
580
Taylor Reid
Mayfield S S - rpmf
576
Karly Roberts
Mayfield S S - rpmf
581
Chad Ruby
Mayfield S S - rpmf
577
Krista Ruby
Mayfield S S - rpmf
578
Monique Thomas
Mayfield S S - rpmf
582
Clint Wilson
Mayfield S S - rpmf
586
Andrew Braham
McKinnon Park H S - somk
587
Steve Fox
McKinnon Park H S - somk
588
Jason Gadoury
McKinnon Park H S - somk
583
Cassee Hayes
McKinnon Park H S - somk
584
Stephanie Schipper
McKinnon Park H S - somk
585
Melanie White
McKinnon Park H S - somk
593
Adrian Armstrong
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
589
Dacia Bristol
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
594
Peyman Cham
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
595
Ben Chan
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
590
Nicolette Cornibert
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
596
John Ross Cowan
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
597
David Hong
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
591
CJ Lestage
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
592
Nicole Mailloux
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
598
Quentin Rose
Meadowvale S S - rpmv
599
Alex Nowierski
Mentor College - rpme
600
Anesha Bailey
Nelson H S - ghnb
601
Christabel Jean
Nelson H S - ghnb
602
Hilary Light
Niagara Christian - sonc
604
Oscar Anderson-Shortt
Niagara D S S - soni
605
Cameron Goertzen
Niagara D S S - soni
603
Aubrie Smith
Niagara D S S - soni
606
Dwayne Norman
Notre Dame S S - rpnd
612
Daniel Ammendolia
Notre Dame College - sond
613
John Beck
Notre Dame College - sond
614
Matt Dimarcantonio
Notre Dame College - sond
607
Felicia Dracz
Notre Dame College - sond
615
Nathan Ellis
Notre Dame College - sond
608
Lauren Freeman
Notre Dame College - sond
609
Cheyenne Jope
Notre Dame College - sond
610
Kristy Mackiel
Notre Dame College - sond
616
Michael Marquis
Notre Dame College - sond
611
Rebecca Skaftfield
Notre Dame College - sond
617
Alison Berzins
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
635
Andrew Csernyei
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
636
Mark Farfan
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
637
Thomas Faulkner
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
618
Liz Gauld
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
619
Denise Gauthier
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
620
Tamara Gimmon
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
621
Kristen Heizler
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
622
Katie Housley
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
638
Brady Kelly
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
623
Alicia Kumagai
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
639
David Kumagai
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
624
Courtney Langstaff
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
640
Justin McGee-Odger
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
625
Molly McLaughlin
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
626
Olivia Mercer
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
641
Scott Miele
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
627
Stephanie Moffat
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
628
Corinne Norris
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
629
Katie Paul
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
630
Jennifer Perrault
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
631
Michelle Pios
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
632
Nicole Samanek
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
642
Jeremy Santucci
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
643
Geoff Shugg
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
633
Mallory Turner
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
644
Marco Venne
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
634
Vanessa Yuzik
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
645
Zack Yuzik
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
646
Victoria Heyens
Orchard Park S S - soop
647
Carlin McLean
Orchard Park S S - soop
652
Kyle Attard
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
653
Jonathan Bagalasca
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
648
Chantelle Bowen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
654
Jonathan Buckley
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
655
Nick Colosimo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
649
Olivia Creary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
656
Christian Guirguis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
657
Jordan Henry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
650
Morgan Miller
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
651
Caitlyn Rennie
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
658
Raul Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
659
Ty Beatty
Parkside H S - sops
660
Ruan Beukes
Parkside H S - sops
661
Joel Blankin
Parkside H S - sops
665
David Andrzejewski
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
666
Anthony Fazio
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
662
Carolyn Flanagan
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
667
Michael Ford
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
668
Clayton Grant
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
663
Tiana Hysarewych
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
669
Daniel Novia
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
664
Mateya Zemlja
Philip Pocock C S S - rppp
670
Nash Briggs
Port Colborne H S - sopc
673
Mohamed Ali
Port Credit S S - rppc
674
Mike Kellett
Port Credit S S - rppc
671
Sandra Ofosu
Port Credit S S - rppc
675
Simon Piekut
Port Credit S S - rppc
672
Alisa Sera-Garcia
Port Credit S S - rppc
676
Mark Steele
Port Credit S S - rppc
677
Anthony Tran
Port Credit S S - rppc
678
Charlene Chu
Rick Hansen S S - rpha
679
Natalie D'Urbano
Rick Hansen S S - rpha
681
Andre Dacon-Tash
Rick Hansen S S - rpha
682
Rudy El Nahas
Rick Hansen S S - rpha
683
Jonathan Graham
Rick Hansen S S - rpha
680
Tracy Li
Rick Hansen S S - rpha
691
Christian Berketo
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
692
Tim Betzold
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
684
jessica Cairns
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
693
Kenny Conhiser
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
694
Desmond Cousins
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
695
Josh Frank
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
696
Jake Gibson
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
685
Liz Gooderham
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
686
Pam Gorham
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
697
Dave Griem
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
698
David Griem
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
687
Meagen Krawczyk
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
699
Todd Krupa
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
700
Mike Luchetta
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
701
Dan MacLeod
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
702
Mikey Maljkovic
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
703
JD McLarty
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
688
Brittany Quin
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
704
Adam Rudd
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
705
Troy Sider
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
706
Matt Swan
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
689
Jessica Tarnawski
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
707
Kyle Tomasello
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
708
Cody Truax
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
690
Nechelle Venturini
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
709
Nick Woehl
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach - sorc
710
Amanda Buck
Robert Bateman - ghrb
711
Teila Deeley
Robert Bateman - ghrb
712
Kaila Lawton
Robert Bateman - ghrb
713
Danielle Lyte
Robert Bateman - ghrb
714
Erin Makins
Robert Bateman - ghrb
715
Lawren Saunders
Robert Bateman - ghrb
717
Lucas Bifolchi
Robert F. Hall C S S - rprh
718
Christopher Manias
Robert F. Hall C S S - rprh
716
Carlina Moss
Robert F. Hall C S S - rprh
719
Sammie Duffus
Saltfleet D H S - sosf
720
Brittany Hicks
Saltfleet D H S - sosf
721
Jessica May
Saltfleet D H S - sosf
722
Jaklyn Nimec
Saltfleet D H S - sosf
723
Gemma Saners
Saltfleet D H S - sosf
724
Justin Thomson
Saltfleet D H S - sosf
725
Sarah Holt
Sherwood S S - sosh
726
Taylor Arman
Sir Allan MacNab S S - soam
727
Samantha Beattie
Sir Allan MacNab S S - soam
728
Nikesha Gregory
Sir Allan MacNab S S - soam
729
Nikisha Gregory
Sir Allan MacNab S S - soam
730
Nicole Medeiros
Sir Allan MacNab S S - soam
731
heather Miller
Sir Allan MacNab S S - soam
732
Karen Thodt
Sir Allan MacNab S S - soam
733
Esther Adjekum
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
734
Sarah Adjekum
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
740
Aminu Bello
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
735
Alexandra Biggs
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
741
Christian Calero
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
736
Stephanie Duffin
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
742
Derrell Ellis
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
743
Ishrak Hasan
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
744
Ahmed Khalif
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
745
Mark Langille
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
746
Emmanuel Mbanga
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
737
Selina Mullings
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
747
Marcus Murray
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
748
Isaac Ofosu
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
749
David Palmer
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
738
Natalee Prout
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
750
Micheal St. Jean
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
739
Lydia Steele
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
751
Damion Vassell
Sir John A. MacDonald - sojm
752
Mary Appleyard
Sir Winston Churchill
754
Dalton Jay
Sir Winston Churchill
755
Colin Lavigne
Sir Winston Churchill
756
Danilo Pejcic
Sir Winston Churchill
757
Adrian Phillpotts
Sir Winston Churchill
753
Kirstie Sheperd
Sir Winston Churchill
758
Sarah Beiga
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
763
Cody Boyd
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
764
Oliver Bush
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
765
Steve Demetraides
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
766
Jonathan Demetriades
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
767
Steve Demetriades
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
768
Ben Dickson
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
759
Chelsea Duncan
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
769
Ben Earp Lynch
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
770
Simon Earp Lynch
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
760
Natasha Eikelenboom
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
761
Heather Eyman
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
771
Jordan Heckman
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
772
Mike Kit
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
762
Kimi McKay
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
773
Derek Moore
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
774
Kevin Moore
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
775
James Paul
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
776
Leigh Pauls
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
777
Julien Rousseau
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
778
Paul Scholl
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
779
Jon Schram
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
780
Eric Wedderspoon
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
781
Sopearin Yos
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
785
Terence Attema
Smithville District CHS - sosd
782
Karina Bakker
Smithville District CHS - sosd
786
Dylan Janssen
Smithville District CHS - sosd
783
Esther Vermeer
Smithville District CHS - sosd
784
Katie Wierenga
Smithville District CHS - sosd
787
Stefanie Cruickshank
South Lincoln H S - sosl
788
Danielle McKeen
South Lincoln H S - sosl
789
Amanda McMurtrie
South Lincoln H S - sosl
798
Godfred Adjei
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
799
Lawrance Adjei-okyere
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
800
Derek Boakye-yiadom
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
790
Alyssa DelosAngeles
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
801
Brayden Farley
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
791
Lindsay Furtado
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
792
Brittany Gilpin-payne
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
802
Philip Hayle
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
803
Kojo Hayward
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
804
Devon Mcclean
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
793
Melissa Mckiel
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
805
Shaun Miranda
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
794
Maame Obeng
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
795
Lola Ogunsuyi
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
796
Eugenia Osei
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
806
Eugene Osie
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
807
Jermaine S Simpson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
797
Shantel Wallace
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
812
Luke Christie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
813
David Coulson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
808
Keisha Danso-dapaah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
814
Phil Grant
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
809
Heather Hamilton
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
815
Yannick How
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
816
Mike Kim
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
810
Lauren Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
811
Siobhan O'Conell
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
817
Isiah Shikongo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
818
Clive Walters
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
832
Earl Abraham
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
833
Stephen Fattore
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
834
Suyi Georgewill
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
819
Shanista Haye
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
820
Christine Hyde
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
821
Renee John
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
835
Aaron Johnson
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
836
Jerome Johnson
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
837
Ryan Johnson
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
822
Kamara Kennedy
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
823
Jennifer Lenson
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
824
Shaneek Lewis
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
825
Ali McCart
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
838
Andre McDowell
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
839
Joseph Ndububa
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
840
Ikenna Obonna
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
826
Deandra Paul
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
827
Sherri Pierce
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
841
Raj Ram
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
828
Monique Reid
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
829
Amy Richard
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
842
Matt Rodrigues
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
843
Sheldon Sinclair
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
830
Alicia Smith
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
831
Samantha Spike
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
844
Mohamed Ahmed
St. Catharines C I V S - sosc
845
Kyle Never-Failes
St. Catharines C I V S - sosc
846
Jenni Bauer
St. Francis S S - sofr
847
Natasha Bonk
St. Francis S S - sofr
855
Ryan Chmielewski
St. Francis S S - sofr
848
Niina fauteaux
St. Francis S S - sofr
849
Nina Fauteaux
St. Francis S S - sofr
856
David Gerimia
St. Francis S S - sofr
857
JeanMarc Germonino
St. Francis S S - sofr
850
Sabrina Giancaterino
St. Francis S S - sofr
858
Tanner Goode
St. Francis S S - sofr
851
Jennifer Howard
St. Francis S S - sofr
852
Tricia Howard
St. Francis S S - sofr
859
Blake Kerling
St. Francis S S - sofr
853
Elizabeth King
St. Francis S S - sofr
860
Mathew MacDonald
St. Francis S S - sofr
861
Matt MacDonald
St. Francis S S - sofr
854
Kyle MacIntosh
St. Francis S S - sofr
862
Mitch MacPherson
St. Francis S S - sofr
863
JeanMarc Raimondo
St. Francis S S - sofr
864
Sandro Sferrazza
St. Francis S S - sofr
865
Bobby VanderZalm
St. Francis S S - sofr
866
Christa Acquah
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
880
Zain Ahmed
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
867
Stacey Allweyn
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
868
Nicole Bortsi
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
881
Darren Duncan
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
882
Shanika Fernando
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
883
Jahmar Forde
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
869
Sashae Hall
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
870
Olivia Ho
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
871
Julie Huynh
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
872
Ashley Lapinski
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
873
Athena McBean
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
874
Melizza Mendoza
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
875
Jamillah Mensah
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
876
Melisa Needham
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
877
Kristen Obrochta
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
878
Casandra Quayson
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
884
Colin Smith
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
879
Rochelle Williams-Comrie
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
885
Laura Adamarczuk
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
886
Chandail Brandis
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
887
Lindsay Bryant
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
888
Jacqueline Difilippo
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
889
Kacy Gray
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
890
Alicia Knox
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
891
Jillian Kurtz
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
892
Paulina Maher
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
899
Cameron McLellan
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
893
Andrea Miklavcic
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
894
Sally Nakazi
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
895
Alex Pecar
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
896
Jen Reynolds
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
900
Brian Schmeer
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
897
Christina Shaw
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
898
Ashlie Tracey
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
901
Veronica Berrie
St. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
902
Amiee Castro
St. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
906
Jaccob Denobriga
St. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
903
Dalia Edwards
St. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
904
Rebecca Hallam
St. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
905
Alisha Paterson
St. Jean de Brebeuf - ghjb
911
Junior Ellis
St. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
907
Dianne Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
908
Brittany Gregory
St. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
909
Kristy Lonski
St. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
910
Giselle Mangal
St. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
912
Panashe Mushayandebvu
St. Joan of Arc C.S.S. - rpja
913
T'Keyah Dumoy
St. Joseph S S - rpsj
927
Joe Abi-Naked
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
928
Alex Andruko
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
914
Ivana Asumeng
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
929
Dennis Butcher
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
915
Rakal Byrnes
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
930
Reiner Byrnes
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
916
Natalie Ciminelli
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
931
Jeremy Dasrat
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
917
Jasmine Dear
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
918
Leah Feely
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
932
Robert Florindi
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
919
Tina Frankie
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
933
Brandon Greenwood
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
934
Spencer Greenwood
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
935
Kevin Gueco
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
936
Al Hage-Ali
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
920
Victoria Holland
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
921
Amanda Lawson
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
937
Kyle Magalhaes
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
922
Stefanie Marotta
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
938
David Mathers
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
923
Kaleigh Mathers
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
939
Felipe Mesa-Ramirez
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
940
Mike Montecalvo
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
941
Robert Moysey
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
942
Colton Ponzo
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
924
Kristen Que
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
943
Derek Rochetti
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
925
Britney Rogers
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
944
Alex Samson
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
945
Anthony Scott
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
946
Daniel Sourtzis
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
947
Sasha Spiteri
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
926
Angela Valencia
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
948
Paul Verhovsky
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
949
Ramone Whitley
St. Marcellinus S S - rpma
950
Tracy Archer
St. Martin's S S - rpsm
952
Shane Douglas
St. Martin's S S - rpsm
953
Alex Harasimowicz
St. Martin's S S - rpsm
951
Kelsey Keane
St. Martin's S S - rpsm
954
Sean Keane
St. Martin's S S - rpsm
955
Andrew Oteng-Baah
St. Martin's S S - rpsm
956
Daniela Berlingieri
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
964
Tyler Hamilton
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
965
Greg Hayes
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
957
Natalie Jankowski
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
958
Hayleyu Maller
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
966
Jeff McKee
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
959
Katie Midgall
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
960
Meagan Nederveen
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
961
Colleen Quinlan
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
962
Rebecca Rewi
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
963
Samantha Wiltshire
St. Mary's S S - ghsm
967
Mariah Kelly
St. Michael H S - sosm
969
Jesse Leger
St. Michael H S - sosm
970
Cameron McLean
St. Michael H S - sosm
968
Kaysea Toy
St. Michael H S - sosm
978
Dustin Atkinson
St. Paul H S - sosp
971
Kaitlyn Au
St. Paul H S - sosp
972
Alycia Cole
St. Paul H S - sosp
979
Ben Cooper
St. Paul H S - sosp
980
Jason Diston
St. Paul H S - sosp
981
Shane Garrison
St. Paul H S - sosp
973
Bianca Gervasio
St. Paul H S - sosp
974
Valerie Kozina
St. Paul H S - sosp
982
Rhodri Mativo
St. Paul H S - sosp
975
Courtney Olah
St. Paul H S - sosp
983
Nick Oreskovich
St. Paul H S - sosp
976
Raquel Tiebert
St. Paul H S - sosp
977
Amanda Wrona
St. Paul H S - sosp
984
Joshua Bezemer
St. Paul's S S - rpsp
985
Andrea Matteliano
St. Paul's S S - rpsp
987
David Ferreira
St. Thomas Aquinas - ghta
988
Eric Fram
St. Thomas Aquinas - ghta
986
Miana Griffiths
St. Thomas Aquinas - ghta
989
Keegan Wilson
St. Thomas Aquinas - ghta
992
Mathew Alexandropoulos
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
993
Daniel Charlton
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
994
Lorenzo Cuffy
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
990
Andrea Farkas
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
995
Erroll McIntyre
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
996
Omar Moses
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
991
Shennae Steele
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
997
Steve Turner
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - rpaq
998
Lisa Aliamo
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
999
Bonnie Bowick
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1000
Analise Bridge
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1013
Chris Campovari
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1001
Jessica Crowe
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1002
Julie Gilbert
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1014
James Grice
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1015
Ben Hobers
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1003
Christina Iavarone
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1004
Micheline Khan
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1005
Erin Lynch
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1016
Tim Lysecki
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1006
Josephine M'Msafiri
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1017
Patrick MacKinnon
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1018
Matthew Martyres
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1019
Jacob Moore
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1007
Jenny Ngeleka
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1020
Rodrigue Ngeleka
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1021
Steve Nguyen
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1022
Daniel Panton
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1023
Patrick Pokocky
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1008
Crescella Reeves
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1009
Shantea Ricketts
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1024
Anthony Romaniw
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1025
Chris Romaniw
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1026
Alvin Sebastian
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1010
Janelle Smith
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1011
Andrea Spiers
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1027
Kyle Stewart
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1012
Josephine Sunday
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1028
Ryan Tice
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1029
Brandon Westman
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1030
Jeff Wilczynski
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1031
Steve Wilczynski
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1032
Greg Young
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1044
Demarquis Alexander
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1033
Mame Yaa Ankoma Mensa
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1034
Bianca Archibald Stirling
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1035
Perpetual Arhin
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1045
Martin Asante Nimako
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1046
Tristan Ashe
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1047
Jeffrey Asirifi
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1036
Natalie Atanda
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1048
D\'Shaunie Byron
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1049
Yunnell Clayton
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1050
Gibson Eduful
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1051
Koyoute Forsythe
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1148
Nick Galloro
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1037
Chantel Henry
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1052
Xavier Marais
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1038
Cherise McDowell
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1053
Jeremy Moseley
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1039
Natasha Moseley
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1054
Thomas Nyarko
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1040
Bianca Smellie
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1055
Joe Triumbari
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1041
Rhonda Kaye Trusty
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1042
Melissa Uwasomba
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1056
Mark Watson
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1043
Ashley Weaver
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1057
Deverton Wisdom
St.Marguerite d'Youville -rpmy
1059
Jason Peng
Stamford C & V I - sost
1060
Mark Tian
Stamford C & V I - sost
1058
Erin Varga
Stamford C & V I - sost
1061
Kevin Semple
Streetsville S S - rpss
1062
Kristen Biddie
The Humberview S - rphu
1075
Nat Brioschi
The Humberview S - rphu
1063
Alex Fogolin
The Humberview S - rphu
1064
Laura Hamilton
The Humberview S - rphu
1065
Sandra Hamilton
The Humberview S - rphu
1066
Sarah Maclachlan
The Humberview S - rphu
1067
Carlyn Morandi
The Humberview S - rphu
1068
Shennae Rodney
The Humberview S - rphu
1069
Laura Russell
The Humberview S - rphu
1070
Trish Shurrie
The Humberview S - rphu
1071
Devon Sweetnam
The Humberview S - rphu
1072
Chandra Woodley
The Humberview S - rphu
1073
Madelin Woodley
The Humberview S - rphu
1074
Amy Yorke
The Humberview S - rphu
1076
Andrew Yorke
The Humberview S - rphu
1077
Marissa Decina
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1078
Lucy Guo
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1080
Tyronne Halstead
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1081
Hussein Hashi
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1079
Hannah McCurdy-Adams
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1082
Brandon McKenzie
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1083
Dontae Richards-Kwok
The Woodlands S S - rpwo
1084
Kelsey Ganske
Thomas A. Blakelock H S - ghbl
1087
Mike Lee
Thomas A. Blakelock H S - ghbl
1085
Rachel Luzar
Thomas A. Blakelock H S - ghbl
1086
Cindy Quach
Thomas A. Blakelock H S - ghbl
1088
Dan Welsh
Thomas A. Blakelock H S - ghbl
1089
Baljit Bains
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
1090
Natalie Daley
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
1091
Christina Harrison
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
1094
Julius Jones-Carter
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
1095
Spencer McGillicuddy
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
1092
Kim Ramcharan
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
1093
Kate Van Buskirk
Turner-Fenton S S - rptf
1106
Jordan Baronet
Waterdown D H S - sown
1107
John Boonstra
Waterdown D H S - sown
1096
Kristen Boonstra
Waterdown D H S - sown
1097
Kerri Browndridge
Waterdown D H S - sown
1098
Danielle Cottrell
Waterdown D H S - sown
1108
Darren Edwards
Waterdown D H S - sown
1109
Dave Feere
Waterdown D H S - sown
1110
Chris Flemington
Waterdown D H S - sown
1099
Alex Laxon
Waterdown D H S - sown
1100
Tonja MacRae
Waterdown D H S - sown
1101
Heidi May
Waterdown D H S - sown
1102
Julian Meyers
Waterdown D H S - sown
1111
Justin Partridge
Waterdown D H S - sown
1103
Jenna Rak
Waterdown D H S - sown
1104
Sarah Rosso
Waterdown D H S - sown
1105
Sarah Weemhoff
Waterdown D H S - sown
1114
cam anderson
West Park S S - sowp
1112
keeley levitt
West Park S S - sowp
1113
lindsay mooradian
West Park S S - sowp
1115
richard newman
West Park S S - sowp
1116
jesse oneil
West Park S S - sowp
1117
spencer prudhomme
West Park S S - sowp
1118
sean richardson
West Park S S - sowp
1119
brandon ricker
West Park S S - sowp
1120
josh topa
West Park S S - sowp
1121
Monique Cryne-Grant
Westdale S S - sowd
1122
Kessia Musgrave
Westdale S S - sowd
1124
Matt Richardson
Westdale S S - sowd
1123
Jillian Wyman
Westdale S S - sowd
1125
Rebecca Bauer
Westlane S S - sowl
1126
Blair Owens
Westlane S S - sowl
1127
Taylor Woodburn
Westlane S S - sowl
1128
Tristan Woodburn
Westlane S S - sowl
1129
Lauren Aquilina
Westmount S S - sowm
1130
Charnell Bernard
Westmount S S - sowm
1131
Stacy Drohomyrecky
Westmount S S - sowm
1132
Emily Dumitru
Westmount S S - sowm
1135
Travis Flint
Westmount S S - sowm
1136
Steven King
Westmount S S - sowm
1137
Brandon Nelson
Westmount S S - sowm
1133
Danielle Rastovac
Westmount S S - sowm
1138
Tyler Sleep
Westmount S S - sowm
1134
Alisha Witter
Westmount S S - sowm
1139
Eric Bang
White Oaks S S - ghwo
1140
Andrew Cox
White Oaks S S - ghwo
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en