Meet Info
OFSAA - 2006 West Regionals
May 26, 2006 to May 27, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (255.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
787
Kelsey Abbot
Sir John A Macdonald SS
285
Melissa Adam
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
683
Brad Adams
Sandwich S S - swsw
1138
Michelle Adams
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1035
Angela Adelchi
Vincent Massey S S - swma
245
Umar Aftab
Galt C & V I - cwga
629
Tomi Ajayi
Regina Mundi College - wore
184
Sarah Albrecht
Elmira D S S - cwel
198
Darby Alcorn
F. E. Madill S S - woma
818
Ashly Aldea
St. Anne S S - swsa
819
Stephanie Aldea
St. Anne S S - swsa
573
Meredith Allan
Oakridge S S - wooa
304
Berni Allen
Holy Cross - wohc
67
Nathalia Allen
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
1152
Crystal Allsop
Parkside C I - wops
122
Alyssa Anderson
Centennial C V I - cwce
1097
Jackie Anderson
Walkerville S S - swwv
36
Michelle Andres
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
68
Brittini Andrew
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
411
Heather Andrew
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
820
Charelle Anobile
St. Anne S S - swsa
1031
Kaitlin Anseeuw
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
807
Justin Anstett
South Huron D H S - wosh
728
Mary Antone
Saunders S S - wosa
707
Karlee Arbuckle
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
1068
Joel Archer
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
716
Jordan Archer
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
771
Tyler Armer
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
412
Becky Armstrong
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
138
Ryan Armstrong
Central Elgin C I - woce
541
Amber Arnold
Northern C I & V S - swno
542
Marie Louise Asselin
Northern C I & V S - swno
118
Mike Atkinson
Catholic Central H S - swca
632
Lisey Austin
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
530
Alex Avery
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
805
Merika Azar
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - wola
480
Emily Baas
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
431
Greg Babcock
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
993
Mike Babirad
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
328
Dan Baggio
Holy Names H S - swhn
77
Bradely Bahab
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
708
Carolyn Bailey
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
390
Jenna Bailey
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
368
Josh Baker
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
225
Kaytee Baker
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
312
Michelle Baker
Holy Names H S - swhn
306
Tristan Balint
Holy Cross - wohc
192
Andrea Balkwill
Essex D H S - swes
447
Matt Ballantyne
Listowel D S S - woli
525
Carlee Bannister
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
926
Mike Baran
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
512
Stephanie Barbon
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
994
Ryan Barkauskas
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
742
Ian Barker
Saunders S S - wosa
788
Tomeizel Barry
Sir John A Macdonald SS
69
Emilia Bashir
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
209
AJ Beasley
F. E. Madill S S - woma
1032
Laura Beausart
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
299
Jesse Beausoleil
Harrow D H S - swha
154
Kala Bechard
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
353
Danielle Beckett
Ingersoll D C I - woin
93
Shawn Bedard
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
684
Shawn Bedford
Sandwich S S - swsw
533
Lisa Beech
North Park C & V S - cwnp
466
Tanya Beishuizen
London District Christian-wold
794
Tyker Belan
Sir John A Macdonald SS
405
Andrew Belanger
Kitchener Waterloo - cwkw
108
Nick Belanger
Catholic Central - wocc
398
Adam Bell
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
1005
Dinah Bell
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
795
Steve Bell
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1141
Danielle Bell-Boucher
Catholic Central - wocc
375
Michael Benham
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
226
Holly Benson
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
32
Bryan Berger
Belle River D H S - swbr
1104
Shane Bergman
Waterford District High School
821
Lauren Bering
St. Anne S S - swsa
470
James Berkel
London District Christian-wold
552
CJ Bertin
Northern C I & V S - swno
1069
Brandon Besant
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
406
Joey Bettencourt
Kitchener Waterloo - cwkw
927
Abel Beyene
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
822
Georgia Billing
St. Anne S S - swsa
147
Kady Billings
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
196
David Binder
Essex D H S - swes
1048
Kyle Bishop
Vincent Massey S S - swma
905
Shaun Bisson
St. Clair S S - swsc
729
Brittany Black
Saunders S S - wosa
504
Julian Black
Medway H S - wome
952
Danny Blackburn
St. Michael C S S - womc
1001
Sarony Blacklock
Stratford Central S S - wosc
407
Graham Blackport
Kitchener Waterloo - cwkw
185
Melissa Blake
Elmira D S S - cwel
166
Celina Bleumer
Chesley D H S - cwcy
553
Cole Bloxam
Northern C I & V S - swno
554
Nic Blysniuk
Northern C I & V S - swno
70
Elizabeth Boettcher
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
432
Bryan Bogaert
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
815
Adam Bogaerts
Southwood S S - cwsw
78
Vuk Bogunovic
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
56
Josh Bolton
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
126
Kyle Boorsma
Centennial C V I - cwce
860
Britanny Bos
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
39
Natalie Botzang
Bluevale C I - cwbl
404
Drew Boudry
Kingsville D H S - swki
210
Matt Boven
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
743
Aaron Bowman
Saunders S S - wosa
313
Marissa Bozzetto
Holy Names H S - swhn
314
Renee Bradley
Holy Names H S - swhn
177
Tom Brady
Delhi D S S - cwde
615
Stephanie Braund
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
1142
Elysse Braunsch
Catholic Central - wocc
933
Matt Brisson
St. Joseph's H S - wosj
446
Ethan Britton-Soulliere
Leamington D S S - swlm
413
Kendra Broad
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
796
Jordan Brobyn
Sir John A Macdonald SS
176
Brittany Brooks
Delhi D S S - cwde
460
Mason Brooks
London Central S S - wolo
1106
Christine Brophy
Waterloo C I - cwwl
300
Mitch Broser
Harrow D H S - swha
671
Derek Broughton
Riverside S S - swrs
467
Jenna Brouwer
London District Christian-wold
899
Cassie Brown
St. Clair S S - swsc
211
James Brown
F. E. Madill S S - woma
574
Jordan Brown
Oakridge S S - wooa
928
Kain Brown
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
717
Mark Brown
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
772
Woody Brown
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
448
Dale Brubacher
Listowel D S S - woli
148
Caitlin Brydges
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
197
Taylor Brydges
Essex D H S - swes
365
Katie Bryson
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
555
Chris Buchner
Northern C I & V S - swno
1070
JC Buhler
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
543
Jacqueline Burchmore
Northern C I & V S - swno
602
Jake Burleigh
Paris D H S - cwpa
350
Seth Burt
Huron Park S S - wohp
272
Brian Burton
Grand River C I - cwgr
869
Shayna Butcher
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
718
Dane Buttenaar
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
633
Maddie Buttinger
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
634
Natalie Buttinger
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
953
Kyle Buxton
St. Michael C S S - womc
823
Jaclyn Byrne
St. Anne S S - swsa
698
Haley Cadwallader
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
649
Ben Cameron
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
144
Blake Campbell
Centre Dufferin D H S - cwcd
842
Daniel Campbell
St. Anne S S - swsa
94
Kaille Campbell
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
315
Alisha Campigotto
Holy Names H S - swhn
1027
Melissa Carey
Ursuline College - swur
598
Dan Caron
Pain Court E S - swpa
809
Lindsay Carson
Southwood S S - cwsw
123
Emily Carter
Centennial C V I - cwce
956
Keegan Castrillo
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1139
Anne-Marie Cauley
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
376
Ben Cauley
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
773
Jon Celestino
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1049
Luka Celic
Vincent Massey S S - swma
139
Noel Chalmers
Central Elgin C I - woce
1071
Mike Champ
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
674
Nicole Chan
Sandwich S S - swsw
79
Ryan Chanthavong
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
57
Edlon Charlery
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
186
Olivia Charnuski
Elmira D S S - cwel
577
Dan Chelladurai
Oakridge S S - wooa
719
Zach Chester
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
863
Alex Choi
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
454
Wilson Chrissy
London Central S S - wolo
414
Val Christie
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
936
Allison Chung
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
967
Tyler Cichini
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1107
Lesley Cira
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1020
Alex Clark
Strathroy D C I - wost
979
Dallas Clement
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
187
Felicia Clement
Elmira D S S - cwel
391
Julianne Clifford
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
294
Katrina Cline
H.B. Beal S S - wobe
957
Rebecca Cobb
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
80
Corey Cockram
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
843
Alberto Coku
St. Anne S S - swsa
377
Pierce Colley
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1112
Jesse Collins
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1121
Wiley Collins
Westminster S S - wowm
730
Erin Collinson
Saunders S S - wosa
273
Bobby Colorado
Grand River C I - cwgr
844
Peter Comisso
St. Anne S S - swsa
958
Sara Conroy
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
199
Amy Cook
F. E. Madill S S - woma
12
Andrew Cook
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
495
Krista Cook
Medway H S - wome
789
Melissa Cook
Sir John A Macdonald SS
968
Dustin Cope
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
95
Adam Coppola
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
212
Adam Corbett
F. E. Madill S S - woma
213
Chris Corbett
F. E. Madill S S - woma
169
Garrison Corchis
Chesley D H S - cwcy
810
Clair Cornish
Southwood S S - cwsw
370
Karry-Ann Cornwall
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
155
Julia Corrente
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
890
Jordan Cote
St. Christopher S S - swst
906
Mitch Coultes
St. Clair S S - swsc
109
Ryan Couper
Catholic Central - wocc
984
Nicole Courtney
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
625
Lauren Coutts
Regina Mundi College - wore
731
Emily Coxhead
Saunders S S - wosa
119
Tyrone Crawford
Catholic Central H S - swca
3
Corey Crawley
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
110
Zach Cregan
Catholic Central - wocc
40
Nicole Cress
Bluevale C I - cwbl
824
Sabrina Cristofari
St. Anne S S - swsa
513
Emma Crombeen
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
120
Korey Crosby
Catholic Central H S - swca
980
Curtis Crosier
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
392
Kayla Crouchman
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
1033
Gary Csoff
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
588
Christine Cuddie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
58
Cory Currie
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
264
Michelle Cybulski
Grand River C I - cwgr
635
Brandi Czako-Mah
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
111
Kevin D'Hollander
Catholic Central - wocc
1050
James Daabous
Vincent Massey S S - swma
246
Geoff Dahmer
Galt C & V I - cwga
493
Heather Daichendt
Maranatha Christian - swmc
237
Geoff Daley
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
929
Aaron Dallaway
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
262
Phil Dalton
Goderich D C I - wogo
92
Ashley Damphouse
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
537
Anthony Dandie
North Park C & V S - cwnp
18
Marqus Daniel
Assumption College - cwas
496
Amy Daniels
Medway H S - wome
229
Dan Daraban
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
1072
Tevon Darbyson
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
171
Ashley Daubs
Clarke Road S S - wocr
917
Gordon Davidson
St. David C H S - cwsd
732
Tessa Davis
Saunders S S - wosa
685
Beelal Daw
Sandwich S S - swsw
816
Corey Dawson
Southwood S S - cwsw
704
Brock Dease
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
444
Brooke DeBacker
Leamington D S S - swlm
81
Dawit Debssou
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
41
Katie Debus
Bluevale C I - cwbl
337
Michael Decarolis
Holy Trinity - cwht
174
Coby DeGier
College Avenue S S - woca
603
Ryan Degraaf
Paris D H S - cwpa
274
Kyle Dekker
Grand River C I - cwgr
1151
Jayla Dekraker
Parkside C I - wops
947
Erica Deloyer
St. Michael C S S - womc
981
Chris Deneau
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
1051
Nathan Dennis
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1025
Vicki Dennis
Tilbury D H S - swti
1102
Casey Denton
Waterford District High School
415
Jenna DeSchutter
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
526
Vanessa DeVries
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
471
Matt DeWitt
London District Christian-wold
1131
Josh Dickieson
Woodland Christian - cwwc
985
Carly Didone
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1115
Sarah Diercks
Waterloo-Oxford D S S - cwwo
1119
Matthew Dietrich
West Elgin S S - wowe
1108
Rebecca Dietrich
Waterloo C I - cwwl
959
Heather DiFruscia
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
71
Julia Digravio
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
982
Tyler Dilallo
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
255
Aaron DiLella
Glendale H S - wogd
127
Brendan Dills
Centennial C V I - cwce
296
Enrico DiLoretto
H.B. Beal S S - wobe
100
Kristen DiLullo
Catholic Central - wocc
82
Viet Dinh
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
416
Brandy Dobbin
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
455
Johanna Dobransky
London Central S S - wolo
650
Jordan Dobson
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
797
Aaron Doherty
Sir John A Macdonald SS
241
Lauren Doherty
Galt C & V I - cwga
263
Joel Dohertyy
Goderich D C I - wogo
19
Steve Domotor
Assumption College - cwas
343
Ian Donald
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
1120
Shauna Donaldson
West Hill S S - cwwh
582
Tori Donaldson
Orangeville D S S - cwor
275
Tim Donovan
Grand River C I - cwgr
48
Chris Doogan
Bluevale C I - cwbl
331
Kristy Doughty
Holy Trinity - cwht
250
Ashley Douglas
General Amherst D H S - swam
1010
Kyle Douglas
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
709
Jessica Drake
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
578
Johnny Drake
Oakridge S S - wooa
825
Ashley Drouillard
St. Anne S S - swsa
969
Derek Drouin
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
705
Tyler Drury
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
510
Max Dubinovsky
Montcalm S S - womo
33
Ben Dubois
Belle River D H S - swbr
845
Jordan Dubois
St. Anne S S - swsa
1052
Mark Dufour
Vincent Massey S S - swma
583
Olivia Duncan
Orangeville D S S - cwor
907
Chris Dundee
St. Clair S S - swsc
509
Michael Dyck
Mitchell D H S - womi
472
David Dykstra
London District Christian-wold
506
Philip Dykstra
Mgsr. E.A. Doyle H S - cwmd
83
Ryan Earle
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
65
Chantelle Eckenswiller
Bruce Penninsula - cwbp
604
Eric Edelman
Paris D H S - cwpa
846
Colin Edwards
St. Anne S S - swsa
891
Dan Edwards
St. Christopher S S - swst
8
Joanna Edwards
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
686
Tim Edwards
Sandwich S S - swsw
410
Mohamad El-Haf
Lajeunesse E S - swlj
329
Jimmy El-Turk
Holy Names H S - swhn
534
Hillary Elliott
North Park C & V S - cwnp
1021
Chris Elson
Strathroy D C I - wost
1011
Dylan Erb
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
619
Brody Essery
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
59
Dan Evans
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
538
Dave Eves
North Park C & V S - cwnp
798
Kelvin Ewald
Sir John A Macdonald SS
744
Richard Falck
Saunders S S - wosa
672
Nick Falk
Riverside S S - swrs
826
Sara Farr
St. Anne S S - swsa
167
Dayna Farrow
Chesley D H S - cwcy
461
Jerome Faulkner
London Central S S - wolo
636
Sarah Fedy
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
720
Joey Ferensik
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
758
Lindsay Ferguson
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
356
Sarah Ferguson
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
864
Scott Ferguson
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
72
Erika Fiedler
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
505
Travis Filson
Medway H S - wome
233
Jill Finlayson
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
168
Amanda Fischer
Chesley D H S - cwcy
774
Kris Fischer
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
200
Tammy Fischer
F. E. Madill S S - woma
66
Logan Fisher
Bruce Penninsula - cwbp
870
Caron Fisher-Garnett
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
449
Dave Fitzgerald
Listowel D S S - woli
481
Kathlen Fitzpatrick
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
13
Marty Flatley
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
408
Kaitlyn Fleming
Koinonia Christian Academy
20
Brandon Flicks
Assumption College - cwas
25
Mimi Fong
Belle River D H S - swbr
775
Zack Ford
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
482
Kiersten Foster
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
42
Mari Fourie
Bluevale C I - cwbl
745
Cory Fowler
Saunders S S - wosa
84
Jordan Fox
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
128
Jay Francis
Centennial C V I - cwce
462
Jesse Francis
London Central S S - wolo
297
Kevin Fraser
H.B. Beal S S - wobe
190
Melissa Fraser
Erin D H S - cwer
710
Emma Fryday
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
129
Aman Furmah
Centennial C V I - cwce
332
Brittney Gabor
Holy Trinity - cwht
60
Zach Gadawski
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
1145
Caitlin Gaffney
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
827
Katie Gambeta
St. Anne S S - swsa
1015
Kristen Gamble
Strathroy D C I - wost
556
Casey Garbaty
Northern C I & V S - swno
1016
Maegan Garber
Strathroy D C I - wost
675
Andrea Garnier
Sandwich S S - swsw
193
Candace Garrod
Essex D H S - swes
900
Ali Gartley
St. Clair S S - swsc
918
Anthony Gatto
St. David C H S - cwsd
201
Ashley Gaunt
F. E. Madill S S - woma
1073
Jordan Gauthier
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
156
Erin Gawley
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
17
Becky Geerts
Assumption College - cwas
733
Kirby Genn
Saunders S S - wosa
579
Ryan George
Oakridge S S - wooa
687
Nick Georgiou
Sandwich S S - swsw
151
Brayden Gerrie
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
1116
Danielle Ghent
Wellington Heights - cwwe
26
Maria Ghertsos
Belle River D H S - swbr
61
Kyle Giancola
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
1074
Jeremy Gibbons
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
265
Claire Gibney
Grand River C I - cwgr
73
Laura Gibson
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
557
Justin Giffels
Northern C I & V S - swno
202
Erin Gilchrist
F. E. Madill S S - woma
880
Carly Gill
St. Christopher S S - swst
881
Laura Gill
St. Christopher S S - swst
605
Tyler Gilmor
Paris D H S - cwpa
188
Bryan Giroux
Elmira D S S - cwel
1100
Jaime Gittens
Wallaceburg D S S - swwb
417
Gillian Gladu
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
637
Emma Glofcheski
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1028
Brynelle Glover
Ursuline College - swur
121
Frank Gluns
Catholic Central H S - swca
514
Emily Goad
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
214
Richard Goetz
F. E. Madill S S - woma
688
David Gomes
Sandwich S S - swsw
1036
Erin Goodwin
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1075
Jordan Goodwin
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1037
Krystal Goodwin
Vincent Massey S S - swma
256
Jesse Goosens
Glendale H S - wogd
584
Aimee Gore
Orangeville D S S - cwor
433
Ben Gorzeman
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
776
Andrew Graham
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
948
Melissa Graham
St. Michael C S S - womc
630
Elias Granillo
Regina Mundi College - wore
616
Kristen Grant
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
183
Oliver Grant
Eastwood C I - cwew
1012
Nick Graver
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
74
Bethany Gray
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
706
Jackson Gray
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
85
Matt Gray
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
172
Alison Greaves
Clarke Road S S - wocr
393
Haley Green
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
1066
Brittney Greening
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
942
Connor Greig
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
711
Shannon Gribbons
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
626
Lisa Grieve
Regina Mundi College - wore
1053
Ian Griffin
Vincent Massey S S - swma
43
Jenny Griffiths
Bluevale C I - cwbl
1022
Emerson Grigg
Strathroy D C I - wost
203
Linda Groen
F. E. Madill S S - woma
1013
Kyle Groenestege
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
473
Dan Groeneweg
London District Christian-wold
515
Taylor Gubbels
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
592
Peter Guo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
483
Kylaa Haffner
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
689
Matthew Haggarty
Sandwich S S - swsw
882
Heather Haight
St. Christopher S S - swst
638
Jenn Hale
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
101
Morgan Hall
Catholic Central - wocc
759
Kassandra Hallet
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
808
Reid Halpenny
South Huron D H S - wosh
746
Connor Hammond
Saunders S S - wosa
799
Basil Hammoudi
Sir John A Macdonald SS
399
Ben Hancock
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
157
Kailey Hanemaayer
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
943
Jordan Hannah
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
949
Cassie Harrett
St. Michael C S S - womc
651
John Harris
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
760
Meghan Harris
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
747
Tayler Harris
Saunders S S - wosa
333
Eden Haskett
Holy Trinity - cwht
400
Danny Hassen
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
142
Erik Hausen
Central Huron S S -woch
1076
Kevin Hawkins
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
124
Erin Hayes
Centennial C V I - cwce
734
Julia Hayman
Saunders S S - wosa
276
Duston Hebebrand
Grand River C I - cwgr
828
Brittany Hedderson
St. Anne S S - swsa
251
Brett Hedges
General Amherst D H S - swam
383
Chelsea Heinhuis
John McGregor S S - swmg
847
Mustafa Helal
St. Anne S S - swsa
418
Cassie Helps
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
27
Chelsey Henderson
Belle River D H S - swbr
777
Jeremy Henderson
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
617
Kerri Henhawk
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
652
Richard Henkel
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
829
Chantel Henry
St. Anne S S - swsa
970
Mike Henry
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
112
Mark Henshaw
Catholic Central - wocc
830
Danielle Herlehy
St. Anne S S - swsa
497
Calisha Hilborn
Medway H S - wome
21
Jerry Hill
Assumption College - cwas
937
Jennifer Hillenaar
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
53
Kristin Hinton
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
535
Stephanie Hinton
North Park C & V S - cwnp
381
Mohamed Hirsi
John L. Forster S S - swfo
544
Dana Hislop
Northern C I & V S - swno
1117
Hilary Hodder
West Elgin S S - wowe
712
Stephanie Hodge
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
1092
Carolyn Hodgson
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
1093
Lizz Hodgson
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
1099
Brandan Holland
Walkerville S S - swwv
699
Tiffany Holmes
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
558
Kevin Honig
Northern C I & V S - swno
945
Alysha Hooper
St. Mary's H S - cwsy
946
Belena Hooper
St. Mary's H S - cwsy
559
Chris Hopkins
Northern C I & V S - swno
348
Cassie Horan
Huron Park S S - wohp
811
Justine Horne
Southwood S S - cwsw
986
Stephanie Hosford
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
575
Jen House
Oakridge S S - wooa
152
Cquen Houston-McMillan
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
450
Cody Hryniw
Listowel D S S - woli
639
Sarah Huber
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
434
Brad Huey
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
478
Ryan Huff
London South S S - wols
301
Josh Huffman
Harrow D H S - swha
960
Charito Humphreys
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
961
Conchita Humphreys
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1129
Anna Hunse
Woodland Christian - cwwc
954
Brian Hunt
St. Michael C S S - womc
86
Dave Hunter
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
995
Greg Hurley
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
498
Lauren Hurst
Medway H S - wome
287
Skyler Hurst
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
539
Wray Hussey
North Park C & V S - cwnp
508
Jaclyn Hutton
Mitchell D H S - womi
761
Sarah Hyland
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1113
Sohaib Ikram
Waterloo C I - cwwl
690
Brett Ingersoll
Sandwich S S - swsw
49
Scott Inglis
Bluevale C I - cwbl
640
Lisa Inthavong
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
757
Harley Jackson
Simcoe C S - cwsi
130
Rob Jackson
Centennial C V I - cwce
96
Dan Jacobs
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
288
Mac James
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
1054
Kawsar Jamil
Vincent Massey S S - swma
877
Drew Jansen
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
883
Heidi Janson
St. Christopher S S - swst
1023
Brad Janzen
Strathroy D C I - wost
1038
Samantha Jarrett
Vincent Massey S S - swma
289
Scott Jaspers-Fayer
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
1124
Ryan Jennett
Westside Secondary - cwws
713
Theresa Jewett
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
610
Casey Johnson
Parkside C I - wops
371
Jessica Johnson
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
516
Katie Johnson
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
1158
Caralyn Johnston
Strathroy D C I - wost
938
Dinah Johnston
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
1002
Sarah Johnston
Stratford Central S S - wosc
9
Ashley Jones
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
606
Greg Jones
Paris D H S - cwpa
136
Jessica Jones
Central Elgin C I - woce
189
Steve Jones
Elmira D S S - cwel
1127
Kyle Kain
Wiarton D H S - cwwr
735
Katie Kaiser
Saunders S S - wosa
1118
Jessica Kalita
West Elgin S S - wowe
653
Fandi Kamran
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
589
Natalie Kannenberg
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
831
Amanda Kanters
St. Anne S S - swsa
247
Kanishka Karunaratne
Galt C & V I - cwga
654
Jordan Kay
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
484
Nicole Kay
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
477
Hannah Keating
London South S S - wols
560
Justin Keating
Northern C I & V S - swno
14
Brandon Kelders
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
499
Hilary Kellar-Parsons
Medway H S - wome
655
Andrew Keller
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1114
Michael Kelly
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1055
Austin Kennedy
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1017
Jocelyn Kennedy
Strathroy D C I - wost
736
Grace Keysha
Saunders S S - wosa
357
Jordan Khankhet
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
388
Dustin Kiefer
John Paul II S S - wopa
1018
Cassandra King
Strathroy D C I - wost
545
Emily King
Northern C I & V S - swno
1
Stephanie King
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
987
Cassandra Kipp
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
561
Rob Kiraly
Northern C I & V S - swno
260
James Kirk
Glenview Park S S - cwgv
479
Andrew Kleinhans
London South S S - wols
1103
Katie Kloepfer
Waterford District High School
28
Jordan Knight
Belle River D H S - swbr
1101
Terry Knox
Wallaceburg D S S - swwb
277
Adam Koenig
Grand River C I - cwgr
919
Brandon Kohler
St. David C H S - cwsd
996
William Komer
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
519
Alex Kopacz
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
884
Rachel Korosec
St. Christopher S S - swst
590
Julia Kosterman
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
668
Bojana Kovacevic
Riverside S S - swrs
338
Brian Kowalsky
Holy Trinity - cwht
87
Daniel Kraft
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
278
Thomas Krolak
Grand River C I - cwgr
145
Ryan Kruizenga
Centre Dufferin D H S - cwcd
215
Deric Kruse
F. E. Madill S S - woma
409
Julia Kubassek
Koinonia Christian Academy
451
Kyle Kuepfer
Listowel D S S - woli
474
David Kuipers
London District Christian-wold
531
Robert Kustermans
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
149
Christine Kuvaca
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
931
Ruth Ann Kwarciany
St. Joseph's H S - wosj
930
Dan Lacroix
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
351
Rogan Laforest
Huron Park S S - wohp
832
Michelle Laliberte
St. Anne S S - swsa
1039
Lauren Lalovich
Vincent Massey S S - swma
34
Steve Lamarche
Belle River D H S - swbr
962
Colleen Lamb
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
988
Rachel Lamb
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
641
Gabrielle Lamm
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
939
Naomi Lance
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
1077
Vushaun Landrum
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
762
Brittany Landry
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
642
Lisa Lang
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
227
Rachel Lariviere
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
833
Sam LaRocque
St. Anne S S - swsa
1156
Janessa Lashbrook
Strathroy D C I - wost
339
Krystal Lauzon
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
344
Kyle Lauzon
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
1078
Pat Lauzon
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
763
Kelsey Law
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
800
Issmaeel Lawendy
Sir John A Macdonald SS
316
Katie Lawik
Holy Names H S - swhn
1098
Brittney Lawrence
Walkerville S S - swwv
916
Haylea Leaman
St. David C H S - cwsd
419
Laura Lebert
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
435
Richard Lebert
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
865
Tom Lecomte
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
691
Cody Lee
Sandwich S S - swsw
790
Mellissa Lee
Sir John A Macdonald SS
801
Mike Lee
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1040
Kristen Leenaars
Vincent Massey S S - swma
971
Norm Leger
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
778
Scott Leitch
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
779
Jeremy Leite
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
595
Harris Lemon
Owen Sound C & V I - cwos
562
Michael Lever
Northern C I & V S - swno
88
Jared Lewis
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
382
Paul Liberte
John L. Forster S S - swfo
944
Andy Liboiron
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
737
Mal Limmage
Saunders S S - wosa
468
Melissa Linker
London District Christian-wold
330
Zach Livingston
Holy Names H S - swhn
1125
Baillie Locke
Wiarton D H S - cwwr
613
Ryan Lockyer
Parkside C I - wops
878
Nathan Loehle
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
500
Julie Loft
Medway H S - wome
563
Ossie Long
Northern C I & V S - swno
520
Michael Lopatowski
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
643
Rachel Lorimer
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
817
Cassady Louks
Southwood S S - cwsw
501
Taylor Loyens
Medway H S - wome
1029
Jane Loyer
Ursuline College - swur
75
Julia Lubozynski
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
384
Alex Luby
John McGregor S S - swmg
564
Luke Lund
Northern C I & V S - swno
1155
Trevor Lundgren
Assumption College - cwas
901
Courtney Lundy
St. Clair S S - swsc
178
Anthony Lunghi
Delhi D S S - cwde
618
Dani Lunn
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
591
Kirstie Lusignan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
102
Emily Luyben
Catholic Central - wocc
158
Maddy Luyt
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
349
Chelsea Lynes
Huron Park S S - wohp
228
Jaide Lyons
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
1079
Phil Lywood
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
546
Erin M'Larkey
Northern C I & V S - swno
204
Jessica MacDonald
F. E. Madill S S - woma
871
Tara MacDonald
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
1132
Tricia MacKay
Woodstock C I - wowo
307
Drew Mackay-Timmermans
Holy Cross - wohc
456
Barnett Mackenzie
London Central S S - wolo
834
Dayna Mackenzie
St. Anne S S - swsa
252
Kyle Mackie
General Amherst D H S - swam
463
Mike Mackinley
London Central S S - wolo
721
Miles MacLean
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
394
Tricia MacLennan
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
848
Nevin Macleod
St. Anne S S - swsa
692
Tyler MacLeod
Sandwich S S - swsw
835
Devon MacNeil
St. Anne S S - swsa
976
Kalena Maes
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
656
Alex Major
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
657
Brian Major
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
4
Dimitris Makrakos
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
922
Paula Malecki
St. John's College - cwsc
764
Shauna Malek
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
23
John Paul Malette
Assumption College - swas
693
Sam Malian
Sandwich S S - swsw
230
Murdock Mallen
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
334
Natelie Malo
Holy Trinity - cwht
10
Lacey Maness
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
317
Christiana Manzocco
Holy Names H S - swhn
180
Curtis Maracle
East Elgin S S - woee
216
Rob Marriott
F. E. Madill S S - woma
666
Bryden Martens
Ridgetown D H S - swri
5
Brock Martin
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
103
Triniece Martineau
Catholic Central - wocc
279
Marquis Martinz
Grand River C I - cwgr
738
Sarah Masek
Saunders S S - wosa
242
Danielle Mason
Galt C & V I - cwga
389
Kurt Mason
John Paul II S S - wopa
159
Justine Masterson
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
257
Ryan Matejek
Glendale H S - wogd
1122
Nikola Matejic
Westminster S S - wowm
1030
Jenna Matthyssen
Ursuline College - swur
1080
Rob Matton
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1081
Terry Mauldin
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
170
Nick Maus
Chesley D H S - cwcy
113
Dennis Mazajlo
Catholic Central - wocc
885
Aliah McArdle
St. Christopher S S - swst
714
Carly McArthur
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
765
Melanie McCann
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
872
Rachel McCann
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
580
Patrick McConnell
Oakridge S S - wooa
259
Holly McCrae
Glenview Park S S - cwgv
866
Jed McCue
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
812
Avery McCulloch
Southwood S S - cwsw
611
Justine McCurdy
Parkside C I - wops
140
Brandon McDermid
Central Elgin C I - woce
243
Rachel McDonald
Galt C & V I - cwga
217
Johnathon McDowell
F. E. Madill S S - woma
378
Brady McEwen
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
420
Brenna McFadden
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
694
Richard McFadden
Sandwich S S - swsw
1094
Tawyna McGarrity
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
867
Nick McGilvery
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
104
Lauren McGovern
Catholic Central - wocc
1095
Sarah McIntosh
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
502
Julie McKeen
Medway H S - wome
997
Michael McKeon
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
597
Taylor McKeon
Pain Court E S - swpa
194
Shealyn McLaughlin
Essex D H S - swes
849
Adam McMahon
St. Anne S S - swsa
739
Lynsey McMullan
Saunders S S - wosa
372
Katie McNally
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
850
Matt McNaughton
St. Anne S S - swsa
421
Lacey McPhail
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
667
Dustin McQuaide
Ridgetown D H S - swri
266
Lindsay McVicar
Grand River C I - cwgr
1056
Jason Mei
Vincent Massey S S - swma
547
Jamie Mellon
Northern C I & V S - swno
836
Jaclyn Melnik
St. Anne S S - swsa
989
Kaitie Merner
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
62
Brendan Merritt
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
658
Antonio Messam
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
593
Sarah Metherel
Owen Sound C & V I - cwos
659
Brandon Meyer
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
660
Chris Meyer
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
295
Malaika Miles-Rossouw
H.B. Beal S S - wobe
722
Brad Millar
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
54
Kelly Miller
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
89
Jordan Miller-Smith
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
114
Craig Milliken
Catholic Central - wocc
436
Matt Millson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
50
Josh Minke
Bluevale C I - cwbl
851
Andrew Mlinaric
St. Anne S S - swsa
105
Lynn Mockler
Catholic Central - wocc
395
Andrea Mohr
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
379
Joel Mohr
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
700
Laurel Molson
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
892
Joe Mondoux
St. Christopher S S - swst
923
Noelle Montcalm
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
893
David Moore
St. Christopher S S - swst
234
Fairen Moore
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
664
Hannah Moore
Ridgetown D H S - swri
517
Bridget Moran
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
963
Shauna Moran
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
977
Meaghan Morand
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
894
Matt Morden
St. Christopher S S - swst
218
Ieshon Morris
F. E. Madill S S - woma
401
Mitch Morris
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
523
Jayden Morrison
North Lambton S S - swml
115
James Morrissey
Catholic Central - wocc
153
David Mortley
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
44
Rebecca Moss
Bluevale C I - cwbl
238
Paul Moyer
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
457
Stephanie Muise
London Central S S - wolo
950
Mariam Mukenge
St. Michael C S S - womc
964
Maggie Mullen
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
972
Brad Murray
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
748
David Murray
Saunders S S - wosa
11
Samantha Myers
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
290
Will Natividad
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
163
Colin Naugle
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
125
Danielle Naylor
Centennial C V I - cwce
131
Jamie Naylor
Centennial C V I - cwce
1006
Nikki Neeb
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1149
Nick Nesbitt-Larking
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1026
Spencer Neufeld
United Mennonite - swum
749
Eric Neumann
Saunders S S - wosa
1057
Brian Neville
Vincent Massey S S - swma
402
Gavin Newsham
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
1147
Kayla Ng
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
132
Peter Ngui Hon Sang
Centennial C V I - cwce
358
Jeremy Nicholas
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
141
Nathan Nicholls
Central Elgin C I - woce
518
Michelle Nicholson
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
902
Jaclyn Nickels
St. Clair S S - swsc
908
Blair Nield
St. Clair S S - swsc
1058
Travis Nightingale
Vincent Massey S S - swma
340
Carly Nikita
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
998
Jamike Njuko
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
116
Malcolm Noel
Catholic Central - wocc
1153
Cory Norris
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
802
Brandon Norris-Lue
Sir John A Macdonald SS
766
Becky Noulty
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
437
Kurtis Nutma
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
837
Amanda O'Berle
St. Anne S S - swsa
15
Evan O'Brien
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
239
Phil O'Donnell
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
181
Kyle O'Neill
East Elgin S S - woee
536
Leah O'Shea
North Park C & V S - cwnp
644
Ranique O'Sullivan
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
231
Justin Oddy
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
852
Chris Offenbacher
St. Anne S S - swsa
366
Samantha Officer
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
318
Yinka Olorunnife
Holy Names H S - swhn
503
Jen Olson
Medway H S - wome
1154
Charles Otto
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
568
Lindsay Oxby
Norwell D S S - cwnw
345
Akin Oyedele
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
780
Chris Pace
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
990
Emma Pace
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
853
Cody Palomba
St. Anne S S - swsa
175
Ashly Paquette
College Avenue S S - woca
438
Dan Park
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
1096
Jeff Parker
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
951
Lauren Parks
St. Michael C S S - womc
106
Jessica Parry
Catholic Central - wocc
354
Adam Parsons
Ingersoll D C I - woin
1136
Kaitlyn Parsons
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
485
Natlie Partridge
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
445
Chelsea Paterson
Leamington D S S - swlm
29
Amanda Pattenaude
Belle River D H S - swbr
854
Drew Patterson
St. Anne S S - swsa
97
Taylor Paul
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
235
Becky Pavan
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
16
James Pawson
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
701
Adrienne Payne
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
973
George Peachy
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
791
Anna Pedjase
Sir John A Macdonald SS
645
Sarah Pemberton
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
669
Tara Penney
Riverside S S - swrs
755
Sammie Pepper
Simcoe C S - cwsi
909
Mike Percival
St. Clair S S - swsc
1041
Ashley Percy
Vincent Massey S S - swma
676
Lauren Perduk
Sandwich S S - swsw
359
Jeremy Perkins
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
565
Paul Persichetti
Northern C I & V S - swno
486
Lisa Pfister
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
813
Allison Phillips
Southwood S S - cwsw
1067
Sabrina Phillips
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1059
James Phommalaychit
Vincent Massey S S - swma
319
Angela Piccinato
Holy Names H S - swhn
886
Marianne Pickering
St. Christopher S S - swst
1042
Michelle Pierce
Vincent Massey S S - swma
627
Rebecca Pieterson
Regina Mundi College - wore
723
Alex Pilar
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
767
Jessi Pilling
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1060
Stephen Pitman
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1082
Jordan Pittman
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
661
Nick Plausza
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
507
Nick Plommer
Mgsr. E.A. Doyle H S - cwmd
403
Meghan Plumb
Kingsville D H S - swki
910
Mike Poaps
St. Clair S S - swsc
873
Kelly Poetker
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
740
Alex Poetschke
Saunders S S - wosa
443
Adam Poirier
Lambton-Kent C S - swlk
548
Mallory Poirier
Northern C I & V S - swno
724
Paul Ponomaryov
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
879
Ricky Pooran
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
725
Evan Porter
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
1150
Samantha Porter
Parkside C I - wops
267
Casey Pottier
Grand River C I - cwgr
974
Alex Prins
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
855
Clark Proksch
St. Anne S S - swsa
940
Amanda Proulx
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
695
Joe Pryztocki
Sandwich S S - swsw
1043
Whitney Pugsley
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1123
Nicole Pullen
Westside Secondary - cwws
677
Brittany Pulman
Sandwich S S - swsw
380
Brad Purton
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1061
Russell Putnam
Vincent Massey S S - swma
268
Nadia Qahwash
Grand River C I - cwgr
320
Stephanie Quattrociocchi
Holy Names H S - swhn
646
Melissa Quehl
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
600
Angela Quick
Paris D H S - cwpa
838
Melissa Radu
St. Anne S S - swsa
422
Abby Rainsberry
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
439
Craig Rainsberry
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
335
Lindsey Rapai
Holy Trinity - cwht
423
Jasmine Rate
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
750
Sander Ratsep
Saunders S S - wosa
768
Becca Rausch
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
146
Dan Rayfield
Centre Dufferin D H S - cwcd
1135
Heather Rayner
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1019
Jenn Rayner
Strathroy D C I - wost
373
Lesley Rayner
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
856
Drew Reaume
St. Anne S S - swsa
895
Matt Reddy
St. Christopher S S - swst
360
Rob Reed
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
1062
Jonathon Reid
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1063
Matthew Reid
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1083
Evan Reidel
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
678
Erica Reiser
Sandwich S S - swsw
792
Sofia Reive
Sir John A Macdonald SS
321
Valerie Renaud
Holy Names H S - swhn
219
Dean Reynolds
F. E. Madill S S - woma
464
Allen Rho
London Central S S - wolo
839
Kelly Ricardi
St. Anne S S - swsa
726
Chris Richards
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
30
Jennifer Ridsdale
Belle River D H S - swbr
298
Marissa Rigg
Harrow D H S - swha
696
Nathan Riva
Sandwich S S - swsw
697
Nick Riva
Sandwich S S - swsw
662
Brendan Roach
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
999
Ben Roberts
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
179
Blaire Robertshaw
East Elgin S S - woee
803
Jake Robinet
Sir John A Macdonald SS
458
Samantha Robins
London Central S S - wolo
1084
Tommy Robinson-Blyth
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
191
Kyle Robson
Erin D H S - cwer
1144
Meghan Robson
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
1064
Phil Robson
Vincent Massey S S - swma
896
Chris Rocca
St. Christopher S S - swst
1109
Nicole Roeder
Waterloo C I - cwwl
628
Inez Roelen
Regina Mundi College - wore
569
Samantha Roelofsen
Norwell D S S - cwnw
150
Stephanie Rogers
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
253
James Rolfe
Glencoe D H S - wogl
1085
Matt Romeo
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
527
Cady Romphf
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
549
Kendel Ross
Northern C I & V S - swno
487
Rachl Ross
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
490
William Ross
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
308
Austin Roth
Holy Cross - wohc
679
Ashley Routliffe
Sandwich S S - swsw
1126
Rita Rudell
Wiarton D H S - cwwr
897
Steve Ruffilli
St. Christopher S S - swst
570
Vicky Rumph
Norwell D S S - cwnw
1044
Amanda Rushling
Vincent Massey S S - swma
2
Julia Russel
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
991
Jillian Russell
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1086
Chris Rwabukamba
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
781
Jamie Ryder
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
309
Ben Sagriff
Holy Cross - wohc
352
Brendan Sales
Huron Park S S - wohp
90
Trevor Salmon
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
1024
Dennis Salomans
Strathroy D C I - wost
291
Adam Salsburg
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
248
Joshua Samsoondar
Galt C & V I - cwga
205
Angie Sande
F. E. Madill S S - woma
424
Kaitlyn Sanders
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
302
Lionel Sanders
Harrow D H S - swha
220
Derek Sanderson
F. E. Madill S S - woma
322
Nicole Sassine
Holy Names H S - swhn
37
Alison Savill
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
244
Katie Sayasane
Galt C & V I - cwga
702
Chelsea Sayers
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
280
Kyle Scheifele
Grand River C I - cwgr
206
Ami Schimanski
F. E. Madill S S - woma
491
Cdy Schinkel
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
469
Michelle Schinkel
London District Christian-wold
281
Dan Schmidt
Grand River C I - cwgr
282
Rob Schmidt
Grand River C I - cwgr
396
Taylor Schmidt
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
91
Konstanz Scholtz
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
868
Phil Schraeder
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
607
Josh Schram
Paris D H S - cwpa
1087
Chris Scott
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
133
Jordan Scott
Centennial C V I - cwce
38
Andrea Seccafien
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
117
Matt Semenowicz
Catholic Central - wocc
874
Tia Semplonius
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
665
Katie Sensabaugh
Ridgetown D H S - swri
254
Olivia Sergeant
Glendale H S - wogd
924
Vanessa Seu
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
769
Amanda Shakelton
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
182
Brian Shaw
East Elgin S S - woee
1045
Khadija Sheikh
Vincent Massey S S - swma
195
Jessie Shepley
Essex D H S - swes
361
Jon Sheppard
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
934
Grace Sherwin
St. Mary's D C & V I - wosm
532
Matt Shipway
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
670
Katie Sich
Riverside S S - swrs
465
Andrew Sidhu
London Central S S - wolo
397
Alicja Siekierki
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
571
Marina Signer
Norwell D S S - cwnw
1130
Lauren Sikkema
Woodland Christian - cwwc
857
Jacey Silvaggi
St. Anne S S - swsa
727
Shelby Simmons
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
978
Steph Simone
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
387
Jenna Simpell
John Paul II S S - wopa
164
Jacob Simpson
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
249
Kevin Simpson
Galt C & V I - cwga
875
Amanda Sirio
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
1137
Aspen Skidmore
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
521
Jeff Skufca
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
137
Meg Sloan
Central Elgin C I - woce
620
Bob Smith
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
45
Candice Smith
Bluevale C I - cwbl
1065
Daryl Smith
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1133
Jo-Lynn Smith
Woodstock C I - wowo
911
Mason Smith
St. Clair S S - swsc
840
Taylor Smith
St. Anne S S - swsa
912
CJ Smith-White
St. Clair S S - swsc
741
Nicole Smyrnios
Saunders S S - wosa
965
Julie Sokol
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
903
Caitlin Sommer
St. Clair S S - swsc
323
Kelly Soucie
Holy Names H S - swhn
207
Candace Spaling
F. E. Madill S S - woma
488
Amda Spriel
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
1140
Rodd Squire
Assumption College - cwas
814
Jocelyn St Clair
Southwood S S - cwsw
221
Trevor Stacey
F. E. Madill S S - woma
236
Tegan Stairs
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
98
James Staley
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
751
Mark Stantsos
Saunders S S - wosa
858
Cory Steen
St. Anne S S - swsa
715
Kelsey Stemmler
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
1110
Erin Stephenson
Waterloo C I - cwwl
269
Sam Stevens
Grand River C I - cwgr
804
Andrew Stewart
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1128
Hayden Stewart
Wiarton D H S - cwwr
631
Taylor Stewart
Regina Mundi College - wore
134
Adam Stocker
Centennial C V I - cwce
608
TJ Stoffelsen
Paris D H S - cwpa
452
Adam Stone
Listowel D S S - woli
425
Alyssa Straatman
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
841
Alexis Streicher
St. Anne S S - swsa
673
Heather Stroeder
Sacred Heart H S - cwsh
576
Marianna Strutt
Oakridge S S - wooa
920
Luke Stuckless
St. David C H S - cwsd
585
Devin Styles
Orangeville D S S - cwor
586
Erin Styles
Orangeville D S S - cwor
752
Paul Sumpton
Saunders S S - wosa
566
Jamie Surman
Northern C I & V S - swno
283
Garrett Suska
Grand River C I - cwgr
793
Sara Sutton
Sir John A Macdonald SS
440
Bryan Swan
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
1003
Sarah Sylvester
Stratford Central S S - wosc
1000
Chris Szafran
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
601
Heather Szentimrey
Paris D H S - cwpa
107
Mariko Takahashi
Catholic Central - wocc
913
Ben Tamming
St. Clair S S - swsc
341
Dalia Taquali
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
342
Dima Taquali
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
24
Josh Taveirne
Assumption College - swas
143
Drew Taylor
Central Huron S S -woch
99
Ian Taylor
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
680
Jaime Taylor
Sandwich S S - swsw
623
Jason Taylor
Port Dover C S - cwpd
887
Sarah Taylor
St. Christopher S S - swst
362
Chris Thibeault
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
624
Bonnie Thomas
Preston H S - cwpr
753
Luke Thomas
Saunders S S - wosa
305
Madison Thomas
Holy Cross - wohc
1157
Jean Thompson
Strathroy D C I - wost
1134
Mary Thompson
Woodstock C I - wowo
426
Krystal Thomson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
935
Lauren Thomson
St. Mary's D C & V I - wosm
22
Brittany Thorne
Assumption College - swas
324
Alyssa Thrasher
Holy Names H S - swhn
914
Travis Tiggelaar
St. Clair S S - swsc
754
Jordan Timpany
Saunders S S - wosa
270
Ljiljana Todovoric
Grand River C I - cwgr
346
Mitchell Tome
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
160
Tammy Tourlas
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
861
Julia Tousaw
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
31
Jessica Tracey
Belle River D H S - swbr
1007
Sarah Traux
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1088
Dylan Travis
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1014
Chris Tremblay
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
599
Paul Tremblay
Pain Court E S - swpa
35
Mitch Trevisol
Belle River D H S - swbr
581
Steve Truax
Oakridge S S - wooa
921
Greg Tucker
St. David C H S - cwsd
756
Mekwan Tulpin
Simcoe C S - cwsi
572
Paige Turton
Norwell D S S - cwnw
363
Chris Twigg
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
1046
Onyinye Ubah
Vincent Massey S S - swma
369
Brad Unruh
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
862
Jory Uyl
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
63
Andy Vacao
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
782
Ryan Valdron
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
208
Kerissa Van Amersfoort
F. E. Madill S S - woma
1143
Bianca Van Bavel
Catholic Central - wocc
427
Virgie van den Corput
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
6
Thomas Van der Hoff
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
355
Jordan Van Dyk
Ingersoll D C I - woin
681
Adinda Van Espen
Sandwich S S - swsw
310
Josh Van Eyk
Holy Cross - wohc
428
Jaclyn van Leerzem
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
925
Krista Van Nest
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
1111
Stephanie Van Pelt
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1008
Sofia Vanden Temple
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
429
Jill Vandenberghe
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
966
Kristyn VandenEnden
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
311
Nate Vander Heyden
Holy Cross - wohc
165
Alex Vanderlinden
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
161
Ilona VanderReijden
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
612
Nikki VanderWallen
Parkside C I - wops
475
Jonah VanHarten
London District Christian-wold
528
Carrie Vanhie
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
529
Jessica Vanhie
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
904
Kim VanKempen
St. Clair S S - swsc
430
Rachel VanKlaveren
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
992
Morgan VanMierlo
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
955
Braden VanNynatten
St. Michael C S S - womc
524
Danielle Vanos
North Lambton S S - swml
550
Amy VanVeller
Northern C I & V S - swno
1047
Maria Vasilevski
Vincent Massey S S - swma
258
Brad Vaters
Glendale H S - wogd
492
Justin Vere
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
1105
Lucas Vezsenyi
Waterford District High School
783
Ben Vink
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
784
Peter Vink
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
567
Joel Vosburg
Northern C I & V S - swno
941
Nastasha Vrabic
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
1089
Danijel Vuletic
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
325
Bethanie Wachna
Holy Names H S - swhn
364
Jeremy Wahl
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
232
Demond Walcott
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
55
Jessica Walker
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
261
Leslie Walker
Goderich D C I - wogo
888
Shelby Walker
St. Christopher S S - swst
459
Madi Wallace
London Central S S - wolo
286
Lauren Wallar
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
609
Jeremy Walser
Paris D H S - cwpa
587
Kate Ward
Orangeville D S S - cwor
453
Derek Wareham
Listowel D S S - woli
551
Kara Wark
Northern C I & V S - swno
511
Damian Warner
Montcalm S S - womo
540
Tony Warrington
North Park C & V S - cwnp
621
Miguel Wason
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
51
Tom Waters
Bluevale C I - cwbl
7
Rob Watson
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
326
Lyndsey Waugh
Holy Names H S - swhn
76
Tianna Waugh
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
594
Claire Webb
Owen Sound C & V I - cwos
663
Adrian Weber
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1090
Justin Wegner
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
596
Dylan Weiss
Owen Sound C & V I - cwos
785
Drew Welch
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
347
David Weston
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
476
James Weverink
London District Christian-wold
1091
Josh White-Mailloux
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
292
Jamie Whitfield
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
1148
Michael Whitfield
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
64
Geoff Whitten
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
385
Cassie Wilbur
John McGregor S S - swmg
46
Sarah Wiles
Bluevale C I - cwbl
859
Curtis Wilhelm
St. Anne S S - swsa
622
Katy Wilkinson
Port Dover C S - cwpd
614
Dean Willand
Parkside C I - wops
770
Gabby Willems
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
889
Kristie Willems
St. Christopher S S - swst
173
Kristin Williams
Clarke Road S S - wocr
983
Luke Willson
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
367
Becky Wilmer
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
647
Adrienne Wilson
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
441
Brendan Wilson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
1004
Darcy Wilson
Stratford Central S S - wosc
442
Josh Wilson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
932
Lexi Wilson
St. Joseph's H S - wosj
703
Lisa Wilson
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
336
Paige Wilson
Holy Trinity - cwht
494
Alexa Winik
Maranatha Christian - swmc
240
Alex Witmer
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
1009
Larissa Witter
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
876
Katie Wittmann
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
489
Caitlyn Wollocombe
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
1034
Justin Wood
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
327
Rachel Wood
Holy Names H S - swhn
522
Nick Woods
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
786
Taylor Woods
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
303
Aaron Wright
Harrow D H S - swha
648
Nicole Wylie
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
293
Jimmy Wysoczanski
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
806
Chantel Yearly
South Huron D H S - wosh
47
Krystina Yensen
Bluevale C I - cwbl
682
Olivia Yeung
Sandwich S S - swsw
386
Brenna Youlton
John McGregor S S - swmg
222
Adam Young
F. E. Madill S S - woma
223
Darcy Young
F. E. Madill S S - woma
915
Kodey Young
St. Clair S S - swsc
162
Robyn Young
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
898
Aaron Yurkewich
St. Christopher S S - swst
374
Carly Zaborowski
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
135
Nasse Zachariah
Centennial C V I - cwce
975
Matt Zanbergen
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
284
Dustin Zender
Grand River C I - cwgr
224
Travis Ziegler
F. E. Madill S S - woma
271
Shannon Zintel
Grand River C I - cwgr
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:48:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en