Meet Info
OFSAA - 2006 West Regionals
May 26, 2006 to May 27, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (255.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
3
Corey Crawley
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
1
Stephanie King
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
4
Dimitris Makrakos
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
5
Brock Martin
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
2
Julia Russel
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
6
Thomas Van der Hoff
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
7
Rob Watson
A.B. Lucas S S - wolu
12
Andrew Cook
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
8
Joanna Edwards
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
13
Marty Flatley
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
9
Ashley Jones
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
14
Brandon Kelders
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
10
Lacey Maness
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
11
Samantha Myers
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
15
Evan O'Brien
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
16
James Pawson
Alexander MacKenzie S S - swmk
18
Marqus Daniel
Assumption College - cwas
19
Steve Domotor
Assumption College - cwas
20
Brandon Flicks
Assumption College - cwas
17
Becky Geerts
Assumption College - cwas
21
Jerry Hill
Assumption College - cwas
1155
Trevor Lundgren
Assumption College - cwas
1140
Rodd Squire
Assumption College - cwas
23
John Paul Malette
Assumption College - swas
24
Josh Taveirne
Assumption College - swas
22
Brittany Thorne
Assumption College - swas
32
Bryan Berger
Belle River D H S - swbr
33
Ben Dubois
Belle River D H S - swbr
25
Mimi Fong
Belle River D H S - swbr
26
Maria Ghertsos
Belle River D H S - swbr
27
Chelsey Henderson
Belle River D H S - swbr
28
Jordan Knight
Belle River D H S - swbr
34
Steve Lamarche
Belle River D H S - swbr
29
Amanda Pattenaude
Belle River D H S - swbr
30
Jennifer Ridsdale
Belle River D H S - swbr
31
Jessica Tracey
Belle River D H S - swbr
35
Mitch Trevisol
Belle River D H S - swbr
36
Michelle Andres
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
37
Alison Savill
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
38
Andrea Seccafien
Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm
39
Natalie Botzang
Bluevale C I - cwbl
40
Nicole Cress
Bluevale C I - cwbl
41
Katie Debus
Bluevale C I - cwbl
48
Chris Doogan
Bluevale C I - cwbl
42
Mari Fourie
Bluevale C I - cwbl
43
Jenny Griffiths
Bluevale C I - cwbl
49
Scott Inglis
Bluevale C I - cwbl
50
Josh Minke
Bluevale C I - cwbl
44
Rebecca Moss
Bluevale C I - cwbl
45
Candice Smith
Bluevale C I - cwbl
51
Tom Waters
Bluevale C I - cwbl
46
Sarah Wiles
Bluevale C I - cwbl
47
Krystina Yensen
Bluevale C I - cwbl
56
Josh Bolton
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
57
Edlon Charlery
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
58
Cory Currie
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
59
Dan Evans
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
60
Zach Gadawski
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
61
Kyle Giancola
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
53
Kristin Hinton
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
62
Brendan Merritt
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
54
Kelly Miller
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
63
Andy Vacao
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
55
Jessica Walker
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
64
Geoff Whitten
Brantford C I & V S - cwbr
65
Chantelle Eckenswiller
Bruce Penninsula - cwbp
66
Logan Fisher
Bruce Penninsula - cwbp
67
Nathalia Allen
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
68
Brittini Andrew
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
77
Bradely Bahab
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
69
Emilia Bashir
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
70
Elizabeth Boettcher
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
78
Vuk Bogunovic
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
79
Ryan Chanthavong
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
80
Corey Cockram
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
81
Dawit Debssou
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
71
Julia Digravio
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
82
Viet Dinh
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
83
Ryan Earle
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
72
Erika Fiedler
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
84
Jordan Fox
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
73
Laura Gibson
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
74
Bethany Gray
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
85
Matt Gray
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
86
Dave Hunter
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
87
Daniel Kraft
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
88
Jared Lewis
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
75
Julia Lubozynski
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
89
Jordan Miller-Smith
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
1144
Meghan Robson
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
90
Trevor Salmon
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
91
Konstanz Scholtz
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
76
Tianna Waugh
Cameron Heights C I - cwch
93
Shawn Bedard
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
94
Kaille Campbell
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
95
Adam Coppola
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
92
Ashley Damphouse
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
96
Dan Jacobs
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
97
Taylor Paul
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
98
James Staley
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
99
Ian Taylor
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
108
Nick Belanger
Catholic Central - wocc
1141
Danielle Bell-Boucher
Catholic Central - wocc
1142
Elysse Braunsch
Catholic Central - wocc
109
Ryan Couper
Catholic Central - wocc
110
Zach Cregan
Catholic Central - wocc
111
Kevin D'Hollander
Catholic Central - wocc
100
Kristen DiLullo
Catholic Central - wocc
101
Morgan Hall
Catholic Central - wocc
112
Mark Henshaw
Catholic Central - wocc
102
Emily Luyben
Catholic Central - wocc
103
Triniece Martineau
Catholic Central - wocc
113
Dennis Mazajlo
Catholic Central - wocc
104
Lauren McGovern
Catholic Central - wocc
114
Craig Milliken
Catholic Central - wocc
105
Lynn Mockler
Catholic Central - wocc
115
James Morrissey
Catholic Central - wocc
116
Malcolm Noel
Catholic Central - wocc
106
Jessica Parry
Catholic Central - wocc
117
Matt Semenowicz
Catholic Central - wocc
107
Mariko Takahashi
Catholic Central - wocc
1143
Bianca Van Bavel
Catholic Central - wocc
118
Mike Atkinson
Catholic Central H S - swca
119
Tyrone Crawford
Catholic Central H S - swca
120
Korey Crosby
Catholic Central H S - swca
121
Frank Gluns
Catholic Central H S - swca
122
Alyssa Anderson
Centennial C V I - cwce
126
Kyle Boorsma
Centennial C V I - cwce
123
Emily Carter
Centennial C V I - cwce
127
Brendan Dills
Centennial C V I - cwce
128
Jay Francis
Centennial C V I - cwce
129
Aman Furmah
Centennial C V I - cwce
124
Erin Hayes
Centennial C V I - cwce
130
Rob Jackson
Centennial C V I - cwce
125
Danielle Naylor
Centennial C V I - cwce
131
Jamie Naylor
Centennial C V I - cwce
132
Peter Ngui Hon Sang
Centennial C V I - cwce
133
Jordan Scott
Centennial C V I - cwce
134
Adam Stocker
Centennial C V I - cwce
135
Nasse Zachariah
Centennial C V I - cwce
138
Ryan Armstrong
Central Elgin C I - woce
139
Noel Chalmers
Central Elgin C I - woce
136
Jessica Jones
Central Elgin C I - woce
140
Brandon McDermid
Central Elgin C I - woce
141
Nathan Nicholls
Central Elgin C I - woce
137
Meg Sloan
Central Elgin C I - woce
142
Erik Hausen
Central Huron S S -woch
143
Drew Taylor
Central Huron S S -woch
144
Blake Campbell
Centre Dufferin D H S - cwcd
145
Ryan Kruizenga
Centre Dufferin D H S - cwcd
146
Dan Rayfield
Centre Dufferin D H S - cwcd
147
Kady Billings
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
148
Caitlin Brydges
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
151
Brayden Gerrie
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
152
Cquen Houston-McMillan
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
149
Christine Kuvaca
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
153
David Mortley
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
150
Stephanie Rogers
Centre Wellington D H S - cwcw
154
Kala Bechard
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
155
Julia Corrente
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
156
Erin Gawley
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
157
Kailey Hanemaayer
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
158
Maddy Luyt
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
159
Justine Masterson
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
163
Colin Naugle
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
164
Jacob Simpson
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
160
Tammy Tourlas
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
165
Alex Vanderlinden
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
161
Ilona VanderReijden
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
162
Robyn Young
Chatham-Kent S S - swck
166
Celina Bleumer
Chesley D H S - cwcy
169
Garrison Corchis
Chesley D H S - cwcy
167
Dayna Farrow
Chesley D H S - cwcy
168
Amanda Fischer
Chesley D H S - cwcy
170
Nick Maus
Chesley D H S - cwcy
171
Ashley Daubs
Clarke Road S S - wocr
172
Alison Greaves
Clarke Road S S - wocr
173
Kristin Williams
Clarke Road S S - wocr
174
Coby DeGier
College Avenue S S - woca
175
Ashly Paquette
College Avenue S S - woca
177
Tom Brady
Delhi D S S - cwde
176
Brittany Brooks
Delhi D S S - cwde
178
Anthony Lunghi
Delhi D S S - cwde
180
Curtis Maracle
East Elgin S S - woee
181
Kyle O'Neill
East Elgin S S - woee
179
Blaire Robertshaw
East Elgin S S - woee
182
Brian Shaw
East Elgin S S - woee
183
Oliver Grant
Eastwood C I - cwew
184
Sarah Albrecht
Elmira D S S - cwel
185
Melissa Blake
Elmira D S S - cwel
186
Olivia Charnuski
Elmira D S S - cwel
187
Felicia Clement
Elmira D S S - cwel
188
Bryan Giroux
Elmira D S S - cwel
189
Steve Jones
Elmira D S S - cwel
190
Melissa Fraser
Erin D H S - cwer
191
Kyle Robson
Erin D H S - cwer
192
Andrea Balkwill
Essex D H S - swes
196
David Binder
Essex D H S - swes
197
Taylor Brydges
Essex D H S - swes
193
Candace Garrod
Essex D H S - swes
194
Shealyn McLaughlin
Essex D H S - swes
195
Jessie Shepley
Essex D H S - swes
198
Darby Alcorn
F. E. Madill S S - woma
209
AJ Beasley
F. E. Madill S S - woma
211
James Brown
F. E. Madill S S - woma
199
Amy Cook
F. E. Madill S S - woma
212
Adam Corbett
F. E. Madill S S - woma
213
Chris Corbett
F. E. Madill S S - woma
200
Tammy Fischer
F. E. Madill S S - woma
201
Ashley Gaunt
F. E. Madill S S - woma
202
Erin Gilchrist
F. E. Madill S S - woma
214
Richard Goetz
F. E. Madill S S - woma
203
Linda Groen
F. E. Madill S S - woma
215
Deric Kruse
F. E. Madill S S - woma
204
Jessica MacDonald
F. E. Madill S S - woma
216
Rob Marriott
F. E. Madill S S - woma
217
Johnathon McDowell
F. E. Madill S S - woma
218
Ieshon Morris
F. E. Madill S S - woma
219
Dean Reynolds
F. E. Madill S S - woma
205
Angie Sande
F. E. Madill S S - woma
220
Derek Sanderson
F. E. Madill S S - woma
206
Ami Schimanski
F. E. Madill S S - woma
207
Candace Spaling
F. E. Madill S S - woma
221
Trevor Stacey
F. E. Madill S S - woma
208
Kerissa Van Amersfoort
F. E. Madill S S - woma
222
Adam Young
F. E. Madill S S - woma
223
Darcy Young
F. E. Madill S S - woma
224
Travis Ziegler
F. E. Madill S S - woma
225
Kaytee Baker
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
226
Holly Benson
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
229
Dan Daraban
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
227
Rachel Lariviere
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
228
Jaide Lyons
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
230
Murdock Mallen
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
231
Justin Oddy
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
232
Demond Walcott
F.J. Brennan H S - swbn
237
Geoff Daley
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
233
Jill Finlayson
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
234
Fairen Moore
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
238
Paul Moyer
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
239
Phil O'Donnell
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
235
Becky Pavan
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
236
Tegan Stairs
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
240
Alex Witmer
Forest Heights C I - cwfh
245
Umar Aftab
Galt C & V I - cwga
246
Geoff Dahmer
Galt C & V I - cwga
241
Lauren Doherty
Galt C & V I - cwga
247
Kanishka Karunaratne
Galt C & V I - cwga
242
Danielle Mason
Galt C & V I - cwga
243
Rachel McDonald
Galt C & V I - cwga
248
Joshua Samsoondar
Galt C & V I - cwga
244
Katie Sayasane
Galt C & V I - cwga
249
Kevin Simpson
Galt C & V I - cwga
250
Ashley Douglas
General Amherst D H S - swam
251
Brett Hedges
General Amherst D H S - swam
252
Kyle Mackie
General Amherst D H S - swam
253
James Rolfe
Glencoe D H S - wogl
255
Aaron DiLella
Glendale H S - wogd
256
Jesse Goosens
Glendale H S - wogd
257
Ryan Matejek
Glendale H S - wogd
254
Olivia Sergeant
Glendale H S - wogd
258
Brad Vaters
Glendale H S - wogd
260
James Kirk
Glenview Park S S - cwgv
259
Holly McCrae
Glenview Park S S - cwgv
262
Phil Dalton
Goderich D C I - wogo
263
Joel Dohertyy
Goderich D C I - wogo
261
Leslie Walker
Goderich D C I - wogo
272
Brian Burton
Grand River C I - cwgr
273
Bobby Colorado
Grand River C I - cwgr
264
Michelle Cybulski
Grand River C I - cwgr
274
Kyle Dekker
Grand River C I - cwgr
275
Tim Donovan
Grand River C I - cwgr
265
Claire Gibney
Grand River C I - cwgr
276
Duston Hebebrand
Grand River C I - cwgr
277
Adam Koenig
Grand River C I - cwgr
278
Thomas Krolak
Grand River C I - cwgr
279
Marquis Martinz
Grand River C I - cwgr
266
Lindsay McVicar
Grand River C I - cwgr
267
Casey Pottier
Grand River C I - cwgr
268
Nadia Qahwash
Grand River C I - cwgr
280
Kyle Scheifele
Grand River C I - cwgr
281
Dan Schmidt
Grand River C I - cwgr
282
Rob Schmidt
Grand River C I - cwgr
269
Sam Stevens
Grand River C I - cwgr
283
Garrett Suska
Grand River C I - cwgr
270
Ljiljana Todovoric
Grand River C I - cwgr
284
Dustin Zender
Grand River C I - cwgr
271
Shannon Zintel
Grand River C I - cwgr
285
Melissa Adam
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
287
Skyler Hurst
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
288
Mac James
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
289
Scott Jaspers-Fayer
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
290
Will Natividad
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
291
Adam Salsburg
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
286
Lauren Wallar
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
292
Jamie Whitfield
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
293
Jimmy Wysoczanski
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
294
Katrina Cline
H.B. Beal S S - wobe
296
Enrico DiLoretto
H.B. Beal S S - wobe
297
Kevin Fraser
H.B. Beal S S - wobe
295
Malaika Miles-Rossouw
H.B. Beal S S - wobe
299
Jesse Beausoleil
Harrow D H S - swha
300
Mitch Broser
Harrow D H S - swha
301
Josh Huffman
Harrow D H S - swha
298
Marissa Rigg
Harrow D H S - swha
302
Lionel Sanders
Harrow D H S - swha
303
Aaron Wright
Harrow D H S - swha
304
Berni Allen
Holy Cross - wohc
306
Tristan Balint
Holy Cross - wohc
307
Drew Mackay-Timmermans
Holy Cross - wohc
308
Austin Roth
Holy Cross - wohc
309
Ben Sagriff
Holy Cross - wohc
305
Madison Thomas
Holy Cross - wohc
310
Josh Van Eyk
Holy Cross - wohc
311
Nate Vander Heyden
Holy Cross - wohc
328
Dan Baggio
Holy Names H S - swhn
312
Michelle Baker
Holy Names H S - swhn
313
Marissa Bozzetto
Holy Names H S - swhn
314
Renee Bradley
Holy Names H S - swhn
315
Alisha Campigotto
Holy Names H S - swhn
329
Jimmy El-Turk
Holy Names H S - swhn
316
Katie Lawik
Holy Names H S - swhn
330
Zach Livingston
Holy Names H S - swhn
317
Christiana Manzocco
Holy Names H S - swhn
318
Yinka Olorunnife
Holy Names H S - swhn
319
Angela Piccinato
Holy Names H S - swhn
320
Stephanie Quattrociocchi
Holy Names H S - swhn
321
Valerie Renaud
Holy Names H S - swhn
322
Nicole Sassine
Holy Names H S - swhn
323
Kelly Soucie
Holy Names H S - swhn
324
Alyssa Thrasher
Holy Names H S - swhn
325
Bethanie Wachna
Holy Names H S - swhn
326
Lyndsey Waugh
Holy Names H S - swhn
327
Rachel Wood
Holy Names H S - swhn
337
Michael Decarolis
Holy Trinity - cwht
331
Kristy Doughty
Holy Trinity - cwht
332
Brittney Gabor
Holy Trinity - cwht
333
Eden Haskett
Holy Trinity - cwht
338
Brian Kowalsky
Holy Trinity - cwht
334
Natelie Malo
Holy Trinity - cwht
335
Lindsey Rapai
Holy Trinity - cwht
336
Paige Wilson
Holy Trinity - cwht
343
Ian Donald
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
339
Krystal Lauzon
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
344
Kyle Lauzon
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
340
Carly Nikita
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
345
Akin Oyedele
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
341
Dalia Taquali
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
342
Dima Taquali
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
346
Mitchell Tome
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
347
David Weston
Hon. W.C. Kennedy S S - swke
350
Seth Burt
Huron Park S S - wohp
348
Cassie Horan
Huron Park S S - wohp
351
Rogan Laforest
Huron Park S S - wohp
349
Chelsea Lynes
Huron Park S S - wohp
352
Brendan Sales
Huron Park S S - wohp
353
Danielle Beckett
Ingersoll D C I - woin
354
Adam Parsons
Ingersoll D C I - woin
355
Jordan Van Dyk
Ingersoll D C I - woin
356
Sarah Ferguson
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
357
Jordan Khankhet
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
358
Jeremy Nicholas
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
359
Jeremy Perkins
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
360
Rob Reed
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
361
Jon Sheppard
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
362
Chris Thibeault
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
363
Chris Twigg
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
364
Jeremy Wahl
Jacob Hespeler S S - cwjh
368
Josh Baker
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
365
Katie Bryson
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
366
Samantha Officer
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
369
Brad Unruh
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
367
Becky Wilmer
John Diefenbaker S S - cwjd
1138
Michelle Adams
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
375
Michael Benham
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1139
Anne-Marie Cauley
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
376
Ben Cauley
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
377
Pierce Colley
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
370
Karry-Ann Cornwall
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
371
Jessica Johnson
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
378
Brady McEwen
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
372
Katie McNally
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
379
Joel Mohr
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1153
Cory Norris
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1154
Charles Otto
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1136
Kaitlyn Parsons
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
380
Brad Purton
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1135
Heather Rayner
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
373
Lesley Rayner
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
1137
Aspen Skidmore
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
374
Carly Zaborowski
John F. Ross C & V I - cwjr
381
Mohamed Hirsi
John L. Forster S S - swfo
382
Paul Liberte
John L. Forster S S - swfo
383
Chelsea Heinhuis
John McGregor S S - swmg
384
Alex Luby
John McGregor S S - swmg
385
Cassie Wilbur
John McGregor S S - swmg
386
Brenna Youlton
John McGregor S S - swmg
388
Dustin Kiefer
John Paul II S S - wopa
389
Kurt Mason
John Paul II S S - wopa
387
Jenna Simpell
John Paul II S S - wopa
390
Jenna Bailey
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
398
Adam Bell
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
391
Julianne Clifford
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
392
Kayla Crouchman
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
393
Haley Green
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
399
Ben Hancock
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
400
Danny Hassen
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
394
Tricia MacLennan
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
395
Andrea Mohr
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
401
Mitch Morris
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
402
Gavin Newsham
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
396
Taylor Schmidt
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
397
Alicja Siekierki
Kincardine D S S - cwkc
404
Drew Boudry
Kingsville D H S - swki
403
Meghan Plumb
Kingsville D H S - swki
405
Andrew Belanger
Kitchener Waterloo - cwkw
406
Joey Bettencourt
Kitchener Waterloo - cwkw
407
Graham Blackport
Kitchener Waterloo - cwkw
408
Kaitlyn Fleming
Koinonia Christian Academy
409
Julia Kubassek
Koinonia Christian Academy
410
Mohamad El-Haf
Lajeunesse E S - swlj
411
Heather Andrew
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
412
Becky Armstrong
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
431
Greg Babcock
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
432
Bryan Bogaert
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
413
Kendra Broad
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
414
Val Christie
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
415
Jenna DeSchutter
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
416
Brandy Dobbin
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
417
Gillian Gladu
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
433
Ben Gorzeman
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
418
Cassie Helps
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
434
Brad Huey
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
419
Laura Lebert
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
435
Richard Lebert
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
420
Brenna McFadden
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
421
Lacey McPhail
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
436
Matt Millson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
437
Kurtis Nutma
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
438
Dan Park
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
422
Abby Rainsberry
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
439
Craig Rainsberry
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
423
Jasmine Rate
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
424
Kaitlyn Sanders
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
425
Alyssa Straatman
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
440
Bryan Swan
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
426
Krystal Thomson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
427
Virgie van den Corput
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
428
Jaclyn van Leerzem
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
429
Jill Vandenberghe
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
430
Rachel VanKlaveren
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
441
Brendan Wilson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
442
Josh Wilson
Lambton Central C & V I - swlc
443
Adam Poirier
Lambton-Kent C S - swlk
446
Ethan Britton-Soulliere
Leamington D S S - swlm
444
Brooke DeBacker
Leamington D S S - swlm
445
Chelsea Paterson
Leamington D S S - swlm
447
Matt Ballantyne
Listowel D S S - woli
448
Dale Brubacher
Listowel D S S - woli
449
Dave Fitzgerald
Listowel D S S - woli
450
Cody Hryniw
Listowel D S S - woli
451
Kyle Kuepfer
Listowel D S S - woli
452
Adam Stone
Listowel D S S - woli
453
Derek Wareham
Listowel D S S - woli
460
Mason Brooks
London Central S S - wolo
454
Wilson Chrissy
London Central S S - wolo
455
Johanna Dobransky
London Central S S - wolo
461
Jerome Faulkner
London Central S S - wolo
462
Jesse Francis
London Central S S - wolo
456
Barnett Mackenzie
London Central S S - wolo
463
Mike Mackinley
London Central S S - wolo
457
Stephanie Muise
London Central S S - wolo
464
Allen Rho
London Central S S - wolo
458
Samantha Robins
London Central S S - wolo
465
Andrew Sidhu
London Central S S - wolo
459
Madi Wallace
London Central S S - wolo
466
Tanya Beishuizen
London District Christian-wold
470
James Berkel
London District Christian-wold
467
Jenna Brouwer
London District Christian-wold
471
Matt DeWitt
London District Christian-wold
472
David Dykstra
London District Christian-wold
473
Dan Groeneweg
London District Christian-wold
474
David Kuipers
London District Christian-wold
468
Melissa Linker
London District Christian-wold
469
Michelle Schinkel
London District Christian-wold
475
Jonah VanHarten
London District Christian-wold
476
James Weverink
London District Christian-wold
478
Ryan Huff
London South S S - wols
477
Hannah Keating
London South S S - wols
479
Andrew Kleinhans
London South S S - wols
480
Emily Baas
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
481
Kathlen Fitzpatrick
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
482
Kiersten Foster
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
483
Kylaa Haffner
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
484
Nicole Kay
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
485
Natlie Partridge
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
486
Lisa Pfister
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
487
Rachl Ross
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
490
William Ross
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
491
Cdy Schinkel
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
488
Amda Spriel
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
492
Justin Vere
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
489
Caitlyn Wollocombe
Lord Dorchester S S - wodo
493
Heather Daichendt
Maranatha Christian - swmc
494
Alexa Winik
Maranatha Christian - swmc
504
Julian Black
Medway H S - wome
495
Krista Cook
Medway H S - wome
496
Amy Daniels
Medway H S - wome
505
Travis Filson
Medway H S - wome
497
Calisha Hilborn
Medway H S - wome
498
Lauren Hurst
Medway H S - wome
499
Hilary Kellar-Parsons
Medway H S - wome
500
Julie Loft
Medway H S - wome
501
Taylor Loyens
Medway H S - wome
502
Julie McKeen
Medway H S - wome
503
Jen Olson
Medway H S - wome
506
Philip Dykstra
Mgsr. E.A. Doyle H S - cwmd
507
Nick Plommer
Mgsr. E.A. Doyle H S - cwmd
509
Michael Dyck
Mitchell D H S - womi
508
Jaclyn Hutton
Mitchell D H S - womi
510
Max Dubinovsky
Montcalm S S - womo
511
Damian Warner
Montcalm S S - womo
512
Stephanie Barbon
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
513
Emma Crombeen
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
514
Emily Goad
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
515
Taylor Gubbels
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
516
Katie Johnson
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
519
Alex Kopacz
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
520
Michael Lopatowski
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
517
Bridget Moran
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
518
Michelle Nicholson
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
521
Jeff Skufca
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
522
Nick Woods
Mother Teresa C S S - womt
523
Jayden Morrison
North Lambton S S - swml
524
Danielle Vanos
North Lambton S S - swml
530
Alex Avery
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
525
Carlee Bannister
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
526
Vanessa DeVries
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
531
Robert Kustermans
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
527
Cady Romphf
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
532
Matt Shipway
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
528
Carrie Vanhie
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
529
Jessica Vanhie
North Middlesex D H S - wonm
533
Lisa Beech
North Park C & V S - cwnp
537
Anthony Dandie
North Park C & V S - cwnp
534
Hillary Elliott
North Park C & V S - cwnp
538
Dave Eves
North Park C & V S - cwnp
535
Stephanie Hinton
North Park C & V S - cwnp
539
Wray Hussey
North Park C & V S - cwnp
536
Leah O'Shea
North Park C & V S - cwnp
540
Tony Warrington
North Park C & V S - cwnp
541
Amber Arnold
Northern C I & V S - swno
542
Marie Louise Asselin
Northern C I & V S - swno
552
CJ Bertin
Northern C I & V S - swno
553
Cole Bloxam
Northern C I & V S - swno
554
Nic Blysniuk
Northern C I & V S - swno
555
Chris Buchner
Northern C I & V S - swno
543
Jacqueline Burchmore
Northern C I & V S - swno
556
Casey Garbaty
Northern C I & V S - swno
557
Justin Giffels
Northern C I & V S - swno
544
Dana Hislop
Northern C I & V S - swno
558
Kevin Honig
Northern C I & V S - swno
559
Chris Hopkins
Northern C I & V S - swno
560
Justin Keating
Northern C I & V S - swno
545
Emily King
Northern C I & V S - swno
561
Rob Kiraly
Northern C I & V S - swno
562
Michael Lever
Northern C I & V S - swno
563
Ossie Long
Northern C I & V S - swno
564
Luke Lund
Northern C I & V S - swno
546
Erin M'Larkey
Northern C I & V S - swno
547
Jamie Mellon
Northern C I & V S - swno
565
Paul Persichetti
Northern C I & V S - swno
548
Mallory Poirier
Northern C I & V S - swno
549
Kendel Ross
Northern C I & V S - swno
566
Jamie Surman
Northern C I & V S - swno
550
Amy VanVeller
Northern C I & V S - swno
567
Joel Vosburg
Northern C I & V S - swno
551
Kara Wark
Northern C I & V S - swno
568
Lindsay Oxby
Norwell D S S - cwnw
569
Samantha Roelofsen
Norwell D S S - cwnw
570
Vicky Rumph
Norwell D S S - cwnw
571
Marina Signer
Norwell D S S - cwnw
572
Paige Turton
Norwell D S S - cwnw
573
Meredith Allan
Oakridge S S - wooa
574
Jordan Brown
Oakridge S S - wooa
577
Dan Chelladurai
Oakridge S S - wooa
578
Johnny Drake
Oakridge S S - wooa
579
Ryan George
Oakridge S S - wooa
575
Jen House
Oakridge S S - wooa
580
Patrick McConnell
Oakridge S S - wooa
576
Marianna Strutt
Oakridge S S - wooa
581
Steve Truax
Oakridge S S - wooa
582
Tori Donaldson
Orangeville D S S - cwor
583
Olivia Duncan
Orangeville D S S - cwor
584
Aimee Gore
Orangeville D S S - cwor
585
Devin Styles
Orangeville D S S - cwor
586
Erin Styles
Orangeville D S S - cwor
587
Kate Ward
Orangeville D S S - cwor
588
Christine Cuddie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
592
Peter Guo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
589
Natalie Kannenberg
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
590
Julia Kosterman
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
591
Kirstie Lusignan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwol
595
Harris Lemon
Owen Sound C & V I - cwos
593
Sarah Metherel
Owen Sound C & V I - cwos
594
Claire Webb
Owen Sound C & V I - cwos
596
Dylan Weiss
Owen Sound C & V I - cwos
598
Dan Caron
Pain Court E S - swpa
597
Taylor McKeon
Pain Court E S - swpa
599
Paul Tremblay
Pain Court E S - swpa
602
Jake Burleigh
Paris D H S - cwpa
603
Ryan Degraaf
Paris D H S - cwpa
604
Eric Edelman
Paris D H S - cwpa
605
Tyler Gilmor
Paris D H S - cwpa
606
Greg Jones
Paris D H S - cwpa
600
Angela Quick
Paris D H S - cwpa
607
Josh Schram
Paris D H S - cwpa
608
TJ Stoffelsen
Paris D H S - cwpa
601
Heather Szentimrey
Paris D H S - cwpa
609
Jeremy Walser
Paris D H S - cwpa
1152
Crystal Allsop
Parkside C I - wops
1151
Jayla Dekraker
Parkside C I - wops
610
Casey Johnson
Parkside C I - wops
613
Ryan Lockyer
Parkside C I - wops
611
Justine McCurdy
Parkside C I - wops
1150
Samantha Porter
Parkside C I - wops
612
Nikki VanderWallen
Parkside C I - wops
614
Dean Willand
Parkside C I - wops
615
Stephanie Braund
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
619
Brody Essery
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
616
Kristen Grant
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
617
Kerri Henhawk
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
618
Dani Lunn
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
620
Bob Smith
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
621
Miguel Wason
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
623
Jason Taylor
Port Dover C S - cwpd
622
Katy Wilkinson
Port Dover C S - cwpd
624
Bonnie Thomas
Preston H S - cwpr
629
Tomi Ajayi
Regina Mundi College - wore
625
Lauren Coutts
Regina Mundi College - wore
630
Elias Granillo
Regina Mundi College - wore
626
Lisa Grieve
Regina Mundi College - wore
627
Rebecca Pieterson
Regina Mundi College - wore
628
Inez Roelen
Regina Mundi College - wore
631
Taylor Stewart
Regina Mundi College - wore
632
Lisey Austin
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
633
Maddie Buttinger
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
634
Natalie Buttinger
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
649
Ben Cameron
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
635
Brandi Czako-Mah
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
650
Jordan Dobson
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
636
Sarah Fedy
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
637
Emma Glofcheski
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
638
Jenn Hale
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
651
John Harris
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
652
Richard Henkel
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
639
Sarah Huber
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
640
Lisa Inthavong
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
653
Fandi Kamran
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
654
Jordan Kay
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
655
Andrew Keller
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
641
Gabrielle Lamm
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
642
Lisa Lang
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
643
Rachel Lorimer
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
656
Alex Major
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
657
Brian Major
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
658
Antonio Messam
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
659
Brandon Meyer
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
660
Chris Meyer
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
644
Ranique O'Sullivan
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
645
Sarah Pemberton
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
661
Nick Plausza
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
646
Melissa Quehl
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
662
Brendan Roach
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
663
Adrian Weber
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
647
Adrienne Wilson
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
648
Nicole Wylie
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
666
Bryden Martens
Ridgetown D H S - swri
667
Dustin McQuaide
Ridgetown D H S - swri
664
Hannah Moore
Ridgetown D H S - swri
665
Katie Sensabaugh
Ridgetown D H S - swri
671
Derek Broughton
Riverside S S - swrs
672
Nick Falk
Riverside S S - swrs
668
Bojana Kovacevic
Riverside S S - swrs
669
Tara Penney
Riverside S S - swrs
670
Katie Sich
Riverside S S - swrs
673
Heather Stroeder
Sacred Heart H S - cwsh
683
Brad Adams
Sandwich S S - swsw
684
Shawn Bedford
Sandwich S S - swsw
674
Nicole Chan
Sandwich S S - swsw
685
Beelal Daw
Sandwich S S - swsw
686
Tim Edwards
Sandwich S S - swsw
675
Andrea Garnier
Sandwich S S - swsw
687
Nick Georgiou
Sandwich S S - swsw
688
David Gomes
Sandwich S S - swsw
689
Matthew Haggarty
Sandwich S S - swsw
690
Brett Ingersoll
Sandwich S S - swsw
691
Cody Lee
Sandwich S S - swsw
692
Tyler MacLeod
Sandwich S S - swsw
693
Sam Malian
Sandwich S S - swsw
694
Richard McFadden
Sandwich S S - swsw
676
Lauren Perduk
Sandwich S S - swsw
695
Joe Pryztocki
Sandwich S S - swsw
677
Brittany Pulman
Sandwich S S - swsw
678
Erica Reiser
Sandwich S S - swsw
696
Nathan Riva
Sandwich S S - swsw
697
Nick Riva
Sandwich S S - swsw
679
Ashley Routliffe
Sandwich S S - swsw
680
Jaime Taylor
Sandwich S S - swsw
681
Adinda Van Espen
Sandwich S S - swsw
682
Olivia Yeung
Sandwich S S - swsw
698
Haley Cadwallader
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
704
Brock Dease
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
705
Tyler Drury
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
706
Jackson Gray
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
699
Tiffany Holmes
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
700
Laurel Molson
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
701
Adrienne Payne
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
702
Chelsea Sayers
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
703
Lisa Wilson
Sarnia C I & T S - swsr
707
Karlee Arbuckle
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
716
Jordan Archer
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
708
Carolyn Bailey
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
717
Mark Brown
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
718
Dane Buttenaar
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
719
Zach Chester
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
709
Jessica Drake
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
720
Joey Ferensik
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
710
Emma Fryday
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
711
Shannon Gribbons
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
712
Stephanie Hodge
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
713
Theresa Jewett
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
721
Miles MacLean
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
714
Carly McArthur
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
722
Brad Millar
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
723
Alex Pilar
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
724
Paul Ponomaryov
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
725
Evan Porter
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
726
Chris Richards
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
727
Shelby Simmons
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
715
Kelsey Stemmler
Saugeen D S S - cwsa
728
Mary Antone
Saunders S S - wosa
742
Ian Barker
Saunders S S - wosa
729
Brittany Black
Saunders S S - wosa
743
Aaron Bowman
Saunders S S - wosa
730
Erin Collinson
Saunders S S - wosa
731
Emily Coxhead
Saunders S S - wosa
732
Tessa Davis
Saunders S S - wosa
744
Richard Falck
Saunders S S - wosa
745
Cory Fowler
Saunders S S - wosa
733
Kirby Genn
Saunders S S - wosa
746
Connor Hammond
Saunders S S - wosa
747
Tayler Harris
Saunders S S - wosa
734
Julia Hayman
Saunders S S - wosa
735
Katie Kaiser
Saunders S S - wosa
736
Grace Keysha
Saunders S S - wosa
737
Mal Limmage
Saunders S S - wosa
738
Sarah Masek
Saunders S S - wosa
739
Lynsey McMullan
Saunders S S - wosa
748
David Murray
Saunders S S - wosa
749
Eric Neumann
Saunders S S - wosa
740
Alex Poetschke
Saunders S S - wosa
750
Sander Ratsep
Saunders S S - wosa
741
Nicole Smyrnios
Saunders S S - wosa
751
Mark Stantsos
Saunders S S - wosa
752
Paul Sumpton
Saunders S S - wosa
753
Luke Thomas
Saunders S S - wosa
754
Jordan Timpany
Saunders S S - wosa
757
Harley Jackson
Simcoe C S - cwsi
755
Sammie Pepper
Simcoe C S - cwsi
756
Mekwan Tulpin
Simcoe C S - cwsi
771
Tyler Armer
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
772
Woody Brown
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
773
Jon Celestino
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
758
Lindsay Ferguson
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
774
Kris Fischer
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
775
Zack Ford
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
776
Andrew Graham
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
759
Kassandra Hallet
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
760
Meghan Harris
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
777
Jeremy Henderson
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
761
Sarah Hyland
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
762
Brittany Landry
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
763
Kelsey Law
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
778
Scott Leitch
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
779
Jeremy Leite
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
764
Shauna Malek
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
765
Melanie McCann
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1149
Nick Nesbitt-Larking
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1147
Kayla Ng
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
766
Becky Noulty
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
780
Chris Pace
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
767
Jessi Pilling
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
768
Becca Rausch
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
781
Jamie Ryder
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
769
Amanda Shakelton
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
782
Ryan Valdron
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
783
Ben Vink
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
784
Peter Vink
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
785
Drew Welch
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1148
Michael Whitfield
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
770
Gabby Willems
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
786
Taylor Woods
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
787
Kelsey Abbot
Sir John A Macdonald SS
788
Tomeizel Barry
Sir John A Macdonald SS
794
Tyker Belan
Sir John A Macdonald SS
795
Steve Bell
Sir John A Macdonald SS
796
Jordan Brobyn
Sir John A Macdonald SS
789
Melissa Cook
Sir John A Macdonald SS
797
Aaron Doherty
Sir John A Macdonald SS
798
Kelvin Ewald
Sir John A Macdonald SS
799
Basil Hammoudi
Sir John A Macdonald SS
800
Issmaeel Lawendy
Sir John A Macdonald SS
790
Mellissa Lee
Sir John A Macdonald SS
801
Mike Lee
Sir John A Macdonald SS
802
Brandon Norris-Lue
Sir John A Macdonald SS
791
Anna Pedjase
Sir John A Macdonald SS
792
Sofia Reive
Sir John A Macdonald SS
803
Jake Robinet
Sir John A Macdonald SS
804
Andrew Stewart
Sir John A Macdonald SS
793
Sara Sutton
Sir John A Macdonald SS
805
Merika Azar
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - wola
807
Justin Anstett
South Huron D H S - wosh
808
Reid Halpenny
South Huron D H S - wosh
806
Chantel Yearly
South Huron D H S - wosh
815
Adam Bogaerts
Southwood S S - cwsw
809
Lindsay Carson
Southwood S S - cwsw
810
Clair Cornish
Southwood S S - cwsw
816
Corey Dawson
Southwood S S - cwsw
811
Justine Horne
Southwood S S - cwsw
817
Cassady Louks
Southwood S S - cwsw
812
Avery McCulloch
Southwood S S - cwsw
813
Allison Phillips
Southwood S S - cwsw
814
Jocelyn St Clair
Southwood S S - cwsw
818
Ashly Aldea
St. Anne S S - swsa
819
Stephanie Aldea
St. Anne S S - swsa
820
Charelle Anobile
St. Anne S S - swsa
821
Lauren Bering
St. Anne S S - swsa
822
Georgia Billing
St. Anne S S - swsa
823
Jaclyn Byrne
St. Anne S S - swsa
842
Daniel Campbell
St. Anne S S - swsa
843
Alberto Coku
St. Anne S S - swsa
844
Peter Comisso
St. Anne S S - swsa
824
Sabrina Cristofari
St. Anne S S - swsa
825
Ashley Drouillard
St. Anne S S - swsa
845
Jordan Dubois
St. Anne S S - swsa
846
Colin Edwards
St. Anne S S - swsa
826
Sara Farr
St. Anne S S - swsa
827
Katie Gambeta
St. Anne S S - swsa
828
Brittany Hedderson
St. Anne S S - swsa
847
Mustafa Helal
St. Anne S S - swsa
829
Chantel Henry
St. Anne S S - swsa
830
Danielle Herlehy
St. Anne S S - swsa
831
Amanda Kanters
St. Anne S S - swsa
832
Michelle Laliberte
St. Anne S S - swsa
833
Sam LaRocque
St. Anne S S - swsa
834
Dayna Mackenzie
St. Anne S S - swsa
848
Nevin Macleod
St. Anne S S - swsa
835
Devon MacNeil
St. Anne S S - swsa
849
Adam McMahon
St. Anne S S - swsa
850
Matt McNaughton
St. Anne S S - swsa
836
Jaclyn Melnik
St. Anne S S - swsa
851
Andrew Mlinaric
St. Anne S S - swsa
837
Amanda O'Berle
St. Anne S S - swsa
852
Chris Offenbacher
St. Anne S S - swsa
853
Cody Palomba
St. Anne S S - swsa
854
Drew Patterson
St. Anne S S - swsa
855
Clark Proksch
St. Anne S S - swsa
838
Melissa Radu
St. Anne S S - swsa
856
Drew Reaume
St. Anne S S - swsa
839
Kelly Ricardi
St. Anne S S - swsa
857
Jacey Silvaggi
St. Anne S S - swsa
840
Taylor Smith
St. Anne S S - swsa
858
Cory Steen
St. Anne S S - swsa
841
Alexis Streicher
St. Anne S S - swsa
859
Curtis Wilhelm
St. Anne S S - swsa
860
Britanny Bos
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
210
Matt Boven
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
863
Alex Choi
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
864
Scott Ferguson
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
865
Tom Lecomte
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
866
Jed McCue
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
867
Nick McGilvery
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
868
Phil Schraeder
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
861
Julia Tousaw
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
862
Jory Uyl
St. Anne's C S S - wocs
869
Shayna Butcher
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
870
Caron Fisher-Garnett
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
877
Drew Jansen
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
878
Nathan Loehle
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
871
Tara MacDonald
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
872
Rachel McCann
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
873
Kelly Poetker
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
879
Ricky Pooran
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
874
Tia Semplonius
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
875
Amanda Sirio
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
876
Katie Wittmann
St. Benedict C S S - cwsb
890
Jordan Cote
St. Christopher S S - swst
891
Dan Edwards
St. Christopher S S - swst
880
Carly Gill
St. Christopher S S - swst
881
Laura Gill
St. Christopher S S - swst
882
Heather Haight
St. Christopher S S - swst
883
Heidi Janson
St. Christopher S S - swst
884
Rachel Korosec
St. Christopher S S - swst
885
Aliah McArdle
St. Christopher S S - swst
892
Joe Mondoux
St. Christopher S S - swst
893
David Moore
St. Christopher S S - swst
894
Matt Morden
St. Christopher S S - swst
886
Marianne Pickering
St. Christopher S S - swst
895
Matt Reddy
St. Christopher S S - swst
896
Chris Rocca
St. Christopher S S - swst
897
Steve Ruffilli
St. Christopher S S - swst
887
Sarah Taylor
St. Christopher S S - swst
888
Shelby Walker
St. Christopher S S - swst
889
Kristie Willems
St. Christopher S S - swst
898
Aaron Yurkewich
St. Christopher S S - swst
905
Shaun Bisson
St. Clair S S - swsc
899
Cassie Brown
St. Clair S S - swsc
906
Mitch Coultes
St. Clair S S - swsc
907
Chris Dundee
St. Clair S S - swsc
900
Ali Gartley
St. Clair S S - swsc
901
Courtney Lundy
St. Clair S S - swsc
902
Jaclyn Nickels
St. Clair S S - swsc
908
Blair Nield
St. Clair S S - swsc
909
Mike Percival
St. Clair S S - swsc
910
Mike Poaps
St. Clair S S - swsc
911
Mason Smith
St. Clair S S - swsc
912
CJ Smith-White
St. Clair S S - swsc
903
Caitlin Sommer
St. Clair S S - swsc
913
Ben Tamming
St. Clair S S - swsc
914
Travis Tiggelaar
St. Clair S S - swsc
904
Kim VanKempen
St. Clair S S - swsc
915
Kodey Young
St. Clair S S - swsc
917
Gordon Davidson
St. David C H S - cwsd
918
Anthony Gatto
St. David C H S - cwsd
919
Brandon Kohler
St. David C H S - cwsd
916
Haylea Leaman
St. David C H S - cwsd
920
Luke Stuckless
St. David C H S - cwsd
921
Greg Tucker
St. David C H S - cwsd
922
Paula Malecki
St. John's College - cwsc
926
Mike Baran
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
927
Abel Beyene
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
928
Kain Brown
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
929
Aaron Dallaway
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
930
Dan Lacroix
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
923
Noelle Montcalm
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
924
Vanessa Seu
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
925
Krista Van Nest
St. Joseph's H S - swsj
933
Matt Brisson
St. Joseph's H S - wosj
931
Ruth Ann Kwarciany
St. Joseph's H S - wosj
932
Lexi Wilson
St. Joseph's H S - wosj
934
Grace Sherwin
St. Mary's D C & V I - wosm
935
Lauren Thomson
St. Mary's D C & V I - wosm
936
Allison Chung
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
942
Connor Greig
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
943
Jordan Hannah
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
937
Jennifer Hillenaar
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
938
Dinah Johnston
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
939
Naomi Lance
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
944
Andy Liboiron
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
940
Amanda Proulx
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
941
Nastasha Vrabic
St. Mary's H S - cwsm
945
Alysha Hooper
St. Mary's H S - cwsy
946
Belena Hooper
St. Mary's H S - cwsy
952
Danny Blackburn
St. Michael C S S - womc
953
Kyle Buxton
St. Michael C S S - womc
947
Erica Deloyer
St. Michael C S S - womc
948
Melissa Graham
St. Michael C S S - womc
949
Cassie Harrett
St. Michael C S S - womc
954
Brian Hunt
St. Michael C S S - womc
950
Mariam Mukenge
St. Michael C S S - womc
951
Lauren Parks
St. Michael C S S - womc
955
Braden VanNynatten
St. Michael C S S - womc
956
Keegan Castrillo
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
967
Tyler Cichini
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
957
Rebecca Cobb
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
958
Sara Conroy
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
968
Dustin Cope
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
959
Heather DiFruscia
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
969
Derek Drouin
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
970
Mike Henry
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
960
Charito Humphreys
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
961
Conchita Humphreys
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
962
Colleen Lamb
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
971
Norm Leger
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
963
Shauna Moran
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
964
Maggie Mullen
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
972
Brad Murray
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
973
George Peachy
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
974
Alex Prins
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
965
Julie Sokol
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
966
Kristyn VandenEnden
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
975
Matt Zanbergen
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
979
Dallas Clement
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
980
Curtis Crosier
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
981
Chris Deneau
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
982
Tyler Dilallo
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
976
Kalena Maes
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
977
Meaghan Morand
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
978
Steph Simone
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
983
Luke Willson
St. Thomas of Villanova - swtv
993
Mike Babirad
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
994
Ryan Barkauskas
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
984
Nicole Courtney
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
985
Carly Didone
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1145
Caitlin Gaffney
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
986
Stephanie Hosford
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
995
Greg Hurley
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
987
Cassandra Kipp
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
996
William Komer
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
988
Rachel Lamb
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
997
Michael McKeon
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
989
Kaitie Merner
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
998
Jamike Njuko
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
990
Emma Pace
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
999
Ben Roberts
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
991
Jillian Russell
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1000
Chris Szafran
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
992
Morgan VanMierlo
St.Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1001
Sarony Blacklock
Stratford Central S S - wosc
1002
Sarah Johnston
Stratford Central S S - wosc
1003
Sarah Sylvester
Stratford Central S S - wosc
1004
Darcy Wilson
Stratford Central S S - wosc
1005
Dinah Bell
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1010
Kyle Douglas
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1011
Dylan Erb
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1012
Nick Graver
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1013
Kyle Groenestege
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1006
Nikki Neeb
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1007
Sarah Traux
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1014
Chris Tremblay
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1008
Sofia Vanden Temple
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1009
Larissa Witter
Stratford Northwestern - wosn
1020
Alex Clark
Strathroy D C I - wost
1021
Chris Elson
Strathroy D C I - wost
1015
Kristen Gamble
Strathroy D C I - wost
1016
Maegan Garber
Strathroy D C I - wost
1022
Emerson Grigg
Strathroy D C I - wost
1023
Brad Janzen
Strathroy D C I - wost
1158
Caralyn Johnston
Strathroy D C I - wost
1017
Jocelyn Kennedy
Strathroy D C I - wost
1018
Cassandra King
Strathroy D C I - wost
1156
Janessa Lashbrook
Strathroy D C I - wost
1019
Jenn Rayner
Strathroy D C I - wost
1024
Dennis Salomans
Strathroy D C I - wost
1157
Jean Thompson
Strathroy D C I - wost
1025
Vicki Dennis
Tilbury D H S - swti
1026
Spencer Neufeld
United Mennonite - swum
1027
Melissa Carey
Ursuline College - swur
1028
Brynelle Glover
Ursuline College - swur
1029
Jane Loyer
Ursuline College - swur
1030
Jenna Matthyssen
Ursuline College - swur
1031
Kaitlin Anseeuw
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
1032
Laura Beausart
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
1033
Gary Csoff
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
1034
Justin Wood
Valley Heights S S - cwvh
1035
Angela Adelchi
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1048
Kyle Bishop
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1049
Luka Celic
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1050
James Daabous
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1051
Nathan Dennis
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1052
Mark Dufour
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1036
Erin Goodwin
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1037
Krystal Goodwin
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1053
Ian Griffin
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1054
Kawsar Jamil
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1038
Samantha Jarrett
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1055
Austin Kennedy
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1039
Lauren Lalovich
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1040
Kristen Leenaars
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1056
Jason Mei
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1057
Brian Neville
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1058
Travis Nightingale
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1041
Ashley Percy
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1059
James Phommalaychit
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1042
Michelle Pierce
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1060
Stephen Pitman
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1043
Whitney Pugsley
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1061
Russell Putnam
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1062
Jonathon Reid
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1063
Matthew Reid
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1064
Phil Robson
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1044
Amanda Rushling
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1045
Khadija Sheikh
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1065
Daryl Smith
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1046
Onyinye Ubah
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1047
Maria Vasilevski
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1068
Joel Archer
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1069
Brandon Besant
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1070
JC Buhler
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1071
Mike Champ
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1072
Tevon Darbyson
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1073
Jordan Gauthier
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1074
Jeremy Gibbons
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1075
Jordan Goodwin
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1066
Brittney Greening
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1076
Kevin Hawkins
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1077
Vushaun Landrum
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1078
Pat Lauzon
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1079
Phil Lywood
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1080
Rob Matton
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1081
Terry Mauldin
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1067
Sabrina Phillips
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1082
Jordan Pittman
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1083
Evan Reidel
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1084
Tommy Robinson-Blyth
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1085
Matt Romeo
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1086
Chris Rwabukamba
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1087
Chris Scott
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1088
Dylan Travis
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1089
Danijel Vuletic
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1090
Justin Wegner
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1091
Josh White-Mailloux
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1092
Carolyn Hodgson
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
1093
Lizz Hodgson
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
1094
Tawyna McGarrity
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
1095
Sarah McIntosh
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
1096
Jeff Parker
Walkerton D S S - cwwt
1097
Jackie Anderson
Walkerville S S - swwv
1099
Brandan Holland
Walkerville S S - swwv
1098
Brittney Lawrence
Walkerville S S - swwv
1100
Jaime Gittens
Wallaceburg D S S - swwb
1101
Terry Knox
Wallaceburg D S S - swwb
1104
Shane Bergman
Waterford District High School
1102
Casey Denton
Waterford District High School
1103
Katie Kloepfer
Waterford District High School
1105
Lucas Vezsenyi
Waterford District High School
1106
Christine Brophy
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1107
Lesley Cira
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1112
Jesse Collins
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1108
Rebecca Dietrich
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1113
Sohaib Ikram
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1114
Michael Kelly
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1109
Nicole Roeder
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1110
Erin Stephenson
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1111
Stephanie Van Pelt
Waterloo C I - cwwl
1115
Sarah Diercks
Waterloo-Oxford D S S - cwwo
1116
Danielle Ghent
Wellington Heights - cwwe
1119
Matthew Dietrich
West Elgin S S - wowe
1117
Hilary Hodder
West Elgin S S - wowe
1118
Jessica Kalita
West Elgin S S - wowe
1120
Shauna Donaldson
West Hill S S - cwwh
1121
Wiley Collins
Westminster S S - wowm
1122
Nikola Matejic
Westminster S S - wowm
1124
Ryan Jennett
Westside Secondary - cwws
1123
Nicole Pullen
Westside Secondary - cwws
1127
Kyle Kain
Wiarton D H S - cwwr
1125
Baillie Locke
Wiarton D H S - cwwr
1126
Rita Rudell
Wiarton D H S - cwwr
1128
Hayden Stewart
Wiarton D H S - cwwr
1131
Josh Dickieson
Woodland Christian - cwwc
1129
Anna Hunse
Woodland Christian - cwwc
1130
Lauren Sikkema
Woodland Christian - cwwc
1132
Tricia MacKay
Woodstock C I - wowo
1133
Jo-Lynn Smith
Woodstock C I - wowo
1134
Mary Thompson
Woodstock C I - wowo
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:48:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en