Meet Info
Cardinal Carter XC Invitational 2006
Oct 11, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1248
Eric 0dwar
Neil McNeil H S
1633
Andrew Abballe
St. Michael's College
1427
Ronnie Abernathy
Sacred Heart C H S
2082
Kevin Abrego
Our Lady of the Lake
68
Chris Achadinha
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
599
James Adams
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1002
Jackie Adjei
Madonna H S
303
Reynold Adjie
Chaminade College
908
Taline Afarian
Leaside H S
1634
Andrew Aguanno
St. Michael's College
1635
James Ahlin
St. Michael's College
1965
Ahmed Ahmadi
Wexford C I
1077
Brandon Aitken
Markville S S
1547
Mo Akbar
St. Andrew's College
1491
Rani Al-Sammak
St Basil The Great College
1091
DiPerri Alex
Marshall McLuhan C S S
733
Bertram Alexander
Heart Lake S S
1564
Dana Alexander
St. Augustine CHS
897
Peter Alexis
Lawrence Park C I
1534
Matthew Alfieri
St Thomas of Villanova College
1787
Mohammed Ali
Stephen Leacock C I
1950
Nadia Allen
Wexford C I
767
Raquel Almeida
Holy Trinity H S
1375
Skylar Almgren
Pierre E. Trudeau
1249
Ken Alocilja
Neil McNeil H S
1595
Leah Alocilja
St. Elizabeth C H S
1804
Nuriel Alshek
Stephen Lewis SS
1951
Sarah Alsmari
Wexford C I
231
Victoria Altomare
Cardinal Newman
1944
Anthony Alves
Westmount C I
390
Adina Ander
Community Hebrew Academy
138
Susan Anderson
Branksome Hall
534
Briana Anderton
De La Salle College
1865
Tara Andreacchi
Unionville H S
880
Monica Andrews
Langstaff S S
1492
Tristan Ang
St Basil The Great College
1516
Cassandra Anton
St Joan of Arc High School
2012
Julia Antoninni
St. Joan of Ark
104
Renata Antoniuk
Bishop Allen Academy
1323
Adrian Aquino
Our Lady of the Lake
587
Michael Aquino
Don Valley Jr. H S
391
Karen Arane
Community Hebrew Academy
1092
Carlos C Arce
Marshall McLuhan C S S
942
Hilary Arellano
Loretto Abbey
1884
Matt Argabrite
Upper Canada College
304
Michael Ariganello
Chaminade College
1952
Kiko Ariza
Wexford C I
392
Danielle Arje
Community Hebrew Academy
612
Hannah Armstrong
Dr. John Denison
1026
Veronica Armstrong
Markham D H S
1296
Regan Arnst-Gray
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1003
Johanna Asare
Madonna H S
1548
Tim Asbury
St. Andrew's College
768
Anne Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S
769
Sofie Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S
845
Chris Assuncao
John Cabot C S S
305
Nick Assuncao
Chaminade College
668
Greg Athaide
Father Michael McGivney C
1588
Eva Athanasiu
St. Clement's School
1250
Dan-lee Athill
Neil McNeil H S
810
Andrew Atkinson
Huron Heights
1313
John Atkinson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1934
David Au
Vaughan SS
99
Patrick Au
Bayview Glen
561
Edward Aust
De La Salle College
2030
Franz Averion
Newmarket HS
65
Claudia Aviles
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
393
Maddie Axelrod
Community Hebrew Academy
1279
Brittany Ayerst
Orillia D C & V I
1158
Peter Azenhas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
149
Esho Aziz
Brebeuf College
828
Daniel Baburam
Jean Vanier S S
325
Erika Baglione
Collingwood C I
326
Natasha Baglione
Collingwood C I
7
Jennifer Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1935
Vardan Bakhshyan
Vaughan SS
588
Arankan Balaranjan
Don Valley Jr. H S
669
Sheron Balasingham
Father Michael McGivney C
1713
David Ball
St. Peter's S S
713
Stephanie Ball
Heart Lake S S
909
Karen Ballinger
Leaside H S
2053
Chris Bandiera
St Joseph SS
1093
Kane Bannon
Marshall McLuhan C S S
232
Patricia Baptiste
Cardinal Newman
1535
James Bar
St Thomas of Villanova College
394
Hayley Baranek
Community Hebrew Academy
1063
Pegah Baratzadeh
Markville S S
80
Colleen Barbalinardo
Aurora H S
734
James Barclay
Heart Lake S S
173
Clara Barker
Cardinal Carter S S
1636
Conor Barker
St. Michael's College
770
Kayla Barney
Holy Trinity H S
771
Meaghan Barrett
Holy Trinity H S
988
Jennifer Barros
Loretto College
1637
Christopher Barry
St. Michael's College
32
France Barry
Algonquin E S
1885
Alain Bartleman
Upper Canada College
1788
Melvin Bartley
Stephen Leacock C I
1638
Alan Bartolome
St. Michael's College
2031
Tim Bartowik
Newmarket HS
469
Oriyah Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
48
Sean Bastarache
Algonquin E S
562
Stefano Basto
De La Salle College
81
Ania Batko
Aurora H S
1428
Dominic Bauer
Sacred Heart C H S
735
Ryan Bauer
Heart Lake S S
362
Ryan Baulke
Collingwood C I
1639
Kyle Baun
St. Michael's College
1640
MIchael Bazzocchi
St. Michael's College
2045
Emma Beattie
Havergal
1402
Arielle Beatty
Sacred Heart C H S
535
Nicole Bechard
De La Salle College
1041
Matt Bekking
Markham D H S
327
Anne Belanger
Collingwood C I
943
Catherine Belanger
Loretto Abbey
328
Katie Bell
Collingwood C I
1159
Alex Bellluzzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1160
Marc Benedetti
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
8
Jessica Bennett
Alexander MacKenzie H S
329
Courtney Bennington
Collingwood C I
33
Jocelyne Benoit
Algonquin E S
1536
Evan Benson
St Thomas of Villanova College
417
Stuart Berger
Community Hebrew Academy
1429
Chris Bergin
Sacred Heart C H S
1611
Kristen Berkely
St. Joseph Morrow Park
736
Jon Berki
Heart Lake S S
2077
Steve Betcherman
Royal St George's College
1329
Kori Betts
Parry Sound H S
910
Megan Beverley
Leaside H S
944
Kaitlyn Beyfus
Loretto Abbey
1201
Anu Bhagat
Middlefield C I
737
Ricky Bhagwandin
Heart Lake S S
105
Katherine Bialczyk
Bishop Allen Academy
1330
Lyndsey Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S
1537
Michael Biase
St Thomas of Villanova College
1549
Seb Biase
St. Andrew's College
1745
Michael Bieniek
St. Theresa Lisieux
2084
David Big Canoe
Sutton
1
Matthew Bigg
Acton D H S Bearcats
1847
Michael Bilehjani
Thornlea Secondary School
1945
Mark Biner
Westmount C I
1942
Shira Biner
Westmount C I
1403
Shannon Binns
Sacred Heart C H S
1538
Jonathan Biskey
St Thomas of Villanova College
395
Arly Black
Community Hebrew Academy
772
Megan Black
Holy Trinity H S
174
Gillian Blackett
Cardinal Carter S S
233
Chantal Blais
Cardinal Newman
2096
Darrian Blanchard
Sutton
689
Ada Bleasby
Greenwood College School
1975
Ivona Bllakharsky
Richmond Hill HS
203
Chris Blom
Cardinal Carter S S
175
Nicole Blom
Cardinal Carter S S
396
Georgina Bloom
Community Hebrew Academy
1462
Madison Bolger-Munro
Sir. William Mulock SS
1539
Joseph Bomben
St Thomas of Villanova College
1819
Jahleel Bonaobra
Thornhill S S
1848
Jay-C Bonaobra
Thornlea Secondary School
1404
Hailey Boonstra
Sacred Heart C H S
536
Vicky Borbely
De La Salle College
643
Charmaine Borg
ÉSC Renaissance
1641
André Borges
St. Michael's College
1946
Andrei Borissenko
Westmount C I
537
Kristen Bortolin
De La Salle College
49
Benoit Boulay
Algonquin E S
34
Melanie Boulay
Algonquin E S
811
James Boumann
Huron Heights
1770
Matt Bourque
St. Theresa S S
1760
Stephanie Bourque
St. Theresa S S
9
Sarah Bowden
Alexander MacKenzie H S
22
Jeff Bowman
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1642
Jay Boychuk
St. Michael's College
2041
Hannah Boyd
Havergal
1251
Connor Boyle
Neil McNeil H S
234
Jessica Bozzo
Cardinal Newman
82
Hannah Braithwaite
Aurora H S
1643
Andrew Brannigan
St. Michael's College
253
Louis Brasil
Cardinal Newman
2013
Ashley Bravo
St. Joan of Ark
1761
Jackie Bray
St. Theresa S S
1331
Tonya Brear
Parry Sound H S
204
Dylan Brennan
Cardinal Carter S S
2042
Alexandrea Brickman
Havergal
418
Zane Brickman
Community Hebrew Academy
50
Joey Brideau
Algonquin E S
1352
Jason Briggs
Parry Sound H S
363
Collin Bristow
Collingwood C I
2098
Dale Brock
Sutton
1936
Gobi Brodie
Vaughan SS
679
Pamela Brooker
George S. Henry Academy
738
Adrian Brown
Heart Lake S S
1252
Austin Brown
Neil McNeil H S
989
Belinda Brown
Loretto College
846
Brandon Brown
John Cabot C S S
1612
Camille Brown
St. Joseph Morrow Park
205
Justin Brown
Cardinal Carter S S
1565
Melanie Brown
St. Augustine CHS
206
Nathan Brown
Cardinal Carter S S
1824
Spencer Brown
Thornhill S S
1381
Vynnessa Brown
Pope John Paul I I
1937
Sasha Brukson
Vaughan SS
165
David Brumwell
Brother Andre C H S
1114
Kevin Bryant
Mary Ward C S S
1324
Chris Buchanan
Our Lady of the Lake
207
Greg Buchner
Cardinal Carter S S
1644
Luke Buckley
St. Michael's College
1645
Mark Buckley
St. Michael's College
1253
Melvin Bulson
Neil McNeil H S
2071
Chuck Burger
Royal St George's College
1646
Christopher Burke
St. Michael's College
492
Corey Burrows
Country Day School
2062
Andrew Burt
Royal St George's College
1550
James Butler
St. Andrew's College
898
Owen Butler
Lawrence Park C I
254
Mike Buwalda
Cardinal Newman
911
Sara Cabrera-Aragon
Leaside H S
1430
Chris Caicedo
Sacred Heart C H S
538
Hilary Caldwell
De La Salle College
1974
Brigid Callaghan
St. Nicholas
1431
Liam Callaghan
Sacred Heart C H S
35
Jillian Callahan
Algonquin E S
1602
Joseph Calouro
St. Elizabeth C H S
501
Brett Cameron
Crescent School
933
Duncan Cameron
Leaside H S
502
Mark Cameron
Crescent School
1042
Connor Campbell
Markham D H S
2063
Kiyo Campbell
Royal St George's College
235
Mariah Campbell
Cardinal Newman
2078
Osa Campbell
Royal St George's College
208
Wesley Campbell
Cardinal Carter S S
176
Kyla Campo
Cardinal Carter S S
229
Eric Campos
Cardinal James McGuigan
647
Laura Canella
Father Bressani C H S
1647
Alex Canham
St. Michael's College
1886
John Cannon
Upper Canada College
133
Michael Cannon
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
1540
Andrew Cantarutti
St Thomas of Villanova College
1887
Raphael Capon
Upper Canada College
1648
Mauro Cappa
St. Michael's College
209
Jesse Cappell
Cardinal Carter S S
1603
Justin Carandang
St. Elizabeth C H S
255
Lorenzo Carandang
Cardinal Newman
945
Desiree Cardenas
Loretto Abbey
2014
Nicholas Care
St. Joan of Ark
1522
Kevin Carmichael
St Joan of Arc High School
1502
America Carnevale
St Jean de Brebeuf
1737
Samantha Carothers
St. Theresa Lisieux
1382
Sarah Carpio
Pope John Paul I I
871
Daniel Carr
Keswick H S
860
Stephanie Carrigan
Keswick H S
739
Tommy Carroll
Heart Lake S S
139
Heather Carson
Branksome Hall
1280
Elizabeth Carter
Orillia D C & V I
1288
Elliott Carter
Orillia D C & V I
1064
Kimiko Carter
Markville S S
106
Ria Carter
Bishop Allen Academy
740
Salvin Cartier
Heart Lake S S
1325
Alex Carty
Our Lady of the Lake
330
Julia Caruana
Collingwood C I
1622
Diane Carvalho
St. Joseph's College
1332
Brittney Cascannette
Parry Sound H S
1297
Emily Case
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
210
Evan Caselden
Cardinal Carter S S
211
Ryan Caselden
Cardinal Carter S S
1720
Lara Casey
St. Robert C H S
1447
Tate Casey
Senator O'Connor College
1368
Kerianne Cass
Pierre E. Trudeau
66
Asul Castaneda
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
256
Bennett Catchpole
Cardinal Newman
1623
Tessa Catchpole
St. Joseph's College
912
Oriana Catenazzi
Leaside H S
397
Rivka Caterina-Neufeld
Community Hebrew Academy
799
Steph Cathcart
Huron Heights
1065
Mihaela Ceausu
Markville S S
670
Lalit Chaba
Father Michael McGivney C
115
Julian Chabane
Bishop Allen Academy
1432
Reid Chabot
Sacred Heart C H S
419
Jeremy Chad
Community Hebrew Academy
600
Steven Chae
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
671
Aaron Chan
Father Michael McGivney C
503
Andrew Chan
Crescent School
1888
Clement Chan
Upper Canada College
672
Donald Chan
Father Michael McGivney C
1728
Eddie Chan
St. Robert C H S
829
Edward Chan
Jean Vanier S S
1589
Jacqueline Chan
St. Clement's School
504
Nathan Chan
Crescent School
1078
Nathan Chan
Markville S S
1219
Sunny Chan
Milliken Mills H S
1875
Vincent Chan
Unionville H S
1649
Tim Chandler
St. Michael's College
1220
Yigi Chang
Milliken Mills H S
1333
Jody Chantler
Parry Sound H S
1334
Kaitlin Chantler
Parry Sound H S
1889
Glen Chao
Upper Canada College
1161
Chris Chapman
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
899
Geoff Chapman
Lawrence Park C I
1254
Patrick Chapman
Neil McNeil H S
236
Jaquelyn Chappell
Cardinal Newman
2046
Katie Charal
Havergal
36
Krista Charland
Algonquin E S
1650
Andrew Charles
St. Michael's College
1651
Austin Charles
St. Michael's College
51
Marc Charron
Algonquin E S
1866
Cheryl Chau
Unionville H S
1221
Derek Chau
Milliken Mills H S
842
Teju Chaugule
John Cabot C S S
1966
Michael Chee
Wexford C I
1890
Anthony Cheing
Upper Canada College
683
Xin Chen
George S. Henry Academy
505
Eric Cheng
Crescent School
420
Aaron Cherniak
Community Hebrew Academy
1967
Chris Cherrie
Wexford C I
177
Rebecca Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
1101
Angela Cheung
Mary Ward C S S
140
Jamily Cheung
Branksome Hall
1891
Tim Cheung
Upper Canada College
1825
Chet Chhom
Thornhill S S
1892
Eric Chiang
Upper Canada College
1463
Patrica Chiasson
Sir. William Mulock SS
1043
Waylon Chimko
Markham D H S
1395
Daniel Chin
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
741
Mark Chinnery
Heart Lake S S
1729
Jonathon Chio
St. Robert C H S
306
Anthony Chipolletta
Chaminade College
307
Jonathan Chipolletta
Chaminade College
583
Daniel Chisholm
Don Bosco H S
1652
John-Alexander Cho
St. Michael's College
1849
Gregory Choe
Thornlea Secondary School
123
Lesley Choi
Bishop Strachan School
1102
Lisa Choi
Mary Ward C S S
1369
Vivien Choi
Pierre E. Trudeau
1566
Kerri-Lynn Chong
St. Augustine CHS
1020
Jordan Choo
Maple H. S.
1013
Monique Choo
Maple H. S.
1335
Joette Chookomolin
Parry Sound H S
1893
Elliot Choquette
Upper Canada College
1207
Alan Chow
Middlefield C I
166
Derrick Chow
Brother Andre C H S
1894
Jerry Chow
Upper Canada College
308
Robert Chung
Chaminade College
1213
Mei-Linn Chuong
Milliken Mills H S
1236
Tony Cicchetti
Msgr. de Charbonnel
237
Melissa Ciciretto
Cardinal Newman
238
Victoria Ciciretto
Cardinal Newman
421
Russell Citron
Community Hebrew Academy
1212
Sidney Clair
Middlefield C I
714
Emily Clamp
Heart Lake S S
601
Adrian Clark
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1405
Chelsea Clark
Sacred Heart C H S
861
Meaghan Clark
Keswick H S
167
Porter Clements
Brother Andre C H S
96
Victoria Clemmer
Bayview Glen
913
Tara Clews
Leaside H S
1027
Alysha Coates
Markham D H S
1406
Victoria Coates
Sacred Heart C H S
900
Daniel Cohen
Lawrence Park C I
1976
Pammy Cohn
Richmond Hill HS
690
Laura Coholan
Greenwood College School
331
Shalen Cole
Collingwood C I
1812
Sean Coleshill
Stouffville D H S
1134
Brenda Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1135
Michelle Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
691
Annie Collins
Greenwood College School
946
Michelle Collins
Loretto Abbey
239
Valaine Confessor
Cardinal Newman
1452
Ian Connell
Sir James Dunn C & V S
1953
Gillian Connolly
Wexford C I
1954
Megan Connolly
Wexford C I
947
Kaila Consiglio
Loretto Abbey
539
Carly Cooke
De La Salle College
470
Naomi Cooperman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
212
Jesse Coote
Cardinal Carter S S
602
Barber Corey
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1237
Zachary Corindia
Msgr. de Charbonnel
69
David Cornejo
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
1407
Amelia Corrigan
Sacred Heart C H S
1762
Brianne Corriveau
St. Theresa S S
948
Shelby Corson
Loretto Abbey
830
Ignacio Cortez
Jean Vanier S S
990
Claudia Costa
Loretto College
1298
Rebecca Costa
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1162
Steven Costello
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1653
Jeff Costen
St. Michael's College
577
Julie Costen
Delphi Secondary Alternative
540
Laura Costen
De La Salle College
422
Elie Côté
Community Hebrew Academy
563
Jono Cottingham
De La Salle College
178
Alley Coulter
Cardinal Carter S S
1163
Marc Cousineau
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
638
Jean-Marc Couture
ÉS Étienne-Brűlé
1326
Matt Coyle
Our Lady of the Lake
847
Gavin Crasto
John Cabot C S S
2011
Adam Crawford
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1336
Erin Creasor
Parry Sound H S
1654
Aaron Crighton
St. Michael's College
1473
Stephen Cripps
Sir. William Mulock SS
364
James Crocker
Collingwood C I
848
Nick Crozier
John Cabot C S S
849
Shane Crozier
John Cabot C S S
1385
Mark Cruz
Pope John Paul I I
70
Justin Cuaresma
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
1738
Caterina Cuda
St. Theresa Lisieux
1299
Christine Cuddie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1453
Matt Cuddy
Sir James Dunn C & V S
1578
Mark Cullen
St. Augustine CHS
1721
Erin Cullum
St. Robert C H S
1487
Samantha Culotta
St Basil The Great College
949
Katarina Currah
Loretto Abbey
332
Jessica Curran
Collingwood C I
333
Krista Curran
Collingwood C I
541
Niamh Curran
De La Salle College
334
Hannah Currie
Collingwood C I
1255
Garrett Cyprus
Neil McNeil H S
1503
Katarzyna Czajkowski
St Jean de Brebeuf
179
Sarah D'Andrea
Cardinal Carter S S
1014
Erica D'Angelo
Maple H. S.
1021
Anthony D'Elia
Maple H. S.
991
Christina Da Silva
Loretto College
71
Diogo Da Silva
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
1238
Steven Daher
Msgr. de Charbonnel
715
Kaylee Dakers
Heart Lake S S
950
Gwen Damaren
Loretto Abbey
1493
Frank Damiano
St Basil The Great College
1464
Kaitlyn Dandridge
Sir. William Mulock SS
1281
Alli Daniel
Orillia D C & V I
742
Tj Daniel
Heart Lake S S
1044
Adam Darche
Markham D H S
1655
Michael DaSilva
St. Michael's College
1850
Neil Dattani
Thornlea Secondary School
603
Ethan Davenport
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1094
Luque David
Marshall McLuhan C S S
951
Sonya David
Loretto Abbey
1274
Kelsey Davidson
Notre Dame-Toronto
168
Sean Davidson
Brother Andre C H S
781
Shawn Davidson
Holy Trinity H S
862
Samantha Davies
Keswick H S
1656
Matthew Davis
St. Michael's College
680
Alysha Day
George S. Henry Academy
1702
Amy Day
St. Peter's S S
542
Lisa Day
De La Salle College
1551
Leland De Langley
St. Andrew's College
1028
Kathryn Dean
Markham D H S
1657
Stephen DeAngelis
St. Michael's College
52
Justin DeBernardi
Algonquin E S
257
Mark Debono
Cardinal Newman
141
Jane Deeks
Branksome Hall
1136
Kristina DeGiovanni
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1714
Andrew deGroot
St. Peter's S S
1337
Marie DeGrow
Parry Sound H S
1701
Kayla Deighan
St. Nicholas
1239
Carl Dekleva
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1084
Pamela Dela Cruz
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1300
Colleen Delaney
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1164
Joseph DelDegan
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
863
Samantha Delenardo
Keswick H S
1658
Andy Delisi
St. Michael's College
886
Greg Demacio
Langstaff S S
1338
Nicole Demick
Parry Sound H S
86
Alex Denault
Aurora H S
1015
Emily Deng
Maple H. S.
2092
Victoria Deng
Sutton
1895
John Denny
Upper Canada College
1408
Tamara Derkowski
Sacred Heart C H S
1659
Raffi Derman
St. Michael's College
213
Eric DeRoos
Cardinal Carter S S
914
Jameela Derrick
Leaside H S
1066
Leena Derwish
Markville S S
915
Habiba Desai
Leaside H S
543
Maria DeSanctis
De La Salle College
37
Chelsea Desaulniers
Algonquin E S
1202
Dharani Devathsan
Middlefield C I
822
Laura Ellen Devries
Innisdale S S
1660
Matthew Devuono
St. Michael's College
1045
Scott DeYoung
Markham D H S
872
Sam Diamond
Keswick H S
952
Amanda Diaz
Loretto Abbey
1494
Franco Diaz
St Basil The Great College
652
Vince DiBacco
Father Bressani C H S
1843
Reema Dibe
Thornlea Secondary School
107
Francesca DiCarlo
Bishop Allen Academy
1322
Brenda Dickenson
Our Lady of the Lake
1661
Joseph DiFonzo
St. Michael's College
1165
John DiGiacom
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
258
Joey DiGiacomo
Cardinal Newman
953
Clelia DiLeo
Loretto Abbey
2015
Julia DiMaria
St. Joan of Ark
2016
Luciano DiNicola
St. Joan of Ark
398
Leah Direnfeld
Community Hebrew Academy
1214
Qorane Dirie
Milliken Mills H S
1095
Paul DiSimone
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1339
Lindsay Dixon
Parry Sound H S
579
Minh Doan
Delphi Secondary Alternative
1314
Derek Doiron
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1955
Jillian Doll
Wexford C I
259
Travis Dominski
Cardinal Newman
1340
Kylie Donevan
Parry Sound H S
1341
Meggie Donevan
Parry Sound H S
1215
Haiden Dong
Milliken Mills H S
1567
Alysha Donks
St. Augustine CHS
782
Brett Donnelly
Holy Trinity H S
954
Colleen Dorazio
Loretto Abbey
72
Tony Dos Santos
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
1301
Megan Douglas
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
506
Robbie Dowler
Crescent School
260
Mike Downton
Cardinal Newman
1523
Colin Doyle
St Joan of Arc High School
1433
Conrad Drag
Sacred Heart C H S
1434
Matt Drag
Sacred Heart C H S
812
Brendan Draganac
Huron Heights
1256
Charlie Driver
Neil McNeil H S
1435
Andrew Drummond
Sacred Heart C H S
180
Michelle Druzina
Cardinal Carter S S
288
Megan Dryden
Cawthra Park S S
38
Katrina Duchesne-Smith
Algonquin E S
53
Patrick Dufresne
Algonquin E S
54
Philippe Dufresne
Algonquin E S
892
Emily Duggan
Lawrence Park C I
1809
Brittany Dunbar
Stouffville D H S
1956
Emily Dunbar
Wexford C I
743
Jason Duncan
Heart Lake S S
744
Justin Duncan
Heart Lake S S
673
Greg Dungca
Father Michael McGivney C
901
Cameon Dunning
Lawrence Park C I
1771
Peter Dupuis
St. Theresa S S
1353
Lucas Duroche
Parry Sound H S
261
Zach Dwyer
Cardinal Newman
10
Lisa Dyce
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1166
Dario Dzamarija
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1029
Amanda Easson
Markham D H S
692
Sarah Eastmure
Greenwood College School
399
Becky Eckler
Community Hebrew Academy
1826
Adam Edgerley
Thornhill S S
1067
Kerri Edwards
Markville S S
704
Christian Eisenhauer
Greenwood College School
134
Mohammad Eldardiry
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
493
Chris Elder
Country Day School
992
Victoria Elias
Loretto College
716
Briar Elliot
Heart Lake S S
745
Chris Elliot
Heart Lake S S
783
Daniel Ellis
Holy Trinity H S
916
Otiena Ellwand
Leaside H S
1513
Domenico Emma
St Jean de Brebeuf
831
Jerrance Emmanuel
Jean Vanier S S
1354
Brad Engleking
Parry Sound H S
1596
Julia Ercolani
St. Elizabeth C H S
1474
Mike Eriksen
Sir. William Mulock SS
486
Katie Evans
Country Day School
2064
Owen Evans
Royal St George's College
181
Karie Evelyn
Cardinal Carter S S
1167
John Evers
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1168
Mike Evers
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1436
Andrew Evershed
Sacred Heart C H S
2059
Walter Fabroa
St Joseph SS
1046
Andrew Fadalti
Markham D H S
1597
Jessica Fafara
St. Elizabeth C H S
917
Elise Fairholm
Leaside H S
918
Megan Fairholm
Leaside H S
1257
Philip Fakhourie
Neil McNeil H S
400
Mila Falkenstein
Community Hebrew Academy
1896
Yi-fan Fan
Upper Canada College
1739
Jessica Fantozzi
St. Theresa Lisieux
142
Sophia Faria
Branksome Hall
832
Frank Farmakis
Jean Vanier S S
73
Milan Farmer
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
1103
Shannon Farquarson
Mary Ward C S S
1740
Megan Farrell
St. Theresa Lisieux
1746
Michael Farrell
St. Theresa Lisieux
1137
Brynn Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1169
Dillon Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1170
Kyle Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1258
Dushane Farrier
Neil McNeil H S
624
Jason Farrow
Dr. John Denison
1851
Kyle Feinstein
Thornlea Secondary School
423
Eliot Fenwick
Community Hebrew Academy
1968
Alex Fernandes
Wexford C I
1383
Leanne Fernandes
Pope John Paul I I
1171
Marcus Ferracuti
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
74
Ricardo Ferreira
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
955
Tania Ferreirinha
Loretto Abbey
23
Andrey Feshtchenko
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1524
Eric Filion
St Joan of Arc High School
1115
Kapera Filip
Mary Ward C S S
1624
Catherine Filipe
St. Joseph's College
1552
Pasha Filipenko
St. Andrew's College
1662
Alessandro Finatori
St. Michael's College
365
Reid Finbow
Collingwood C I
87
Jay Finch
Aurora H S
1047
Adam Findlow
Markham D H S
1172
Alex Finn
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
773
Ashley Finter
Holy Trinity H S
774
Melissa Finter
Holy Trinity H S
1409
Helena Fiore
Sacred Heart C H S
1116
Jon Fiorentino
Mary Ward C S S
75
Oscar Fiqueroa
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
424
Ryan Fisch
Community Hebrew Academy
1613
Sarah Fisher
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1437
Aidan Fitzgerald
Sacred Heart C H S
2047
Lisa Flanagan
Havergal
425
Bryan Flatt
Community Hebrew Academy
2090
Megan Fletcher
Sutton
1715
Joseph Flint
St. Peter's S S
604
James Floros
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1475
Alex Flotner
Sir. William Mulock SS
625
Erik Flute
Dr. John Denison
605
Brian Flynn
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1173
Ryan Foley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
116
Stephan Fomenko
Bishop Allen Academy
1722
Jennifer Fong
St. Robert C H S
674
Justin Fontaine
Father Michael McGivney C
1813
Malcolm Forbes
Stouffville D H S
2040
Sara Ford
Havergal
55
Stéphane Forgette
Algonquin E S
956
Alanna Foscarini
Loretto Abbey
1227
Jamie Fotiou
Msgr. de Charbonnel
957
Kimberly Foulkes
Loretto Abbey
39
Chantal Fournier
Algonquin E S
56
Zachary Fournier
Algonquin E S
1663
Ryan Fowler
St. Michael's College
366
Taylor Fox
Collingwood C I
1138
Olivia Fraczkowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
653
Alexander Franchuk
Father Bressani C H S
654
Lucas Franchuk
Father Bressani C H S
1438
Brett Francis
Sacred Heart C H S
1139
Adrianna Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1140
Karolina Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
644
Valérie Frappier
ÉSC Renaissance
1410
Erika Freeman
Sacred Heart C H S
1282
Marlee Freeman
Orillia D C & V I
1174
Matthew Freeman
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
401
Orly Frieberg
Community Hebrew Academy
675
Sean Fromme
Father Michael McGivney C
335
Sara Frost
Collingwood C I
1664
Nicholas Fulford
St. Michael's College
606
Kyle Fulmer
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
262
Franco Fung
Cardinal Newman
426
Zvi Gabler
Community Hebrew Academy
823
Katrina Gabric
Jean Vanier S S
1514
Marco Gabrovec
St Jean de Brebeuf
1541
Gaetano Gagliano
St Thomas of Villanova College
1175
Mark Gaglione
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1730
Matthew Galanti
St. Robert C H S
833
Albert Galase
Jean Vanier S S
1504
Mikayla Galasso
St Jean de Brebeuf
1259
Patrick Gallagher
Neil McNeil H S
240
Kelly Gallo
Cardinal Newman
1614
Angela Gamelo
St. Joseph Morrow Park
834
Justin Gandoza
Jean Vanier S S
83
Taylor Garbett
Aurora H S
835
Iran Garcia
Jean Vanier S S
309
Patrick Garcia
Chaminade College
902
Jean-Michelle Gariépy
Lawrence Park C I
544
Adriana Garisto
De La Salle College
545
Julia Garisto
De La Salle College
1228
Rebecca Garneau
Msgr. de Charbonnel
310
Ghislain Gashema
Chaminade College
655
Stefan Gatti-Cavanaugh
Father Bressani C H S
993
Elimar Gauca
Loretto College
2
Marc Gaudet De Lestard
Acton D H S Bearcats
1747
Nicholas Gaudio
St. Theresa Lisieux
1275
Hannah Gaughan
Notre Dame-Toronto
676
Andrew Gavalas
Father Michael McGivney C
427
Eitan Gazit
Community Hebrew Academy
2060
Taylor Geary
St Joseph SS
1810
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D H S
850
Luca Geiser
John Cabot C S S
1772
Daniel Gemmell
St. Theresa S S
336
Danielle Genoe
Collingwood C I
613
Jenny Gettel
Dr. John Denison
1789
Imran Ghaznawi
Stephen Leacock C I
1790
Mohammedulla Ghaznawi
Stephen Leacock C I
656
Raffaele Giancola
Father Bressani C H S
1969
Derek Gibbons
Wexford C I
746
Ian Gibson
Heart Lake S S
289
Nicole Giguere
Cawthra Park S S
564
Forbes Gilbertson
De La Salle College
428
Eitan Gilboord
Community Hebrew Academy
800
Tristin Giles
Huron Heights
150
Kevin Gillett
Brebeuf College
1615
Sarah Gillett
St. Joseph Morrow Park
337
Christie Gilman
Collingwood C I
214
Henry Gilpin
Cardinal Carter S S
1665
Kristopher Gingras Little
St. Michael's College
1542
Vito Giovannetti
St Thomas of Villanova College
565
Andrew Giuliani
De La Salle College
1897
Jon Gladstone
Upper Canada College
1666
Joseph Glavin
St. Michael's College
1411
Caleigh Glenn
Sacred Heart C H S
429
Dexter Glied-Beliak
Community Hebrew Academy
241
Rachel Glover
Cardinal Newman
2061
Cooper Glvek
Royal St George's College
873
Dylan Godard
Keswick H S
57
Ghislain Godin
Algonquin E S
1315
Jordan Godin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
614
Melissa Golchuk
Dr. John Denison
402
Lauren Goldberg
Community Hebrew Academy
593
Maya Goldman
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1260
Eric Goldsmith
Neil McNeil H S
1276
Marissa Goldsmith
Notre Dame-Toronto
784
Jonothan Gomes
Holy Trinity H S
1667
Lazaro Gonzalves
St. Michael's College
430
Jake Goodbaum
Community Hebrew Academy
893
Naomi Goodman
Lawrence Park C I
1723
Ena Goquiolay
St. Robert C H S
1604
Eric Gordon
St. Elizabeth C H S
135
Jerome Goring
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
2072
Noah Gottlieb
Royal St George's College
1454
Dominik Graf
Sir James Dunn C & V S
507
Jake Graham
Crescent School
367
Mike Graham
Collingwood C I
1517
Nicole Graham
St Joan of Arc High School
263
Jamie Grainger
Cardinal Newman
264
Josh Grainger
Cardinal Newman
2017
Thomas Granell
St. Joan of Ark
1703
Abbey-Gail Grant
St. Peter's S S
182
Emily Grant
Cardinal Carter S S
747
Lorenzo Grant
Heart Lake S S
748
Matt Grant
Heart Lake S S
1525
Garrett Graves
St Joan of Arc High School
487
Gabrielle Gray
Country Day School
242
Caitlyn Green
Cardinal Newman
478
Jonathan Green
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
338
Kalli Green
Collingwood C I
1827
Michael Green
Thornhill S S
864
Morgan Green
Keswick H S
403
Jenna Greenbaum
Community Hebrew Academy
124
Abby Greenbloom
Bishop Strachan School
339
Shelby Greer
Collingwood C I
67
Katherine Gregorio
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
2048
Anya Gregory
Havergal
404
Dana Greisman
Community Hebrew Academy
1176
Lucas Greville
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
801
Krista Griffin
Huron Heights
431
Ezra Grossman
Community Hebrew Academy
865
Amy Groves
Keswick H S
11
Cara Groves
Alexander MacKenzie H S
368
Kolton Groves
Collingwood C I
994
Fatima Guaca
Loretto College
2018
Julian Guattrociocchi
St. Joan of Ark
1261
Josh Guerro
Neil McNeil H S
1386
Jake Guevarra
Pope John Paul I I
227
Karen Guidos Enamorado
Cardinal James McGuigan
836
Marvin Guimasao
Jean Vanier S S
1177
Keith Gunaratne
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1316
Peter Guo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1763
Melissa Gurney
St. Theresa S S
1579
Stephan Guthenberg
St. Augustine CHS
1412
Micha Gutmanis
Sacred Heart C H S
684
Dan Gutoiy
George S. Henry Academy
84
Roojin Habibi
Aurora H S
265
Sam Hadgu
Cardinal Newman
1439
Sean Haffey
Sacred Heart C H S
1229
Rania Hajjar
Msgr. de Charbonnel
12
Laura Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2054
Brendan Hall
St Joseph SS
1079
Nick Hall
Markville S S
2073
Adam Hamilton
Royal St George's College
215
Alex Hamilton
Cardinal Carter S S
1814
James Hamm
Stouffville D H S
1590
Sarah Hampson
St. Clement's School
488
Brenda Han
Country Day School
290
Christie Han
Cawthra Park S S
1495
Senay Hanes
St Basil The Great College
1852
Arnold Hang
Thornlea Secondary School
1342
Sam Hanna
Parry Sound H S
717
Meghan Hannon
Heart Lake S S
1141
Rebecca Hansford
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
958
Alexandra Hardes
Loretto Abbey
14
Sydney Hardie
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1080
Matt Hardsman
Markville S S
1413
Amy Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
639
Henry Harfouche
ÉS Étienne-Brűlé
677
Jordan Harman
Father Michael McGivney C
894
Regan Harney
Lawrence Park C I
2079
Andrew Harris
Royal St George's College
681
Samra Hasnain
George S. Henry Academy
1844
Bernice Hau
Thornlea Secondary School
1828
Dennis Hau
Thornhill S S
1977
Danielle Havimaki
Richmond Hill HS
1476
Stephen Hawley
Sir. William Mulock SS
705
Taylor Hawtin
Greenwood College School
919
Robin Hayes
Leaside H S
1208
Frank He
Middlefield C I
1317
Nik Head-Peterson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
266
Andrew Heaney
Cardinal Newman
1568
Kaitlyn Heap
St. Augustine CHS
824
Tavia Heaven
Jean Vanier S S
1178
Brandon Hebor
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1179
Bryan Hebor
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
489
Kim Heessels
Country Day School
1142
Victoria Henderson
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1591
Laura Hendren
St. Clement's School
108
Christianna Henessey
Bishop Allen Academy
2049
Lucy Henningham
Havergal
851
Jordon Henry
John Cabot C S S
1355
Mickey Henry
Parry Sound H S
1104
Shayna Henry
Mary Ward C S S
775
Michelle Henson
Holy Trinity H S
508
Alexander Hermantas
Crescent School
581
Hanna Hernandez
Don Bosco H S
432
Daniel Hershkopf
Community Hebrew Academy
615
Jen Herzog
Dr. John Denison
471
Shira Herzstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
472
Talia Herzstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1898
Brandon Hewitt
Upper Canada College
1543
Chris Hewitt
St Thomas of Villanova College
40
Chantal Hickson
Algonquin E S
41
Natalie Hickson
Algonquin E S
718
Amelia Higgins
Heart Lake S S
546
Clare Higgins
De La Salle College
1668
James Higgins
St. Michael's College
267
James Hill
Cardinal Newman
874
Matt Hill
Keswick H S
1356
Scott Hill
Parry Sound H S
1477
Brandon Hindle
Sir. William Mulock SS
1030
Andrea Hitchon
Markham D H S
1048
Greg Hitchon
Markham D H S
117
Khoi Ho
Bishop Allen Academy
1724
Nicole Ho
St. Robert C H S
1401
Simon G Hodge
Runnymede C I
1414
Laura Hodges
Sacred Heart C H S
1105
Meghan Hoefs
Mary Ward C S S
1117
Ryan Hoefs
Mary Ward C S S
1031
Sandra Holling
Markham D H S
3
Danny Holmes
Acton D H S Bearcats
1049
Daryl Hood
Markham D H S
1669
Peter Horemans
St. Michael's College
1670
Spencer Horemans
St. Michael's College
1616
Jennifer Hornbostel
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1671
Cassian Horoszczak
St. Michael's College
1764
Natasha Hortop
St. Theresa S S
405
Ilana Hosios
Community Hebrew Academy
626
Darin Hovius
Dr. John Denison
369
Tim Hughes
Collingwood C I
1370
Carolina Hung Ho
Pierre E. Trudeau
1672
Ryan Hurley
St. Michael's College
268
Chase Hurst
Cardinal Newman
340
Sara Hutchinson
Collingwood C I
1741
Erica Iafrate
St. Theresa Lisieux
1415
Marika Iannucci
Sacred Heart C H S
959
Jessica Iannuzziella
Loretto Abbey
852
Anthony Ierullo
John Cabot C S S
88
Duncan Iglesias
Aurora H S
1455
Rob Inch
Sir James Dunn C & V S
2067
Marx Ingram
Royal St George's College
1569
Samantha Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
1465
Sarah Ingram
Sir. William Mulock SS
1580
Spencer Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
1466
Suzie Ingram
Sir. William Mulock SS
509
Scott Innes
Crescent School
1704
Samantha Irving
St. Peter's S S
1845
Talia Isaacson
Thornlea Secondary School
1553
Hidetaki Ishii
St. Andrew's College
216
Derek Isidoro
Cardinal Carter S S
749
Taylor Ivanovich
Heart Lake S S
151
Roman Izquierdo
Brebeuf College
776
Jamie Jackman
Holy Trinity H S
785
Kody Jackola
Holy Trinity H S
341
Spencer Jackson
Collingwood C I
1731
Vinay Jacob-John
St. Robert C H S
1004
Kandace James
Madonna H S
706
Zachary Janes
Greenwood College School
1554
Woo Jin Jang
St. Andrew's College
269
Marek Jarkiewicz
Cardinal Newman
370
Bryce Jarman
Collingwood C I
371
Thomas Jarman
Collingwood C I
2066
Conor Jarrow
Royal St George's College
311
Josh Jarvis
Chaminade College
685
Earaj Javaid
George S. Henry Academy
682
Shreya Jayasimha
George S. Henry Academy
1938
Eugeni Jdane
Vaughan SS
903
Alvin Jean
Lawrence Park C I
1240
Dany Jean-noel
Msgr. de Charbonnel
589
Rithupan Jegatheesaran
Don Valley Jr. H S
1899
James Jenkinson
Upper Canada College
813
David Jennings
Huron Heights
406
Daniela Jesin
Community Hebrew Academy
1592
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
1805
Atheven Jeyakumaran
Stephen Lewis SS
1900
Amit Jhaveri
Upper Canada College
1222
Edwin Joeng
Milliken Mills H S
15
Meaghan Johns
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2080
Doug Johnson
Royal St George's College
1005
Mineva Johnson
Madonna H S
1357
Tyler Johnson
Parry Sound H S
887
Billy Johnston
Langstaff S S
1478
Patrick Johnston
Sir. William Mulock SS
24
Richard Johnston
Alexander MacKenzie H S
547
Blair Jones
De La Salle College
1555
Bryn Jones
St. Andrew's College
1343
Meaghan Jones
Parry Sound H S
1765
Julie Joseph
St. Theresa S S
1118
Michael Joseph
Mary Ward C S S
825
Katrina Junio
Jean Vanier S S
479
Daniel Kahn
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
566
Christopher Kahnert
De La Salle College
567
Gregory Kahnert
De La Salle College
1901
Dylan Kain
Upper Canada College
1902
Taylor Kain
Upper Canada College
853
Laszlo Kakonyi
John Cabot C S S
1119
James Kalisz
Mary Ward C S S
480
Ilia Kalmanson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
719
Chelsea Kameeka
Heart Lake S S
89
Harrison Kane
Aurora H S
1903
Lei Kang
Upper Canada College
0
Insiyah Kanjee
Richmond Hill HS
1302
Natalie Kannenberg
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
125
Grace Kao
Bishop Strachan School
1904
Nick Kaplonski
Upper Canada College
1120
Pierre Karim
Mary Ward C S S
594
Kirsti Karjala
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1416
Angela Karr
Sacred Heart C H S
657
Bryan Kaszap
Father Bressani C H S
473
Ashley Katchky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1085
Fong Katie
Marshall McLuhan C S S
433
Leo Katz
Community Hebrew Academy
1283
Satbir Kaur
Orillia D C & V I
1673
Timothy Kavanagh
St. Michael's College
1262
Yannick Kayembe
Neil McNeil H S
1674
Daniel Kearney
St. Michael's College
1284
Katie Keary
Orillia D C & V I
217
Fraser Kegel
Cardinal Carter S S
1943
Rita Keimakh
Westmount C I
2086
Brannan Kellet
Sutton
2094
Maddie Kellet
Sutton
1303
Taylor Kelly
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1625
Theresa Kennedy
St. Joseph's College
152
Trevor Kenny
Brebeuf College
1705
Jessica Keogh
St. Peter's S S
407
Sami Kestenbaum
Community Hebrew Academy
434
Joel Kestner
Community Hebrew Academy
270
Jeremy Keys
Cardinal Newman
1230
Jessy Khalife
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1806
Farouk Khan
Stephen Lewis SS
291
Jaden Khan
Cawthra Park S S
16
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
271
Robbie Kiddie
Cardinal Newman
2068
Jack Kielty
Royal St George's College
1231
Angelica Kierans
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1617
Cecilia Kim
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1905
Michael Kim
Upper Canada College
1906
Nicholas Kim
Upper Canada College
548
Katrina Kim-Swallow
De La Salle College
854
Marcin Kimowicz
John Cabot C S S
1853
Matthew Kindow
Thornlea Secondary School
2027
Broghan King
Huron Heights
802
Tiernay King
Huron Heights
2101
Tyler King
Sutton
693
Emily Kinney
Greenwood College School
342
Stacey Kinney
Collingwood C I
707
Trevor Kinney
Greenwood College School
1241
Rami Kirollos
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1939
Corey Kirschbaum
Vaughan SS
1467
Amanda Kirton
Sir. William Mulock SS
1387
Kishanth Kiru
Pope John Paul I I
1068
Dana Kissondath
Markville S S
1675
Walker Kitchens
St. Michael's College
1086
Rowena Kizito
Marshall McLuhan C S S
474
Leslie Kleiner
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1530
Katrina Klepacki
St Thomas of Villanova College
408
Sami Kline
Community Hebrew Academy
1289
Quentin Knights
Orillia D C & V I
549
Sarah Knowles
De La Salle College
1488
Marijana Koconda
St Basil The Great College
435
Seth Koczerginski
Community Hebrew Academy
1979
Sam Kogan
Richmond Hill HS
1180
Martin Kolar
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
960
Kristen Kolynchuk
Loretto Abbey
1263
Stewart Kombargi
Neil McNeil H S
1907
Jeff Kong
Upper Canada College
510
Warren Kong
Crescent School
243
Briana Konigstein
Cardinal Newman
1081
Sharvil Koonjul
Markville S S
1277
Sylvia Kordos
Notre Dame-Toronto
1327
Jordan Koroll
Our Lady of the Lake
1328
Tanner Koroll
Our Lady of the Lake
1304
Grace Kosterman
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1305
Julia Kosterman
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1933
Iana Kotliavova
Vaughan SS
1264
Kevin Koufis
Neil McNeil H S
1867
Anna Kouptsova
Unionville H S
1980
Maksym Kozhevnikov
Richmond Hill HS
161
Monika Krzywania
Brother Andre C H S
1181
Yarslov Kudritski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
627
Randy Kuefler
Dr. John Denison
1748
Andrew Kukkonen
St. Theresa Lisieux
1209
Andrew Kum-Seum
Middlefield C I
2055
Akshay Kumar
St Joseph SS
169
Michael Kumpula
Brother Andre C H S
582
Preeti Kuttikat
Don Bosco H S
803
Jenna Kuzniar
Huron Heights
436
Gideon Kwinter
Community Hebrew Academy
1908
William Kwok
Upper Canada College
694
Gillian Labrie
Greenwood College School
1909
Devon Labuik
Upper Canada College
1456
Joey Lachowsky
Sir James Dunn C & V S
272
Trevor Lacombe
Cardinal Newman
58
Patrick Laferriere
Algonquin E S
1773
Mark Lafreniere
St. Theresa S S
1182
Andrew Lahush
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1910
Constantine Lai
Upper Canada College
1216
Seden Lai
Milliken Mills H S
961
Sarah Laidlaw
Loretto Abbey
720
Michelle Lambert
Heart Lake S S
1457
Dean Lamming
Sir James Dunn C & V S
1829
Joe Landau
Thornhill S S
1448
Austin Landry
Senator O'Connor College
1676
Brennan Lane
St. Michael's College
343
Kiri Langford
Collingwood C I
2032
Seren Lannon
Newmarket HS
2093
Holly Latimour
Sutton
1766
Shyla Latour
St. Theresa S S
170
Adrian Lau
Brother Andre C H S
1032
Nicole Laurain
Markham D H S
494
Daniel Laurier
Country Day School
1957
Alexandra Lavasidis
Wexford C I
1479
Anthony Lavorato
Sir. William Mulock SS
1911
Brian Law
Upper Canada College
1876
Wesley Law
Unionville H S
1593
Clara Laws
St. Clement's School
920
Alex Lawson
Leaside H S
1677
Ian Lawson
St. Michael's College
1868
Ashley Laycraft
Unionville H S
1877
Kevin Laycraft
Unionville H S
695
Emily Layfield
Greenwood College School
1869
Grace Leach
Unionville H S
1678
Matthew Leaper
St. Michael's College
1417
Justine LeBlanc
Sacred Heart C H S
904
Nolan Leckie
Lawrence Park C I
153
Dennis Lee
Brebeuf College
1391
Jennifer Lee
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1912
Jordan Lee
Upper Canada College
1121
Kevin Lee
Mary Ward C S S
1679
Michael Lee
St. Michael's College
921
Monica Lee
Leaside H S
922
Pamela Lee
Leaside H S
218
Patrick Lee
Cardinal Carter S S
1863
Tae Ho Lee
Toronto Waldorf
1203
Vanessa Lee
Middlefield C I
628
Woo-lim Lee
Dr. John Denison
1290
J.P. LeHenaff
Orillia D C & V I
1958
Mandy Leinbach
Wexford C I
1774
Jordan Lemieux
St. Theresa S S
1626
Eleanor Lemos
St. Joseph's College
183
Sonia Lena
Cardinal Carter S S
568
Dante Leon-Williamsom
De La Salle College
1505
Amanda Leonelli
St Jean de Brebeuf
372
Steven LeSaux
Collingwood C I
2087
Suzy Leschuitta
Havergal
42
Kylee Letourneau
Algonquin E S
1440
George Letterio
Sacred Heart C H S
1913
Heyman Leung
Upper Canada College
511
Jeremy Leung
Crescent School
1344
Lauren Levold
Parry Sound H S
481
Ari Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
923
Cara Lew
Leaside H S
934
Taylor Lew
Leaside H S
814
Thomas Lewis
Huron Heights
1033
Maddie Leznoff
Markham D H S
1725
Pascal Li
St. Robert C H S
1878
Ryan LI
Unionville H S
1096
Robert Liang
Marshall McLuhan C S S
826
Luwam Libab
Jean Vanier S S
1232
Michele Licalzi
Msgr. de Charbonnel
2019
Salvatore Liguori
St. Joan of Ark
100
Michael Lin
Bayview Glen
1480
David Lindsay
Sir. William Mulock SS
1680
Jeffrey Lindsay
St. Michael's College
962
Madolyn Linka
Loretto Abbey
90
Stuart Linley
Aurora H S
696
Jessica Linton
Greenwood College School
1815
Anthony Lipari
Stouffville D H S
437
Yonatan Lipsitz
Community Hebrew Academy
658
Mark Liscio
Father Bressani C H S
438
Richard K Litman
Community Hebrew Academy
1371
Christine Liu
Pierre E. Trudeau
1223
Eddy Liu
Milliken Mills H S
1605
Eric Liu
St. Elizabeth C H S
1914
Geoff Liu
Upper Canada College
1915
Tim Livingston
Upper Canada College
1916
Andrew Lloyd
Upper Canada College
512
Philip Lloyd
Crescent School
1870
Mikhaila Loader
Unionville H S
1917
Alex Logano
Upper Canada College
635
Jessica London
ÉS Étienne-Brűlé
875
Luke Longfield
Keswick H S
1791
Quinn Lopez
Stephen Leacock C I
312
Murray Love
Chaminade College
837
Jovahan Lovermore
Jean Vanier S S
1854
Clinton Lu
Thornlea Secondary School
273
Phil Luca
Cardinal Newman
184
Stephanie Lucia
Cardinal Carter S S
963
Alison Ludzki
Loretto Abbey
1106
Melanie Lui
Mary Ward C S S
750
Adam Luke
Heart Lake S S
1981
David Lundy
Richmond Hill HS
2043
Ruby Lung
Havergal
1481
Gabriel Luoma-Reddy
Sir. William Mulock SS
344
Amanda Lupia
Collingwood C I
1306
Kirstie Lusignan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1307
Stephanie Lusignan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
439
Mattan Lustgarten
Community Hebrew Academy
905
Keegan Lutek
Lawrence Park C I
1855
Amar Lutvica
Thornlea Secondary School
569
Brendan Lynch
De La Salle College
244
Christina Lynch
Cardinal Newman
815
Michael Lynham
Huron Heights
2026
Angelique M
Jean Vanier S S
607
Eric Ma
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
154
George Maalouf
Brebeuf College
298
Cameron Mabee
Cawthra Park S S
1418
Laura Macchiusi
Sacred Heart C H S
964
Christine MacColl
Loretto Abbey
616
Jessica Macdermid
Dr. John Denison
1767
Becky MacDonald
St. Theresa S S
513
Blake Macdonald
Crescent School
1775
Evan MacDonald
St. Theresa S S
935
Matt MacDonald
Leaside H S
1570
Rachel MacDonald
St. Augustine CHS
1970
Robert Macewen
Wexford C I
1291
Connor Macfadyen
Orillia D C & V I
1285
Erin Macfadyen
Orillia D C & V I
2083
Matt Macgean
Sutton
1749
Casey MacGregor
St. Theresa Lisieux
1265
Liam MacHugh
Neil McNeil H S
659
Taylor Mackenzie
Father Bressani C H S
1776
Jon Mackey
St. Theresa S S
550
Christina MacKinnon
De La Salle College
1468
Josie Maclaren
Sir. William Mulock SS
1233
Christina Maclean
Msgr. de Charbonnel
2051
Norah Macmillan
Havergal
1419
Alicia MacPherson
Sacred Heart C H S
1706
Ashley B MacPherson
St. Peter's S S
1345
Katie Madden
Parry Sound H S
373
Ronan Madies
Collingwood C I
1183
Bobby Magee
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1598
Amanda Magnanelli
St. Elizabeth C H S
578
Devi Maharaj
Delphi Secondary Alternative
580
James Mahoney
Delphi Secondary Alternative
313
Steven Maiato
Chaminade College
440
David Maidany
Community Hebrew Academy
43
Annie Mainville
Algonquin E S
965
Julia Maiolino
Loretto Abbey
1544
Mathew Maione
St Thomas of Villanova College
2039
Aiko Makino
Newmarket HS
1830
Philip Malanis
Thornhill S S
1006
Jessina Maldonado
Madonna H S
1143
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1792
Yash Malik
Stephen Leacock C I
1396
Matthew Mallare
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1864
Pat Mallory
Toronto Waldorf
185
Alicia Malone
Cardinal Carter S S
936
Jack Malone
Leaside H S
1918
Sashie Malowany
Upper Canada College
1606
Jacob Malu
St. Elizabeth C H S
966
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey
636
Genevičve Mandell
ÉS Étienne-Brűlé
1242
Micheal Manirakaza
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1681
Michael Manning
St. Michael's College
967
Shannon Manning
Loretto Abbey
274
Andrew Mannone
Cardinal Newman
1581
Samer Mansour
St. Augustine CHS
660
Michael Mantia
Father Bressani C H S
2035
Kristen Marchant
Newmarket HS
1777
Jake Marchildon
St. Theresa S S
1682
Zdravko Marcus
St. Michael's College
1831
Radu Mares
Thornhill S S
686
Nathanial Margano
George S. Henry Academy
441
Jason Margel
Community Hebrew Academy
1087
Arciga Maria
Marshall McLuhan C S S
906
Josh Marlowe
Lawrence Park C I
1879
Alex Marshall
Unionville H S
1050
Alec Martin
Markham D H S
275
Dillon Martin
Cardinal Newman
751
Nathan Martin
Heart Lake S S
514
Tim Martin
Crescent School
1243
Renzo Martinello
Msgr. de Charbonnel
186
Candace Martins
Cardinal Carter S S
1266
Jonathan Martone
Neil McNeil H S
482
Josh Martow
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
171
Alex Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
162
Chantelle Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
617
Chenoa Mason
Dr. John Denison
640
Kevin Massicotte
ÉS Étienne-Brűlé
245
Kelly Masterson
Cardinal Newman
1742
Dania Mastrorillo
St. Theresa Lisieux
1750
Stefano Mastrorillo
St. Theresa Lisieux
475
Alysse Mathalon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
786
Anthony Matos
Holy Trinity H S
570
Alexander Matthews
De La Salle College
1526
Alex Mattinson
St Joan of Arc High School
345
Heidi Mayer
Collingwood C I
1051
John Mayers
Markham D H S
752
Aaron Maynard
Heart Lake S S
1627
Yvette Mayorga
St. Joseph's College
843
Bernadka Mazgola
John Cabot C S S
1496
Thomas Mazzei
St Basil The Great College
1599
Kayla Mazzolin
St. Elizabeth C H S
855
Marco Mazzotta
John Cabot C S S
641
Andrew Mbala
ÉS Étienne-Brűlé
637
Olivia Mbala
ÉS Étienne-Brűlé
374
Kenneth McAlpine
Collingwood C I
571
Ethan McBride
De La Salle College
924
Martha McCabe
Leaside H S
1716
Logan McCaskill
St. Peter's S S
1556
Luc McCleod
St. Andrew's College
1358
Kyle McCloud
Parry Sound H S
1034
Laura McColl
Markham D H S
187
Charlotte McConvey
Cardinal Carter S S
1707
Kayla M McConvey
St. Peter's S S
276
Conor McCormack
Cardinal Newman
277
Mark McCormick
Cardinal Newman
292
Carrie McCready
Cawthra Park S S
155
Dennis McDermott
Brebeuf College
188
Jenna McDermott
Cardinal Carter S S
1449
Hugh McDonald
Senator O'Connor College
278
Patrick McDonell
Cardinal Newman
346
Gillian McFarlane
Collingwood C I
1359
Mike McGarvey
Parry Sound H S
1628
Carolyn McGee
St. Joseph's College
1768
Lacey McGinnis
St. Theresa S S
189
Danielle McGolrick
Cardinal Carter S S
118
Joe McGrade
Bishop Allen Academy
590
Daniel McGregor
Don Valley Jr. H S
1122
Ryan McGuiness
Mary Ward C S S
1571
Madison McKee
St. Augustine CHS
572
Ryan McKeown
De La Salle College
1751
Ryan McKernan
St. Theresa Lisieux
1793
Brandon McKinlay
Stephen Leacock C I
697
Zoe McKinnell
Greenwood College School
721
Amanda Mckinnon
Heart Lake S S
143
Kaleigh McKinnon
Branksome Hall
1811
Emily McLean
Stouffville D H S
1919
Olivier Mclean
Upper Canada College
551
Stephanie McLoughlin
De La Salle College
573
Stephen McLoughlin
De La Salle College
937
David McMurchy
Leaside H S
753
Andrew Mcnally
Heart Lake S S
17
Kara Mcpherson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1629
Fiona McQuade
St. Joseph's College
698
Kelsey McRae
Greenwood College School
968
Sarah McRae
Loretto Abbey
1123
Keagan McTerrnan
Mary Ward C S S
1856
Evan Mead
Thornlea Secondary School
925
Alex Meeker
Leaside H S
926
Meredith Meeker
Leaside H S
375
Cale Meesters
Collingwood C I
1683
Frankie Megna
St. Michael's College
1069
Becca Mehaffey
Markville S S
1070
Tori Mehaffey
Markville S S
888
Arya Mehrabani
Langstaff S S
1940
Joseph Mentlik
Vaughan SS
91
Josh Meron
Aurora H S
1941
Greg Merritt
Vaughan SS
804
Melissa Merrow
Huron Heights
969
Alyssandria Messina
Loretto Abbey
805
Ariane Metcalf
Huron Heights
1052
Chris Meyer
Markham D H S
1244
Clipper Mianno
Msgr. de Charbonnel
595
Carolyn Michie
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
4
Sanford Mick
Acton D H S Bearcats
442
David Mida
Community Hebrew Academy
1124
Johnny Miditi
Mary Ward C S S
156
Robert Mieta
Brebeuf College
376
Ben Mighton
Collingwood C I
1794
Andrew Mikhael
Stephen Leacock C I
190
Jackie Miklovich
Cardinal Carter S S
708
Bennett Milborne
Greenwood College School
661
Andrew Miller
Father Bressani C H S
2038
Serge Miller
Newmarket HS
1360
Warren Miller
Parry Sound H S
1420
Jennifer Mills
Sacred Heart C H S
1007
Victoria Mils
Madonna H S
347
Cassie Minduik
Collingwood C I
314
Kevin Mineiro
Chaminade College
515
Alex Mirkalami
Crescent School
645
Parisa Mirshahi
ÉSC Renaissance
552
Alexandra Misiak
De La Salle College
2074
Mark Mitchell
Royal St George's College
516
Michael Mitchnick
Crescent School
517
Robbie Mitchnick
Crescent School
1376
Zain Mitha
Pierre E. Trudeau
1971
Michael Modica
Wexford C I
856
Muse Mohammed
John Cabot C S S
1144
Marta Moher
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
574
Michael Moher
De La Salle College
2085
Oliver Moir
Sutton
1217
Jacqueline Mok
Milliken Mills H S
1732
Sheffield Mok
St. Robert C H S
1972
James Molina
Wexford C I
1572
Genevieve Monaghan
St. Augustine CHS
1973
Reed Monczka
Wexford C I
157
Beau Mondesir
Brebeuf College
777
Brianne Monforton
Holy Trinity H S
1184
Fernando Monge
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1752
Daniel Mongillo
St. Theresa Lisieux
787
Andrew Monro
Holy Trinity H S
1397
James Montgomery
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1292
Blake Moore
Orillia D C & V I
1361
Jayme Moore
Parry Sound H S
1708
Jeannette R Moore
St. Peter's S S
1185
Josh Moore
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2081
Thomas Moore
Royal St George's College
1293
Trevor Moore
Orillia D C & V I
1982
Zahra Moosavi
Richmond Hill HS
1497
Jason Moraes
St Basil The Great College
1498
Kevin Moraes
St Basil The Great College
1778
Ryan Moreau
St. Theresa S S
827
Czerina Moreno
Jean Vanier S S
348
Aimee Morgan
Collingwood C I
1186
Richard Morris
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1684
Thomas Morris
St. Michael's College
1630
Samantha Morrison
St. Joseph's College
1482
Brenton Morse
Sir. William Mulock SS
876
Tyler Mort
Keswick H S
1717
Stephen A Moscicky
St. Peter's S S
1071
Mikyla Mosely
Markville S S
1234
Adrianna Moser
Msgr. de Charbonnel
2095
Amanda Moss
Sutton
1816
James Moss
Stouffville D H S
1857
Nima Mostaghimi
Thornlea Secondary School
629
Andrew Mountford
Dr. John Denison
618
Bethany Mountford
Dr. John Denison
687
Alirezi Mousavi
George S. Henry Academy
1709
Naomi Mueller
St. Peter's S S
349
Allysa Muller
Collingwood C I
443
Andrew Muller
Community Hebrew Academy
608
Ray Mullins
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
877
Ian Mulvey
Keswick H S
2091
Dylan Mundy
Sutton
163
Rebecca Munoz
Brother Andre C H S
1286
Carly Munro
Orillia D C & V I
789
Taylor Munro
Holy Trinity H S
788
Taylor Munro
Holy Trinity H S
790
Brandon Munson
Holy Trinity H S
518
Ethan Murai
Crescent School
1053
Adam Murphy
Markham D H S
1054
Ben Murphy
Markham D H S
246
Emma Murphy
Cardinal Newman
1055
Scott Murphy
Markham D H S
519
Andrew Murray
Crescent School
1125
Gary Murray
Mary Ward C S S
409
Ariel Muscat-Brown
Community Hebrew Academy
144
Olivia Musells
Branksome Hall
145
Claire Mussells
Branksome Hall
609
Ronik Mylod
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
97
Maria Naimark
Bayview Glen
1631
Kajani Nandanakumar
St. Joseph's College
1632
Nanda Nandanakumar
St. Joseph's College
520
Adam Nanji
Crescent School
109
Karolina Nanowski
Bishop Allen Academy
119
Ted Nanowski
Bishop Allen Academy
92
Tim Nardi
Aurora H S
191
Danika Nasato
Cardinal Carter S S
844
Chantel Nascimento
John Cabot C S S
1126
Mark Nasello
Mary Ward C S S
377
Taylor Nash
Collingwood C I
495
Robert Nason
Country Day School
1008
Joanna Nassif
Madonna H S
2056
Lorence Nataro
St Joseph SS
970
Amy Nathan
Loretto Abbey
1832
Sean Nathan
Thornhill S S
521
Kashish Nathwani
Crescent School
1097
Kenneth Navarro
Marshall McLuhan C S S
131
Meda Ndaya
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
93
Michael Nealon
Aurora H S
496
Andrew Nelles
Country Day School
553
Kathleen Nelligan
De La Salle College
1072
Andrea Nelson
Markville S S
1947
Harlan Nemers
Westmount C I
806
Jessie Neumann
Huron Heights
350
Raven Newby
Collingwood C I
444
Neil Newman
Community Hebrew Academy
315
Bertrand Nezerwa
Chaminade College
838
Alvin Ng
Jean Vanier S S
1218
Julia Ng
Milliken Mills H S
2069
Peter Ng
Royal St George's College
522
Ronny Ng
Crescent School
1022
Kevin Nguyen
Maple H. S.
722
Michelle Nguyen
Heart Lake S S
1318
Peter Nguyen
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1733
Peter Nguyen
St. Robert C H S
1023
Richard Nguyen
Maple H. S.
1024
Ron Nguyen
Maple H. S.
94
Matthew Nicholas
Aurora H S
1527
Kurt Nicholson
St Joan of Arc High School
1088
Carmen Nielo
Marshall McLuhan C S S
971
Gina Nigro
Loretto Abbey
1469
Mariana Nikolova
Sir. William Mulock SS
1880
Ronald Ning
Unionville H S
754
Jeff Nixon
Heart Lake S S
723
Kristy Nixon
Heart Lake S S
1557
Stevie Noel
St. Andrew's College
410
Kayla Noodleman
Community Hebrew Academy
1795
Hassan Noureddine
Stephen Leacock C I
1796
Mohammed Noureddine
Stephen Leacock C I
1573
Vanessa Novak
St. Augustine CHS
136
Paulo Nuguid
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
378
Alex Nyikos
Collingwood C I
1817
Kyle O'Brien
Stouffville D H S
591
Jermaine O'Connor
Don Valley Jr. H S
972
Carol O'Dwyer
Loretto Abbey
1035
Katie O'Hagan
Markham D H S
1421
Elizabeth O'Reilly
Sacred Heart C H S
1710
Shannon J O'Reilly
St. Peter's S S
554
Mary O'Sullivan
De La Salle College
497
Patrick O'Sullivan
Country Day School
1187
Patrick OBrien
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2020
Dominik Ochmanek
St. Joan of Ark
1734
James Oh
St. Robert C H S
1881
Junghoon OH
Unionville H S
1833
Mike Oirik
Thornhill S S
523
Toye Ojo
Crescent School
1098
Andrew Okashimo
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1388
Marvin Oliva
Pope John Paul I I
219
Nick Olteanu
Cardinal Carter S S
1145
Gabby Opas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
445
Michael Orlan
Community Hebrew Academy
192
Michelle Orlandi
Cardinal Carter S S
193
Corina Orschel
Cardinal Carter S S
1422
Christina Orsi
Sacred Heart C H S
584
Mitchell Ortega
Don Bosco H S
1846
Cecily Osborne
Thornlea Secondary School
755
Sami Osman
Heart Lake S S
220
Andrew Osmond
Cardinal Carter S S
483
Daniel Ostromich
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
44
Janika Ouimette
Algonquin E S
709
Peter Oundjian
Greenwood College School
524
Manish Oza
Crescent School
2075
B Pace
Royal St George's College
1607
Daniel Pacione
St. Elizabeth C H S
1515
Nicholas Paesano
St Jean de Brebeuf
2021
Arron Pagliano
St. Joan of Ark
857
Shane Paisana
John Cabot C S S
76
Paulo Paiva
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
194
Tess Palmateer
Cardinal Carter S S
756
Danny Palmer
Heart Lake S S
778
Melissa Palmero
Holy Trinity H S
575
Gianluca Palmieri
De La Salle College
110
Liz Pandza
Bishop Allen Academy
1983
Jonathan Pang
Richmond Hill HS
1245
Julien Pantano
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1267
Michael Anton Pantig
Neil McNeil H S
1099
Daniel Paolini
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1753
Eduardo Paolini
St. Theresa Lisieux
1685
Joseph Paolone
St. Michael's College
1146
Chantal Papasadaro
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1127
Sheen Pardinas
Mary Ward C S S
1618
Sara Pardisnian
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1188
Amir Pardsovei
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1858
Sung Jun Park
Thornlea Secondary School
878
Craig Parkin
Keswick H S
525
Brook Parsons
Crescent School
1574
Madelen Pasini
St. Augustine CHS
555
Olivia Pasquarelli
De La Salle College
1948
Arpit Patel
Westmount C I
1499
Mark Paternostro
St Basil The Great College
816
Jordon Patterson
Huron Heights
1820
Melissa Paul
Thornhill S S
351
Shannon Paulenko
Collingwood C I
1506
Cristina Paulo
St Jean de Brebeuf
1189
Antun Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
973
Kirra Peace
Loretto Abbey
1558
Alex Pearce
St. Andrew's College
881
Jessica Pearo
Langstaff S S
279
Junelle Pedraja
Cardinal Newman
1920
John Peel
Upper Canada College
1458
Reg Peer
Sir James Dunn C & V S
1459
Thomas Peer
Sir James Dunn C & V S
2097
Sam Pegg
Sutton
221
Josh Pellarin
Cardinal Carter S S
1959
Joyce Peng
Wexford C I
1268
Davis Penny
Neil McNeil H S
724
Brittany Pepper
Heart Lake S S
498
Greig Perantinos
Country Day School
858
Durand Pereira
John Cabot C S S
280
Alex Perez
Cardinal Newman
316
Randal Perez
Chaminade College
1743
Kristina Pernar
St. Theresa Lisieux
889
Marcel Perry
Langstaff S S
662
Brendan Perusco
Father Bressani C H S
2057
Alan Pestano
St Joseph SS
866
Caroline Petitclerc
Keswick H S
85
Katelyn Pettes
Aurora H S
95
Tyler Pettes
Aurora H S
1483
Mitch Pfenning
Sir. William Mulock SS
2022
Tania Philip
St. Joan of Ark
317
Giancarlo Phillips
Chaminade College
1056
Marty Phillips
Markham D H S
1224
Justin Phuong
Milliken Mills H S
247
Vanessa Piacente
Cardinal Newman
1686
John Paul Piazza
St. Michael's College
1687
Mathhew Piazza
St. Michael's College
1507
Jacqueline Picchetti
St Jean de Brebeuf
974
Emily Piccinia
Loretto Abbey
867
Lauren Pickett
Keswick H S
146
Rebecca Piercey
Branksome Hall
1190
Chris Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
975
Jessica Pietrangelo
Loretto Abbey
1779
Scott Pilon
St. Theresa S S
791
Zach Pilote
Holy Trinity H S
995
Louise Pinto
Loretto College
59
David Piquette
Algonquin E S
1688
Sean Pisarski
St. Michael's College
976
Cristina Piticco
Loretto Abbey
411
Lucie Pivnik
Community Hebrew Academy
699
Calleigh Plener
Greenwood College School
1147
Frances Pogacar
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1148
Alicia Poirier
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
642
Luc Pokorn
ÉS Étienne-Brűlé
996
Michelle Poku
Loretto College
446
Richie Polan
Community Hebrew Academy
352
Rachel Pollard
Collingwood C I
1319
Evan Pollock
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
379
Graham Pollock
Collingwood C I
1191
Brendon Pon
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
111
Bianca Ponziani
Bishop Allen Academy
2065
Marshall Porter
Royal St George's College
1460
Ryan Poser
Sir James Dunn C & V S
1128
Adam Postalian
Mary Ward C S S
1149
Joanna Prajza
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1150
Julia Prajza
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
556
Nicole Pranckevicius
De La Salle College
725
Arielle Prasad
Heart Lake S S
1016
Jyoti Prashad
Maple H. S.
1017
Nirvana Prashad
Maple H. S.
868
Stephanie Pratt
Keswick H S
807
Amy Price
Huron Heights
1308
Jessyca Prigione
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
817
Danny Proctor
Huron Heights
977
Emilie-Anne Puckering
Loretto Abbey
1470
Elise Puddy
Sir. William Mulock SS
526
Stuart Pulkinen
Crescent School
757
Ashton Punsammy
Heart Lake S S
120
MacKenzie Punter
Bishop Allen Academy
1441
Kevin Purcell
Sacred Heart C H S
1871
Ashti Purushuttam
Unionville H S
121
Steven Pynenburg
Bishop Allen Academy
1377
Calvert Quach
Pierre E. Trudeau
927
Ally Quan
Leaside H S
1107
Elise Quinn
Mary Ward C S S
248
Lauren Quinto
Cardinal Newman
1921
Emile Quraishie
Upper Canada College
222
Alex Rabindrinath
Cardinal Carter S S
1362
Justin Rae
Parry Sound H S
1204
Jaya Raghubir
Middlefield C I
630
Andrew Raisbeck
Dr. John Denison
928
Morgan Rammo
Leaside H S
1089
Vanessa Ramos
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1559
Radissen Ramoutar
St. Andrew's College
18
Jessica Ramsay
Alexander MacKenzie H S
19
Val Ramsay
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1192
Andre Raposo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2023
Thomas Rasco
St. Joan of Ark
1619
Aarti Rattan
St. Joseph Morrow Park
726
Kayla Ray
Heart Lake S S
318
Christian Raymond
Chaminade College
147
Isabel Refoird
Branksome Hall
1689
Patrick Regan
St. Michael's College
610
Dan Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1821
Erin Reid
Thornhill S S
727
Jesika Reid
Heart Lake S S
484
Evan Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
527
Evan Reiter
Crescent School
997
Julia Remondini
Loretto College
1859
Adam Renkosinski
Thornlea Secondary School
869
Rebecca Rennie
Keswick H S
839
Justin Reyes
Jean Vanier S S
1129
Michael Reyes
Mary Ward C S S
447
Baruch Rhodes
Community Hebrew Academy
907
Phillip Ribeiro
Lawrence Park C I
1882
Nicholas Richard
Unionville H S
1531
Lauryn Richards
St Thomas of Villanova College
25
Stephen Richards
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1057
Bryden Ringwood
Markham D H S
978
Danielle Rini
Loretto Abbey
448
Oren Rittenberg
Community Hebrew Academy
1575
Alexa Riveire
St. Augustine CHS
1960
Cynthia Rivera
Wexford C I
840
Julian Rivera
Jean Vanier S S
1392
Renee Rivers
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
45
Rebecca Rivet
Algonquin E S
1560
Nameer Rizvi
St. Andrew's College
1922
Vicar Rizvi
Upper Canada College
1287
Sara Roach
Orillia D C & V I
646
Isabelle Roberge
ÉSC Renaissance
1389
Ahjton Roberts
Pope John Paul I I
1384
Carolyn Roberts
Pope John Paul I I
2089
Jessica Roberts
Sutton
195
Leah Roberts
Cardinal Carter S S
1608
Carlton Robertson
St. Elizabeth C H S
126
Jessie Robertson
Bishop Strachan School
1834
Richard Robertson
Thornhill S S
1246
Martin Robichaud
Msgr. de Charbonnel
490
Emma Robinson
Country Day School
1923
Luc Robinson
Upper Canada College
1363
Mitchell Robinson
Parry Sound H S
60
Benjamin Robitaille
Algonquin E S
1780
Paul Robitaille
St. Theresa S S
491
Rebecca Rochon
Country Day School
1269
Alex Rochon-Terry
Neil McNeil H S
1489
Gabriela Rodas
St Basil The Great College
1484
Cameron Rogers
Sir. William Mulock SS
890
Tommy Rom
Langstaff S S
648
Alicia Romeo-Gallo
Father Bressani C H S
1130
Raphael Romero
Mary Ward C S S
2028
Cory Rose
Huron Heights
449
Jon Rosenbluth
Community Hebrew Academy
450
Eli Rosenfeld
Community Hebrew Academy
451
Noah Rosenstock
Community Hebrew Academy
452
Myles Rosenthal
Community Hebrew Academy
895
Hannah Ross
Lawrence Park C I
1620
Jacqueline Ross
St. Joseph Morrow Park
281
Matt ROss
Cardinal Newman
249
Sara Ross
Cardinal Newman
1924
Taylor Ross
Upper Canada College
1108
Julia Rossi
Mary Ward C S S
1754
Adam Rothwell
St. Theresa Lisieux
319
Domenico Roti
Chaminade College
1872
Dina Roudman
Unionville H S
1690
Mike Rowe
St. Michael's College
2029
Elizabeth Rowly
Bayview SS
61
Martin Roy
Algonquin E S
619
Marion Rozier
Dr. John Denison
1364
Ben Rozon
Parry Sound H S
1346
Danielle Rozon
Parry Sound H S
1797
Daniel Ruano
Stephen Leacock C I
1691
Kenny Ruhn
St. Michael's College
1309
Melissa Rumble
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
380
Dean Runge
Collingwood C I
1423
Danielle Russell
Sacred Heart C H S
792
Richard Russell
Holy Trinity H S
293
Julia Rutledge
Cawthra Park S S
1818
Allan Rutt
Stouffville D H S
2024
Kate Ryabkov
St. Joan of Ark
979
Layla Ryan
Loretto Abbey
620
Megan Ryan
Dr. John Denison
1365
Jeff Rynard
Parry Sound H S
1372
Angy Saba
Pierre E. Trudeau
101
Rafi Saeed
Bayview Glen
596
Banjit Sagoo
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1873
Danielle Sahota
Unionville H S
172
Mark Salemi
Brother Andre C H S
1822
Stephanie Salerno
Thornhill S S
1009
Rhea Salinas
Madonna H S
1798
Anthony Salisbury
Stephen Leacock C I
250
Danielle Salvatore
Cardinal Newman
1109
Lui Samantha
Mary Ward C S S
1621
Sara Sanaie
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1131
Rapheal Sanchez
Mary Ward C S S
299
Brendan Sanders
Cawthra Park S S
2099
Owen Sanders
Sutton
1769
Shelby Sanders
St. Theresa S S
896
Rachel Sanderson
Lawrence Park C I
1205
Nikita Sankreacha
Middlefield C I
998
Vanessa Santos
Loretto College
196
Sandra Saraceni
Cardinal Carter S S
77
Kevin Sarceno
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
1692
Daniel Sarunas
St. Michael's College
728
Sarah Sarvis
Heart Lake S S
453
Ari Satok
Community Hebrew Academy
454
Josh Satok
Community Hebrew Academy
1545
Marco Saverino
St Thomas of Villanova College
1151
Olga Savitska
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
164
Jillian Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
1711
Jessica A Schmidt
St. Peter's S S
251
Nicole Schott
Cardinal Newman
294
Jamie Schroter
Cawthra Park S S
1718
Kelly C Schuh
St. Peter's S S
1528
Robert Schultz
St Joan of Arc High School
1508
Vanessa Sciamarella
St Jean de Brebeuf
353
Taylor Scott
Collingwood C I
929
Andrea Scrivener
Leaside H S
252
Natasha Searjeant
Cardinal Newman
1582
Michael Seccareccia
St. Augustine CHS
158
Daniel Seddon
Brebeuf College
729
Michelle Seecharan
Heart Lake S S
663
Dylan Segna
Father Bressani C H S
2058
Luc Seguin
St Joseph SS
1073
Sapna Sehravat
Markville S S
1320
James Seifried
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1755
Vladimir Servan
St. Theresa Lisieux
1110
Joanne Seto
Mary Ward C S S
354
Holly Seymour
Collingwood C I
1509
Jessica Sgro
St Jean de Brebeuf
1206
Keya Shah
Middlefield C I
1799
Saad Shakeeh
Stephen Leacock C I
46
Brittany Shank
Algonquin E S
1800
Mirwais Sharifi
Stephen Leacock C I
300
Perry Sharma
Cawthra Park S S
1210
Vineet Sharma
Middlefield C I
1442
Michael Shasky
Sacred Heart C H S
1366
Adam Shaw
Parry Sound H S
1518
Jennifer Shaw
St Joan of Arc High School
1519
Jessica Shaw
St Joan of Arc High School
1347
Laura Shaw
Parry Sound H S
1321
Brendan Shea
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
980
Colleen Shea
Loretto Abbey
597
Johanna Shenstone
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
282
Greg Sheppard
Cardinal Newman
127
Katie Sherman
Bishop Strachan School
1925
Buster Shier
Upper Canada College
455
Benji Shiff
Community Hebrew Academy
1783
Yasamin Shirazi
Stephen Leacock C I
1211
Valdez Shirley
Middlefield C I
20
Allyson Shorkey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5
Cameron Shortt
Acton D H S Bearcats
1193
John Siferd
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
159
Adam Silva
Brebeuf College
320
Francis Silva
Chaminade College
999
Tabatha Silva
Loretto College
1270
Thilan Silva
Neil McNeil H S
412
Sarah Silverberg
Community Hebrew Academy
321
Tim Silvestre
Chaminade College
1100
Tito Simoes
Marshall McLuhan C S S
938
Blayne Simons
Leaside H S
981
Danielle Simpson
Loretto Abbey
1074
Heather Simpson
Markville S S
1058
Caleb Sinclair
Markham D H S
355
Kelly Sinclair
Collingwood C I
1693
Will Sinclair
St. Michael's College
456
Aaron Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
413
Danielle Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
457
Jonny Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
1225
Anthony Singh
Milliken Mills H S
132
Diandra Singh
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
381
Mike Singh
Collingwood C I
122
Stefan Sirianni
Bishop Allen Academy
128
Alex Sisam
Bishop Strachan School
592
Nishanth Sivalingam
Don Valley Jr. H S
1961
Arani Sivalinganathan
Wexford C I
98
Milani Sivapragasam
Bayview Glen
841
Terrinson Sivarajan
Jean Vanier S S
1373
Vanaja Sivarumar
Pierre E. Trudeau
382
Pat Skelton
Collingwood C I
631
Ben Skinner
Dr. John Denison
1784
Robin Skinner
Stephen Leacock C I
678
Daniel Sloane
Father Michael McGivney C
414
Alana Slomovic
Community Hebrew Academy
1719
Andrew B Slusarek
St. Peter's S S
197
Alana Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
1348
Alyssa Smith
Parry Sound H S
758
Dylan Smith
Heart Lake S S
1152
Jade Smith
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1785
Jessica Smith
Stephen Leacock C I
198
Kylie Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
199
Leah Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
1510
Lindsay Smith
St Jean de Brebeuf
1926
Matt Smith
Upper Canada College
1781
Ross Smith
St. Theresa S S
1823
Samantha Smith
Thornhill S S
598
Stephanie Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
62
Mathieu Sneddon
Algonquin E S
1694
Insung So
St. Michael's College
1271
Philip So
Neil McNeil H S
137
Jonathan Soares
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
1010
Angena Solomen
Madonna H S
301
Zachary Soltesz
Cawthra Park S S
1984
Tanya Son
Richmond Hill HS
759
Evynne Sop
Heart Lake S S
730
Jen Sop
Heart Lake S S
731
Jessica Sop
Heart Lake S S
1600
Anne Sorbara
St. Elizabeth C H S
1609
Frank Sorbara
St. Elizabeth C H S
1082
Matt Spark
Markville S S
664
Alessio Spassiani
Father Bressani C H S
1443
Matt Speckert
Sacred Heart C H S
930
Carolyn Spelt
Leaside H S
632
Liam Spicer
Dr. John Denison
458
Jeremy Spira
Community Hebrew Academy
1310
Sarah Spriet
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1194
Graham Spry
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2052
Jaclyn Squizzato
Havergal
1695
Brook Stacey
St. Michael's College
1532
Holly Stacey
St Thomas of Villanova College
818
Cody Stanford
Huron Heights
223
Jon Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S
1153
Andrea Stark
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
26
Mitchell Starkman
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1036
Katie Steckley
Markham D H S
939
James Steele
Leaside H S
1294
Krispin Steele
Orillia D C & V I
27
Geoffrey Steeves
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1835
Jeremy Stefanik
Thornhill S S
459
Matt Stein
Community Hebrew Academy
356
Amanda Stephens
Collingwood C I
357
Ashley Stephens
Collingwood C I
102
Ryne Sternberg
Bayview Glen
732
Nicole Sterritt
Heart Lake S S
793
Ryan Steube-Chapman
Holy Trinity H S
794
Thomas Steube-Chapman
Holy Trinity H S
28
Brett Stewart
Alexander MacKenzie H S
383
Cody Stewart
Collingwood C I
2034
Kirsten Stewart
Newmarket HS
1511
Kassandra Sticklee
St Jean de Brebeuf
224
Joel Stock
Cardinal Carter S S
1610
John Stornelli
St. Elizabeth C H S
1962
Rachel Strachan
Wexford C I
112
Krystina Straszak
Bishop Allen Academy
1500
Derek Strazzanti
St Basil The Great College
1807
Milko Strbac
Stephen Lewis SS
1836
Peter Su
Thornhill S S
460
Jonathan Suckonic
Community Hebrew Academy
576
Christopher Sullivan
De La Salle College
1786
Niruthika Sundaralingam
Stephen Leacock C I
295
Kelly Sunderland
Cawthra Park S S
1583
Joshua Sunga
St. Augustine CHS
1801
Vinoth Sunthareswaran
Stephen Leacock C I
1154
Sonya Suraci
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
113
Taylor Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy
1963
Stephanie Swailes
Wexford C I
1450
Sean Sweeney
Senator O'Connor College
384
Peter Switzer
Collingwood C I
779
Amy Sybalski
Holy Trinity H S
760
Harrison Sydiaha
Heart Lake S S
358
Stephanie Synnott
Collingwood C I
1735
Lovell Sze
St. Robert C H S
1378
Vernon Szeto
Pierre E. Trudeau
283
Mike Taberner
Cardinal Newman
1927
Neil Tai-pow
Upper Canada College
1059
Hubert Tam
Markham D H S
1037
Alicia Tan
Markham D H S
1928
Zhi-bai Tang
Upper Canada College
882
Manny Tanga
Langstaff S S
1018
Jennifer Tann
Maple H. S.
1038
Laurie-Ann Tao
Markham D H S
1929
Charlie Tardif
Upper Canada College
883
Andjela Tatarovic
Langstaff S S
621
Meghan Tate
Dr. John Denison
1696
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College
415
Melissa Tayar
Community Hebrew Academy
6
Daniel Taylor
Acton D H S Bearcats
982
Lindsey Taylor
Loretto Abbey
359
Paige Taylor
Collingwood C I
1349
Sheema Taylor
Parry Sound H S
1424
Sarah teBogt
Sacred Heart C H S
476
Elana Teitelbaum
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
485
Michael Teitelbaum
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
284
Mike Teixera
Cardinal Newman
819
Greg Telford
Huron Heights
1039
Sarah Tengler
Markham D H S
1601
Alyssa Terminesi
St. Elizabeth C H S
649
Marisanna Tersigni
Father Bressani C H S
1155
Alessia Testa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1195
Daniel Testa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1019
Lan Thai
Maple H. S.
1561
Nitin Thakurani
St. Andrew's College
1444
Daniel Theofanidis
Sacred Heart C H S
585
Matthew Thoburn
Don Bosco H S
2036
Kate Thomas
Newmarket HS
1390
Mark Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
385
Rob Thompson
Collingwood C I
931
Sara Thompson
Leaside H S
761
Andrew Thomson
Heart Lake S S
1562
Jon Thomson
St. Andrew's College
528
Jordan Thomson
Crescent School
983
Megan Thomson
Loretto Abbey
762
Patrick Thomson
Heart Lake S S
529
Patrick Thomson
Crescent School
859
Adrian Ticak
John Cabot C S S
1837
Jonathan Tin
Thornhill S S
1838
Sean Tobiash
Thornhill S S
1295
Isaac Todd
Orillia D C & V I
1697
Tom Toll
St. Michael's College
763
Patrick Tomkin
Heart Lake S S
1802
Michael Ton
Stephen Leacock C I
611
Jesse Tong
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
285
Joseph Tong
Cardinal Newman
1698
Andrew Tonus
St. Michael's College
764
Arshdip Toor
Heart Lake S S
499
Michael Topolinski
Country Day School
29
Erik Topper
Alexander MacKenzie H S
322
Jerry Toromoreno
Chaminade College
225
Mathew Torresano
Cardinal Carter S S
200
Jenifer Toth
Cardinal Carter S S
2076
Stratton Townley
Royal St George's College
710
Nick Toyne
Greenwood College School
1132
Kyle Trabullo
Mary Ward C S S
1445
Brendan Trace
Sacred Heart C H S
1839
Tom Tran
Thornhill S S
201
Jessica Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
665
Angelo Trimmeliti
Father Bressani C H S
932
Thericia Tross
Leaside H S
286
Aaron Trotman-Grant
Cardinal Newman
287
Ashton Trotman-Grant
Cardinal Newman
1040
Alex Trought
Markham D H S
1060
Craig Trought
Markham D H S
386
Jordan Trout
Collingwood C I
47
Nadia Trudel
Algonquin E S
1520
Amanda Truelove
St Joan of Arc High School
1521
Stephanie Truelove
St Joan of Arc High School
202
Gabby Trujilo
Cardinal Carter S S
1075
Christina Tsantsalis
Markville S S
1196
Ken Tschernow
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
148
Maggie Tse
Branksome Hall
1425
Paulina Tsilivis
Sacred Heart C H S
323
Jordan Tucci
Chaminade College
586
Katie Tuomisto
Don Valley Jr. H S
1699
Matt Turano
St. Michael's College
940
Ian Turner
Leaside H S
1197
Anton Tzanov
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
984
Ivana Urrutia
Loretto Abbey
985
Sophia Valente
Loretto Abbey
688
Niruddin Vali
George S. Henry Academy
1111
Jetho Valido
Mary Ward C S S
2025
Sander Van der Heide
St. Joan of Ark
226
Michael Vanbakel
Cardinal Carter S S
1272
Peter Vandersteen
Neil McNeil H S
2100
GJ vans
Sutton
557
Laura VanStaveren
De La Salle College
230
Eric Varela
Cardinal James McGuigan
700
Natasha Varga-Papp
Greenwood College School
1501
Victor Vasco
St Basil The Great College
78
Brian Vasconcelos
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
1964
Sabrina Vasquez
Wexford C I
820
Jonathan Veens
Huron Heights
1471
Samantha Veltri
Sir. William Mulock SS
1198
Mark Vennare
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1112
Kovacevic Vera
Mary Ward C S S
1311
Laura Vershuren
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1199
Jonathan Vieira
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
129
Lucie Viezner
Bishop Strachan School
63
Josh Vignola
Algonquin E S
1278
Diana Villada
Notre Dame-Toronto
324
Uriel Villaseca
Chaminade College
650
Jacqueline Villella
Father Bressani C H S
64
Felix Villeneuve
Algonquin E S
1011
Carolina Vilo Colombo
Madonna H S
558
Kristian Visconti
De La Salle College
1490
Elise Visentin
St Basil The Great College
795
Brennan Visser
Holy Trinity H S
1000
Diane Viveiros
Loretto College
1113
Zhang Vivian
Mary Ward C S S
1744
Deanna Vizmuller
St. Theresa Lisieux
500
Paris Vlahovic
Country Day School
941
Mark Voogjarv
Leaside H S
651
Elianna Voskakis
Father Bressani C H S
30
Ilya Vostryakov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1061
Mike Voumvakis
Markham D H S
633
Daniel Vroom
Dr. John Denison
114
Josephine Vu
Bishop Allen Academy
1200
Nicola Vulic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
808
Kirstin Wackett
Huron Heights
1090
Andrea Wadsworth
Marshall McLuhan C S S
296
Laura Wagner
Cawthra Park S S
559
Katie Wailes
De La Salle College
1001
April Wali
Loretto College
765
Ian Walker
Heart Lake S S
416
Rachel Walker
Community Hebrew Academy
701
Olivia Wallman
Greenwood College School
530
David Walter
Crescent School
2088
Alyson Walters
Sutton
796
Scott Walton
Holy Trinity H S
531
Anthony Wan
Crescent School
1576
Justien Wan
St. Augustine CHS
1379
Anthony Wang
Pierre E. Trudeau
1226
Canny Wang
Milliken Mills H S
1393
Stephanie Wang
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1062
Zirui Wang
Markham D H S
884
Emily Ward
Langstaff S S
1529
Robert Ward
St Joan of Arc High School
79
Cazz Warren
Archbishop Romero C.S.S.
461
Jeremy Warshafsky
Community Hebrew Academy
780
Melinda Wasylyk
Holy Trinity H S
1350
Damara Watkinson
Parry Sound H S
1273
Kyle Watkinson
Neil McNeil H S
360
Danielle Watson
Collingwood C I
1312
Emily Watson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
387
Jeff Watt
Collingwood C I
711
Trevor Watt
Greenwood College School
1756
David Weber
St. Theresa Lisieux
2033
Amy Webson
Newmarket HS
879
Daxx Weeden
Keswick H S
1584
Chris Weedon
St. Augustine CHS
1585
Jeff Weedon
St. Augustine CHS
1860
Chris Wehrfritz
Thornlea Secondary School
1861
Peter Wehrfritz
Thornlea Secondary School
1930
Cyrus Weinheimer
Upper Canada College
1803
Melanie Weinstock
Stephen Lewis SS
1949
Matthew Weiser
Westmount C I
462
Aaron Weiss
Community Hebrew Academy
463
Greg Weissberg
Community Hebrew Academy
809
Clare Weisser
Huron Heights
870
Amber Welch
Keswick H S
1757
Brian Wells
St. Theresa Lisieux
1758
Michael Wesolowski
St. Theresa Lisieux
1461
Jessie Wetzl
Sir James Dunn C & V S
1782
Andrew White
St. Theresa S S
560
Candice White
De La Salle College
2070
Carson White
Royal St George's College
361
Courtney White
Collingwood C I
21
Emily White
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1594
Gabrielle White-Dzuro
St. Clement's School
1485
Taylor Wileman
Sir. William Mulock SS
797
Jeremy Wiley
Holy Trinity H S
634
Adam Wilkes
Dr. John Denison
622
Kirsten Wilkes
Dr. John Denison
1083
CJ Williams
Markville S S
766
Howard Williams
Heart Lake S S
885
Sarine Willis-O'Conner
Langstaff S S
228
Alyssa Wilson
Cardinal James McGuigan
1700
David Wilson
St. Michael's College
623
Heather Wilson
Dr. John Denison
1367
Konrad Wiltman
Parry Sound H S
31
Darcy Wiltshire
Alexander MacKenzie H S
712
Jeremy Winkler
Greenwood College School
1472
Melonie Wint
Sir. William Mulock SS
821
Kevin Winters
Huron Heights
1012
Rita Wiwa
Madonna H S
532
Alex Wong
Crescent School
1133
Andy Wong
Mary Ward C S S
1931
Brad Wong
Upper Canada College
1398
Brandon Wong
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1883
Brian Wong
Unionville H S
702
Brittany Wong
Greenwood College School
1247
Cedric Wong
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1726
Christina Wong
St. Robert C H S
297
Emily Wong
Cawthra Park S S
1451
Gregory Wong
Senator O'Connor College
130
Jackie Wong
Bishop Strachan School
2044
Judy Wong
Havergal
1862
Kevin Wong
Thornlea Secondary School
1399
Ryan Wong
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1235
Sarah Wong
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1380
Willy Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau
1727
Gabrielle Woo
St. Robert C H S
388
Derrick Wood
Collingwood C I
703
Katie Wookey
Greenwood College School
1351
Ainslinn Woolner
Parry Sound H S
389
Travis Worth
Collingwood C I
986
Katherine Wright
Loretto Abbey
1076
Sarah Wright
Markville S S
1533
Sydney Wright
St Thomas of Villanova College
1486
Ray Wrzala
Sir. William Mulock SS
1586
Jacky Wu
St. Augustine CHS
1840
Harrison Wyatt
Thornhill S S
798
Eric Wychopen
Holy Trinity H S
891
Jeremy Wynne
Langstaff S S
1759
Devon Wyszkowski
St. Theresa Lisieux
302
Jon Yakymchuk
Cawthra Park S S
987
Sandra Yalda
Loretto Abbey
1394
Annie Yan
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
2037
Sarah Yankov
Newmarket HS
1736
Manfred Yeung
St. Robert C H S
1874
Roweena Yeung
Unionville H S
103
Cyrus Yip
Bayview Glen
464
Alex Young
Community Hebrew Academy
1577
Catherine T Young
St. Augustine CHS
1400
Jonathan Young
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1374
Kassandra Young
Pierre E. Trudeau
1512
Ishtar Yousif
St Jean de Brebeuf
1932
Austin Yuen
Upper Canada College
1712
Danielle L Zac
St. Peter's S S
1563
Kevin Zacharuk
St. Andrew's College
465
Ari Zagdanski
Community Hebrew Academy
1808
Radu Zamostean
Stephen Lewis SS
1546
Marc Anthony Zanetti
St Thomas of Villanova College
1156
Teresa Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1157
Victoria Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
533
Scott Zechner
Crescent School
666
Matthew Zeppieri
Father Bressani C H S
667
Paul Zeppieri
Father Bressani C H S
1587
Ron Zeta
St. Augustine CHS
160
Muchi Zhu
Brebeuf College
466
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy
1426
Kayla Zimmerman
Sacred Heart C H S
1025
Max Zimmerman
Maple H. S.
477
Jacqui Zins
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1841
Ariel Zohar
Thornhill S S
1842
Eitan Zohar
Thornhill S S
467
Nitai Zoran
Community Hebrew Academy
468
Adam Zrehen
Community Hebrew Academy
1446
Michael Zulian
Sacred Heart C H S
Last updated Wed, 11 Oct 2006 21:33:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en