Meet Info
SOSSA Championship Meet
May 22, 2019 to May 23, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
570
Rylie Abbott
Orchard Park
427
Meahan Abby
Hagersville Secondary
306
Maria Abril
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
719
Abigale Acheampong
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
1
Larissa Adamo
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
315
Allison Addy
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
138
Erika Aguilera
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
528
Igbagbo Ajagunna
Niagara Christian Collegi
588
Noah Albano
Saltfleet
428
Mattice Alex
Hagersville Secondary
611
Dana Ali
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
686
Mohamoda Ali
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
168
Seth Allan
Dundas Valley
216
Morgan Allemang
Dunnville Secondary
169
Luke Alsop
Dundas Valley
504
Brooklyn Ambis
McKinnon Park Secondary
787
Erin Anderson
Westdale
607
Daniel Andric
Sir Winston Churchill
170
Lexie Anonech
Dundas Valley
349
Mason Arbic
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
57
Cole Arnold
Blessed Trinity H S
505
Kyle Arnold
McKinnon Park Secondary
58
Reese Arnold
Blessed Trinity H S
289
Emaly Arnt
Eden High School - St. Cathari
338
Ama Asuzu
Great Lakes Christian High
695
Jared Atkinson
St. Francis - St. Catharines
612
Clare Atreo
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
658
Jared Attema
Smithville Christian High Scho
2
Nadia Austin
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
696
Brigilda Avullija
St. Francis - St. Catharines
290
Amy Baggs
Eden High School - St. Cathari
3
Justice Ball
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
316
Violet Bannerman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
350
Karah Bannon
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
370
Mackenzie Barnard
Grimsby - Grimsby
506
Domenic Barresi
McKinnon Park Secondary
351
Kailee Barrett
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
34
Blake Barry
Ancaster High
603
Michael Barry
Sir Allan MacNab
382
Blake Bartels
Guido de Bres
383
Hailey Bartels
Guido de Bres
384
Samantha Bartels
Guido de Bres
385
Tyler Bartels
Guido de Bres
307
Lukas Bartok
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
171
Jessica Barz
Dundas Valley
613
Aziz Basic
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
760
Karyssa Battiste
Thorold - Thorold
102
Elizabeth Beach
Centennial - Welland
59
Evan Beach
Blessed Trinity H S
60
Nicole Beach
Blessed Trinity H S
486
Jaime Beaucage
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
371
Lauren Beaulieu
Grimsby - Grimsby
317
Ryan Beauregard
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
687
Akashiaa Beckford-Stone
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
386
Jordan Beijes
Guido de Bres
228
Mackenna Belding
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
35
Ranya Belkhir
Ancaster High
103
Andrew Bellefontaine
Centennial - Welland
811
Anwar Benkandil
Westmount
608
Devonte Bennett
Sir Winston Churchill
659
Sadie Bennett-Chamberlain
Smithville Christian High Scho
372
Ryan Benson
Grimsby - Grimsby
589
Owen Beresh
Saltfleet
139
Andrea Bergie
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
812
Hannah Bernard
Westmount
162
Maggie Bernier
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
614
Josh Bezanson
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
36
Alexis Bezdan
Ancaster High
807
Josh Bigelow
Westlane - Niagara Falls
808
Aidan Bilon
Westlane - Niagara Falls
373
Lindsay Bisland
Grimsby - Grimsby
813
Sarah Bland
Westmount
387
Owen Blokker
Guido de Bres
590
Malik Blunt
Saltfleet
788
Liam Boatsmith
Westdale
140
Jaden Bodough de Lima
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
229
Maiya Bolibruck
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
37
Jack Bondy
Ancaster High
38
Mark Bondy
Ancaster High
388
Reuben Bontekoe
Guido de Bres
772
Camryn Bowler
Waterdown
352
Julianne Bowles
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
615
Kelsey Bowman
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
141
Christian Bradley
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
688
Evan Brascoupe
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
747
Shelby Brauch
Stamford - Niagara Falls
437
Shaun Brennan
Hamilton District
748
Zach Brennan
Stamford - Niagara Falls
660
Alia Breukelman
Smithville Christian High Scho
339
Charlize Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian High
848
Eden Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian High
507
Aidan Bridge
McKinnon Park Secondary
508
Kiernan Bridge
McKinnon Park Secondary
353
Zachary Briggs
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
509
Grace Brindle
McKinnon Park Secondary
230
Hailey Bronn
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
616
Lauren Brooks
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
697
Lilly Brown
St. Francis - St. Catharines
605
Zachary Brown
Sir John A MacDonald
231
Grace Brownlee
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
698
Vladimir Brundula-llija
St. Francis - St. Catharines
576
Bruce Bryan
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
510
Jason Bryce
McKinnon Park Secondary
429
Vokes Brynn
Hagersville Secondary
617
Morgan Buchan
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
448
Ivan Buist
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
661
Janelle Buist
Smithville Christian High Scho
449
Isaiah Bultje
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
318
Cameron Burgess
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
730
Cian Burke
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
94
Lorelai Burke
Cayuga Secondary
773
Caitlin Burley
Waterdown
789
Jay Burley
Westdale
731
Serena Butera
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
172
Jenna Button
Dundas Valley
341
Camryn Bylsma
Great Lakes Christian High
104
Ashtynn Caldwell
Centennial - Welland
173
Megan Cameron
Dundas Valley
618
Eric Campbell
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
749
Christian Campisano
Stamford - Niagara Falls
537
Evan Carbert
Nora Henderson
105
Noah Carl
Centennial - Welland
319
Shawn Carr
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
136
Jack Carter
Delta
473
Madison Carvalho
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
174
Megan Castro
Dundas Valley
619
Jacob Ceilan-Gough
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
732
Aiden Chalmers
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
790
Dax Chamot
Westdale
620
Charlotte Chan
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
621
Sarah Chan
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
814
Tia Chan
Westmount
774
Jacob Chant
Waterdown
106
Alyssa Chase
Centennial - Welland
604
Leikeze Cheruiyot
Sir Allan MacNab
699
Jack Chios
St. Francis - St. Catharines
175
Jenna Christianson
Dundas Valley
761
Tristan Christie
Thorold - Thorold
815
Ingrid Christoffersen
Westmount
538
Emily Church
Nora Henderson
142
Logan Ciancio
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
320
Cole Ciceran
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
61
Luca Cino
Blessed Trinity H S
438
Alex Ciona
Hamilton District
548
Nicholas Ciriello
Notre Dame College - Welland
622
Brooklyn Clairoux
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
487
Cassie Clark
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
623
Stanley Clark
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
816
Sydney Clark
Westmount
232
Aidan Clarke
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
720
Kaitlin Clarke
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
750
Kenzie Cloutier
Stamford - Niagara Falls
39
Connor Coleman
Ancaster High
624
Jenna Coles
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
625
Riley Coles
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
549
Jefferson Colin
Notre Dame College - Welland
550
Nelson Collee
Notre Dame College - Welland
308
Bradley Connor
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
40
Holly Connor
Ancaster High
762
Mya Conway
Thorold - Thorold
511
Grace Cooper
McKinnon Park Secondary
626
Ryan Cormier
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
551
Ethan Correia
Notre Dame College - Welland
309
Hunter Corriveau
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
4
Alex Cowan
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
286
Michael Cowan
Eastdale - Welland
176
Emily Cox
Dundas Valley
233
Crystal Coyne
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
627
Noah Crawford
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
733
Justin Cristi
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
5
T.J. Cronkwright
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
234
Gwendolyn Cudmore
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
464
Theodore Curnock
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
791
Sarah Cushnie
Westdale
321
Nathan D'Costa
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
342
Josh Dafe
Great Lakes Christian High
488
Brenden Damiano
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
489
Mackenzie Damiano
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
465
Tinashe Dandato
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
628
Ryan Daniel
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
389
Renata Datema
Guido de Bres
354
Skyla Day
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
430
Sault Dayna
Hagersville Secondary
62
Mathijs de Graaf
Blessed Trinity H S
390
Kristen DeBoer
Guido de Bres
391
Leanne DeBoer
Guido de Bres
662
Monica DeBoer
Smithville Christian High Scho
663
Braden DeHaan
Smithville Christian High Scho
177
Foster Deighton
Dundas Valley
392
Nicole DeJager
Guido de Bres
393
Jenna Dekker
Guido de Bres
552
Sophia Deluca
Notre Dame College - Welland
775
Prince Deol
Waterdown
809
Briana DePaz
Westlane - Niagara Falls
107
Blake DeVinney
Centennial - Welland
108
Dylan DeVinney
Centennial - Welland
6
Jordyn Devries
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
577
Isaac DeWaard
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
817
Justin Dezoete
Westmount
818
Luke Diamond
Westmount
7
Jordan DiBellonia
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
512
Abbey Dikaitis
McKinnon Park Secondary
355
Jessica Dion
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
553
Gabriella DiPietro
Notre Dame College - Welland
178
Mike Dmytrus
Dundas Valley
235
Owen Dobbie
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
236
Kaleb Dobrucki-Connelly
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
629
Noah Dommasch
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
630
Andrew Donato
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
578
Deanna Donnelly
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
513
Alexis Doolittle
McKinnon Park Secondary
217
Ayden Dorschner
Dunnville Secondary
237
Sydney Doussept
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
664
Annastasia Droppert
Smithville Christian High Scho
179
Emma Due
Dundas Valley
63
Edward Dumitrescu
Blessed Trinity H S
143
Kyle Duong
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
554
Daniel Durkin
Notre Dame College - Welland
514
Jacob Dutcher
McKinnon Park Secondary
322
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
721
Alika Elliott
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
539
Michelle Ellis-Wright
Nora Henderson
144
Anna Emond
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
466
Luke Etherington
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
64
Jessica Evans
Blessed Trinity H S
751
Dane Facey
Stamford - Niagara Falls
109
Kaden Falardeau
Centennial - Welland
819
Cathy Fan
Westmount
238
Carly Faulds
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
239
Sandra Faulds
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
240
Lauren Fennell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
110
Morgan Fenton
Centennial - Welland
323
Ivan Fernandez
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
356
Madison Ferrara
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
8
Maya Fetic
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
241
Patrick Fidler
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
591
Lex Filman
Saltfleet
490
Konner Floyd
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
145
De'Ondre Forde
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
146
DeShaun Forde
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
529
Josiah Forde
Niagara Christian Collegi
357
Johnathon Foster
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
763
DeAndre Fournier
Thorold - Thorold
631
Hannah Fowler
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
632
Oreoluma Fowler
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
792
Isak Fransson
Westdale
579
Preston Fraser
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
242
Derian Free
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
53
Robert Freeman
Beamsville - Beamsville
243
Nathan Freure
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
324
Mia Friesen
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
700
Jason Friesen-Aguayo
St. Francis - St. Catharines
820
Emma Frketich
Westmount
218
Kylie Frost
Dunnville Secondary
244
Emma Fyfe
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
147
Adrianna Gadsby
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
555
Santiago Gaitan
Notre Dame College - Welland
358
Ella Galas
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
359
Olivia Galas
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
556
Owen Gallagher
Notre Dame College - Welland
515
Greg Garson
McKinnon Park Secondary
722
Payton Gauthier
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
325
Remy Gavanac
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
95
Gracey Gee
Cayuga Secondary
394
Natalie Gelms
Guido de Bres
219
Natalie Gervais
Dunnville Secondary
245
Marissa Giammarco
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
111
Jessica Gibson
Centennial - Welland
9
Jordan Gilbert
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
701
Sydney Gill
St. Francis - St. Catharines
41
Brooklyn Gillmor
Ancaster High
246
Amy Gilmore
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
776
William Gimple
Waterdown
633
Ethan Girard
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
112
Kyleigh Gisel
Centennial - Welland
247
Josh Glen
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
580
Jordyn Goins
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
702
Abbey Gooder
St. Francis - St. Catharines
703
Ashlyn Gooder
St. Francis - St. Catharines
113
Wilson Gostick
Centennial - Welland
634
Isabella Goveia
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
491
Sarah Gowan
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
777
Anna Grabowski
Waterdown
467
Malcolm Graves
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
778
Darcy Green
Waterdown
689
Cameron Greene
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
42
John Greenhough
Ancaster High
635
Abigail Greenough
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
704
Bryer Gregoire
St. Francis - St. Catharines
450
Kyle Groen
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
148
Thomas Gualtieri
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
734
Olivia Guay
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
180
Ruby Gubeckjian
Dundas Valley
65
Marie-Eve Guite
Blessed Trinity H S
43
Lauren Gustin
Ancaster High
557
Emily Hamann
Notre Dame College - Welland
114
Addie Hambly
Centennial - Welland
439
Rachel Hambly
Hamilton District
137
Bibbian Hamilton
Delta
248
Emilie Hamilton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
249
William Hamilton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
291
Ireland Hannon
Eden High School - St. Cathari
571
Nathan Harding
Orchard Park
326
Maddox Harrison
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
327
Keyontae Hart
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
636
Ally Hayes
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
821
Vivien Hayter
Westmount
395
Simon Heemskerk
Guido de Bres
181
Brennan Heeney
Dundas Valley
451
Dylan Heikoop
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
374
Aria Heil
Grimsby - Grimsby
396
Emmalyne Helder
Guido de Bres
735
Megan Helmeczi
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
540
Kate Herries
Nora Henderson
793
Sophia Herrington
Westdale
163
Hailey Hibbard-Finlay
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
250
Molly Hildebrandt
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
764
Hally Hildreth
Thorold - Thorold
182
Justin Hill
Dundas Valley
492
Ayden Hillis
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
516
Cassandra Hills
McKinnon Park Secondary
66
James Hillyard
Blessed Trinity H S
251
Jack Hilts
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
517
Ty Hodgins
McKinnon Park Secondary
822
Emily Holjak
Westmount
10
Hannah Hong
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
779
Hayley Hood
Waterdown
397
Jaden Hoogsteen
Guido de Bres
375
Josh Hopman
Grimsby - Grimsby
220
Jaimie Houser
Dunnville Secondary
360
Andrew Howard
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
736
Maggie Huang
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
67
Michael Huber
Blessed Trinity H S
115
Carter Huibers
Centennial - Welland
665
Luke Huinink
Smithville Christian High Scho
666
Tori Hultink
Smithville Christian High Scho
823
Nathan Hunter
Westmount
221
Nedra Hunter
Dunnville Secondary
11
Beth Hunter-French
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
705
Eesa Huq
St. Francis - St. Catharines
183
Keona Hussan
Dundas Valley
184
Jack Hussey
Dundas Valley
398
Jared Hutten
Guido de Bres
572
Calvin Huyah
Orchard Park
706
Thomas Iapicco-Piller
St. Francis - St. Catharines
12
Emily Iduciani
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
707
Christopher Idzenga
St. Francis - St. Catharines
637
Jamie Irish
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
13
Michael Ivanov
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
810
Abby Jackson
Westlane - Niagara Falls
474
Evan Jacob
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
475
Johnathan Jacob
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
44
Haig Jamkodjian
Ancaster High
116
Renee Jasinskas
Centennial - Welland
252
Tessa Jeffery
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
45
Emmanuel John
Ancaster High
558
Dayshawn Johnson
Notre Dame College - Welland
667
Dolu Johnson
Smithville Christian High Scho
493
Eljay Johnson
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
494
Elvardo Johnson
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
292
Gabrielle Johnson
Eden High School - St. Cathari
253
Shayla Johnson
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
592
Dylan Jones
Saltfleet
68
Hanna Jones
Blessed Trinity H S
752
Kaja-Lee Jones
Stamford - Niagara Falls
69
Owen Jones
Blessed Trinity H S
440
Hayley Jonker
Hamilton District
399
Norah Jonker
Guido de Bres
400
Sam Jonker
Guido de Bres
824
Cassandre Joseph
Westmount
149
Reyvin Junsay
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
708
Colton Juras
St. Francis - St. Catharines
452
Ally Kamphuis
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
453
Lauren Kamphuis
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
150
Kikudi Kasamba
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
401
Djese Kasweka
Guido de Bres
638
Katie Kathiresan
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
151
Ian Kaytor
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
70
Trysten Keizer
Blessed Trinity H S
753
Hannah Kelly
Stamford - Niagara Falls
709
Serena Kelly
St. Francis - St. Catharines
690
Cassie Kemp
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
541
Tiyana Kendolo
Nora Henderson
691
Jahmar Kennedy
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
46
Lauren Kennedy
Ancaster High
842
Kyla Kievit
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
254
Tessa Kievit
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
185
Brad King
Dundas Valley
495
Leah Klassen
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
255
Adam Kleinsmith
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
256
Kate Knafelc
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
257
Lauren Knafelc
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
402
Meah Knegt
Guido de Bres
825
Abigail Knox
Westmount
287
Connor Kochany
Eastdale - Welland
403
Jakob Koning
Guido de Bres
404
Meaghan Koning
Guido de Bres
668
Sam Korvemaker
Smithville Christian High Scho
710
Tomas Kovacevic
St. Francis - St. Catharines
328
Nathan Kowcun
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
581
Jennifer Kozelj
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
794
Sage Kraftcheck
Westdale
376
Sophie Krause
Grimsby - Grimsby
47
Caelan Krauss
Ancaster High
780
RJ Kroes
Waterdown
559
Erik Kuchemann
Notre Dame College - Welland
542
Rachel Kudrenski
Nora Henderson
258
Rajdeep Kular
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
431
Chambers Kurtis
Hagersville Secondary
639
Shayla Kuzyk
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
530
Sofia Kwok
Niagara Christian Collegi
496
Minsan Kwon
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
259
Sofia Labricciosa
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
260
Aidan Lahn
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
518
Sophie Lamb
McKinnon Park Secondary
329
Riley Lamont
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
669
Cole Langedoon
Smithville Christian High Scho
531
Rock Laniyi
Niagara Christian Collegi
343
Ade Laraiyetan
Great Lakes Christian High
849
Dami Laraiyetan
Great Lakes Christian High
765
Emma Larocque
Thorold - Thorold
560
Thea Lawson
Notre Dame College - Welland
117
Tommy Leavans
Centennial - Welland
826
Bridget LeDonne
Westmount
118
Uho Lee
Centennial - Welland
152
Emma Lefebvre
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
14
Nathan Lefebvre
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
795
Nathaniel Leighninger
Westdale
405
Mark Leistra
Guido de Bres
640
Harry Lengyel
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
692
Mackenzie Levesque
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
519
Brodi Levitt
McKinnon Park Secondary
520
Logyn Levitt
McKinnon Park Secondary
737
Javier Lewis
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
406
Christian Ligtenberg
Guido de Bres
796
Dennis Linkert
Westdale
186
Cassandra Linton
Dundas Valley
261
Cassandra Little
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
187
Cole Ljubovic
Dundas Valley
96
Caleb Lockhart
Cayuga Secondary
293
Owen Lockyer
Eden High School - St. Cathari
262
Fallon Lodde
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
345
Josiah Lodewyk
Great Lakes Christian High
97
Mairi Long
Cayuga Secondary
797
Erin Lou
Westdale
188
Zoe Lowe
Dundas Valley
670
Michelle Ludwig
Smithville Christian High Scho
189
Zack Macdonald
Dundas Valley
593
Mallory Mackesy
Saltfleet
476
Cori Macsai
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
477
Lauren Macsai
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
432
King Makayla
Hagersville Secondary
781
Clare Malhinha
Waterdown
594
Jonas Mallett
Saltfleet
609
Nicholas Mancini
Sir Winston Churchill
71
Jason Mannella
Blessed Trinity H S
595
Jacob Markovic
Saltfleet
798
Peyton Marof
Westdale
294
Jacob Marr McLenaghan
Eden High School - St. Cathari
263
Jacob Martin
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
827
Madeline Martin
Westmount
98
Mackenzie Martindale
Cayuga Secondary
782
Elijah Martineau
Waterdown
264
Alexa Massey
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
561
Jordan Mastrella
Notre Dame College - Welland
596
Thomas Matsell
Saltfleet
190
Jordan Matthews
Dundas Valley
597
Jack Maudsley
Saltfleet
72
Eliana Mausibbeuve
Blessed Trinity H S
119
Brian Mauvais
Centennial - Welland
828
Ethan May
Westmount
723
Ifechukwudi Mbah
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
54
Abi McDonald
Beamsville - Beamsville
330
Emma McDougall
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
331
Tristan McDougall
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
829
Abby McEwan
Westmount
641
Bella McInnes
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
724
Andrew McIntyre
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
377
Rachael McIntyre
Grimsby - Grimsby
497
Owen Mckay-Cotton
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
332
Kanice McLean
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
738
Jacob McLeod
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
521
Ellie McMaster
McKinnon Park Secondary
671
Kaitlyn McMullin
Smithville Christian High Scho
672
Sophie McMullin
Smithville Christian High Scho
48
Emma McNabney
Ancaster High
361
Amelia McNamee
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
739
Marshall McRae
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
407
Calvin Meerveld
Guido de Bres
642
Alex Meffe
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
164
Danielle Meissner
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
15
Dallas Melnick
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
16
Grace Melnick
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
73
Alex Memme
Blessed Trinity H S
265
Jenna Mergl
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
191
Sarah Merry
Dundas Valley
562
Alissa Mete
Notre Dame College - Welland
478
Thomas Mete
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
479
Krish-Marc Michel
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
454
Josh Miedema
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
754
Madison Mihaychuk
Stamford - Niagara Falls
192
Nick Mikrogianakis
Dundas Valley
153
Carl Louie Miles
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
643
Kennedy Millin
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
222
Reagan Minor
Dunnville Secondary
154
Andrea Miotto
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
799
Myles Misener Daley
Westdale
725
Julianne Miszk
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
266
Taryn Mitchell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
830
Charlotte Molata
Westmount
362
Theodora Mollicone
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
711
Ethan Moodie
St. Francis - St. Catharines
295
Alexandra Moran
Eden High School - St. Cathari
296
Hayley Morey
Eden High School - St. Cathari
193
Vittorio Morganti
Dundas Valley
267
Audrey Morrison
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
297
Cameron Moss
Eden High School - St. Cathari
480
Melissa Mott
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
644
Stefani Mrkalj
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
120
Eliza Mulder
Centennial - Welland
800
Noah Mulkewich
Westdale
673
Owen Munnings
Smithville Christian High Scho
74
Ella Muraca
Blessed Trinity H S
17
Nick Murdaca
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
433
McGroaty-Montour Mureea
Hagersville Secondary
740
Jesse Murphy
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
801
Hayley Murray
Westdale
674
Christian Mushegera
Smithville Christian High Scho
75
Olympia Myers
Blessed Trinity H S
268
Sam Nawrocki
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
481
Peter Nazaire
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
645
Curtis Neilson
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
543
Justin Nelligan
Nora Henderson
802
Heidi Nelson
Westdale
646
Lachlan Nelson
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
712
Jordyn Nesbit
St. Francis - St. Catharines
76
Paige Nevestuk
Blessed Trinity H S
269
Sommer Newton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
741
Taylor Nicholls
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
766
Hope Nicholson
Thorold - Thorold
310
Alexandra Nickel
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
408
Ryan Nienhuis
Guido de Bres
18
Sheila Njeru
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
713
Samuel Nolan
St. Francis - St. Catharines
409
Kyle Nordeman
Guido de Bres
194
Emma Norris
Dundas Valley
573
Cooper Norton
Orchard Park
675
Daniel Nyakabasa
Smithville Christian High Scho
270
Alison O'Connor
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
755
Jacob O'Connor
Stamford - Niagara Falls
532
Faramade Odusanya
Niagara Christian Collegi
346
Ebuka Okonkwo
Great Lakes Christian High
19
Zorique Olayori
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
195
Gerrit Oldejans
Dundas Valley
468
Chidera Onyegbule
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
20
Ethan Orr
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
21
Monika Orsini
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
582
Jacobi Oskam
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
756
Matt Ostapkovic
Stamford - Niagara Falls
455
Joel Otten
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
676
Seth Pacquin
Smithville Christian High Scho
22
Noah Paddon
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
522
Michael Paine
McKinnon Park Secondary
271
Kaitlyn Palmateer
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
610
Damian Palmer
Sir Winston Churchill
77
Josh Panaccione
Blessed Trinity H S
482
Jeffrey Panunte
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
272
Adrian Papez
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
742
Elijah Pappin
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
121
Destiny Paquin
Centennial - Welland
333
Nadia Parhizgar
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
23
Eugene Park
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
165
Reilly Parker
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
273
Zack Pasma
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
78
Rhonin Paterson
Blessed Trinity H S
498
Wyatt Paugh
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
122
Christian Pavely
Centennial - Welland
123
Caleb Pelletier
Centennial - Welland
274
Jayden Pelletier
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
79
Dylan Pergentile
Blessed Trinity H S
124
Zach Perna
Centennial - Welland
80
Stella Pesut
Blessed Trinity H S
378
Payton Peters
Grimsby - Grimsby
81
Michael Petropoulos
Blessed Trinity H S
714
Mason Petrucci
St. Francis - St. Catharines
82
Alexandra Phillips
Blessed Trinity H S
574
Marcell Phillips
Orchard Park
298
Zoe Phillips
Eden High School - St. Cathari
311
Rose Arielle Philome
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
598
Emily Pickles
Saltfleet
563
Natalie Picton
Notre Dame College - Welland
312
Jayson Pigeon
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
469
Jaxon Pingol
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
533
Kesiana Pius
Niagara Christian Collegi
523
Nathan Plummer
McKinnon Park Secondary
49
Brendan Podvorac
Ancaster High
647
Jenna Pollock
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
564
Jaylin Popovich
Notre Dame College - Welland
483
Charlie Porcino
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
575
William Porterfield
Orchard Park
715
Julia Prescott
St. Francis - St. Catharines
83
Luca Presti
Blessed Trinity H S
24
Alessia Price
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
25
Matt Protulipac
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
648
Cassandra Pugh
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
26
Tavon Pulema
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
299
Myles Radersma
Eden High School - St. Cathari
831
Aishat Raifu
Westmount
693
Ali Rajguru
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
832
Hailey Rea
Westmount
833
Daniel Reader
Westmount
300
Sebastian Reed
Eden High School - St. Cathari
726
Dan Reid-Tavano
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
649
Emily Reimer
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
650
Nicholas Reimer
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
196
Alex Renwick
Dundas Valley
583
Jake Richard
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
743
Gary Richards
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
197
Tristan Richards
Dundas Valley
125
Savannah Richardson
Centennial - Welland
198
Emily Richer
Dundas Valley
434
Burman Riley
Hagersville Secondary
379
Emily Rintjema
Grimsby - Grimsby
544
Ashanti Robertson
Nora Henderson
803
Hannah Robertson
Westdale
313
Manuel Rocheleau
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
545
Ezra Rodil
Nora Henderson
334
Gabrielle Rodney-Calliste
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
126
Jayda Rodrigue
Centennial - Welland
677
Ryan Roelfsema
Smithville Christian High Scho
834
Jordan Rogers
Westmount
441
Melany Rojas-Rodriguez
Hamilton District
694
Andres Rolon
St. Catharines - St. Catharine
127
Katelyn Romano
Centennial - Welland
727
Clayton Roperti
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
301
Sawyer Ropp
Eden High School - St. Cathari
275
Hunter Roszell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
128
Grace Rotchill
Centennial - Welland
199
Quincy RotsaertSmith
Dundas Valley
767
Sami Rowland
Thorold - Thorold
155
Shenai Royal
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
835
David Rule
Westmount
836
Madeline Rule
Westmount
27
Natalie Rupp
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
84
Jude Ruth-Crivea
Blessed Trinity H S
435
Dykstra Ryan
Hagersville Secondary
276
Ian Safranyos
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
363
Makayla Sahs Bandy
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
565
Nicholas Saint-Phar
Notre Dame College - Welland
566
Callan Saldutto
Notre Dame College - Welland
651
Bianca Salierno
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
200
Kris Samek
Dundas Valley
499
Cadence Sammy
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
500
Oneich Samuels
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
470
Adam Sauriol
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
277
Colton Sawatzky
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
584
Landon Sawatzky-Pollock
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
652
Mikayla Scaglione
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
456
Levi Schaafsma
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
410
Aidan Schenkel
Guido de Bres
837
Ryan Schickler
Westmount
28
Max Schiff-Malins
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
744
Devon Schiller-Cleveland
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
653
Sasha Schimmelpenninck
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
85
Brandon Schmidt
Blessed Trinity H S
411
Nathaniel Schulenberg
Guido de Bres
412
Erin Schuller
Guido de Bres
413
Brayden Schutten
Guido de Bres
414
Dawsen Schutten
Guido de Bres
783
Jack Scott
Waterdown
844
Julianne Scott
Blessed Trinity H S
380
Victoria Scott
Grimsby - Grimsby
156
Natajah Selman
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
157
Kohen Serravalle
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
29
Nina Shaikh
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
524
Breagha Sharpe
McKinnon Park Secondary
55
Tyrell Shaver
Beamsville - Beamsville
599
Keerit Shergill
Saltfleet
654
Isaak Siemens
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
86
Nicholas Siena
Blessed Trinity H S
223
Jordan Sierdsma
Dunnville Secondary
224
Megan Sierdsma
Dunnville Secondary
567
Brianna Sigurdson
Notre Dame College - Welland
757
Caleb Simmons
Stamford - Niagara Falls
587
Jimmy Singh
Robert Land Academy
364
Sam Sistar
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
129
Sierra Skotniski
Centennial - Welland
87
Oliver Sloan
Blessed Trinity H S
415
Leah Smid
Guido de Bres
88
Drew Smith
Blessed Trinity H S
728
Jeremiah Smith
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
158
Mychena Smith
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
838
Trinity Smith
Westmount
655
Nate Smyth
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
585
Sheridan Sneek
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
201
Allyson Sober
Dundas Valley
202
Vassili Soldorkis
Dundas Valley
457
Ian Sommers
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
656
Andrew Song
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
278
Elliott Song
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
501
Kiefer Sonnenberg
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
534
Daniel Soppitt
Niagara Christian Collegi
203
Hudson Sorenson
Dundas Valley
716
Teresa Spedaliere
St. Francis - St. Catharines
381
Nicole Speller
Grimsby - Grimsby
204
Olivia Spencer
Dundas Valley
288
Andrew Spironello
Eastdale - Welland
458
Lydia Stares
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
225
Daniel Stark
Dunnville Secondary
99
Austen Steele
Cayuga Secondary
606
Nathaniel Steele
Sir John A MacDonald
768
Kevin Stefanchuk
Thorold - Thorold
279
Jayne Stefaniuk
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
347
Annie Sterenberg
Great Lakes Christian High
159
Jahshyla Steven
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
226
Caleb Stevenson
Dunnville Secondary
502
Abbey Stewart
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
503
Ben Stewart
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
302
Evan Stewart
Eden High School - St. Cathari
525
Kaitlynn Stewart
McKinnon Park Secondary
365
Micah Stewart
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
130
Anderson Stulp
Centennial - Welland
843
Suzie Suleski
Westlane - Niagara Falls
769
Michael Sullivan
Thorold - Thorold
442
Ethan Summerhays
Hamilton District
770
Mark Suntz
Thorold - Thorold
758
Nathan Surla
Stamford - Niagara Falls
804
Declan Sutherland Case
Westdale
89
Nicholas Sutic
Blessed Trinity H S
90
Kaelin Sutor
Blessed Trinity H S
167
Daniel Swayze
DSBN Academy - St. Catharines
100
Amber Swent
Cayuga Secondary
56
Shannon Swinson
Beamsville - Beamsville
805
Mohsin Syed
Westdale
30
Rosie Tait
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
678
Jayden Talsma
Smithville Christian High Scho
335
Caitlin Taylor
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
131
Devon Taylor
Centennial - Welland
280
Carter Teal
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
205
Patrice Temush
Dundas Valley
206
Grace Terhljan
Dundas Valley
459
Erik Terlouw
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
568
Jacob Tessier
Notre Dame College - Welland
784
Megan Tewkesbury
Waterdown
348
Zoe Thibault
Great Lakes Christian High
679
Taylor Thies
Smithville Christian High Scho
91
Clieve Thompson
Blessed Trinity H S
526
Aurora Thorpe
McKinnon Park Secondary
303
Trent Thorpe
Eden High School - St. Cathari
839
Mia Till
Westmount
600
Samantha Tougher
Saltfleet
160
Allan Toussaint
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
101
Lindsay Townsend
Cayuga Secondary
366
Blake Train
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
207
Katie Travis
Dundas Valley
436
Phibbs Travis
Hagersville Secondary
281
Parker Triano
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
717
Maceo Tripodi
St. Francis - St. Catharines
546
DaCosta Trotman
Nora Henderson
602
Wyatt Turcott
Sherwood
50
Ethan Turkstra
Ancaster High
208
Samantha Tutt
Dundas Valley
367
Tyler Tykolis-Casey
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
336
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
51
Kenny Uche-Anumba
Ancaster High
337
Samuel Unruh
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
569
Donald Toloko Urube
Notre Dame College - Welland
471
Izirouwa Usanlele
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
92
Aidan Van Wely
Blessed Trinity H S
416
Hannah Vandenberg
Guido de Bres
304
Joshua VandenBeukel
Eden High School - St. Cathari
417
Jonathan Vanderlaan
Guido de Bres
418
Andrew Vandervelde
Guido de Bres
419
Chelsea Vanderwal
Guido de Bres
680
Nick VanderWier
Smithville Christian High Scho
420
Emma Vanderwoude
Guido de Bres
421
Justin Vanderwoude
Guido de Bres
460
Drew Vandyke
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
681
Justin VanGeest
Smithville Christian High Scho
682
Tony VanRys
Smithville Christian High Scho
422
Beth Vansydenborgh
Guido de Bres
461
Abby Vanvliet
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
282
Olivia VanVliet
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
484
Griffin Vaughan
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
314
Simon Veillette
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
586
Scott Verbeek
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
745
Joseph Vetrone
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
93
Emanuel Villacorta
Blessed Trinity H S
132
Eden Vince
Centennial - Welland
462
Aiden Vis
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
423
Henry Vis
Guido de Bres
209
Sara Vogel
Dundas Valley
424
Ben Vos
Guido de Bres
210
Leah Waite
Dundas Valley
657
Miles Walker
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
31
Alex Walters
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
535
Neil Wangler
Niagara Christian Collegi
785
Katie Watkins
Waterdown
547
Hunter Weaymouth
Nora Henderson
443
Hannah Whetstone
Hamilton District
444
Jane Whetstone
Hamilton District
445
Parson Whitehead
Hamilton District
472
William Whitewick
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
52
Jessica Whitney
Ancaster High
425
Courtney Widmer
Guido de Bres
32
Will Widner
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
426
Jonathan Wildeboer
Guido de Bres
211
Katie Wildeman
Dundas Valley
368
Michael Willey
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
133
Carter Williams
Centennial - Welland
485
Kharisma Wisonne
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
369
Adam Woehl
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
227
Hunter Wolfe
Dunnville Secondary
601
Matthew Wolfe
Saltfleet
446
Hannah Wolfenden
Hamilton District
463
Hannah Wolfert
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
536
Felix Wong
Niagara Christian Collegi
786
Kylie Woodhall
Waterdown
683
Hannah Woodland
Smithville Christian High Scho
684
Sam Woodland
Smithville Christian High Scho
685
Tyler Woodland
Smithville Christian High Scho
212
Adam Wright
Dundas Valley
134
Alexis Wright
Centennial - Welland
135
Emma Wright
Centennial - Welland
729
Andy Xu
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
771
Natalie Yarnell
Thorold - Thorold
213
Logan Yates
Dundas Valley
806
Liam Yoell
Westdale
283
Gracie Young
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
718
Nicholas Young
St. Francis - St. Catharines
284
Oliver Young
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
305
Jeremy Yuen
Eden High School - St. Cathari
214
Julia Zacharia
Dundas Valley
840
Amjad Zakee
Westmount
215
Hildy Zalepa
Dundas Valley
161
Ethan Zamora
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
527
Jackson Zante
McKinnon Park Secondary
285
Emile Zanuttini
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
841
Jennie Zhao
Westmount
447
Aidan Zimmerman
Hamilton District
746
Megan Zuba
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
33
Adrianna Zumpano
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
759
Kayla Zytaruk
Stamford - Niagara Falls
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en