Meet Info
TDSB City Finals
Oct 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
213
Badhasa Abbas
Jarvis
621
Nain Abdi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
304
Tiyara Abeysinghe
Martingrove CI
468
Isabela Abrahao
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
745
Omer Adeel
York Mills Collegiate Institut
331
Nanik Adnani
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
46
Nicklory Adras
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
622
Apurva Agarwal
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
708
Serge Agenor
Woburn CI
434
Lucas Aguiar
Northern Secondary School
61
Moses Aidoo
Bloor Collegiate Institute
197
Sebastian Ainscough-Southern
Humberside Collegiate Institut
337
Ilia Akhlaghdoust
Newtonbrook Secondary School
346
Busola Akinduro
North Albion
345
Tolu Akinduro
North Albion
469
Hilary Alexio
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
604
Nikita Alwin
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
750
Astrid Amador
York Mills Collegiate Institut
433
Nicholas Ambrose
Northern Secondary School
398
Hasan Ammar
Northern Secondary School
609
Vaishali Anapayan
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
283
Katie Anderson
Malvern Collegiate Institute
648
Zoe Angemeyer
Ursula Franklin Academy
716
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn CI
9
Navroze Antia
A Y Jackson Secondary School
121
Feng Ariana
Earl Haig Secondary School
599
David Ariyo
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
292
Brooklyn Arseneau
Malvern Collegiate Institute
553
Ashleigh Arthur
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
222
Michael Asiegbunam
L'Amoreaux
208
Aidan Austin-Day
Humberside Collegiate Institut
365
Keira Ayoub
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
458
Irina Babayan
Northern Secondary School
82
Sarah Bacanin
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
557
Naomi Bailey
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
88
Christopher Baker
Don Mills Collegiate Institute
185
Kaleb Balcha
George S Henry
733
Iva Balchiva
York Mills Collegiate Institut
568
Blake Ball
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
382
Annie Ballantyne
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
104
Christian Barida
Earl Haig Secondary School
148
Nikola Barlas
East York Collegiate Institute
42
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
529
Mark Baumgart
Richview Collegiate Institute
358
Gillian Beddow
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
226
Emanuel Bega
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
414
Jasmine Benum
Northern Secondary School
415
Phoebe Benum
Northern Secondary School
684
Rachel Berk
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
180
Lucas Bessai
Etobicoke School of the Arts
624
Rayna Bhanji
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
191
Gavin Bhattacharya
Humberside Collegiate Institut
146
Mario Bidollari
East York Collegiate Institute
106
Nie Binder
Earl Haig Secondary School
236
Calvin Birch
Leaside High School
729
Adam Bizios
York Mills Collegiate Institut
351
Noah Black
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
161
Will Blair
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
231
Julia Boutin
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
172
Sofia Bowe
Etobicoke School of the Arts
799
Liam Bowers
Northern Secondary School
731
Aidan Boylan
York Mills Collegiate Institut
318
Kayla Briggs
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
326
Tyler Briggs
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
503
Callum Brown
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
484
Mackenzie Brown
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
380
Nolan Brown
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
99
Mya Buchanan
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
728
Luca Buhlmann
York Mills Collegiate Institut
225
Owen Bukcznski
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
628
Matthew Burbidge
Ursula Franklin Academy
354
Will Burchell
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
394
Gavin Burn
Northern Secondary School
328
Owen Burns-Craze
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
623
Ali Butt
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
234
Michelle Cadorin
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
360
Ethan Cairns
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
596
Julia Cameron
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
572
Leith Cameron
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
70
Mccallum Cameron
Central Toronto Academy
22
Justin Camps
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
122
Whitney Cao
Earl Haig Secondary School
400
Chiara Carcasole
Northern Secondary School
86
Nelson Carder
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
275
Lucy Carpenter
Malvern Collegiate Institute
343
Ronaldo Carrier
Newtonbrook Secondary School
200
Colin Cartlidge
Humberside Collegiate Institut
250
Nathan Cassie
Leaside High School
727
Jenica De Castro
York Mills Collegiate Institut
551
Will Ceballos
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
136
Ethan Chan
Earl Haig Secondary School
483
Jessica Chan
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
479
Ryan Chan
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
565
Isabel Chant
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
21
Kevin Chen
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
59
Lillian Cheng
Bloor Collegiate Institute
367
Hana Chessell
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
132
Matthew Cheung
Earl Haig Secondary School
252
Santana Chew
Leaside High School
95
Jasmine Chin
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
280
Xavier Chin
Malvern Collegiate Institute
451
Julia Choi
Northern Secondary School
158
Macy Choi
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
13
Clara Chow
A Y Jackson Secondary School
19
John Chow
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
138
Samantha Chow
Earl Haig Secondary School
589
Arhab Chowdhury
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
253
Sam Chowdhury
Leaside High School
590
Yamin Chowdhury
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
475
Jeffy Cikurel
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
74
Coleman-Hagey Clara
Central Toronto Academy
294
Stephanie Clarke
Malvern Collegiate Institute
39
Charlotte Cloutier
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
473
Ben Cohen
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
72
Farvolden Coleman
Central Toronto Academy
43
Nekhi Collins
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
229
Olivia Collins
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
291
Livia Collinson
Malvern Collegiate Institute
687
Justin Conde
Winston Churchill Collegiate I
204
Manuela Cordova
Humberside Collegiate Institut
368
Max Cornblum
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
620
Nathaniel Merce Court
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
299
Grace Cousineaiu
Martingrove CI
261
Chloe Coutts
Leaside High School
260
Sophie Coutts
Leaside High School
308
Jacqueline Cowling
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
329
Colby Cox
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
438
Michael Cramton
Northern Secondary School
493
Finn Creeggan
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
369
Jaxon Croth
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
486
Katelyn Croutch
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
701
Alexander Crow
Woburn CI
638
Annika Cudmore
Ursula Franklin Academy
278
Hudson Cummins
Malvern Collegiate Institute
219
Shannon Currie
Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
110
Hum Curtis
Earl Haig Secondary School
647
Jenna Dalrymple
Ursula Franklin Academy
306
Elizabeth Dalton
Martingrove CI
420
Taylor Dalton
Northern Secondary School
573
Maya Daluz
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
556
Teya Daluz
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
156
Grace Daly
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
162
Harry Daly
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
230
Mila Damjanovic
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
113
Chen Daniel
Earl Haig Secondary School
422
Max Davies
Northern Secondary School
616
Trent Davies
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
386
Ella Deacon
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
496
Charles Debane
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
36
Luke Deering
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
561
Justin Deng
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
408
Vishakha Desai
Northern Secondary School
190
Marshall Deschamps
Humberside Collegiate Institut
392
Ishika Dhand
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
18
Ryan Dhingra
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
258
Alex Diab-Liu
Leaside High School
281
Liam Dinn
Malvern Collegiate Institute
500
Jack Djondric-Powell
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
395
William Do
Northern Secondary School
477
Andy Doan
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
83
Cory Douglas
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
654
James Doyle
West Hill Collegiate Institute
574
Lola Drewery
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
145
Keegan Driscoll
East York Collegiate Institute
571
Mika Drygas
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
307
Robert Drynan
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
188
Willem Duff
Humberside Collegiate Institut
407
Anna Dupre
Northern Secondary School
371
Aidan Eakins
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
288
James Edgar
Malvern Collegiate Institute
393
Voykin Eli
Northern Secondary School
605
Micaiah Ellis
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
129
Alisha Eng
Earl Haig Secondary School
751
Emine Erenben
York Mills Collegiate Institut
495
Fayzulloh Ergashev
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
293
Erin Ervine
Malvern Collegiate Institute
57
Mikaela Esparagoza
Bloor Collegiate Institute
671
Lucy Essery-Matthews
Wexford Collegiate School for
578
Uthman Fakih
Runnymede Collegiate Institute
317
Jeff Fan
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
243
James Fanjoy
Leaside High School
676
Leo Farb
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
201
Rachel Fast
Humberside Collegiate Institut
322
Victoria Fenton
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
241
Ella Findlater
Leaside High School
139
Fiona Fisher
Earl Haig Secondary School
686
Lily Fishman
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
8
Winston Fitzgerald
A Y Jackson Secondary School
254
Jackson Forbell
Leaside High School
178
Jane Forrest
Etobicoke School of the Arts
69
Oliver Fox
Central Toronto Academy
245
Trenton Franklin
Leaside High School
461
Ioni Frias
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
640
Aidan Frost
Ursula Franklin Academy
114
Rachel Fuh
Earl Haig Secondary School
130
Julie Fung
Earl Haig Secondary School
404
Amelie Gal
Northern Secondary School
196
Cameron Galloway
Humberside Collegiate Institut
297
Laura Gao
Marc Garneau Collegiate Instit
97
Lucy Gap
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
559
Stefan Gargenta
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
549
Callum Gaw
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
176
Max Gendron
Etobicoke School of the Arts
664
Jack Ghabrial
Western Technical-Commercial S
320
Anya Gibbs
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
289
Kt Giggs
Malvern Collegiate Institute
560
Oskar Giggs
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
374
Cameron Gilliland
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
381
Wyatt Gilliland
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
662
Chris Ginou
Western Technical-Commercial S
487
Masha Gladuhova
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
569
Tamara Goddard
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
740
Edward Golshenas
York Mills Collegiate Institut
467
Brooke Goodman
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
189
Will Goodridge
Humberside Collegiate Institut
555
Sarah Gordon
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
198
Luca Goulart
Humberside Collegiate Institut
348
Matty Graham
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
691
Ralph Granada
Woburn CI
592
Markus Grant
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
359
Dorigen Gray
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
649
Isadora Grbic
Ursula Franklin Academy
652
Braydon Greekamol
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
397
Liam Green
Northern Secondary School
419
Nadalin Greenfield
Northern Secondary School
603
Kate Greenwood
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
274
Gabriel Grennan
Malvern Collegiate Institute
160
Sasha Gromova
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
98
Karen Guan
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
29
Erik Guerra
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
595
Jacob Guest
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
692
Rohil Gugunta
Woburn CI
426
William Guinane
Northern Secondary School
364
Lily Gulerce
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
181
Dylan Hackl
Etobicoke School of the Arts
432
Aidan Haigh
Northern Secondary School
593
Aurora Hammerstedt
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
352
Andrew Han
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
517
Joyce Han
R H King Academy
586
Tyler Harnaraine
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
528
Morgan Harris
R H King Academy
439
Zaid Hashim
Northern Secondary School
732
Yuko Hashimoto
York Mills Collegiate Institut
615
Amber Hashwani
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
40
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
336
Bashier Hassani
Newtonbrook Secondary School
570
Anna Hatcher
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
646
Charlotte Hatcher
Ursula Franklin Academy
725
Hilary He
York Mills Collegiate Institut
103
Sarah He
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
581
Shaheed Headley
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
356
David Heidari-Naghash
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
203
Amy Heinzl
Humberside Collegiate Institut
385
Emma Helman
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
694
Aldo Hernandez
Woburn CI
209
Emmett Hickey
Humberside Collegiate Institut
91
Joseph Ho
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
635
Sophie Hocevar
Ursula Franklin Academy
453
Kiara Hoferica
Northern Secondary School
144
Keira Holland
Earl Haig Secondary School
210
Andrew Holt
Humberside Collegiate Institut
388
Emily Hong
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
588
Roy Hong
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
411
Ben Hopkins
Northern Secondary School
2
Anne Hu
A Y Jackson Secondary School
363
Kai Huang
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
112
Adrian Hum
Earl Haig Secondary School
315
Colin Hum
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
405
Mae Hunter
Northern Secondary School
300
Kate Iacobucci
Martingrove CI
401
Zoe Iczkovitz
Northern Secondary School
699
Abdul Imtiaz
Woburn CI
566
Sarah Ing
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
396
Declan Inglis
Northern Secondary School
66
Brooks Isaiah
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
37
Florent Istrefi
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
284
Violet Ives
Malvern Collegiate Institute
482
Cienna Jamal
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
736
Mani Jamshidi
York Mills Collegiate Institut
627
Marek Jones- Janack
Ursula Franklin Academy
319
Jett Jardeleza-Toole
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
272
Aran Jayanthan
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
532
Hayden Jenkins
Richview Collegiate Institute
28
Connor Jewell
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
655
Thivya Jeyan
West Hill Collegiate Institute
743
Bill Jiang
York Mills Collegiate Institut
102
Stella Jiang
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
719
Chris Jiao
York Mills Collegiate Institut
134
Mattan Jin
Earl Haig Secondary School
125
Han John
Earl Haig Secondary School
665
Gregory Jones
Western Technical-Commercial S
746
Fiona Jong
York Mills Collegiate Institut
44
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
31
Abigail Joyce
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
455
Christine Jung
Northern Secondary School
706
Mustafa Kadhem
Woburn CI
705
Harjot Kaira
Woburn CI
298
Aryamik Kapoor
Martingrove CI
267
Emily Kast'L-d'angelo
Leaside High School
387
Katrin Kazimirov
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
302
Emma Keane
Martingrove CI
626
Ben Keary-Matzner
Ursula Franklin Academy
497
Leah Kelly
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
32
Octavia Kelsie
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
611
Kayla Kennedy
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
186
Cavan Kilkenny
Humberside Collegiate Institut
721
Julian Kim-Bang
York Mills Collegiate Institut
533
Ben King
Richview Collegiate Institute
540
Iman Kirefu
Richview Collegiate Institute
214
Makayla Kishimoto
Jarvis
202
Enid Kohler
Humberside Collegiate Institut
629
Eli Kohn
Ursula Franklin Academy
722
Hallie Koo
York Mills Collegiate Institut
582
Lindsey Koole
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
215
Ari Korkodilos
Jarvis
340
Vladimir Korol
Newtonbrook Secondary School
435
Sasha Kosic
Northern Secondary School
522
Stavroula Koumarelas
R H King Academy
417
Maya Kozlova
Northern Secondary School
753
Ben Kriwitz
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
166
Sam Kriwitz
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
327
Ewan Kuipers
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
547
Kate Kulig
Richview Collegiate Institute
634
Adam Kulish
Ursula Franklin Academy
681
Kayley Kuo
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
683
Leah Kuo
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
587
Allan Kurdu
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
339
Dylan Von Kursell
Newtonbrook Secondary School
730
Ethan Kwok
York Mills Collegiate Institut
377
Derek Kwong
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
55
Kiyomi Kyle
Bloor Collegiate Institute
379
Tristan Kyser-Burke
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
262
Arden La-Rose
Leaside High School
606
Sarah Lacy
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
14
Leo Lafond
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
444
Sean Lai
Northern Secondary School
610
Alina Lakhan
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
752
Brandon Lakhram
West Humber Collegiate Institu
682
Emma Lam
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
54
Jack Lam
Bloor Collegiate Institute
741
Michael Lam
York Mills Collegiate Institut
355
Ben Landry
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
373
Max Landry
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
182
Eli Lang
Etobicoke School of the Arts
749
Lauren Laporte
York Mills Collegiate Institut
169
Amy Lau
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
131
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig Secondary School
154
Sophie Lau
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
457
Olivia Laufer
Northern Secondary School
437
Ian Lavine
Northern Secondary School
502
Xin Law-Gallagher
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
723
Caitlyn Lee
York Mills Collegiate Institut
744
Christopher Lee
York Mills Collegiate Institut
7
Jeffrey Lee
A Y Jackson Secondary School
228
Lan Van Leeuwen
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
660
Ben Lemke
Western Technical-Commercial S
142
Jacqueline Leung
Earl Haig Secondary School
217
Sam Levi-Abramsky
John Polanyi
577
Lucas Lewis
Rosedale Heights School of the
643
Tenlo Lhundop
Ursula Franklin Academy
391
Jennifer Li
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
491
Shirley Liew
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
279
Quin Lille
Malvern Collegiate Institute
123
Elgendy Lily
Earl Haig Secondary School
376
Jacob Lin
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
135
Jonathan Lin
Earl Haig Secondary School
92
Kevin Lin
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
3
Lucy Lin
A Y Jackson Secondary School
94
Vicky Lin
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
748
Hannalee Liu
York Mills Collegiate Institut
101
Ivey Liu
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
100
Nicholas Liu
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
663
Yu Liu
Western Technical-Commercial S
48
Milena Ljubicic
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
448
Rawley Loftus
Northern Secondary School
255
Arturo Lomonaco
Leaside High School
223
Jennifer Lopez
L'Amoreaux
183
Brooklin Lowes
Etobicoke School of the Arts
137
Han Lu Hao
Earl Haig Secondary School
242
Hudson Lubbers
Leaside High School
462
Natsumi Luna
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
489
Mandy Luu
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
446
Fiona MacDonald
Northern Secondary School
285
Mary MacDonald
Malvern Collegiate Institute
449
Kailey MacDonell
Northern Secondary School
17
Sofia MacLellan
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
118
Liliana Mahave
Earl Haig Secondary School
470
Jai Mahey
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
316
Martin Makaveev
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
323
Jett Malcolmson
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
584
Arsalan Malik
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
282
Emma Malloy
Malvern Collegiate Institute
680
Maia Mandel
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
711
Pragash Manivannan
Woburn CI
631
Emerson Manning
Ursula Franklin Academy
187
Owen Manson
Humberside Collegiate Institut
60
Myriam Ben Mansour
Bloor Collegiate Institute
718
Alexander Marinkovich
York Mills Collegiate Institut
403
Olivia Markham
Northern Secondary School
76
Amir Markides
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
423
Matthew Markson
Northern Secondary School
218
Joshua Marquez
John Polanyi
51
Hanna Marshall
Bloor Collegiate Institute
413
Claire Martin
Northern Secondary School
541
Michelle Martins
Richview Collegiate Institute
507
Tomoyuki Matsuzaki
R H King Academy
712
Saptashi Mazumder
Woburn CI
207
Fiona McAllister
Humberside Collegiate Institut
598
Kian McAuliffe
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
350
Logan McCulloch
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
509
Lauren McEachen
R H King Academy
436
Campbell McFarlane
Northern Secondary School
515
Jamie McGee
R H King Academy
514
Declan McGroarty
R H King Academy
440
Abby McIntosh
Northern Secondary School
659
Ethan McKibbon
Western Technical-Commercial S
445
Megan McKye
Northern Secondary School
618
Allison McLaughlin
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
16
Ross McMullen
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
45
James McNaught
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
313
Hamish McPherson
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
273
Jackson McQuade
Malvern Collegiate Institute
567
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
651
Jacob Meier
Ursula Franklin Academy
492
Kyra Meier
Oakwood
713
Michael Mengi
Woburn CI
523
Teddy Milandou
R H King Academy
518
Bellamie Miller
R H King Academy
608
Mackenzie Miller
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
34
Quinn Miller-Pera
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
276
Charlie Mills
Malvern Collegiate Institute
630
Matas Minkstimas
Ursula Franklin Academy
675
Kamron Minoo
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
165
Marko Misic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
305
Caroline Miszkiel
Martingrove CI
171
Ronan Mitchell
Etobicoke School of the Arts
674
Arthur Mkrtchyan
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
657
Anders Moffat-Johansson
Western Technical-Commercial S
335
Amir Reza Mohajer
Newtonbrook Secondary School
696
Alim Mohammad
Woburn CI
96
Salwa Mohammad
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
184
Estelle Mohr
Etobicoke School of the Arts
600
Julian Monzer
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
410
Ryan Moore
Northern Secondary School
174
Ella Morais
Etobicoke School of the Arts
232
Megan Morrison
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
38
Chase Morton
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
429
Miles Moser
Northern Secondary School
563
Ryan Muller
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
332
Wynn Murakami
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
498
Logan Myles
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
447
Cienna Naccarato
Northern Secondary School
690
Thivakar Nadarajah
Winston Churchill Collegiate I
342
Mobin Naeini
Newtonbrook Secondary School
709
Ahas Nakularajan
Woburn CI
724
Alyssia Naran
York Mills Collegiate Institut
216
Siya Navaratnam
Jarvis
334
Arian Nemati
Newtonbrook Secondary School
679
Brian Nguyen
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
717
Dzuy Nguyen
York Memorial CI
478
Martin Nguyen
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
344
Mindy Nguyen
Newtonbrook Secondary School
644
Nathan Nguyen
Ursula Franklin Academy
64
Ryan Nguyen
C W Jeffreys
71
Arnone Nicholos
Central Toronto Academy
117
Frank Nicole
Earl Haig Secondary School
10
Daniel Niinuma-Schonner
A Y Jackson Secondary School
107
Norenius Niklas
Earl Haig Secondary School
580
Kieran Norman
Runnymede Collegiate Institute
641
Liam Nowak
Ursula Franklin Academy
67
Khasanzoda Nurofarid
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
341
Evan Nushis
Newtonbrook Secondary School
512
Kevin O'Brien
R H King Academy
152
Jack O'Connell
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
639
Mirkomil Oblokulov
Ursula Franklin Academy
150
Gadise Oli
East York Collegiate Institute
418
Sabrina Oliveira
Northern Secondary School
548
Alia Omar-Bujak
Richview Collegiate Institute
632
Simon Omerod
Ursula Franklin Academy
707
Gabriel Opiani
Woburn CI
546
Ella Oppitz
Richview Collegiate Institute
583
Ali Orozgani
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
672
Pauline Ou
Wexford Collegiate School for
519
Carly Page
R H King Academy
525
Laura Page
R H King Academy
409
Nicholas Page
Northern Secondary School
119
Michelle Paik
Earl Haig Secondary School
474
Mathew Palter
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
25
Jason Pan
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
372
Ethan Pang
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
244
Alexander Papadopoulos
Leaside High School
247
Nicollette Paric
Leaside High School
452
Holly Parker
Northern Secondary School
195
Juliana Parker-Hughes
Humberside Collegiate Institut
531
Nathan Pastezeur
Richview Collegiate Institute
481
Kiran Patel
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
714
Mitali Patel
Woburn CI
693
Sujal Patel
Woburn CI
534
Sullivan Pearson
Richview Collegiate Institute
175
Jasmine Pecora
Etobicoke School of the Arts
167
Elena Pedisic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
259
Daniel Peng
Leaside High School
168
Elizabeth Perks
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
715
Janae Perry
Woburn CI
133
Nick Pestov
Earl Haig Secondary School
544
Laura Peters
Richview Collegiate Institute
63
Amelia Pfohl
Bloor Collegiate Institute
472
Liam Phong
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
268
Maria Pilehood
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
147
Ann-Sofia Pinellis
East York Collegiate Institute
27
Apanayaha Piraeakaran
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
357
Cole Plumpton
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
619
Gaetano Pocchi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
116
Ellen Pocobelli
Earl Haig Secondary School
539
Charlotte Pong
Richview Collegiate Institute
508
Chloe Poulter
R H King Academy
454
Ria Prakash
Northern Secondary School
347
Adam Pralat
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
370
Piotr Pralat
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
277
Jack Preece
Malvern Collegiate Institute
645
Oskar Preiswerk
Ursula Franklin Academy
1
Rebecca Presley
A Y Jackson Secondary School
399
Caleigh Pribaz
Northern Secondary School
193
Nathan Price
Humberside Collegiate Institut
128
Annie Prionas
Earl Haig Secondary School
562
Ethan Ptak
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
536
Bright Qiu
Richview Collegiate Institute
464
Collin Quan
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
526
Alize Qureshi
R H King Academy
697
Muhesh Ragupathy
Woburn CI
249
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
Leaside High School
597
Shivum Rampersad
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
425
Noah Ramsey
Northern Secondary School
52
Ethan Rashid-Cocker
Bloor Collegiate Institute
62
Sophia Rashid-Cocker
Bloor Collegiate Institute
6
Ronit Rawat
A Y Jackson Secondary School
140
Lillian Rayman
Earl Haig Secondary School
85
Angelo Reader
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
499
Maya Reczkiewicz
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
290
Connor Reddick
Malvern Collegiate Institute
466
Imani Reid
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
58
Amal Remtulla
Bloor Collegiate Institute
211
Miles Richardson
Humberside Collegiate Institut
658
Kinnon Ringer
Western Technical-Commercial S
238
Lexy Rivard
Leaside High School
73
Zoe Roberts
Central Toronto Academy
309
Anna Robinson
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
633
Kai Ronceria
Ursula Franklin Academy
554
Clara Ross
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
575
Emily Van Rossem
Rosedale Heights School of the
362
Alan Rotem
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
384
Hannah Rudin
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
442
Renata Ruiz
Northern Secondary School
543
Alex Rumble
Richview Collegiate Institute
325
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
77
Md Nazmus Saad
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
235
Sarah Sabharwal
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
84
John Sadiasa
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
700
Carlos Lara Samana
Woburn CI
653
Marvin Samaru
West Hill Collegiate Institute
537
Kayla Sanderson-Kirby
Richview Collegiate Institute
301
Raveen Sandhu
Martingrove CI
460
Ben Sandoval
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
558
Gisele Saraiva
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
742
Hasan Sattarov
York Mills Collegiate Institut
194
Josef Scherer
Humberside Collegiate Institut
650
Lindsay Schreder
Ursula Franklin Academy
50
Estelle Scott
Bloor Collegiate Institute
504
Rhys Scott
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
220
Marjan Sekandiri
L'Amoreaux
221
Maryam Sekandiri
L'Amoreaux
75
Bella Semeniuk
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
545
Jenaya Semple
Richview Collegiate Institute
109
Matthew Seto
Earl Haig Secondary School
689
Uzair Shafiq
Winston Churchill Collegiate I
695
Ali Shah
Woburn CI
636
Vanessa Shao
Ursula Franklin Academy
542
Naveen Sharma
Richview Collegiate Institute
476
Shivam Sharma
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
256
Malcolm Sharples
Leaside High School
286
Lily Sheridan
Malvern Collegiate Institute
669
Mai Shimozato
Wexford Collegiate School for
661
Grady Shin
Western Technical-Commercial S
710
Aaron Shivananthan
Woburn CI
735
Isaac Shoong
York Mills Collegiate Institut
333
Jovana Shrestha
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
704
Abubakkar Siddique
Woburn CI
151
Cassie Sidebottom
East York Collegiate Institute
312
Shamiso Sikaneta
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
591
Claire Silmer
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
637
Zoe Silverberg-Ceresne
Ursula Franklin Academy
271
Mathushan Sivakumaran
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
506
Avilash Sivapalan
R H King Academy
527
Shukkiththa Sivapatham
R H King Academy
688
Mahen Sivaramalingam
Winston Churchill Collegiate I
265
Elena Sloan
Leaside High School
240
Abigail Smith
Leaside High School
494
Matthew Smith
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
47
Madison Smith-Garvey
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
564
Cassidy Smyth-Robinson
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
264
Rebecca Snow
Leaside High School
237
Valerie Snow
Leaside High School
520
Ava Snucins
R H King Academy
233
Rebecca Sole
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
416
Katie Solomon
Northern Secondary School
115
Wang Sophia
Earl Haig Secondary School
105
Fukutomi Soshiro
Earl Haig Secondary School
550
Cal Spellman
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
524
Fiona Spencer
R H King Academy
465
Victoria Spencer
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
511
Thoonakai Srisailendran
R H King Academy
80
Bavison Sritharan
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
157
Eliana St Germaine
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
734
Christopher Stamadianos
York Mills Collegiate Institut
266
Mila Stanisic
Leaside High School
456
Heather Stanley
Northern Secondary School
613
Skye Stapor
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
192
Christian Stefaniw
Humberside Collegiate Institut
505
Ava Stefanovich-Thomson
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
321
Arianna Stein
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
314
Sam Stille
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
678
Cody Stipelman
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
642
Fischer Stoltz
Ursula Franklin Academy
127
Alida Stonehouse
Earl Haig Secondary School
673
Jacob Stotland
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
24
Frankie Su
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
303
Khushi Sukhija
Martingrove CI
89
Daniel Sun
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
521
Keye Sun
R H King Academy
79
Mika Sun
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
450
Katherine Sung
Northern Secondary School
530
Kyle Sung
Richview Collegiate Institute
270
Shan Suseenthiran
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
428
Andrew Sutcliffe
Northern Secondary School
441
Danielle Suvanto
Northern Secondary School
349
Eric Swistun
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
330
Thomas Symonds
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
163
Theo Talalla
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
490
Amy Tang
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
480
Nathan Tang
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
310
Sophie Tang
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
602
Basel Tawfik
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
68
Anderson Taylor
Central Technical School
295
Hope Taylor
Malvern Collegiate Institute
656
Joshua Dunkley Taylor
West Humber Collegiate Institu
390
Noelle Taylor
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
378
Rob Taylor
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
375
Satoru Taylor
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
159
Tsarong Tenzin
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
155
Clare Teron
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
421
Amanda Thompson
Northern Secondary School
81
Shawn Thompson
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
427
Ethan Thoroogood
Northern Secondary School
170
Makayla Tierney
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
738
Tyson Tjoa
York Mills Collegiate Institut
389
Mariana Toth
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
33
Emily Townsend
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
173
Linnea Townsend
Etobicoke School of the Arts
199
Odin Townsend
Humberside Collegiate Institut
366
Samantha Track
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
617
Madison Trevena
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
248
Nick Trieu
Leaside High School
463
Presley Trinh
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
179
Natalie Trottier
Etobicoke School of the Arts
513
Petar Trpeski
R H King Academy
141
Valerie Tsoi
Earl Haig Secondary School
4
Maya Tucker
A Y Jackson Secondary School
535
Marcus Tung
Richview Collegiate Institute
607
Catherine Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
702
Agyeya Tuteja
Woburn CI
12
Amanda Ungar
A Y Jackson Secondary School
459
Rhylaus Uy
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
361
Rowan Uy
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
552
Grace Valei-Mclachlan
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
614
Deirdre Vallejo
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
35
Payton Vanstone-Wilson
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
471
Andrew Veals
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
510
Arielle Vennema
R H King Academy
269
Abinan Venthan
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
747
Ashley Virge
York Mills Collegiate Institut
726
Vinusha Virge
York Mills Collegiate Institut
287
Maya Vlasis
Malvern Collegiate Institute
488
Christina Vo
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
177
Emma Vogtle
Etobicoke School of the Arts
431
Matt Voit
Northern Secondary School
164
Nathan Vu
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
11
Anastasia Vujicic
A Y Jackson Secondary School
251
Ryan Wagner
Leaside High School
501
Ferguson Walker
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
670
Bethan Wallace
Wexford Collegiate School for
430
Colin Walton
Northern Secondary School
412
Mason Walton
Northern Secondary School
5
Christina Wang
A Y Jackson Secondary School
720
Kevin Wang
York Mills Collegiate Institut
56
Kimberly Wang
Bloor Collegiate Institute
311
Mira Ward
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
443
Zoe Warden
Northern Secondary School
424
Alex Warren
Northern Secondary School
49
Bryce Warren
Bloor Collegiate Institute
612
Alex Wartecki
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
538
Katharine Watkins
Richview Collegiate Institute
703
JÆson Watt
Woburn CI
65
Aiden Webster
C W Jeffreys
666
Logan Wedderburn-Olajdzija
Western Technical-Commercial S
239
Kyra Welch
Leaside High School
78
Kate Wells
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
739
William Wen
York Mills Collegiate Institut
30
Lizzie White
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
263
Sarah White
Leaside High School
668
Monica Wiehler
Wexford Collegiate School for
576
Catherine Wildish
Rosedale Heights School of the
516
Joshua Williams
R H King Academy
205
Nyomi Williams
Humberside Collegiate Institut
41
Rocharn Wilson
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
296
Nathalie Winfield-Hicks
Malvern Collegiate Institute
53
Thaddeus Wodchis
Bloor Collegiate Institute
353
Saul Wolkove
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
585
Daniel Wong
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
737
Evan Wong
York Mills Collegiate Institut
402
Maddie Wong
Northern Secondary School
87
Meighen Wong
Don Mills Collegiate Institute
383
Kate Woodside
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
625
Destinee Wray
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
224
Aiden Wren
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
26
Jayden Wu
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
406
Sonia Wu
Northern Secondary School
579
Leticia Xavier
Runnymede Collegiate Institute
23
Hao Xie
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
677
Synthia Xing
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
108
Ray Xu
Earl Haig Secondary School
324
Saskia Yacoubi-Sluis
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
485
Liza Yakubovskaya
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
153
Brooke Yang
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
90
Simon Yang
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
93
Ralph Yap
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
20
Tiger Ye
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
246
Quinn Yeomans
Leaside High School
257
Joshua Yeung
Leaside High School
667
Declan Yorke
Western Technical-Commercial S
206
Scarlett Younger
Humberside Collegiate Institut
120
Elly Yu
Earl Haig Secondary School
15
Melanie Yuan
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
111
Takakura Yutaka
Earl Haig Secondary School
594
Julian Zamparo
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
149
Khan Zayn
East York Collegiate Institute
143
Katie Zhang
Earl Haig Secondary School
601
Ling Shan Zhang
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
126
Jason Zhao
Earl Haig Secondary School
698
Yikun Zhao
Woburn CI
124
Jeremy Zheng
Earl Haig Secondary School
227
Bill Zhoung
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
685
Isabel Zimmerman
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
212
Joanna Zlebcik
Humberside Collegiate Institut
338
Maria Zoubkova
Newtonbrook Secondary School
Last updated Sat, 26 Oct 2019 23:05:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en