Meet Info
TDSB City Finals
Oct 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
9
Navroze Antia
A Y Jackson Secondary School
13
Clara Chow
A Y Jackson Secondary School
8
Winston Fitzgerald
A Y Jackson Secondary School
2
Anne Hu
A Y Jackson Secondary School
7
Jeffrey Lee
A Y Jackson Secondary School
3
Lucy Lin
A Y Jackson Secondary School
10
Daniel Niinuma-Schonner
A Y Jackson Secondary School
1
Rebecca Presley
A Y Jackson Secondary School
6
Ronit Rawat
A Y Jackson Secondary School
4
Maya Tucker
A Y Jackson Secondary School
12
Amanda Ungar
A Y Jackson Secondary School
11
Anastasia Vujicic
A Y Jackson Secondary School
5
Christina Wang
A Y Jackson Secondary School
19
John Chow
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
18
Ryan Dhingra
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
14
Leo Lafond
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
17
Sofia MacLellan
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
16
Ross McMullen
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
20
Tiger Ye
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
15
Melanie Yuan
Agincourt Collegiate Institute
22
Justin Camps
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
21
Kevin Chen
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
25
Jason Pan
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
27
Apanayaha Piraeakaran
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
24
Frankie Su
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
26
Jayden Wu
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
23
Hao Xie
Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins
46
Nicklory Adras
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
42
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
39
Charlotte Cloutier
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
43
Nekhi Collins
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
36
Luke Deering
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
29
Erik Guerra
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
40
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
37
Florent Istrefi
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
28
Connor Jewell
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
44
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
31
Abigail Joyce
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
32
Octavia Kelsie
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
48
Milena Ljubicic
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
45
James McNaught
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
34
Quinn Miller-Pera
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
38
Chase Morton
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
47
Madison Smith-Garvey
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
33
Emily Townsend
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
35
Payton Vanstone-Wilson
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
30
Lizzie White
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
41
Rocharn Wilson
Birchmount Park Collegiate Ins
61
Moses Aidoo
Bloor Collegiate Institute
59
Lillian Cheng
Bloor Collegiate Institute
57
Mikaela Esparagoza
Bloor Collegiate Institute
55
Kiyomi Kyle
Bloor Collegiate Institute
54
Jack Lam
Bloor Collegiate Institute
60
Myriam Ben Mansour
Bloor Collegiate Institute
51
Hanna Marshall
Bloor Collegiate Institute
63
Amelia Pfohl
Bloor Collegiate Institute
52
Ethan Rashid-Cocker
Bloor Collegiate Institute
62
Sophia Rashid-Cocker
Bloor Collegiate Institute
58
Amal Remtulla
Bloor Collegiate Institute
50
Estelle Scott
Bloor Collegiate Institute
56
Kimberly Wang
Bloor Collegiate Institute
49
Bryce Warren
Bloor Collegiate Institute
53
Thaddeus Wodchis
Bloor Collegiate Institute
64
Ryan Nguyen
C W Jeffreys
65
Aiden Webster
C W Jeffreys
66
Brooks Isaiah
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
67
Khasanzoda Nurofarid
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
68
Anderson Taylor
Central Technical School
70
Mccallum Cameron
Central Toronto Academy
74
Coleman-Hagey Clara
Central Toronto Academy
72
Farvolden Coleman
Central Toronto Academy
69
Oliver Fox
Central Toronto Academy
71
Arnone Nicholos
Central Toronto Academy
73
Zoe Roberts
Central Toronto Academy
76
Amir Markides
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
77
Md Nazmus Saad
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
75
Bella Semeniuk
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
79
Mika Sun
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
78
Kate Wells
Danforth Collegiate and Techni
82
Sarah Bacanin
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
86
Nelson Carder
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
83
Cory Douglas
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
85
Angelo Reader
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
84
John Sadiasa
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
80
Bavison Sritharan
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
81
Shawn Thompson
David and Mary Thomson C.I.
88
Christopher Baker
Don Mills Collegiate Institute
87
Meighen Wong
Don Mills Collegiate Institute
99
Mya Buchanan
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
95
Jasmine Chin
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
97
Lucy Gap
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
98
Karen Guan
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
103
Sarah He
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
91
Joseph Ho
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
102
Stella Jiang
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
92
Kevin Lin
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
94
Vicky Lin
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
101
Ivey Liu
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
100
Nicholas Liu
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
96
Salwa Mohammad
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
89
Daniel Sun
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
90
Simon Yang
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
93
Ralph Yap
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I
121
Feng Ariana
Earl Haig Secondary School
104
Christian Barida
Earl Haig Secondary School
106
Nie Binder
Earl Haig Secondary School
122
Whitney Cao
Earl Haig Secondary School
136
Ethan Chan
Earl Haig Secondary School
132
Matthew Cheung
Earl Haig Secondary School
138
Samantha Chow
Earl Haig Secondary School
110
Hum Curtis
Earl Haig Secondary School
113
Chen Daniel
Earl Haig Secondary School
129
Alisha Eng
Earl Haig Secondary School
139
Fiona Fisher
Earl Haig Secondary School
114
Rachel Fuh
Earl Haig Secondary School
130
Julie Fung
Earl Haig Secondary School
144
Keira Holland
Earl Haig Secondary School
112
Adrian Hum
Earl Haig Secondary School
134
Mattan Jin
Earl Haig Secondary School
125
Han John
Earl Haig Secondary School
131
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig Secondary School
142
Jacqueline Leung
Earl Haig Secondary School
123
Elgendy Lily
Earl Haig Secondary School
135
Jonathan Lin
Earl Haig Secondary School
137
Han Lu Hao
Earl Haig Secondary School
118
Liliana Mahave
Earl Haig Secondary School
117
Frank Nicole
Earl Haig Secondary School
107
Norenius Niklas
Earl Haig Secondary School
119
Michelle Paik
Earl Haig Secondary School
133
Nick Pestov
Earl Haig Secondary School
116
Ellen Pocobelli
Earl Haig Secondary School
128
Annie Prionas
Earl Haig Secondary School
140
Lillian Rayman
Earl Haig Secondary School
109
Matthew Seto
Earl Haig Secondary School
115
Wang Sophia
Earl Haig Secondary School
105
Fukutomi Soshiro
Earl Haig Secondary School
127
Alida Stonehouse
Earl Haig Secondary School
141
Valerie Tsoi
Earl Haig Secondary School
108
Ray Xu
Earl Haig Secondary School
120
Elly Yu
Earl Haig Secondary School
111
Takakura Yutaka
Earl Haig Secondary School
143
Katie Zhang
Earl Haig Secondary School
126
Jason Zhao
Earl Haig Secondary School
124
Jeremy Zheng
Earl Haig Secondary School
148
Nikola Barlas
East York Collegiate Institute
146
Mario Bidollari
East York Collegiate Institute
145
Keegan Driscoll
East York Collegiate Institute
150
Gadise Oli
East York Collegiate Institute
147
Ann-Sofia Pinellis
East York Collegiate Institute
151
Cassie Sidebottom
East York Collegiate Institute
149
Khan Zayn
East York Collegiate Institute
161
Will Blair
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
158
Macy Choi
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
156
Grace Daly
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
162
Harry Daly
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
160
Sasha Gromova
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
753
Ben Kriwitz
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
166
Sam Kriwitz
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
169
Amy Lau
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
154
Sophie Lau
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
165
Marko Misic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
152
Jack O'Connell
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
167
Elena Pedisic
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
168
Elizabeth Perks
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
157
Eliana St Germaine
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
163
Theo Talalla
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
159
Tsarong Tenzin
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
155
Clare Teron
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
170
Makayla Tierney
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
164
Nathan Vu
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
153
Brooke Yang
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
180
Lucas Bessai
Etobicoke School of the Arts
172
Sofia Bowe
Etobicoke School of the Arts
178
Jane Forrest
Etobicoke School of the Arts
176
Max Gendron
Etobicoke School of the Arts
181
Dylan Hackl
Etobicoke School of the Arts
182
Eli Lang
Etobicoke School of the Arts
183
Brooklin Lowes
Etobicoke School of the Arts
171
Ronan Mitchell
Etobicoke School of the Arts
184
Estelle Mohr
Etobicoke School of the Arts
174
Ella Morais
Etobicoke School of the Arts
175
Jasmine Pecora
Etobicoke School of the Arts
173
Linnea Townsend
Etobicoke School of the Arts
179
Natalie Trottier
Etobicoke School of the Arts
177
Emma Vogtle
Etobicoke School of the Arts
185
Kaleb Balcha
George S Henry
197
Sebastian Ainscough-Southern
Humberside Collegiate Institut
208
Aidan Austin-Day
Humberside Collegiate Institut
191
Gavin Bhattacharya
Humberside Collegiate Institut
200
Colin Cartlidge
Humberside Collegiate Institut
204
Manuela Cordova
Humberside Collegiate Institut
190
Marshall Deschamps
Humberside Collegiate Institut
188
Willem Duff
Humberside Collegiate Institut
201
Rachel Fast
Humberside Collegiate Institut
196
Cameron Galloway
Humberside Collegiate Institut
189
Will Goodridge
Humberside Collegiate Institut
198
Luca Goulart
Humberside Collegiate Institut
203
Amy Heinzl
Humberside Collegiate Institut
209
Emmett Hickey
Humberside Collegiate Institut
210
Andrew Holt
Humberside Collegiate Institut
186
Cavan Kilkenny
Humberside Collegiate Institut
202
Enid Kohler
Humberside Collegiate Institut
187
Owen Manson
Humberside Collegiate Institut
207
Fiona McAllister
Humberside Collegiate Institut
195
Juliana Parker-Hughes
Humberside Collegiate Institut
193
Nathan Price
Humberside Collegiate Institut
211
Miles Richardson
Humberside Collegiate Institut
194
Josef Scherer
Humberside Collegiate Institut
192
Christian Stefaniw
Humberside Collegiate Institut
199
Odin Townsend
Humberside Collegiate Institut
205
Nyomi Williams
Humberside Collegiate Institut
206
Scarlett Younger
Humberside Collegiate Institut
212
Joanna Zlebcik
Humberside Collegiate Institut
213
Badhasa Abbas
Jarvis
214
Makayla Kishimoto
Jarvis
215
Ari Korkodilos
Jarvis
216
Siya Navaratnam
Jarvis
217
Sam Levi-Abramsky
John Polanyi
218
Joshua Marquez
John Polanyi
222
Michael Asiegbunam
L'Amoreaux
223
Jennifer Lopez
L'Amoreaux
220
Marjan Sekandiri
L'Amoreaux
221
Maryam Sekandiri
L'Amoreaux
219
Shannon Currie
Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
226
Emanuel Bega
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
231
Julia Boutin
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
225
Owen Bukcznski
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
234
Michelle Cadorin
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
229
Olivia Collins
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
230
Mila Damjanovic
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
228
Lan Van Leeuwen
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
232
Megan Morrison
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
235
Sarah Sabharwal
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
233
Rebecca Sole
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
224
Aiden Wren
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
227
Bill Zhoung
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
236
Calvin Birch
Leaside High School
250
Nathan Cassie
Leaside High School
252
Santana Chew
Leaside High School
253
Sam Chowdhury
Leaside High School
261
Chloe Coutts
Leaside High School
260
Sophie Coutts
Leaside High School
258
Alex Diab-Liu
Leaside High School
243
James Fanjoy
Leaside High School
241
Ella Findlater
Leaside High School
254
Jackson Forbell
Leaside High School
245
Trenton Franklin
Leaside High School
267
Emily Kast'L-d'angelo
Leaside High School
262
Arden La-Rose
Leaside High School
255
Arturo Lomonaco
Leaside High School
242
Hudson Lubbers
Leaside High School
244
Alexander Papadopoulos
Leaside High School
247
Nicollette Paric
Leaside High School
259
Daniel Peng
Leaside High School
249
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
Leaside High School
238
Lexy Rivard
Leaside High School
256
Malcolm Sharples
Leaside High School
265
Elena Sloan
Leaside High School
240
Abigail Smith
Leaside High School
264
Rebecca Snow
Leaside High School
237
Valerie Snow
Leaside High School
266
Mila Stanisic
Leaside High School
248
Nick Trieu
Leaside High School
251
Ryan Wagner
Leaside High School
239
Kyra Welch
Leaside High School
263
Sarah White
Leaside High School
246
Quinn Yeomans
Leaside High School
257
Joshua Yeung
Leaside High School
272
Aran Jayanthan
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
268
Maria Pilehood
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
271
Mathushan Sivakumaran
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
270
Shan Suseenthiran
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
269
Abinan Venthan
Lester B Pearson Collegiate In
283
Katie Anderson
Malvern Collegiate Institute
292
Brooklyn Arseneau
Malvern Collegiate Institute
275
Lucy Carpenter
Malvern Collegiate Institute
280
Xavier Chin
Malvern Collegiate Institute
294
Stephanie Clarke
Malvern Collegiate Institute
291
Livia Collinson
Malvern Collegiate Institute
278
Hudson Cummins
Malvern Collegiate Institute
281
Liam Dinn
Malvern Collegiate Institute
288
James Edgar
Malvern Collegiate Institute
293
Erin Ervine
Malvern Collegiate Institute
289
Kt Giggs
Malvern Collegiate Institute
274
Gabriel Grennan
Malvern Collegiate Institute
284
Violet Ives
Malvern Collegiate Institute
279
Quin Lille
Malvern Collegiate Institute
285
Mary MacDonald
Malvern Collegiate Institute
282
Emma Malloy
Malvern Collegiate Institute
273
Jackson McQuade
Malvern Collegiate Institute
276
Charlie Mills
Malvern Collegiate Institute
277
Jack Preece
Malvern Collegiate Institute
290
Connor Reddick
Malvern Collegiate Institute
286
Lily Sheridan
Malvern Collegiate Institute
295
Hope Taylor
Malvern Collegiate Institute
287
Maya Vlasis
Malvern Collegiate Institute
296
Nathalie Winfield-Hicks
Malvern Collegiate Institute
297
Laura Gao
Marc Garneau Collegiate Instit
304
Tiyara Abeysinghe
Martingrove CI
299
Grace Cousineaiu
Martingrove CI
306
Elizabeth Dalton
Martingrove CI
300
Kate Iacobucci
Martingrove CI
298
Aryamik Kapoor
Martingrove CI
302
Emma Keane
Martingrove CI
305
Caroline Miszkiel
Martingrove CI
301
Raveen Sandhu
Martingrove CI
303
Khushi Sukhija
Martingrove CI
331
Nanik Adnani
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
318
Kayla Briggs
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
326
Tyler Briggs
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
328
Owen Burns-Craze
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
308
Jacqueline Cowling
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
329
Colby Cox
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
307
Robert Drynan
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
317
Jeff Fan
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
322
Victoria Fenton
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
320
Anya Gibbs
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
315
Colin Hum
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
319
Jett Jardeleza-Toole
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
327
Ewan Kuipers
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
316
Martin Makaveev
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
323
Jett Malcolmson
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
313
Hamish McPherson
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
332
Wynn Murakami
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
309
Anna Robinson
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
325
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
333
Jovana Shrestha
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
312
Shamiso Sikaneta
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
321
Arianna Stein
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
314
Sam Stille
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
330
Thomas Symonds
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
310
Sophie Tang
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
311
Mira Ward
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
324
Saskia Yacoubi-Sluis
Monarch Park Collegiate Instit
337
Ilia Akhlaghdoust
Newtonbrook Secondary School
343
Ronaldo Carrier
Newtonbrook Secondary School
336
Bashier Hassani
Newtonbrook Secondary School
340
Vladimir Korol
Newtonbrook Secondary School
339
Dylan Von Kursell
Newtonbrook Secondary School
335
Amir Reza Mohajer
Newtonbrook Secondary School
342
Mobin Naeini
Newtonbrook Secondary School
334
Arian Nemati
Newtonbrook Secondary School
344
Mindy Nguyen
Newtonbrook Secondary School
341
Evan Nushis
Newtonbrook Secondary School
338
Maria Zoubkova
Newtonbrook Secondary School
346
Busola Akinduro
North Albion
345
Tolu Akinduro
North Albion
365
Keira Ayoub
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
382
Annie Ballantyne
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
358
Gillian Beddow
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
351
Noah Black
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
380
Nolan Brown
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
354
Will Burchell
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
360
Ethan Cairns
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
367
Hana Chessell
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
368
Max Cornblum
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
369
Jaxon Croth
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
386
Ella Deacon
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
392
Ishika Dhand
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
371
Aidan Eakins
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
374
Cameron Gilliland
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
381
Wyatt Gilliland
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
348
Matty Graham
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
359
Dorigen Gray
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
364
Lily Gulerce
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
352
Andrew Han
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
356
David Heidari-Naghash
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
385
Emma Helman
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
388
Emily Hong
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
363
Kai Huang
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
387
Katrin Kazimirov
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
377
Derek Kwong
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
379
Tristan Kyser-Burke
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
355
Ben Landry
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
373
Max Landry
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
391
Jennifer Li
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
376
Jacob Lin
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
350
Logan McCulloch
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
372
Ethan Pang
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
357
Cole Plumpton
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
347
Adam Pralat
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
370
Piotr Pralat
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
362
Alan Rotem
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
384
Hannah Rudin
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
349
Eric Swistun
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
390
Noelle Taylor
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
378
Rob Taylor
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
375
Satoru Taylor
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
389
Mariana Toth
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
366
Samantha Track
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
361
Rowan Uy
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
353
Saul Wolkove
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
383
Kate Woodside
North Toronto Collegiate Insti
434
Lucas Aguiar
Northern Secondary School
433
Nicholas Ambrose
Northern Secondary School
398
Hasan Ammar
Northern Secondary School
458
Irina Babayan
Northern Secondary School
414
Jasmine Benum
Northern Secondary School
415
Phoebe Benum
Northern Secondary School
799
Liam Bowers
Northern Secondary School
394
Gavin Burn
Northern Secondary School
400
Chiara Carcasole
Northern Secondary School
451
Julia Choi
Northern Secondary School
438
Michael Cramton
Northern Secondary School
420
Taylor Dalton
Northern Secondary School
422
Max Davies
Northern Secondary School
408
Vishakha Desai
Northern Secondary School
395
William Do
Northern Secondary School
407
Anna Dupre
Northern Secondary School
393
Voykin Eli
Northern Secondary School
404
Amelie Gal
Northern Secondary School
397
Liam Green
Northern Secondary School
419
Nadalin Greenfield
Northern Secondary School
426
William Guinane
Northern Secondary School
432
Aidan Haigh
Northern Secondary School
439
Zaid Hashim
Northern Secondary School
453
Kiara Hoferica
Northern Secondary School
411
Ben Hopkins
Northern Secondary School
405
Mae Hunter
Northern Secondary School
401
Zoe Iczkovitz
Northern Secondary School
396
Declan Inglis
Northern Secondary School
455
Christine Jung
Northern Secondary School
435
Sasha Kosic
Northern Secondary School
417
Maya Kozlova
Northern Secondary School
444
Sean Lai
Northern Secondary School
457
Olivia Laufer
Northern Secondary School
437
Ian Lavine
Northern Secondary School
448
Rawley Loftus
Northern Secondary School
446
Fiona MacDonald
Northern Secondary School
449
Kailey MacDonell
Northern Secondary School
403
Olivia Markham
Northern Secondary School
423
Matthew Markson
Northern Secondary School
413
Claire Martin
Northern Secondary School
436
Campbell McFarlane
Northern Secondary School
440
Abby McIntosh
Northern Secondary School
445
Megan McKye
Northern Secondary School
410
Ryan Moore
Northern Secondary School
429
Miles Moser
Northern Secondary School
447
Cienna Naccarato
Northern Secondary School
418
Sabrina Oliveira
Northern Secondary School
409
Nicholas Page
Northern Secondary School
452
Holly Parker
Northern Secondary School
454
Ria Prakash
Northern Secondary School
399
Caleigh Pribaz
Northern Secondary School
425
Noah Ramsey
Northern Secondary School
442
Renata Ruiz
Northern Secondary School
416
Katie Solomon
Northern Secondary School
456
Heather Stanley
Northern Secondary School
450
Katherine Sung
Northern Secondary School
428
Andrew Sutcliffe
Northern Secondary School
441
Danielle Suvanto
Northern Secondary School
421
Amanda Thompson
Northern Secondary School
427
Ethan Thoroogood
Northern Secondary School
431
Matt Voit
Northern Secondary School
430
Colin Walton
Northern Secondary School
412
Mason Walton
Northern Secondary School
443
Zoe Warden
Northern Secondary School
424
Alex Warren
Northern Secondary School
402
Maddie Wong
Northern Secondary School
406
Sonia Wu
Northern Secondary School
468
Isabela Abrahao
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
469
Hilary Alexio
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
484
Mackenzie Brown
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
483
Jessica Chan
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
479
Ryan Chan
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
475
Jeffy Cikurel
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
473
Ben Cohen
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
486
Katelyn Croutch
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
477
Andy Doan
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
461
Ioni Frias
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
487
Masha Gladuhova
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
467
Brooke Goodman
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
482
Cienna Jamal
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
491
Shirley Liew
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
462
Natsumi Luna
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
489
Mandy Luu
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
470
Jai Mahey
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
478
Martin Nguyen
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
474
Mathew Palter
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
481
Kiran Patel
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
472
Liam Phong
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
464
Collin Quan
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
466
Imani Reid
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
460
Ben Sandoval
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
476
Shivam Sharma
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
465
Victoria Spencer
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
490
Amy Tang
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
480
Nathan Tang
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
463
Presley Trinh
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
459
Rhylaus Uy
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
471
Andrew Veals
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
488
Christina Vo
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
485
Liza Yakubovskaya
Northview Heights Secondary Sc
492
Kyra Meier
Oakwood
503
Callum Brown
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
493
Finn Creeggan
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
496
Charles Debane
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
500
Jack Djondric-Powell
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
495
Fayzulloh Ergashev
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
497
Leah Kelly
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
502
Xin Law-Gallagher
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
498
Logan Myles
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
499
Maya Reczkiewicz
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
504
Rhys Scott
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
494
Matthew Smith
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
505
Ava Stefanovich-Thomson
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
501
Ferguson Walker
Parkdale Collegiate Institute
517
Joyce Han
R H King Academy
528
Morgan Harris
R H King Academy
522
Stavroula Koumarelas
R H King Academy
507
Tomoyuki Matsuzaki
R H King Academy
509
Lauren McEachen
R H King Academy
515
Jamie McGee
R H King Academy
514
Declan McGroarty
R H King Academy
523
Teddy Milandou
R H King Academy
518
Bellamie Miller
R H King Academy
512
Kevin O'Brien
R H King Academy
519
Carly Page
R H King Academy
525
Laura Page
R H King Academy
508
Chloe Poulter
R H King Academy
526
Alize Qureshi
R H King Academy
506
Avilash Sivapalan
R H King Academy
527
Shukkiththa Sivapatham
R H King Academy
520
Ava Snucins
R H King Academy
524
Fiona Spencer
R H King Academy
511
Thoonakai Srisailendran
R H King Academy
521
Keye Sun
R H King Academy
513
Petar Trpeski
R H King Academy
510
Arielle Vennema
R H King Academy
516
Joshua Williams
R H King Academy
529
Mark Baumgart
Richview Collegiate Institute
532
Hayden Jenkins
Richview Collegiate Institute
533
Ben King
Richview Collegiate Institute
540
Iman Kirefu
Richview Collegiate Institute
547
Kate Kulig
Richview Collegiate Institute
541
Michelle Martins
Richview Collegiate Institute
548
Alia Omar-Bujak
Richview Collegiate Institute
546
Ella Oppitz
Richview Collegiate Institute
531
Nathan Pastezeur
Richview Collegiate Institute
534
Sullivan Pearson
Richview Collegiate Institute
544
Laura Peters
Richview Collegiate Institute
539
Charlotte Pong
Richview Collegiate Institute
536
Bright Qiu
Richview Collegiate Institute
543
Alex Rumble
Richview Collegiate Institute
537
Kayla Sanderson-Kirby
Richview Collegiate Institute
545
Jenaya Semple
Richview Collegiate Institute
542
Naveen Sharma
Richview Collegiate Institute
530
Kyle Sung
Richview Collegiate Institute
535
Marcus Tung
Richview Collegiate Institute
538
Katharine Watkins
Richview Collegiate Institute
553
Ashleigh Arthur
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
557
Naomi Bailey
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
568
Blake Ball
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
572
Leith Cameron
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
551
Will Ceballos
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
565
Isabel Chant
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
573
Maya Daluz
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
556
Teya Daluz
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
561
Justin Deng
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
574
Lola Drewery
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
571
Mika Drygas
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
559
Stefan Gargenta
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
549
Callum Gaw
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
560
Oskar Giggs
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
569
Tamara Goddard
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
555
Sarah Gordon
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
570
Anna Hatcher
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
566
Sarah Ing
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
567
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
563
Ryan Muller
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
562
Ethan Ptak
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
554
Clara Ross
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
558
Gisele Saraiva
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
564
Cassidy Smyth-Robinson
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
550
Cal Spellman
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
552
Grace Valei-Mclachlan
Riverdale Collegiate Institute
577
Lucas Lewis
Rosedale Heights School of the
575
Emily Van Rossem
Rosedale Heights School of the
576
Catherine Wildish
Rosedale Heights School of the
578
Uthman Fakih
Runnymede Collegiate Institute
580
Kieran Norman
Runnymede Collegiate Institute
579
Leticia Xavier
Runnymede Collegiate Institute
589
Arhab Chowdhury
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
590
Yamin Chowdhury
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
586
Tyler Harnaraine
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
581
Shaheed Headley
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
588
Roy Hong
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
582
Lindsey Koole
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
587
Allan Kurdu
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
584
Arsalan Malik
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
583
Ali Orozgani
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
585
Daniel Wong
SATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate
596
Julia Cameron
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
592
Markus Grant
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
595
Jacob Guest
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
593
Aurora Hammerstedt
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
591
Claire Silmer
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
594
Julian Zamparo
Silverthorn Collegiate Institu
604
Nikita Alwin
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
599
David Ariyo
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
603
Kate Greenwood
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
598
Kian McAuliffe
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
600
Julian Monzer
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
597
Shivum Rampersad
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
602
Basel Tawfik
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
601
Ling Shan Zhang
Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat
609
Vaishali Anapayan
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
616
Trent Davies
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
605
Micaiah Ellis
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
615
Amber Hashwani
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
611
Kayla Kennedy
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
606
Sarah Lacy
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
610
Alina Lakhan
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
618
Allison McLaughlin
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
608
Mackenzie Miller
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
613
Skye Stapor
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
617
Madison Trevena
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
607
Catherine Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
614
Deirdre Vallejo
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
612
Alex Wartecki
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In
621
Nain Abdi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
622
Apurva Agarwal
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
624
Rayna Bhanji
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
623
Ali Butt
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
620
Nathaniel Merce Court
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
619
Gaetano Pocchi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
625
Destinee Wray
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate
648
Zoe Angemeyer
Ursula Franklin Academy
628
Matthew Burbidge
Ursula Franklin Academy
638
Annika Cudmore
Ursula Franklin Academy
647
Jenna Dalrymple
Ursula Franklin Academy
640
Aidan Frost
Ursula Franklin Academy
649
Isadora Grbic
Ursula Franklin Academy
646
Charlotte Hatcher
Ursula Franklin Academy
635
Sophie Hocevar
Ursula Franklin Academy
627
Marek Jones- Janack
Ursula Franklin Academy
626
Ben Keary-Matzner
Ursula Franklin Academy
629
Eli Kohn
Ursula Franklin Academy
634
Adam Kulish
Ursula Franklin Academy
643
Tenlo Lhundop
Ursula Franklin Academy
631
Emerson Manning
Ursula Franklin Academy
651
Jacob Meier
Ursula Franklin Academy
630
Matas Minkstimas
Ursula Franklin Academy
644
Nathan Nguyen
Ursula Franklin Academy
641
Liam Nowak
Ursula Franklin Academy
639
Mirkomil Oblokulov
Ursula Franklin Academy
632
Simon Omerod
Ursula Franklin Academy
645
Oskar Preiswerk
Ursula Franklin Academy
633
Kai Ronceria
Ursula Franklin Academy
650
Lindsay Schreder
Ursula Franklin Academy
636
Vanessa Shao
Ursula Franklin Academy
637
Zoe Silverberg-Ceresne
Ursula Franklin Academy
642
Fischer Stoltz
Ursula Franklin Academy
652
Braydon Greekamol
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
654
James Doyle
West Hill Collegiate Institute
655
Thivya Jeyan
West Hill Collegiate Institute
653
Marvin Samaru
West Hill Collegiate Institute
752
Brandon Lakhram
West Humber Collegiate Institu
656
Joshua Dunkley Taylor
West Humber Collegiate Institu
664
Jack Ghabrial
Western Technical-Commercial S
662
Chris Ginou
Western Technical-Commercial S
665
Gregory Jones
Western Technical-Commercial S
660
Ben Lemke
Western Technical-Commercial S
663
Yu Liu
Western Technical-Commercial S
659
Ethan McKibbon
Western Technical-Commercial S
657
Anders Moffat-Johansson
Western Technical-Commercial S
658
Kinnon Ringer
Western Technical-Commercial S
661
Grady Shin
Western Technical-Commercial S
666
Logan Wedderburn-Olajdzija
Western Technical-Commercial S
667
Declan Yorke
Western Technical-Commercial S
671
Lucy Essery-Matthews
Wexford Collegiate School for
672
Pauline Ou
Wexford Collegiate School for
669
Mai Shimozato
Wexford Collegiate School for
670
Bethan Wallace
Wexford Collegiate School for
668
Monica Wiehler
Wexford Collegiate School for
684
Rachel Berk
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
676
Leo Farb
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
686
Lily Fishman
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
681
Kayley Kuo
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
683
Leah Kuo
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
682
Emma Lam
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
680
Maia Mandel
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
675
Kamron Minoo
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
674
Arthur Mkrtchyan
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
679
Brian Nguyen
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
678
Cody Stipelman
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
673
Jacob Stotland
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
677
Synthia Xing
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
685
Isabel Zimmerman
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegi
687
Justin Conde
Winston Churchill Collegiate I
690
Thivakar Nadarajah
Winston Churchill Collegiate I
689
Uzair Shafiq
Winston Churchill Collegiate I
688
Mahen Sivaramalingam
Winston Churchill Collegiate I
708
Serge Agenor
Woburn CI
716
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn CI
701
Alexander Crow
Woburn CI
691
Ralph Granada
Woburn CI
692
Rohil Gugunta
Woburn CI
694
Aldo Hernandez
Woburn CI
699
Abdul Imtiaz
Woburn CI
706
Mustafa Kadhem
Woburn CI
705
Harjot Kaira
Woburn CI
711
Pragash Manivannan
Woburn CI
712
Saptashi Mazumder
Woburn CI
713
Michael Mengi
Woburn CI
696
Alim Mohammad
Woburn CI
709
Ahas Nakularajan
Woburn CI
707
Gabriel Opiani
Woburn CI
714
Mitali Patel
Woburn CI
693
Sujal Patel
Woburn CI
715
Janae Perry
Woburn CI
697
Muhesh Ragupathy
Woburn CI
700
Carlos Lara Samana
Woburn CI
695
Ali Shah
Woburn CI
710
Aaron Shivananthan
Woburn CI
704
Abubakkar Siddique
Woburn CI
702
Agyeya Tuteja
Woburn CI
703
JÆson Watt
Woburn CI
698
Yikun Zhao
Woburn CI
717
Dzuy Nguyen
York Memorial CI
745
Omer Adeel
York Mills Collegiate Institut
750
Astrid Amador
York Mills Collegiate Institut
733
Iva Balchiva
York Mills Collegiate Institut
729
Adam Bizios
York Mills Collegiate Institut
731
Aidan Boylan
York Mills Collegiate Institut
728
Luca Buhlmann
York Mills Collegiate Institut
727
Jenica De Castro
York Mills Collegiate Institut
751
Emine Erenben
York Mills Collegiate Institut
740
Edward Golshenas
York Mills Collegiate Institut
732
Yuko Hashimoto
York Mills Collegiate Institut
725
Hilary He
York Mills Collegiate Institut
736
Mani Jamshidi
York Mills Collegiate Institut
743
Bill Jiang
York Mills Collegiate Institut
719
Chris Jiao
York Mills Collegiate Institut
746
Fiona Jong
York Mills Collegiate Institut
721
Julian Kim-Bang
York Mills Collegiate Institut
722
Hallie Koo
York Mills Collegiate Institut
730
Ethan Kwok
York Mills Collegiate Institut
741
Michael Lam
York Mills Collegiate Institut
749
Lauren Laporte
York Mills Collegiate Institut
723
Caitlyn Lee
York Mills Collegiate Institut
744
Christopher Lee
York Mills Collegiate Institut
748
Hannalee Liu
York Mills Collegiate Institut
718
Alexander Marinkovich
York Mills Collegiate Institut
724
Alyssia Naran
York Mills Collegiate Institut
742
Hasan Sattarov
York Mills Collegiate Institut
735
Isaac Shoong
York Mills Collegiate Institut
734
Christopher Stamadianos
York Mills Collegiate Institut
738
Tyson Tjoa
York Mills Collegiate Institut
747
Ashley Virge
York Mills Collegiate Institut
726
Vinusha Virge
York Mills Collegiate Institut
720
Kevin Wang
York Mills Collegiate Institut
739
William Wen
York Mills Collegiate Institut
737
Evan Wong
York Mills Collegiate Institut
Last updated Sat, 26 Oct 2019 23:05:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en