Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field 2007
May 10, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
405
De La Salle College
439
De La Salle College
436
De La Salle College
464
De La Salle College
416
De La Salle College
417
De La Salle College
406
De La Salle College
427
De La Salle College
437
De La Salle College
459
De La Salle College
453
De La Salle College
438
De La Salle College
407
De La Salle College
445
De La Salle College
461
De La Salle College
468
De La Salle College
452
De La Salle College
465
De La Salle College
434
De La Salle College
441
De La Salle College
457
De La Salle College
443
De La Salle College
451
De La Salle College
447
De La Salle College
426
De La Salle College
428
De La Salle College
435
De La Salle College
433
De La Salle College
432
De La Salle College
415
De La Salle College
455
De La Salle College
446
De La Salle College
429
De La Salle College
424
De La Salle College
413
De La Salle College
421
De La Salle College
410
De La Salle College
448
De La Salle College
442
De La Salle College
444
De La Salle College
463
De La Salle College
425
De La Salle College
409
De La Salle College
466
De La Salle College
404
De La Salle College
420
De La Salle College
440
De La Salle College
430
De La Salle College
460
De La Salle College
450
De La Salle College
449
De La Salle College
470
De La Salle College
412
De La Salle College
462
De La Salle College
418
De La Salle College
411
De La Salle College
408
De La Salle College
419
De La Salle College
422
De La Salle College
423
De La Salle College
431
De La Salle College
454
De La Salle College
469
De La Salle College
458
De La Salle College
456
De La Salle College
467
De La Salle College
489
Havergal College
414
De La Salle College
485
Havergal College
490
Havergal College
486
Havergal College
487
Havergal College
488
Havergal College
484
Havergal College
320
Sally Aagard
Bishop Strachan School
559
Benjamin Abraham
Ridley College
627
Kathy Abu
St. John's Kilmarnock
728
Jennifer Adebanjo
Trinity College S
637
Andrew Aguanno
St. Michael's College
688
Alana Aird
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
535
Ronke Akin-Johnston
Pickering College
780
Ben Alavie
Villanova College
781
Matthew Alfieri
Villanova College
628
Mikayla Allen
St. John's Kilmarnock
339
Micaela Alon
Branksome Hall
689
Alice Ambrosie
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
611
Audrey Anderson
St. Clement's School
356
Rachael Andrew
Country Day School
491
Kayla Apostolides
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
760
Erica Arcuri
Villanova College
782
Stephen Artibello
Villanova College
589
Adib Ashraf
St. Andrew's College
612
Eva Athanasu
St. Clement's School
580
Mike Badali
Royal St. George’s College
518
Eric Bailey
Holy Trinity H S
690
Erin Baker
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
729
Charisa Ball
Trinity College S
492
Taylor Banks
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
638
Christopher Barry
St. Michael's College
340
Laura Baum
Branksome Hall
746
Jay Baxter
Trinity College S
639
Michael Bazzochi
St. Michael's College
510
Alana Bellinger
Holy Trinity H S
783
Evan Benson
Villanova College
321
Lindsay Bevan
Bishop Strachan School
394
Delane Boakye
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
640
Andre Borges
St. Michael's College
641
Mark Borgo
St. Michael's College
784
Adrian Bot
Villanova College
761
Anne Bot
Villanova College
642
Jay Boychuk
St. Michael's College
511
Monica Boyd
Holy Trinity H S
479
Ryan Boynton
Greenwood
341
Georgia Bradley
Branksome Hall
322
Shannon Brent
Bishop Strachan School
704
Lauren Bridle
The York School
590
James Brindley
St. Andrew's College
691
Sam Brooks
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
560
Adam A Brough
Ridley College
719
Joey Brown
Toronto French School Toronto
561
Stevey C Brown-Darrell
Ridley College
747
Patrick Bryski
Trinity College S
762
Connie Budaci
Villanova College
323
Jocelyn Burke
Bishop Strachan School
581
Andrew Burt
Royal St. George’s College
480
David Burton
Greenwood
643
Sean Caley
St. Michael's College
395
Sarah Calvin
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
379
Brett Cameron
Crescent School
380
Mark Cameron
Crescent School
582
Kiyo Campbell
Royal St. George’s College
519
David Campillo
Holy Trinity H S
785
Chris Campoli
Villanova College
786
Andrew Cantarutti
Villanova College
536
Gabrielle Carey
Pickering College
591
Salvador Castaneda
St. Andrew's College
528
Pablo Castello
Lakefield College School
748
Eugene Chan
Trinity College S
749
Keith Chan
Trinity College S
644
Tim Chandler
St. Michael's College
750
Tai Len (Allen) Chau
Trinity College S
645
Daniel Cheley
St. Michael's College
763
Jeannine Chen
Villanova College
764
Melissa Chen
Villanova College
730
Su Wen Cheon
Trinity College S
342
Jamily Cheong
Branksome Hall
592
Dennis Cheung
St. Andrew's College
850
Erin Chiang
Toronto French School Toronto
555
Stephanie Chilvers
Ridley College
343
Tiffany Chin
Branksome Hall
499
Rikesh Chohan
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
542
Denny Choi
Pickering College
731
Hiu Lam (Dianna) Chu
Trinity College S
646
Nick Ciampa
St. Michael's College
529
Jon Clark
Lakefield College School
313
Victoria Clemmer
Bayview Glen
593
Allan Clow
St. Andrew's College
692
Carly Clydesdale
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
562
Victor Cohen
Ridley College
647
Martin Colangelo
St. Michael's College
521
Lauren Cole
Lakefield College School
787
Paul Colelli
Villanova College
471
Annie Collins
Greenwood
705
Andrew Cooper
The York School
765
Tianna Costa
Villanova College
648
Jeff Costen
St. Michael's College
649
Brian Cousineau
St. Michael's College
381
Matt Cullingham
Crescent School
301
Giselle D'Andrade
Albert College
693
Victoria Daniel
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
500
Ryan Day
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
650
Stephen DeAngelis
St. Michael's College
400
Matthew Del Degan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
651
Andrew Delisi
St. Michael's College
652
Anthony DeLuca
St. Michael's College
530
Jordan Detmers
Lakefield College School
653
Domenic DiCarlo
St. Michael's College
563
Benjamin Dickson
Ridley College
583
Mike Diplock
Royal St. George’s College
711
Rosalind Doak
Toronto French School Toronto
396
Alicia Dorsch
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
654
Sean Dougan
St. Michael's College
655
Victor Dri
St. Michael's College
766
Miranda Du Bois
Villanova College
344
Candice Dwyer
Branksome Hall
324
Sandie Eiras
Bishop Strachan School
304
Simon Elcock
Albert College
325
Ranechea Ellis
Bishop Strachan School
543
Edward Elyahky
Pickering College
594
Ali Etemad
St. Andrew's College
357
Caitlin Evans
Country Day School
345
Heaher Evans
Branksome Hall
767
Alana Fabbricino
Villanova College
768
Samantha Fabbricino
Villanova College
751
Elliot Farquharson
Trinity College S
556
Carly A Ferguson
Ridley College
656
Carmelo Ferlisi
St. Michael's College
346
Ali Fieder
Branksome Hall
769
Alana Finelli
Villanova College
613
Isabella Fink
St. Clement's School
544
Roger Fong
Pickering College
657
Justin Forgione
St. Michael's College
788
Eric Forhan
Villanova College
522
Caylea Foster
Lakefield College School
305
Jeremy Fox
Albert College
318
Christopher Francato
Bayview Glen
658
Alex Francella
St. Michael's College
595
Jevon Francis
St. Andrew's College
659
Kyle Fuller
St. Michael's College
660
Matthew Fulton
St. Michael's College
789
Stephen Furgioele
Villanova College
770
Rosemarie Fusco
Villanova College
512
Cormier Gabrielle
Holy Trinity H S
732
Daniela Gagnon
Trinity College S
661
Daniel Garcia
St. Michael's College
358
Kaitlin Georges
Country Day School
372
Kyle Georges
Country Day School
790
Stephen Giannace
Villanova College
359
Thais Gibson
Country Day School
545
Bobby Gilmore
Pickering College
694
Karina Girgla
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
629
Ella Goldberg
St. John's Kilmarnock
564
Felipe Gomez
Ridley College
695
Jessica Gordon
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
596
Guery Goyo
St. Andrew's College
382
Jake Graham
Crescent School
360
Gabrielle Gray
Country Day School
472
Emily Green
Greenwood
565
Connor A Greenway
Ridley College
632
Phil Greenway
St. John's Kilmarnock
791
Nicholas Grimberg
Villanova College
326
Robin Hacker Teper
Bishop Strachan School
361
Kim Hagesteijn
Country Day School
546
Matthew Hall
Pickering College
597
Josh Hanson
St. Andrew's College
523
Bekki Hawke
Lakefield College School
306
Richard Hawron
Albert College
383
Will Heisey
Crescent School
696
Sophie Henderson
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
362
Tatiana Hermanns
Country Day School
614
Caitlin Herold
St. Clement's School
584
Leo Hicks
Royal St. George’s College
662
James Higgins
St. Michael's College
493
Meagan Hill
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
720
Peter Hill
Toronto French School Toronto
513
Topps Hillary
Holy Trinity H S
363
Simone Hilley Bland
Country Day School
364
Joey Ho
Country Day School
752
Kelvin Ho
Trinity College S
327
Sarah Hogeboom
Bishop Strachan School
524
Helen Honig
Lakefield College School
753
Jeffrey Hornung
Trinity College S
633
Devin Howard
St. John's Kilmarnock
307
Eddie Hsu
Albert College
566
Alejandro Hualde
Ridley College
615
Stephanie Hughes
St. Clement's School
733
Cecelia Hui
Trinity College S
697
Jennifer Hunter
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
663
Ryan Hurley
St. Michael's College
598
Joel Hurren
St. Andrew's College
365
Katie Hutt
Country Day School
384
David Im
Crescent School
771
Elizabeth Infante
Villanova College
385
Scott Innes
Crescent School
734
April Ip
Trinity College S
599
Woo - Jin Jang
St. Andrew's College
514
Agueci Jenn
Holy Trinity H S
721
Philip Jeutovic
Toronto French School Toronto
616
Rachel Jewett
St. Clement's School
617
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
547
Aleem Jindani
Pickering College
600
Harrison Jones
St. Andrew's College
664
Michael Joseph
St. Michael's College
567
Amos Kalingdaga
Ridley College
328
Grace Kao
Bishop Strachan School
585
Jack Keilty
Royal St. George’s College
537
Alexandra Keludijian
Pickering College
557
Alysse Kennedy
Ridley College
772
Amanda Kerr
Villanova College
329
Nicole Kesteris
Bishop Strachan School
494
Jacqueline Kim
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
330
Jennie Kim
Bishop Strachan School
531
Mike Kim
Lakefield College School
735
So Youn Kim
Trinity College S
481
Trevor Kinney
Greenwood
630
Emily Kirby
St. John's Kilmarnock
722
Martin Klaassen
Toronto French School Toronto
631
Julia Kochuk
St. John's Kilmarnock
386
Tarun Koshy
Crescent School
698
Olivia Krucko-Gorski
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
495
Ruby Kulkarni
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
736
Ibidayo Kuye
Trinity College S
601
Aaron Kwok
St. Andrew's College
586
Charles Lailey
Royal St. George’s College
737
Chi Yun (Sharon) Lam
Trinity College S
397
Samantha Lane
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
773
Sarah Lane
Villanova College
792
Evan Lanni
Villanova College
618
Stephanie Lapinsky
St. Clement's School
710
Agnes Lau
Toronto French School Toronto
602
Howard Lau
St. Andrew's College
665
Jeffrey Lau
St. Michael's College
568
Thomas Lau
Ridley College
347
Kara Laudi
Branksome Hall
398
Reisberry Laura
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
603
Brian Lee
St. Andrew's College
712
Olivia Lee
Toronto French School Toronto
569
Ricky Y Lee
Ridley College
738
Yoo Jin Lee
Trinity College S
387
Howard Leung
Crescent School
713
Stacey Leung
Toronto French School Toronto
666
Devonte Lewis
St. Michael's College
308
Sean Lewis
Albert College
348
Prudence Li
Branksome Hall
532
Brian Lim
Lakefield College School
473
Jessica Linton
Greenwood
706
Adam Litman
The York School
723
Ambrose Liu
Toronto French School Toronto
309
Kenneth Liu
Albert College
714
Remy Liverman
Toronto French School Toronto
619
Katherine Lloyd
St. Clement's School
715
Nicole Lobo
Toronto French School Toronto
699
Brianne Long
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
667
Jonathan Loparco
St. Michael's College
319
Doug Lovell
Bayview Glen
668
Kyle Macaulay
St. Michael's College
669
Nolan Macmillan
St. Michael's College
388
Taylor MacPhail
Crescent School
501
Milan Maiero
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
793
Matthew Maione
Villanova College
496
Simone Mallett
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
604
Alex Mann
St. Andrew's College
310
Matt Marinovich
Albert College
620
Allie Marinucci
St. Clement's School
794
John Frank Marinucci
Villanova College
474
Cara Martin
Greenwood
389
Tim Martin
Crescent School
502
John Martino
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
754
Seichi Matsubara
Trinity College S
700
Megan McAdam
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
331
Kate McConnell
Bishop Strachan School
621
Linley McConnell
St. Clement's School
475
Zoe McKinnell
Greenwood
366
Kailey Mcleod
Country Day School
525
Martina McMurdo
Lakefield College School
476
Kelsey McRae
Greenwood
739
Sarah Mehta
Trinity College S
401
Artin Memar
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
538
Megan Mitchell
Pickering College
587
Derek Mollenhauer
Royal St. George’s College
670
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College
724
Kurtis Morrish
Toronto French School Toronto
332
Lauren Morrone
Bishop Strachan School
402
Max Morrow
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
707
Teddy Moss
The York School
852
Caroline Murphey
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
399
Caroline Murphy
Holy Trinity H S
533
Keenan Murray
Lakefield College School
349
Claire Mussells
Branksome Hall
671
Michael Naccarato
St. Michael's College
373
Robert Nason
Country Day School
548
Clarence Naylor
Pickering College
374
Andrew Nelles
Country Day School
588
Peter Ng
Royal St. George’s College
515
Lauren Nice
Holy Trinity H S
314
Louisa Nicolaou
Bayview Glen
605
Stefan X Noel
St. Andrew's College
672
John Nugent
St. Michael's College
526
Nikki O'Donoghue
Lakefield College School
375
Patrick O'Sullivan
Country Day School
622
Natalya Odorico
St. Clement's School
623
Heather Orr
St. Clement's School
740
Liane Ouellet-Gaston
Trinity College S
497
Alison Ower
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
390
Justin Pak
Crescent School
795
Lucas Parente
Villanova College
673
Julian Parentella
St. Michael's College
503
Sheean Patel
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
570
Scott Paton
Ridley College
367
Alexandra Paul
Country Day School
606
Alex Pearce
St. Andrew's College
708
Adam Penn
The York School
482
David Pennal
Greenwood
624
Diana Pentland
St. Clement's School
350
Emily Pepper
Branksome Hall
376
Greig Perantinos
Country Day School
368
Rachel Philbert
Country Day School
674
Robert Piertbon
St. Michael's College
675
Curtis Platt
St. Michael's College
351
Sara Plavsic
Branksome Hall
369
Meagan Polesel
Country Day School
796
Michael Polsinelli
Villanova College
676
Louie Polyzois
St. Michael's College
539
Marie Polyzotis
Pickering College
725
Daniel Portoraro
Toronto French School Toronto
701
Stephanie Pringle
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
352
Madison Pritchard
Branksome Hall
504
Kurt Protacio
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
549
Neil Proudfoot
Pickering College
677
Matthew Punzo
St. Michael's College
625
Camille Pylypczak
St. Clement's School
678
Richard Quinttenton
St. Michael's College
774
Nathalie Rahil
Villanova College
571
Sandy L Rasmussen
Ridley College
505
Ovo Rerri
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
775
Lauryn Richards
Villanova College
572
Cooper Rigg
Ridley College
634
Andy Roberts
St. John's Kilmarnock
573
Clarke Robertson
Ridley College
353
Lexie Robertson
Branksome Hall
574
Alex B Robinson
Ridley College
483
Dean Robinson
Greenwood
370
Emma Robinson
Country Day School
797
Dominic Romeo
Villanova College
333
Jackie Rood
Bishop Strachan School
516
Alex Rooney
Holy Trinity H S
798
Tyler Rossi
Villanova College
391
Josh Rotstein
Crescent School
716
Ariela Rozenek
Toronto French School Toronto
799
Matthew Ruffalo
Villanova College
776
Samantha Ruscica
Villanova College
315
Andrea Russell
Bayview Glen
702
Hayley Rutherford
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
506
David Ryley
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
703
Dana Scanzano
St.Mildred’s Lightbourn
741
Breigh Scheefer
Trinity College S
540
Sarah Schnieder
Pickering College
635
Shayan Senthelal
St. John's Kilmarnock
679
Nolan Shaw
St. Michael's College
371
Katie Shotbolt
Country Day School
507
Alex Siekierski
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
541
Karlie Sikura
Pickering College
680
Jeremy Sin
St. Michael's College
334
Sophia Soni
Bishop Strachan School
550
Adiaan Spaeth
Pickering College
551
Matthew Spataro
Pickering College
575
Marc St. Francois
Ridley College
777
Holly Stacy
Villanova College
681
Tariq Stanley
St. Michael's College
755
Dylan Stewart
Trinity College S
742
Meredith Strike
Trinity College S
311
Lakito Stubbs
Albert College
576
Dylan Suitor-Danychuk
Ridley College
498
Anisa Suleiman
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
607
Jamie Symmes
St. Andrew's College
717
Maybelle Szeto
Toronto French School Toronto
756
Kelvin Tai
Trinity College S
527
Yoshiko Takatori
Lakefield College School
552
Marcus Tang
Pickering College
577
Karn A Tankha
Ridley College
682
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College
636
Jackson Taylor
St. John's Kilmarnock
534
Jordon Taylor
Lakefield College School
718
Marissa Thiel
Toronto French School Toronto
558
Ashley A Thomson
Ridley College
392
Patrick Thomson
Crescent School
709
Will Thorlakson
The York School
517
Fong Tiffany
Holy Trinity H S
508
Brian Timmis
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
578
Amine Tiss
Ridley College
743
Sara Tohyama
Trinity College S
316
Bianca Tomash
Bayview Glen
800
Michael Tomasone
Villanova College
801
Jean Marc Tomei
Villanova College
802
Dante Toneguzzo
Villanova College
757
Lucas Topolie
Trinity College S
335
Jane Tozer
Bishop Strachan School
803
Edgar Tsang
Villanova College
804
Jonus Tsui
Villanova College
683
Matthew Turano
St. Michael's College
336
Kristin Turner
Bishop Strachan School
354
Emily Tyen
Branksome Hall
302
Coral Vail
Albert College
403
Colin van Schoor
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
684
Matthew VanDort
St. Michael's College
477
Zoe Varga-Papp
Greenwood
337
Lucie Viezner
Bishop Strachan School
778
Alana Vigna
Villanova College
303
Laura Villemaire
Albert College
851
Sajun Vins
Pickering College
355
Camille Viva
Branksome Hall
377
Chase Vlahovic
Country Day School
378
Paris Vlahovic
Country Day School
338
Kaitie Watson
Bishop Strachan School
312
Mark Weatherall
Albert College
509
David Weekes
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
758
Dakota Wellman
Trinity College S
553
Ethan Werek
Pickering College
744
Kelly West
Trinity College S
626
Emily Whelan
St. Clement's School
685
Derek Wiggin
St. Michael's College
554
David Wilkings
Pickering College
686
Steve Witiuk
St. Michael's College
759
Jeremy Wong
Trinity College S
478
Katie Wookey
Greenwood
779
Sydney Wright
Villanova College
608
Adam Yates
St. Andrew's College
609
Alejandro Ybarra
St. Andrew's College
726
Ariel Yip
Toronto French School Toronto
610
Brian Yoo
St. Andrew's College
393
Hugo Young
Crescent School
579
Dahlgren Yu
Ridley College
727
Lawrence Yu
Toronto French School Toronto
745
Jennifer Yuen
Trinity College S
687
Nick Zelenchuk
St. Michael's College
317
Heliya Ziai
Bayview Glen
520
Trevor Zingg
Holy Trinity H S
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2007 17:28:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en