Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
878
Alexandra Aasen
Markham D H S
742
Oge Abara
Langstaff S S
1327
Brian Abbott
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
776
Nikou Abdoullaev
Lawrence Park C I
165
Sujan Abeyewardene
Bayview S S
1372
Joseph Acquaye
St. Basil The Great
1440
Michael Adamerston
St. Michael's College
393
Andrew Adamo
Cardinal Newman
1230
Amanda Adams
Senator O'Connor College
1441
Mich Adken
St. Michael's College
672
Natva Aduset
Father Henry Carr
1151
Carla Agnein
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1152
Carla Agnew
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1169
Keith Agnew
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
91
Priscilla Agyarko
Ascension of Our Lord S S
25
Alyah Ahmed
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1593
Wisam Alabed
The York School
1904
Aldrei Alanguilan
Paul Dwyer C H S
1251
Mike Alday
Senator O'Connor College
1072
Andrae Alexander
Pine Ridge S S
1391
Pauline Alexanian
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1252
Andrew Alix
Senator O'Connor College
916
Connor Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1073
Daniel Allen
Pine Ridge S S
943
Jermaine Allen
Mother Teresa S S
1
Karylyn Allen
Acton D H S
725
Kim Allen
J Clark Richardson
1588
Leighann Allen
The York School
420
Lekeshia Allen
Chinguacousy S S
1114
Levar Allen
Pope John Paul I I
372
Sasha-lee Allen
Cardinal Newman
698
James Allison
Holy Trinity H S
1328
Brendon Allman
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
300
Sarah Amato
Cardinal Carter S S
1602
Peter Amponiah
Thistletown C I
1170
Damion Anderson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1442
Michael Anderson
St. Michael's College
287
Salvo Andolina
Brother Andre C H S
394
Angelo Andreas
Cardinal Newman
937
Amanda Andrews
Mother Teresa S S
1277
Justin Andrews
Bowmanville H S
2
Kaitlyn Andrews
Acton D H S
1855
Lizzy Andrews
Unionville H S
536
Sara Angelucci
De La Salle College
1028
Luke Anlasienicz
Philip Pocock S S
840
Bryn Ansel
Malvern C I
917
Stan Anthonapillai
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1408
Matthew Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1005
Megan Antonutti
Philip Pocock S S
1710
Grace Antwi
Westview Centennial S S
1721
Prince Appiagyey
Westview Centennial S S
673
Tim Appiam
Father Henry Carr
1573
Jessica April
Stouffville D H S
813
Sarah Aquilina
Loretto Abbey
1722
Muhammad Arabi
Westview Centennial S S
646
Christie Archer
Elmvale D H S
1804
Crystal Archer
Oakwood C I
647
Stefanie Archer
Elmvale D H S
952
Steve Army
Neil McNeil H S
92
Perpehial Arnin
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1373
Robert Aroca
St. Basil The Great
1425
Diego Arraya
St. Martin H S
498
Andy Arrowsmith
Crescent School
1443
Jerome Arthur
St. Michael's College
1329
Justin Arthur
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
791
Nicole Asare
Lester B. Pearson C I
1365
Vera Asare
St. Basil The Great
1670
Keigan Ashall
Victoria Park S S
814
Ryan Asheign
Loretto Abbey
288
Eric Ashley
Brother Andre C H S
166
Sean Ashman
Bayview S S
107
Bright Asifiri
Ascension of Our Lord S S
108
Jeffrey Asitiri
Ascension of Our Lord S S
753
Matthew Asmen Miroux
Langstaff S S
953
Joe Assenza
Neil McNeil H S
1330
George Athanassion
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
567
Allison Au
Don Mills C I
1115
Arthur Austin
Pope John Paul I I
1834
Karen AuYeug
St. Clement's School
1852
Ashley AuYeung
Unionville H S
737
Joseph Awaukye
Jean Vanier S S
1723
Peter Ayii
Westview Centennial S S
1116
Kurt Azeez
Pope John Paul I I
1420
Amanda Azevedo
St. Martin H S
1278
Rashad Bacchus
Sinclair S S
685
Nima Baiedfar
Georges Vanier S S
954
William Baigent
Neil McNeil H S
1171
Connor Bailey
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
194
Danny Bailey
Bear Creek SS
1615
Lindsay Bailey
Trafalgar Castle School
325
Mike Bailey
Cardinal Carter S S
1279
Shaun Baillie
Bowmanville H S
1172
Dan Baker
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
195
Mike Baker
Bear Creek SS
1751
A Balasabramaniam
Woburn C I
671
Jerviel Baldwin
Father Henry Carr
897
Pam Baleva
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1231
Tessa Balics
Senator O'Connor College
699
Geoff Ball
Holy Trinity H S
1117
Shankar Balthasar
Pope John Paul I I
142
Jasmine Bamford
Bayview S S
1260
Krystal Bamford
Sinclair S S
1793
Lianna Bandiera
Loretto Abbey
1280
Katlin Banks
Bowmanville H S
301
Jaci Banton
Cardinal Carter S S
226
Mike Banwell
Birchmount Park C I
109
Savio Baptista
Ascension of Our Lord S S
715
James Barclay
Innisdale S S
1374
Justin Barimayena
St. Basil The Great
1752
Allison Barker
Woburn C I
1086
Keisha Barker
Pope John Paul I I
181
Anne-Louise Barnes
Bear Creek SS
1261
Fiona Barnett
Sinclair S S
1087
Latoya Barnett
Pope John Paul I I
1375
Brandon Baronitis
St. Basil The Great
1153
Aretha Barrett
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
373
Sharonna Barrow
Cardinal Newman
1753
Romontica Bartholomew
Woburn C I
537
Linden Barton
De La Salle College
437
David Baryasz
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
1426
Justin Basdeo
St. Martin H S
75
Michael Bashucky
Anderson C & V I
425
Simerjit Basi
Chinguacousy S S
815
Sara Bathiche
Loretto Abbey
1800
Allison Batic
Oakwood C I
326
Sam Battaglia
Cardinal Carter S S
1196
Margaret Batten
Richview C I
792
Tanesha Batticks
Lester B. Pearson C I
327
Daniel Battiston
Cardinal Carter S S
1029
Jonathan Bautista
Philip Pocock S S
1754
Ann Beathy
Woburn C I
1331
Mark Beaumont
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1312
Michelle Beaumont
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1118
Trevor Beausoleil
Pope John Paul I I
499
Max Beindorf
Crescent School
500
Moritz Beindorf
Crescent School
1281
Steven Beirness
Sinclair S S
43
D Belanger
Algonquin E S
55
M Belanger
Algonquin E S
726
Karen Belfall
J Clark Richardson
1173
Brian Bell
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
656
Chris Bell
Elmvale D H S
622
Duwayne Bell
Dunbarton H S
764
Jenna Bell
Lawrence Park C I
623
Robert Bell
Dunbarton H S
1232
Brittany Bellaveau
Senator O'Connor College
501
Dan Belyea
Crescent School
1755
Stephne Benedict
Woburn C I
918
Chris Bengito
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
56
Y Beniot
Algonquin E S
793
Nicole Benjamin
Lester B. Pearson C I
476
Tara Benjamin
Country Day School
1066
Kristal Bennett
Pine Ridge S S
87
Ricky Bennett
Archbishop Romero S S
710
Felicia Beribakovski
Innisdale S S
227
Waleed Berkedele
Birchmount Park C I
1801
Kaylin Berlett
Oakwood C I
973
Courtney Bernard
O'Neill C & V I
955
Jason Bert
Neil McNeil H S
919
John Bertao
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1409
Massimo Bertocchi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1427
Joe Besa
St. Martin H S
1428
Mondale Bess
St. Martin H S
44
J Beulanger
Algonquin E S
1741
Joe Beverly
Widdifield S S
1896
Hakim Bhandi
Aurora H S
1262
Valerie Bienidra
Sinclair S S
550
David Biggar
De La Salle College
228
Jovan Bigger
Birchmount Park C I
700
Alex Bilbily
Holy Trinity H S
1282
Alex Bilenduke
Bowmanville H S
644
Danielle Binns
Eastdale C & V I
1900
Tom Bird
Paul Dwyer C H S
269
Monica Black
Brother Andre C H S
1894
Steven Black
Unionville H S
1174
Chris Blackman
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
206
Britni Blackmore
Birchmount Park C I
1283
Ryan Blades
Sinclair S S
732
Shelly Blagrove
Jean Vanier S S
956
Devon Blair
Neil McNeil H S
57
M Blanchard
Algonquin E S
657
Andre Blanchet
Elmvale D H S
1030
Colin Blaney
Philip Pocock S S
1543
katie blasco
St. Theresa S S
1444
Nykolas Blowinski
St. Michael's College
1445
Stefan Blyth
St. Michael's College
110
Kojo Boama
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1724
Kofi Boateng
Westview Centennial S S
802
Josimar Bodey
Lester B. Pearson C I
551
Brendan Bohn
De La Salle College
31
Mike Bojarski
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1658
Sarah Boland
Victoria Park S S
1544
ashley bollert
St. Theresa S S
143
Pooneh Bolourchi
Bayview S S
502
John Bolton
Crescent School
1145
Chris Boomhour
Port Perry H S
1031
Greg Boots
Philip Pocock S S
1006
Jennifer Boots
Philip Pocock S S
229
M.J. Borankovski
Birchmount Park C I
1313
Lynsey Bordne
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
438
Kyle Borenstein
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
439
Ryan Borenstein
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
803
Sean Boswell
Lester B. Pearson C I
1780
Alex Boucaud
Woburn C I
854
John Bouffard
Malvern C I
270
Jacque Bourier
Brother Andre C H S
1603
Christian Bowdzie
Thistletown C I
674
Peter Bowen
Father Henry Carr
885
Sean Bowen
Markham D H S
3
Katy Boychuk
Acton D H S
1446
Kevin Boyd
St. Michael's College
421
Ruth Boyd
Chinguacousy S S
1154
Carly Boyden
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1332
Oral Bradshaw
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1920
Shannon Branton
Paul Dwyer C H S
879
Amy Brash
Markham D H S
167
Bart Braun
Bayview S S
1545
christy bray
St. Theresa S S
1119
Jonathan Brazanza
Pope John Paul I I
1146
Richard Brazier
Port Perry H S
1649
Keeyan Brennan
Uxbridge S S
289
Chris Brens
Brother Andre C H S
477
Chantelle Brinkley
Country Day School
1376
Emmanuel Brito
St. Basil The Great
374
Shakelia Broadbelt
Cardinal Newman
1263
Katelyn Brock
Bowmanville H S
1756
Melissa Broese
Woburn C I
375
Katherine Bronkhorst
Cardinal Newman
578
Anthony Brooks
Don Mills C I
1781
Christian Brown
Woburn C I
1637
Danielle Brown
Uxbridge S S
716
Devin Brown
Innisdale S S
1734
Keira Brown
Widdifield S S
841
Kelly Brown
Malvern C I
1604
Kelvin Brown
Thistletown C I
1757
Latoya Brown
Woburn C I
93
Latoya Brown
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1725
Livinus Brown
Westview Centennial S S
271
Michelle Brown
Brother Andre C H S
1175
Rob Brown
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1176
Jamie Bruce
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
957
Scott Brunett
Neil McNeil H S
1447
Daniel Bruno
St. Michael's College
4
Dawn Brunschwiler
Acton D H S
1284
Tyler Brunt
Bowmanville H S
32
Eugene Brusilousky
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1177
Nick Bruton
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1795
Clara Bryan
Oakwood C I
978
Laura Bryan
Orangeville D S S
1886
Andrew Bubar
Unionville H S
579
Vincent Buensueso
Don Mills C I
1616
Kristina Burge-McDonald
Trafalgar Castle School
708
Rob Burgess
Huron Heights S S
1742
Russ Burns
Widdifield S S
328
Stephen Burns
Cardinal Carter S S
580
Max Burstyn
Don Mills C I
1392
Chantel Buscemi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1155
Charlott Bush
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1605
Greg Butler
Thistletown C I
395
Jonathon Butler
Cardinal Newman
1874
Susan Butler
Unionville H S
1743
Terry Butterworth
Widdifield S S
1429
Brian Cabral
St. Martin H S
1885
Richard Caccamo
Unionville H S
440
Lee Cadeski
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
920
Joe Campanelli
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1448
Devin Campbell
St. Michael's College
1622
Nicole Campbell
University of Toronto Sch
1333
Phillip Campbell
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
168
Ryan Campbell
Bayview S S
94
Suzeth Campbell
Ascension of Our Lord S S
624
Scott Canata
Dunbarton H S
396
Matt Canham
Cardinal Newman
329
Johnathan Cannavo
Cardinal Carter S S
111
Chris Capili
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1449
Joe Cappiello
St. Michael's College
1032
Nick Caramanico
Philip Pocock S S
503
Robert Carayun
Crescent School
504
Ropert Carayun
Crescent School
1393
Gabriella Care
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1924
Sarah Carlton
Paul Dwyer C H S
330
Scott Carnegie
Cardinal Carter S S
1394
Samantha Carniel
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1120
Joseph Carpio
Pope John Paul I I
816
Louise Carroll
Loretto Abbey
1879
Elizabeth Carson
Unionville H S
1285
Josh Cascagnette
Bowmanville H S
1264
Chantell Casey
Sinclair S S
182
Jessica Casey
Bear Creek SS
1007
Candace Casuga
Philip Pocock S S
886
Kevin Cato
Markham D H S
765
Chiara Cautillo
Lawrence Park C I
1450
Eric Cawham
St. Michael's College
302
Samantha Cawkell
Cardinal Carter S S
1451
Michael Ceci
St. Michael's College
898
Crystal Ceh
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1452
Allesandro Cerjid
St. Michael's College
1453
Amis Cerone
St. Michael's College
1121
Richard Cerzo
Pope John Paul I I
1454
Mich Chalodny
St. Michael's College
397
Andrew Chambers
Cardinal Newman
1835
Amanda Chan
St. Clement's School
1860
Fiona Chan
Unionville H S
1758
Stephanie Chan
Woburn C I
1630
Shephano Chang
University of Toronto Sch
45
J Chaput
Algonquin E S
1455
Brandon Charles
St. Michael's College
14
Jada Charles
Agincourt C I
1008
Patrice Charles
Philip Pocock S S
1122
Rayon Charles
Pope John Paul I I
1088
Reena Charles
Pope John Paul I I
1067
Tabis Charles
Pine Ridge S S
675
Jeff Charlton
Father Henry Carr
88
Arturo Chavez
Archbishop Romero S S
1033
Paul Chavez
Philip Pocock S S
1204
Mark Chemij
Richview C I
1205
Terry Chemij
Richview C I
1631
Michael Chen
University of Toronto Sch
1759
Lulu Cheng
Woburn C I
1811
David Chevalier
Senator O'Connor College
169
Nathan Chin
Bayview S S
303
Jane Chisholm
Cardinal Carter S S
331
Jim Chisholm
Cardinal Carter S S
1206
Jonathan Chiu
Richview C I
1286
Magnus Chiu
Sinclair S S
887
Haydn Chlan
Markham D H S
272
Cynthia Cho-Kee
Brother Andre C H S
196
Allen Choi
Bear Creek SS
1930
Steve Choi
St. Patrick S S
855
Nick Chomey
Malvern C I
183
Larissa Chomyc
Bear Creek SS
743
Lori Chong
Langstaff S S
744
Candy Chow
Langstaff S S
921
Nathan Christian
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1089
Natalie Christine
Pope John Paul I I
1009
Nicole Christopoulos
Philip Pocock S S
1853
Carmen Chu
Unionville H S
1659
Claire Chung
Victoria Park S S
1034
Edwin Chung
Philip Pocock S S
273
Marcella Chung
Brother Andre C H S
888
Trevor Chung
Markham D H S
1735
Leesa Church
Widdifield S S
1395
Sara Cianfordini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
332
Roberto Ciccone
Cardinal Carter S S
1377
Daniel Ciccosta
St. Basil The Great
376
Ashley Clark
Cardinal Newman
1606
Thomas Clark
Thistletown C I
777
Will Clark
Lawrence Park C I
1711
Alanna Clarke
Westview Centennial S S
1366
Megan Clarke
St. Basil The Great
1253
Steven Clarke
Senator O'Connor College
944
Terell Clarke
Mother Teresa S S
1814
carly clattenburg
Aurora H S
1671
Cory Clayton
Victoria Park S S
76
Andrew Cleadinning
Anderson C & V I
1215
Mandie Clements
Robert F. Hall C S S
1799
Shena Clyne
Oakwood C I
1226
Andrew Coates
Sacred Heart C H S
1178
Shawn Codlin
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
754
Shomar Codrington
Langstaff S S
922
Michael Colbert
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
184
Pam Cole
Bear Creek SS
1583
Sean Coleshill
Stouffville D H S
1348
Collin Collins
St. Andrew's College
58
W Collins
Algonquin E S
899
Daniella Coltini
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1897
Matthew Command
Aurora H S
745
Jenna Comstock
Langstaff S S
950
Mathieu Conely
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1287
Mike Conner
Sinclair S S
1638
Candice Connocy
Uxbridge S S
842
Julia Connor-Pono
Malvern C I
1367
Christina Constantino
St. Basil The Great
766
Lorelle Convery
Lawrence Park C I
658
Devon Cook
Elmvale D H S
979
Erika Cook
Orangeville D S S
1314
Katie Coopman
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1315
Melissa Coopman
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
333
Graham Coote
Cardinal Carter S S
866
alicia corazza
Maple H S
625
Dave Corbett
Dunbarton H S
1378
Edgar Cornejo
St. Basil The Great
817
Jennifer Coronel
Loretto Abbey
1288
Jose Corpuz
Sinclair S S
1035
Matt Corsetti
Philip Pocock S S
1617
Marina Cortese
Trafalgar Castle School
1703
Jeff Cotrina
West Toronto C I
1815
mike couperthwaite
Aurora H S
778
Adolphous Cox
Lawrence Park C I
494
Matthew Craig
Country Day School
1810
Jesse Crawford
Senator O'Connor College
1233
Stephanie Crawford
Senator O'Connor College
1010
Andrea Crayden
Philip Pocock S S
989
Jeff Crease
Orangeville D S S
1207
Doug Creighton
Richview C I
818
Marla Crews
Loretto Abbey
1816
valerie crisp
Aurora H S
1011
Micaela Cristiano
Philip Pocock S S
1796
Nick Crocker
Oakwood C I
794
Samantha Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
593
Jason Crow
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
334
Jordan Crowe
Cardinal Carter S S
600
Janet Cunningham
Dunbarton H S
431
rory currie
Chippewa S S
1289
Sean Cusack
Bowmanville H S
1836
Claire Cushman
St. Clement's School
1068
Amber Cushnie
Pine Ridge S S
1650
Chris Cyr
Uxbridge S S
1396
Sara D'Arpino Sgrignellli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1349
Nick Dadson
St. Andrew's College
46
T DaFresue
Algonquin E S
1639
Alicia Daivdson
Uxbridge S S
304
Andrea Dale
Cardinal Carter S S
305
Nicole Dale
Cardinal Carter S S
112
Chris Daley
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1090
Michelle Damiani
Pope John Paul I I
1123
Gavin Dandal
Pope John Paul I I
871
david dang
Maple H S
15
Nnolika Daniel
Agincourt C I
958
Rich Daniels-Lee
Neil McNeil H S
1607
Prisk Danilow
Thistletown C I
1456
Ari Danrowas
St. Michael's College
89
Shawn Daoust
Archbishop Romero S S
1379
Justin Darke
St. Basil The Great
1704
Danny DaSilva
West Toronto C I
959
Sheldon DaSilva
Neil McNeil H S
230
Mark Davidson
Birchmount Park C I
1156
Amy Freedman Davis
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
938
Danielle Davis
Mother Teresa S S
804
Jamie Davis
Lester B. Pearson C I
16
Shannon Davis
Agincourt C I
17
Shavonne Davis
Agincourt C I
1074
Steven Davis
Pine Ridge S S
207
Thalia Davis
Birchmount Park C I
805
Triston Davis
Lester B. Pearson C I
626
Brian Davy
Dunbarton H S
1837
Kim Davy
St. Clement's School
806
Keino Dawkins
Lester B. Pearson C I
1672
Lonny Dayton
Victoria Park S S
1219
Eric Daza
Robert F. Hall C S S
1234
Christine De Guzman
Senator O'Connor College
5
Amy De LaFranier
Acton D H S
1410
Sean De Melo
St. Joan of Arc C H S
552
Stephen DeBenedictis
De La Salle College
717
Elliot Deboeck
Innisdale S S
819
Elisabeth DeCampenbout
Loretto Abbey
1208
Mark DeCesare
Richview C I
1091
Amanda Decotcay
Pope John Paul I I
335
Thomas Decristoforo
Cardinal Carter S S
8
Kevin DeForest
Acton D H S
77
Doug DeHetre
Anderson C & V I
1640
Tiffany Dejak
Uxbridge S S
1931
Vladimir Delgado
St. Patrick S S
820
Louise Delonnoy
Loretto Abbey
1457
Daniel Demarchi
St. Michael's College
1935
Glen DeMel
St. Patrick S S
274
Lisa DeMiranda
Brother Andre C H S
59
A Denis
Algonquin E S
113
Jermaine Dennis
Ascension of Our Lord S S
185
Natasha Derooy
Bear Creek SS
1124
Ryan Derushe
Pope John Paul I I
1817
sheila dervis
Aurora H S
249
Julianne Desiardias
Branksome Hall
900
Natalie Desimini
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
95
Norlyn DeSouza
Ascension of Our Lord S S
779
Nick Detmer
Lawrence Park C I
843
Taryn Dickins
Malvern C I
553
Julian Diener
De La Salle College
1012
Stephanie DiFrancesco
Philip Pocock S S
901
Alessandra DiGiacomo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
902
Nadia DiGiorgio
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1179
Marcus Dillon
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1290
Mark Dillon
Bowmanville H S
1594
Will DiNovi
The York School
422
Tanya DiPaolo
Chinguacousy S S
659
Bret DiPietro
Elmvale D H S
1458
Jon Dixon
St. Michael's College
780
Shabdis Djazayeri
Lawrence Park C I
1712
Sandy Do
Westview Centennial S S
1884
Alicia Dobranowski
Unionville H S
505
Kevin Dodgson
Crescent School
767
Stevie Doe
Lawrence Park C I
336
Steve Domingues
Cardinal Carter S S
377
Julianne Dominski
Cardinal Newman
1557
Ryan Domsy
St. Theresa S S
275
Alana Donaghey
Brother Andre C H S
1459
Lawrence Donegan
St. Michael's College
1713
Samantha Donize
Westview Centennial S S
1558
josh dorion
St. Theresa S S
33
Anthony Douglas
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1812
Kyla Douros
Senator O'Connor College
1197
Katie Dowdall
Richview C I
1350
Brad Downey
St. Andrew's College
398
James Doyle
Cardinal Newman
208
Jessie Doyle
Birchmount Park C I
209
Jessica Driscoll
Birchmount Park C I
459
Jeremy Drucker
Community Hebrew Academy
1334
Kenway Du
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1460
Patrick Dubiet
St. Michael's College
1921
Lindsay Duffy
Paul Dwyer C H S
1760
Nadini Dukhu
Woburn C I
1599
Andree-Anne Dumais
Theriault E S
434
Andree-Anne Dumais
Cite Des Jeunes E S
844
Amy Duncan
Malvern C I
1925
Kara Duncan
Paul Dwyer C H S
114
Malcom Duncan
Ascension of Our Lord S S
807
Rex Duncan
Lester B. Pearson C I
1584
Tim Dunham
Stouffville D H S
1714
Chinelle Dunkley
Westview Centennial S S
1705
Minh Duong
West Toronto C I
923
Mat Duperrouzel
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
47
G Dupuis
Algonquin E S
1706
Gabriel Durate
West Toronto C I
1715
Akosoa Dwomoah
Westview Centennial S S
1291
Pat Dwyer
Bowmanville H S
1782
William Dyetakin
Woburn C I
1292
Jacky Dykema
Sinclair S S
1265
Jacky Dykema
Bowmanville H S
262
Adam Dykes
Brebeuf College
1807
Courtney Eastman
Oakwood C I
1893
Eric Ebenbauer
Unionville H S
1293
Dan Ebisuzaki
Sinclair S S
1125
Kelechi Ebuta
Pope John Paul I I
1157
Jill Edmunds
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
453
Kim Edwards
Community Hebrew Academy
1461
Tyrone Edwards
St. Michael's College
1266
Mary Egbo-Egbo
Sinclair S S
845
Hannah Ehrhard
Malvern C I
186
Alexia Elford
Bear Creek SS
660
Ben Elford
Elmvale D H S
974
Sabrine Ellis
O'Neill C & V I
808
Jarek Elmersy
Lester B. Pearson C I
478
Laura Elmhirst
Country Day School
846
Jeyda Elsasser
Malvern C I
479
Brittany Emery
Country Day School
627
Adam Engel
Dunbarton H S
1294
Jon Engel
Bowmanville H S
960
Matt England
Neil McNeil H S
628
Emanuel Enjolu
Dunbarton H S
1462
Mike Enright
St. Michael's College
454
Hayley Erdman
Community Hebrew Academy
1614
Nicholas Esterbaur
Thornlea S S
399
Mike Estrada
Cardinal Newman
9
Troy Ethier
Acton D H S
601
Jenn Evans
Dunbarton H S
1013
Jessica Evans
Philip Pocock S S
1126
Andre Fabian
Pope John Paul I I
1818
stephen facca
Aurora H S
1411
Anthony Fariqua
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1316
Jennifer Farmer
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1463
Ian Farquarhson
St. Michael's College
1914
Charlotte Farquharson
Paul Dwyer C H S
70
Tara Farquharson
Anderson C & V I
1546
lori farrell
St. Theresa S S
299
Carolyn Fauteaux
Cardinal Carter S S
1036
Anthony Fazio
Philip Pocock S S
1235
Katelyn Fee
Senator O'Connor College
1254
Ryan Fee
Senator O'Connor College
1317
Latisha Fennell
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1651
Paitkor Ferguson
Uxbridge S S
1464
Vincy Fernandes
St. Michael's College
1918
Nerangi Fernando
Paul Dwyer C H S
1913
Shehara Fernando
Paul Dwyer C H S
1318
Jennifer Fewster-Yan
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1075
Tristan FFrench
Pine Ridge S S
1127
Marty Fiati
Pope John Paul I I
1319
Deanna Fidler
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
872
marc fields
Maple H S
690
Caroline Filgiano
Holy Trinity H S
60
A Filiatrault
Algonquin E S
1820
brad finch
Aurora H S
1351
Andrew Finelli
St. Andrew's College
821
Erin Fitzpatrick
Loretto Abbey
441
Emanuel Flatt
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
400
John Flood
Cardinal Newman
727
Kate Fobert
J Clark Richardson
1037
Sergei Fomine
Philip Pocock S S
1641
Megan Forbes
Uxbridge S S
1038
Tyler Ford
Philip Pocock S S
1465
Robert Fordnum
St. Michael's College
1466
James Formusa
St. Michael's College
48
L Fortin
Algonquin E S
1128
Philip Fortuna
Pope John Paul I I
822
Sarah Foscarini
Loretto Abbey
924
Scott Foster
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
61
T.J. Foster
Algonquin E S
768
Kate Foulds
Lawrence Park C I
1039
Phil Franchino
Philip Pocock S S
1295
Basil Francis
Sinclair S S
1368
Carolyn Francis
St. Basil The Great
1255
Shane Francis
Senator O'Connor College
1808
Suen Francis
Oakwood C I
1761
Toni Francis
Woburn C I
823
Glenna Fraumeni
Loretto Abbey
1220
Nathaniel Fray-Smith
Robert F. Hall C S S
455
Carolyn Freedman
Community Hebrew Academy
435
Rachel Freedman
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
187
Catriona French
Bear Creek SS
250
Hailey French
Branksome Hall
1819
tyler french
Aurora H S
460
Adam Frieberg
Community Hebrew Academy
676
Richard Fring-Pong
Father Henry Carr
629
Nathan Fullerton
Dunbarton H S
568
Jenny Fung
Don Mills C I
251
Alixs Furczuk
Branksome Hall
795
Jasmine Gabriel
Lester B. Pearson C I
602
Rebecca Gabwa
Dunbarton H S
1838
Alex Gagnier
St. Clement's School
401
Jake Gallo
Cardinal Newman
480
Kyla Galloway
Country Day School
880
Amy Gamble
Markham D H S
1673
Godfrey Ganeshamoany
Victoria Park S S
1430
Luigi Garde
St. Martin H S
718
Steve Gardiner
Innisdale S S
115
Ben Gardner
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1744
Jesse Gardner
Widdifield S S
939
Kimberly Garnes
Mother Teresa S S
506
Philip Garratt
Crescent School
495
Tom Garrow
Country Day School
1660
Sharyn Garth
Victoria Park S S
1642
Michelle Gates
Uxbridge S S
1643
Willma Gates
Uxbridge S S
746
Laera Gattoni
Langstaff S S
1467
Peter gauiforeffui
St. Michael's College
755
Phillipe Gauthier
Langstaff S S
1762
Y Gawinranathan
Woburn C I
1736
Kali Gawinski
Widdifield S S
677
Samuel Gawnsu
Father Henry Carr
210
Elisa Gedds
Birchmount Park C I
1574
Jasmine Geense
Stouffville D H S
1147
Keenan Geer
Port Perry H S
1335
Stephen Gelenscer
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1559
johnathan gemmel
St. Theresa S S
1397
Alana Gennera
St. Joan of Arc C H S
903
Melissa Gentili
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
306
Jodie Gentles
Cardinal Carter S S
116
Jason George
Ascension of Our Lord S S
940
Saran George
Mother Teresa S S
1864
Brett Georgievski
Unionville H S
538
Ashleigh Geothel
De La Salle College
1398
Christine Gevara
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1468
Adrian Gibbon
St. Michael's College
1469
Marco Gidaro
St. Michael's College
26
Naomi Gilad
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1267
Lauren Gilhooly
Bowmanville H S
701
Lindsay Gill
Holy Trinity H S
691
Lindsay Gill
Holy Trinity H S
1618
Roopan Gill
Trafalgar Castle School
1352
Sean Gill
St. Andrew's College
481
Jenna Gillies
Country Day School
1923
Alex Gillis
Paul Dwyer C H S
961
Hakin Gimal
Neil McNeil H S
1076
Ian Giraudy
Pine Ridge S S
692
Heather Giroux
Holy Trinity H S
693
Michelle Giroux
Holy Trinity H S
539
Alyssa Giuliani
De La Salle College
117
Andre Glasgow
Ascension of Our Lord S S
118
Jamie Glasgow
Ascension of Our Lord S S
990
Jeff Glassford
Orangeville D S S
96
Tanya Glenn
Ascension of Our Lord S S
119
Brent Glynn
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1380
Andrew Gobin
St. Basil The Great
1040
Roman Gobosz
Philip Pocock S S
603
Shanee Goddend
Dunbarton H S
1868
Zack Godwin
Unionville H S
991
Conrad Gold
Orangeville D S S
442
Benjie Goldberg
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
443
Jay Goldberg
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
456
Rebecca Goldberg
Community Hebrew Academy
444
Tomar Goldenberg
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
1256
Richard Gomez
Senator O'Connor College
10
Michael Gommerman
Acton D H S
1919
Mishka Gonsalves
Paul Dwyer C H S
1014
Elizabeth Gora
Philip Pocock S S
1015
Liz Gora
Philip Pocock S S
738
Keenan Gordon
Jean Vanier S S
980
Aimee Gore
Orangeville D S S
733
Nicole Gosbee
Jean Vanier S S
507
Paul Gosset
Crescent School
1041
Ryan Goudie
Philip Pocock S S
231
David Gough
Birchmount Park C I
1839
Katie Gouinlock
St. Clement's School
1369
Schavanne Grace
St. Basil The Great
1268
Holly Graham
Bowmanville H S
992
Josh Graham
Orangeville D S S
27
Robyn Graham
Alexander MacKenzie H S
962
Adam Gramonski
Neil McNeil H S
781
Ian Grant
Lawrence Park C I
197
Steve Grant
Bear Creek SS
1336
Mark Greco
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1320
Rashalee Green
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
678
Robert Green
Father Henry Carr
337
Adam Greenwood
Cardinal Carter S S
307
Brittany Greenwood
Cardinal Carter S S
308
Kara Greenwood
Cardinal Carter S S
769
Colleen Greer
Lawrence Park C I
1840
Ali Greey
St. Clement's School
402
Mark Gregoire
Cardinal Newman
1938
Samantha Gregoris
Senator O'Connor College
1470
Michael Grella
St. Michael's College
1763
Crystal Grenning
Woburn C I
648
Kelly Griffen
Elmvale D H S
711
Erin Griffith
Innisdale S S
1471
Gabe Grossi
St. Michael's College
824
Val Gudairis
Loretto Abbey
963
Matt Guerin
Neil McNeil H S
49
M Guillemette
Algonquin E S
144
Yana Guitberg
Bayview S S
445
Moti Gulerson
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
1321
Jessica Haas
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
770
Enessa Habib
Lawrence Park C I
1652
Rob Hacko
Uxbridge S S
604
Stephanie Hadi
Dunbarton H S
782
Evan Haist
Lawrence Park C I
1726
Kevon Hall
Westview Centennial S S
581
Kyle Hall
Don Mills C I
1783
Dale Hamilton
Woburn C I
1784
Dave Hamilton
Woburn C I
712
Patricia Hamilton
Innisdale S S
120
Joey Hampton
Ascension of Our Lord S S
713
Rachel Hannah
Innisdale S S
569
Denise Hanson
Don Mills C I
739
Tyrone Harabans
Jean Vanier S S
419
Ritchie Harding
Chaminade College
783
Jamie Harling
Lawrence Park C I
1236
Caitlyn Harlow
Senator O'Connor College
1237
Christine Harlow
Senator O'Connor College
1644
Rebecca Harnam
Uxbridge S S
1575
Jessica Harris
Stouffville D H S
1042
Phil Harris
Philip Pocock S S
34
Lee Hart
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1821
kristen hatt
Aurora H S
1238
Christine Hatulan
Senator O'Connor College
1472
Charlie Haughton
St. Michael's College
1547
kristy hawes
St. Theresa S S
1473
Andrew Haynes
St. Michael's College
825
Rebecca Hazell
Loretto Abbey
1661
Jackie He
Victoria Park S S
1674
Jackie He
Victoria Park S S
686
Jason Hearst
Georges Vanier S S
1792
Lunny Heather
De La Salle College
62
M Hebert
Algonquin E S
508
Adrian Heller
Crescent School
661
Jeff Henderson
Elmvale D H S
1802
Nekisha Hendrickson
Oakwood C I
1822
josh henery
Aurora H S
1745
Dave Hennesy
Widdifield S S
925
Damian Henry
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
276
Heather Henry
Brother Andre C H S
889
Matt Henzel
Markham D H S
719
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
554
Alex Herceg
De La Salle College
555
Marc Herceg
De La Salle College
1474
Michael Herman
St. Michael's College
694
Jackie Hermanowsky
Holy Trinity H S
1381
Troy Hermansytne
St. Basil The Great
1382
Alvaro Hernandez
St. Basil The Great
1476
Stephane Hetherington
St. Michael's College
198
Jeff Hicks
Bear Creek SS
1477
Conine Higgins
St. Michael's College
1478
Benjamin Higgs
St. Michael's College
1891
Daniel Hilborn
Unionville H S
338
Bryan Hillar
Cardinal Carter S S
1608
Shawn Hillier
Thistletown C I
50
S Hinschberger
Algonquin E S
1548
kourtney hirzempa
St. Theresa S S
263
Edmund Ho
Brebeuf College
170
Kevin Ho
Bayview S S
1662
Vivian Ho
Victoria Park S S
570
Kunchu Hoanz
Don Mills C I
35
Rusul Hoassein
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1645
Elyse Hoct
Uxbridge S S
1239
Ali Hodgins
Senator O'Connor College
881
Kristen Hoeller
Markham D H S
605
Nikkita Holder
Dunbarton H S
1737
Courtney Holmes
Widdifield S S
1902
Kenny Holonna
Paul Dwyer C H S
509
Ryan Homer
Crescent School
510
Jonathan Hong
Crescent School
63
A Hopkins
Algonquin E S
809
Geoff Hosein
Lester B. Pearson C I
1479
Michael Hossulc
St. Michael's College
211
Megan Hostetter
Birchmount Park C I
1043
Fleance Houh
Philip Pocock S S
1480
Charles houyhton
St. Michael's College
606
Daney Howard
Dunbarton H S
1221
Paul Hrkal
Robert F. Hall C S S
720
Adam Hrytzak
Innisdale S S
721
Andrew Hrytzak
Innisdale S S
1911
Andrew Hudson
Paul Dwyer C H S
1909
Brian Hudson
Paul Dwyer C H S
1898
Pat Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S
145
Christine Hui
Bayview S S
1866
Justine Hui
Unionville H S
1589
Sarah Hull
The York School
1353
Gord Hunter
St. Andrew's College
252
Liz Hunter
Branksome Hall
1481
Spencer Hurley
St. Michael's College
1209
Adly Husein
Richview C I
1210
Shady Husein
Richview C I
121
MIguel Hussey
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1623
Julie Hwang
University of Toronto Sch
1092
Alicia Hyde
Pope John Paul I I
826
Stacian Iabinosun
Loretto Abbey
1483
Roberto Ianturno
St. Michael's College
571
Melinda Iau
Don Mills C I
1370
Tessy Igiewe
St. Basil The Great
1129
Kevin Ignacco
Pope John Paul I I
1240
stephanie Ilag
Senator O'Connor College
756
Jake Infald
Langstaff S S
511
Brendan Innes
Crescent School
232
Nat Innis
Birchmount Park C I
1484
Mark Iocicero
St. Michael's College
1485
Dan Iodiapulo
St. Michael's College
290
Adrian Ip
Brother Andre C H S
1486
Phil Ip
St. Michael's College
6
Jenn Irwin
Acton D H S
512
Reid Irwin
Crescent School
1806
Adam Ismail
Oakwood C I
729
Dan Issac
J Clark Richardson
1675
Hadi Jaber
Victoria Park S S
607
Renata Jaciw-Zurubowsky
Dunbarton H S
964
Mike Jackman
Neil McNeil H S
1158
Amanda James
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
796
Audette James
Lester B. Pearson C I
904
Catherine James
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
630
Cy James
Dunbarton H S
905
Kerrie James
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
97
Natasha James
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1487
Jon Jang
St. Michael's College
71
Courtney Janssen
Anderson C & V I
1859
Allison Jarh
Unionville H S
339
Dennis Jarrett
Cardinal Carter S S
740
John Jarvis
Jean Vanier S S
1764
Ghaja Jayaranjan
Woburn C I
1841
Emma Jeacons
St. Clement's School
951
Fred Jean-Bart
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1296
Braden Jebson
Bowmanville H S
253
Luisa Jeffery
Branksome Hall
1148
Mike Jehu
Port Perry H S
1130
Conroy Jervis
Pope John Paul I I
1653
Greg Jess
Uxbridge S S
264
Andrew Jesudasan
Brebeuf College
631
Gery Joackim
Dunbarton H S
1624
Christne Joannou
University of Toronto Sch
1044
Andrew John
Philip Pocock S S
199
Edward John
Bear Creek SS
827
Celina Johnson
Loretto Abbey
632
Coujoe Johnson
Dunbarton H S
1093
Darelle Johnson
Pope John Paul I I
856
Gabe Johnson
Malvern C I
340
Kyle Johnson
Cardinal Carter S S
378
Nicisha Johnson
Cardinal Newman
1716
Welsha Johnson
Westview Centennial S S
1180
William Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1045
Mark Johnston
Philip Pocock S S
1046
Peter Johnston
Philip Pocock S S
36
Richard Johnston
Alexander MacKenzie H S
212
Heather Jones
Birchmount Park C I
233
Jared Jones
Birchmount Park C I
234
Jimmy Jones
Birchmount Park C I
213
Sandy Jones
Birchmount Park C I
1927
Susan Jones
Paul Dwyer C H S
28
Nancy Jordao
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1077
Justin Jorken
Pine Ridge S S
379
Lanya Joseph
Cardinal Newman
965
Sheldon Joseph
Neil McNeil H S
380
Tiffany Joseph
Cardinal Newman
341
Derek Joslin
Cardinal Carter S S
1297
Lycia Joy
Sinclair S S
1269
Lycia Joy
Sinclair S S
1337
Jong Jung
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
78
Marc Jureidini
Anderson C & V I
461
Noah Kaddish
Community Hebrew Academy
784
Alex Kaju
Lawrence Park C I
1488
Ara kalarsdian
St. Michael's College
37
Jaspal Kalsi
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1663
Marisa Kalvins
Victoria Park S S
146
Zehra Kamani
Bayview S S
1181
Tyler Kammerer
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1016
Andrea Kanauli
Philip Pocock S S
679
Abraham Kandu
Father Henry Carr
1257
Paul Kane
Senator O'Connor College
171
Paul Kang
Bayview S S
680
Emmanuel Kansume
Father Henry Carr
1431
David Kapa
St. Martin H S
446
Alex Kaplan
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
828
Lauren Karpman
Loretto Abbey
291
Rabeah Karram
Brother Andre C H S
1765
Luxmi Karunakaran
Woburn C I
462
Adam Katchky
Community Hebrew Academy
447
Ryan Katchky
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
993
Viktor Kathlins
Orangeville D S S
906
Luciane Katie
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
277
Kim Kavluk
Brother Andre C H S
513
Joseph Kay
Crescent School
1432
Sean Keane
St. Martin H S
540
Iona Kearns
De La Salle College
7
Krista Kearns
Acton D H S
771
Becky Keigh
Lawrence Park C I
1798
Sean Kelly
Oakwood C I
1159
Sara Kendall
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
966
Andrew Kennedy
Neil McNeil H S
1676
David Kenney
Victoria Park S S
463
Ben Kepecs
Community Hebrew Academy
464
Jacob Kepecs
Community Hebrew Academy
541
Emily Kersey
De La Salle College
1433
Basil Khalil
St. Martin H S
1939
Saheed Khan
Central Technical School
254
Bella Kiass
Branksome Hall
1595
Alex Kidd
The York School
1298
Rob Kidd
Bowmanville H S
1489
Michael Killian
St. Michael's College
1794
Patrick Kilmury
Oakwood C I
797
Brittany King
Lester B. Pearson C I
482
Danielle King
Country Day School
1211
Josh King
Richview C I
214
Lani King
Birchmount Park C I
122
Shannon King
Ascension of Our Lord S S
18
Simone King
Agincourt C I
829
Ceilion Kinun
Loretto Abbey
873
kevin kishundal
Maple H S
309
Jenn Kiss
Cardinal Carter S S
342
Frazer Klein
Cardinal Carter S S
994
Matt Klowak
Orangeville D S S
926
Mark Klukowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
967
Andrew Kluppentrag
Neil McNeil H S
403
Mike Knox
Cardinal Newman
1094
Leah Ko
Pope John Paul I I
1017
Andrea Komalvi
Philip Pocock S S
381
Nicole Konigstein
Cardinal Newman
1182
Adam Konopacki
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
556
Jonathan Kordis
De La Salle College
608
Tara Kosurk
Dunbarton H S
172
Alex Kotliar
Bayview S S
1322
Anna Kourkounakis
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1434
Datryna Koysh
St. Martin H S
1421
Katryna Koysh
St. Martin H S
465
Bryan Kravetz
Community Hebrew Academy
542
Amana Kremblenisto
De La Salle College
543
Kyla Kremblewski
De La Salle College
38
Steve Kristensen
Alexander MacKenzie H S
695
Courtney Kroen
Holy Trinity H S
867
katerine kruchinikina
Maple H S
343
Mike Krystolovich
Cardinal Carter S S
310
Laura Kucharchuk
Cardinal Carter S S
466
Aaron Kucyi
Community Hebrew Academy
1490
Stefan Kuiskumea
St. Michael's College
1823
ilona kumpula
Aurora H S
404
Ade Kunie-Balogon
Cardinal Newman
426
andrea kurzawa
Chippewa S S
1549
carly kussen
St. Theresa S S
292
Mike Kwok
Brother Andre C H S
757
Billy Kwong
Langstaff S S
544
Elaine Kwong
De La Salle College
1842
Josephine Kwong
St. Clement's School
405
Kevin Lacombe
Cardinal Newman
406
Shawn Lacombe
Cardinal Newman
941
Tiffany Lafleur
Mother Teresa S S
51
C LaFreniere
Algonquin E S
1717
Hawa Lakoh
Westview Centennial S S
830
Elysc Lalonde
Loretto Abbey
1491
Chris Lam
St. Michael's College
278
Kristen Lambert
Brother Andre C H S
662
Mark Lambie
Elmvale D H S
1241
Francis Lananna
Senator O'Connor College
981
Erika Langman
Orangeville D S S
1572
Jason Lanzora
Ste. Marie E S
1354
Andrew Lapter
St. Andrew's College
427
amee laronde
Chippewa S S
857
David Larougue
Malvern C I
545
Kristina Laschfavo
De La Salle College
29
Shirley Laserson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
344
Adam Lattanzio
Cardinal Carter S S
514
Felix Lau
Crescent School
139
Dave Laurence
Barrie North C I
1907
Joe Lauria
Paul Dwyer C H S
1560
justin lavin
St. Theresa S S
147
Melissa Law
Bayview S S
1242
Danielle Lawless
Senator O'Connor College
705
Kate Leamen
Huron Heights S S
1492
Otto Leaper
St. Michael's College
11
Kyle LeBlanc
Acton D H S
1707
Binyam Lechebo
West Toronto C I
1708
Henok Lechebo
West Toronto C I
407
Adam Lee
Cardinal Newman
1766
Arlene Lee
Woburn C I
572
Fiona Lee
Don Mills C I
19
Martine Lee
Agincourt C I
1225
Mikala Lee
Sacred Heart C H S
467
Ariel Lefkowitz
Community Hebrew Academy
1600
Sabrina Lefort
Theriault E S
1585
Brendan Lehman
Stouffville D H S
582
Andrew Leinonen
Don Mills C I
663
Dave Lem
Elmvale D H S
382
Cinzia Lembo
Cardinal Newman
1160
Moalson Lemesurier
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
215
Sara Leo
Birchmount Park C I
1561
tim letour
St. Theresa S S
1854
Christine Leung
Unionville H S
573
Jeanne Leung
Don Mills C I
702
Kevin Leung
Holy Trinity H S
1664
Nancy Leung
Victoria Park S S
1399
Christina Leva
St. Joan of Arc C H S
609
Sade Levene
Dunbarton H S
1493
JD Levine
St. Michael's College
1494
Mike Levine
St. Michael's College
1495
Paul Levine
St. Michael's College
610
Nadine Lewis
Dunbarton H S
1222
Sheldon Lewis
Robert F. Hall C S S
890
Danny Li
Markham D H S
423
Jessica Li
Chinguacousy S S
1861
Lisa Li
Unionville H S
515
Spencer Li
Crescent School
148
Tina Li
Bayview S S
1400
Vanessa Lianetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1625
Jennifer Liao
University of Toronto Sch
1047
Mike Liao
Philip Pocock S S
483
Stephanie Ligeti
Country Day School
583
Viler Lika
Don Mills C I
633
Jamal Lindo
Dunbarton H S
785
David Lindsay
Lawrence Park C I
1198
Latoyna Lindsay
Richview C I
634
Tristan Lingling
Dunbarton H S
311
Andrea Lisi
Cardinal Carter S S
1131
Frank Lisi
Pope John Paul I I
1876
Rebecca Liu
Unionville H S
1435
Peter Ljubarovich
St. Martin H S
594
Brad Lloyd
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
149
Loretta Lo
Bayview S S
1872
Timothy Lo
Unionville H S
345
Daniel Locilento
Cardinal Carter S S
1338
Jeffrey Loo
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
255
Tori Lord
Branksome Hall
1436
Alan Lorenco
St. Martin H S
1412
Michael Lorenza
St. Joan of Arc C H S
995
Dylan Lormand
Orangeville D S S
235
Kirk Lougheed
Birchmount Park C I
484
Nadia Lovat
Country Day School
1496
Mark Lozzi
St. Michael's College
982
Emily Lsaluki
Orangeville D S S
858
Jimmy Lu
Malvern C I
730
Oliver Lue
J Clark Richardson
408
K.K. Lui
Cardinal Newman
1018
Martha Lukowicz
Philip Pocock S S
1632
Kalvin Lung
University of Toronto Sch
546
Marie Lunny
De La Salle College
557
Ryan Lunny
De La Salle College
595
Kurt Lupson
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
996
Adam Lusk
Orangeville D S S
891
Kevin Ly
Markham D H S
1767
Stacey Lymer
Woburn C I
279
Janice Lyn
Brother Andre C H S
346
Cameron Lynch
Cardinal Carter S S
1497
Kell Lynch
St. Michael's College
1183
Zahar Lyssov
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1677
Kevin Ma
Victoria Park S S
734
Yinka Macaulay
Jean Vanier S S
1576
Erinn MaCauley
Stouffville D H S
409
Philip MacCallum
Cardinal Newman
280
Mel Macchione
Brother Andre C H S
1184
Alex Macdonald
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1498
Andrew MacDonald
St. Michael's College
516
Fraser Macdonald
Crescent School
517
Ian MacDonald
Crescent School
786
Jamie MacDonald
Lawrence Park C I
518
Scott MacDonald
Crescent School
976
Cody MacEacherm
O'Neill C & V I
1355
Chris MacFarlane
St. Andrew's College
635
William Machell
Dunbarton H S
1048
Derek Maciaszczyk
Philip Pocock S S
1049
Greg Maciaszczyk
Philip Pocock S S
558
Thomas MacInnis
De La Salle College
428
jenn mackenzie
Chippewa S S
485
Andrea MacMillian
Country Day School
1862
Sabrina Maddeaux
Unionville H S
772
Stephanie Maddock
Lawrence Park C I
1626
Adele Madonia
University of Toronto Sch
874
joel madonia
Maple H S
875
marc madonia
Maple H S
1849
Vincent Maggie
St. Clement's School
831
Clare Mainerary
Loretto Abbey
1019
Monique Majdan
Philip Pocock S S
876
michael makarav
Maple H S
173
Mark Makary
Bayview S S
945
Odon Makwene
Mother Teresa S S
1020
Maureen Malanyaon
Philip Pocock S S
236
Devo Mallay
Birchmount Park C I
722
Chris Maludzinsm
Innisdale S S
123
AJ Mandani
Ascension of Our Lord S S
468
Jordan Mandel
Community Hebrew Academy
1499
Robert Manequzzi
St. Michael's College
1500
Miquel mangalindon
St. Michael's College
519
Justin Maniras
Crescent School
574
Karen Mann
Don Mills C I
895
Lindsay Manning
Markville S S
1095
Monique Manning
Pope John Paul I I
927
Alex Mantella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1785
Chris Mantini
Woburn C I
39
Mike Marbie
Alexander MacKenzie H S
649
Broadie Marcellus
Elmvale D H S
312
Amelia Marchese
Cardinal Carter S S
832
Crysteil Mariyanayagom
Loretto Abbey
847
Christine Markham
Malvern C I
410
Chris Markle
Cardinal Newman
1936
Adam Marklewicz
Philip Pocock S S
584
Nick Markovic
Don Mills C I
457
Andrea Marks
Community Hebrew Academy
124
Carl Marks
Ascension of Our Lord S S
469
Jacob Markus
Community Hebrew Academy
313
Catherine Marosszeky
Cardinal Carter S S
1132
Jerome Mars
Pope John Paul I I
1678
Togo Marshall
Victoria Park S S
997
Tyler Marshall
Orangeville D S S
723
Chris Martin
Innisdale S S
687
Gayan Martin
Georges Vanier S S
1078
Josh Martin
Pine Ridge S S
1096
Latoya Martin
Pope John Paul I I
1079
Paul Martin
Pine Ridge S S
520
Ruston Martin
Crescent School
1571
Seanna Martin
St. Thomas Aquinas
1069
Simone Martin
Pine Ridge S S
448
Evan Martow
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
281
Lianne Maryden
Brother Andre C H S
1501
Drew Masterson
St. Michael's College
735
Kelly Masterson
Jean Vanier S S
383
Ariahna Mata
Cardinal Newman
1679
Andy Matsumoto
Victoria Park S S
1824
lance mattews
Aurora H S
689
Anne Matthews
Havergal College
611
Patty Matthews
Dunbarton H S
798
Sadio Matthews
Lester B. Pearson C I
612
Miko Maurice
Dunbarton H S
559
Max Mausner
De La Salle College
125
Bert May
Ascension of Our Lord S S
799
La Toya Mayers
Lester B. Pearson C I
645
Patricia Mayers
Eastdale C & V I
1910
Kevin Maynard
Paul Dwyer C H S
1903
Marvin Maynard
Paul Dwyer C H S
1502
Vladimir Maysekin
St. Michael's College
1413
Anthony Mazafero
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1899
Matt Mazzei
Paul Dwyer C H S
1803
Ramara Mbalia
Oakwood C I
859
Mark McAndrews
Malvern C I
432
lucas mcaneney
Chippewa S S
1933
Robert McCarthy
St. Patrick S S
1356
Karl McCartney
St. Andrew's College
1562
ben mccarty
St. Theresa S S
975
Samantha McConnell
O'Neill C & V I
1503
Andrew McCutcheon
St. Michael's College
1702
Mishka McDonald
West Toronto C I
983
Haley McDougall
Orangeville D S S
747
Ayana McDowell
Langstaff S S
787
Densel McFarlane
Lawrence Park C I
1550
meaghan mcguire
St. Theresa S S
1873
Matt McIntyre
Unionville H S
200
Adam McKay
Bear Creek SS
1551
brittany mckay
St. Theresa S S
882
`Kelly McKay
Markham D H S
1843
Amber McKean
St. Clement's School
1563
tyler mckelvey
St. Theresa S S
1844
Kelly McKenna
St. Clement's School
636
Jermaine McKenzie
Dunbarton H S
1021
Kerry McKenzie
Philip Pocock S S
424
Nekisha McKenzie
Chinguacousy S S
650
Julie McLachlan
Elmvale D H S
773
Sarah McLaren
Lawrence Park C I
1727
Corey McLaughlan
Westview Centennial S S
1680
Ian McLaughlin
Victoria Park S S
1681
Gharone McLean
Victoria Park S S
1682
Jermaine McLean
Victoria Park S S
1916
Laura McLean
Paul Dwyer C H S
1609
Matt McLean
Thistletown C I
728
Stevey McLeod
J Clark Richardson
664
Graham McNabb
Elmvale D H S
968
Keith McNabb
Neil McNeil H S
1339
Michael McNeil
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1619
Ashely Meek
Trafalgar Castle School
1940
Keegan Meeraj
Central Technical School
384
Katie Mele
Cardinal Newman
40
Alex Melnik
Alexander MacKenzie H S
706
Amy Menczel
Huron Heights S S
707
Sue Menczel
Huron Heights S S
928
Mark Mendry
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1149
Matt Menear
Port Perry H S
486
Angie Mennen
Country Day School
1185
Stuart Menzies
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
984
Tory Merrill
Orangeville D S S
1022
Ellisa Mesiti
Philip Pocock S S
1845
Michela Messina
St. Clement's School
458
Laura Micahels
Community Hebrew Academy
1133
Giovanni Micalef
Pope John Paul I I
929
Chris Michael
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
470
Daniel Michaels
Community Hebrew Academy
347
Daniel Michalsky
Cardinal Carter S S
52
R Michaud
Algonquin E S
860
Julian Michotti
Malvern C I
1942
O'Toole Mike
Unattached
1199
Heather Miles
Richview C I
1340
Brent Miller
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
429
kelly miller
Chippewa S S
1357
Ryan Miller
St. Andrew's College
907
Ashley Millington
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1728
Gabriel Mills
Westview Centennial S S
651
Kelly Milne
Elmvale D H S
1718
Yanesi Mingo
Westview Centennial S S
1504
Michael Mislersti
St. Michael's College
1023
Barbara Mitchell
Philip Pocock S S
98
Manda Mitchell
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1212
Rob Mitchell
Richview C I
788
Rob Mitchell
Lawrence Park C I
282
Steph Mitskinnis
Brother Andre C H S
810
Renea Modeste
Lester B. Pearson C I
998
Mike Moffatt
Orangeville D S S
1805
Medina Mohamed
Oakwood C I
1709
Ashraf Mohammed
West Toronto C I
800
Renea Molede
Lester B. Pearson C I
892
Michael Molnar
Markham D H S
348
Dan Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
349
Joe Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
1590
Cristina Montere-Diez
The York School
20
colleen Montgomery
Agincourt C I
1341
Andy Moon
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1846
Emily Moore
St. Clement's School
848
Melisa Moore
Malvern C I
1847
Sara Moore
St. Clement's School
665
Jody Moreau
Elmvale D H S
1097
Oneisha Morgan
Pope John Paul I I
1746
Michel Morin
Widdifield S S
1505
Anthony Morris
St. Michael's College
861
Reed Morrison
Malvern C I
585
Brian Morton
Don Mills C I
977
Thomas Mosha
Oakwood C I
1371
Lilian Motta
St. Basil The Great
560
Michael Motynewx
De La Salle College
1050
Dexter Moulton
Philip Pocock S S
350
Drew Moultray
Cardinal Carter S S
79
Mark Mountjoy
Anderson C & V I
1591
Lindsay Mourant
The York School
1917
Amanda Mowedanz
Paul Dwyer C H S
652
Laura Mullings
Elmvale D H S
216
Stef Mulock
Birchmount Park C I
637
Devon Munch
Dunbarton H S
1654
Miles Mungo
Uxbridge S S
23
Miles Mungo
Agincourt C I
1422
Agnes Munidk
St. Martin H S
1683
David Munro
Victoria Park S S
150
Alisha Murji
Bayview S S
314
Nicole Murphy
Cardinal Carter S S
731
Mike Murray
J Clark Richardson
99
Samantha Murray
Ascension of Our Lord S S
969
Kevin Murry-Show
Neil McNeil H S
1684
Tinashe Musara
Victoria Park S S
1665
Katrina Myluagamom
Victoria Park S S
1414
Navin Nacaine
St. Joan of Arc C H S
638
Teasin Naidu
Dunbarton H S
1383
Marc Nallira
St. Basil The Great
758
Subu Narayanan
Langstaff S S
1825
peter nardy
Aurora H S
385
Shafisa Nascimento
Cardinal Newman
151
Yasmin Navid
Bayview S S
1098
Octavia Neblett
Pope John Paul I I
596
Cory Neicke
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
1596
Stephen Neirmk
The York School
1243
Nekecha Nelson
Senator O'Connor College
811
Phillip Nelson
Lester B. Pearson C I
1270
Kelsey Nemeth
Sinclair S S
237
Cody Nesbitt
Birchmount Park C I
238
Scott Nesbitt
Birchmount Park C I
1620
Sandra Nestic
Trafalgar Castle School
1216
Laurel Neufeld
Robert F. Hall C S S
1161
Stacey Newhook
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
411
Giancarlo Newman
Cardinal Newman
521
Alex Ng
Crescent School
1633
Andrew Ng
University of Toronto Sch
1786
Calvin Ng
Woburn C I
1634
David ng
University of Toronto Sch
174
Kenneth Ng
Bayview S S
1685
Val Nichitor
Victoria Park S S
1506
Sam Nichols
St. Michael's College
999
Rick Nicklasson
Orangeville D S S
1826
christine nicolas
Aurora H S
1928
Steve Nicolson
Paul Dwyer C H S
653
Brianne Nigro
Elmvale D H S
666
Kevin Nigro
Elmvale D H S
849
Mirella Nikolova
Malvern C I
1939
Corey Niles
Don Mills C I
1827
carson nimmo
Aurora H S
1200
Steph Nishi
Richview C I
265
Dino Nituda
Brebeuf College
126
Philip Nkrumah
Ascension of Our Lord S S
127
Chris Noble
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1384
Anthony Noce
St. Basil The Great
741
Randy Noel
Jean Vanier S S
1564
peter norman
St. Theresa S S
239
Steven Norman
Birchmount Park C I
293
Chris Normandeau
Brother Andre C H S
575
Michelle Norton
Don Mills C I
1437
Lowyl Notario
St. Martin H S
1051
Chris Nova
Philip Pocock S S
1415
Mark Novella
St. Joan of Arc C H S
597
Brett Nowak
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
1227
Diane Nukuri
Saint Charles Garnier E C
351
Adam Nwakwesi
Cardinal Carter S S
970
Andrew O'Connor
Neil McNeil H S
217
Tiffany O'Connor
Birchmount Park C I
386
Natasha O'Neil
Cardinal Newman
315
Caroline O'Neill
Cardinal Carter S S
1507
Vince O'Neill
St. Michael's College
1942
Mike O'Toole
Nantyr Shores
908
Shannon O'Toole
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1258
Robert Oakley
Senator O'Connor College
218
Alyssa Odell Makow
Birchmount Park C I
930
Michael Oduru
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1186
Jeff Ogden
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1271
Tawny Ogg
Sinclair S S
1719
Loreta Ohenedarka
Westview Centennial S S
1508
Torname Oke
St. Michael's College
1577
Rebecca Okum
Stouffville D H S
412
Nana Okyere
Cardinal Newman
387
roseline Okyere
Cardinal Newman
681
Tope Olatunji
Father Henry Carr
613
Skeye Oliver
Dunbarton H S
1686
Mike Opatowski
Victoria Park S S
413
Dominic Opong
Cardinal Newman
1385
Omokude Orifa
St. Basil The Great
352
Nicolo Orlando
Cardinal Carter S S
152
Dallas Orr
Bayview S S
353
Daryl Osborne
Cardinal Carter S S
354
Mike Osborne
Cardinal Carter S S
316
Jessica Ostryhon
Cardinal Carter S S
100
Hilda Otchere
Ascension of Our Lord S S
101
Tina Otchere
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1099
Latoya Ottley
Pope John Paul I I
688
Miuanl Ovidenie
Georges Vanier S S
1729
Evans Owusu
Westview Centennial S S
1509
Michael Pace
St. Michael's College
561
Stan Pace
De La Salle College
1228
Miguel Paille
Saint Charles Garnier E C
414
bryan Palma
Cardinal Newman
355
Mike Panetta
Cardinal Carter S S
1386
Jerry Paniccia
St. Basil The Great
175
Azim Panju
Bayview S S
1438
Nicholas Pankiw
St. Martin H S
1578
Sandra Pankratz
Stouffville D H S
1905
Matt Paplyk
Paul Dwyer C H S
1730
Chris Parbu
Westview Centennial S S
1000
Chris Parker
Orangeville D S S
1100
Mallory PArker
Pope John Paul I I
1401
Ashley Parolotti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1001
Sean Parrinder
Orangeville D S S
682
Chris Parris
Father Henry Carr
591
Amy Parsons
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
153
Aliza Parvwani
Bayview S S
1402
Lauren Pasarelli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1052
Daniel Pascucci
Philip Pocock S S
154
taiasui Patel
Bayview S S
1387
Michael Paternastro
St. Basil The Great
1439
Andrew Patta
St. Martin H S
1747
Eric Patterson
Widdifield S S
696
Joanna Patterson
Holy Trinity H S
667
Kyle Patterson
Elmvale D H S
415
Gary Paul
Cardinal Newman
176
Russell Paul
Bayview S S
64
M. A. Paulin
Algonquin E S
1134
Anthony Payne
Pope John Paul I I
946
John Payne
Mother Teresa S S
1187
Chad Peacocke
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
683
Kris Pedzimas
Father Henry Carr
317
Sarah Peirce
Cardinal Carter S S
1229
Dale Pelletier
Saint Charles Garnier E C
356
Sam Peluso
Cardinal Carter S S
1101
Aisha Penney
Pope John Paul I I
598
Clifton Penney
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
1738
Carly Penny
Widdifield S S
1828
vanni pepe
Aurora H S
1388
Leo Perez
St. Basil The Great
1875
Katie Perkin
Unionville H S
1687
Bradley Perrin
Victoria Park S S
65
C Perron
Algonquin E S
53
D Perron
Algonquin E S
1922
Melissa Perryman
Paul Dwyer C H S
416
Deodatt Persaud
Cardinal Newman
614
Arianna Peters
Dunbarton H S
639
Cloime Peters
Dunbarton H S
1688
Marshall Peters
Victoria Park S S
971
Ogbert Peters
Neil McNeil H S
1102
Renee Peters
Pope John Paul I I
1053
`Mike Petrovich
Philip Pocock S S
1768
Tamara Pettit
Woburn C I
1929
Nicos Pfeiffer
Paul Dwyer C H S
1934
Peter Pham
St. Patrick S S
66
S Philbin
Algonquin E S
177
Adrian Philip
Bayview S S
668
Dan Philips
Elmvale D H S
522
David Philips
Crescent School
1863
Davannal Phillips
Unionville H S
523
Matt Pierce
Crescent School
1080
Ricardo Pierce
Pine Ridge S S
909
Anna Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
910
Christina Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
357
Jared Pignataro
Cardinal Carter S S
128
Justin Pilgrim
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1244
Andrea Piluso
Senator O'Connor College
640
Shayne Pinnock
Dunbarton H S
67
S Piquette
Algonquin E S
1858
Mercedes Pisano
Unionville H S
1510
Justin Pit
St. Michael's College
1054
Patrick Plichta
Philip Pocock S S
1416
Adam Politi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
931
Julian Portelli
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
80
Dave Porter
Anderson C & V I
1610
Matthew Powell
Thistletown C I
1055
Mike Powell
Philip Pocock S S
562
Conor Pranclievicjus
De La Salle College
256
Christie Preston
Branksome Hall
72
Kristina Price
Anderson C & V I
1511
Phil Procunier
St. Michael's College
1245
Justine Prosper
Senator O'Connor College
932
Yaro Pryslawsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
155
Pooja Punjabi
Bayview S S
1512
andrew Punzo
St. Michael's College
1513
Steve Purificati
St. Michael's College
219
Rosalind Pyper
Birchmount Park C I
947
Richard Q
Mother Teresa S S
1565
Eric Quereugesser
St. Theresa S S
1566
pat quilty
St. Theresa S S
524
Campbell Quinn
Crescent School
487
Margo Quinn
Country Day School
1514
Pat Quinn
St. Michael's College
1515
Scott Quinn
St. Michael's College
1223
Jon Radice
Robert F. Hall C S S
789
Alex Radin
Lawrence Park C I
774
Monica Radovski
Lawrence Park C I
1024
Kaydian Radway
Philip Pocock S S
1025
Victoria Radzidinas
Philip Pocock S S
1516
Alex Raera
St. Michael's College
1769
Loheetha Ragupathi
Woburn C I
1646
Nassim Rahimi
Uxbridge S S
257
Dee Ramsubick
Branksome Hall
1299
Isaac Ransom
Bowmanville H S
188
Siva Ranujae
Bear Creek SS
81
Jay Rarabeck
Anderson C & V I
156
Ranya Ravishankar
Bayview S S
525
Nick Rawkins
Crescent School
1552
kayleigh rawlings
St. Theresa S S
189
Amanda Rawn
Bear Creek SS
1135
Brian Raymond
Pope John Paul I I
1213
Boris Rehak
Richview C I
73
Christine Reid
Anderson C & V I
1829
mike reid
Aurora H S
850
Renee Reid
Malvern C I
258
Katie Reiffensten
Branksome Hall
1026
Cathy Reilly
Philip Pocock S S
1517
Milt Reis
St. Michael's College
157
Mahsa Rejali
Bayview S S
1553
laura resjardins
St. Theresa S S
1554
amanda reynolds
St. Theresa S S
526
Garrett Reynolds
Crescent School
1300
Marc Reynolds
Bowmanville H S
1518
Mark Reynolds
St. Michael's College
1081
Ryan Reynolds
Pine Ridge S S
615
Charmaine Rhodes
Dunbarton H S
129
Anthony Richards
Ascension of Our Lord S S
942
Tasia Richards
Mother Teresa S S
433
tim richards
Chippewa S S
1597
David Richardson
The York School
868
kathlene richardson
Maple H S
1748
Greg Richarson
Widdifield S S
1901
Paul Ricketts
Paul Dwyer C H S
190
Jen Ricks
Bear Creek SS
1770
Latika Roach
Woburn C I
1002
Shawn Robertson
Orangeville D S S
1272
Jessica Robichaud
Bowmanville H S
318
Jamie Robins
Cardinal Carter S S
1150
Kevin Robins
Port Perry H S
641
Daniel Robis
Dunbarton H S
130
Joseph Rodrigo
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1323
Amanda Rogers
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1787
Brandon Rogers
Woburn C I
1830
derek roldon
Aurora H S
748
Jessica Romano
Langstaff S S
749
Diana Romanowsky
Langstaff S S
1136
Kevin Ronkiewicz
Pope John Paul I I
1689
Andre Rose
Victoria Park S S
1324
Lianne Rose
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1720
Tashel Rose
Westview Centennial S S
1246
Katie Ross
Senator O'Connor College
1519
Dan Rossetti
St. Michael's College
862
Joseph Roth
Malvern C I
358
Luke Roth
Cardinal Carter S S
1937
Lianne Rotin
Langstaff S S
1690
Julian Rouse
Victoria Park S S
82
James Rowe
Anderson C & V I
1771
Amanda Rowell
Woburn C I
359
Ryan Rozalowsky
Cardinal Carter S S
1162
Megan Ruddell
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
488
Diane Rudge
Country Day School
1520
Steve Rumon
St. Michael's College
360
Nolan Rundle
Cardinal Carter S S
220
Anansa Russel
Birchmount Park C I
1521
Milt Russell
St. Michael's College
283
Natalie Russell
Brother Andre C H S
1772
Sheneiha Russell-Metcalfe
Woburn C I
1555
amanda ruyter
St. Theresa S S
1522
Richard Ryan
St. Michael's College
1857
Kaitlyn Ryckman
Unionville H S
911
Breanna Sabo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
361
Michel Saccone
Cardinal Carter S S
362
Mike Saccone
Cardinal Carter S S
1831
ali sacfield
Aurora H S
616
Shianne Sadoring
Dunbarton H S
933
Christian Sadrah
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
294
Gerald Said
Brother Andre C H S
1325
Michelle Saitta
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1217
Stephanie Salai
Robert F. Hall C S S
1403
Sheila Salas
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1103
Kayla Salesman
Pope John Paul I I
642
Oliver Salman
Dunbarton H S
158
Lili Sam
Bayview S S
883
Heather Samantha
Markham D H S
1731
Christopher Samded
Westview Centennial S S
563
Andrew Samoraj
De La Salle College
1104
Janet SAnchez
Pope John Paul I I
1417
Anthony Santangeli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1523
Louie Santelli
St. Michael's College
833
Vanessa Santilli
Loretto Abbey
1056
Ron Santo Domingo
Philip Pocock S S
972
Modesto Santo-Gomes
Neil McNeil H S
1137
Thomas Santosa
Pope John Paul I I
471
Jamie Saperia
Community Hebrew Academy
564
Robert Sardellitti
De La Salle College
912
Laura Sardone
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1773
P Sathanantham
Woburn C I
1880
Salima Sattar
Unionville H S
319
Tracy Saulnier
Cardinal Carter S S
178
Andrew Saunders
Bayview S S
1188
Ben Saunderson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1070
Hilary Savin
Pine Ridge S S
1057
Tom Sawarski
Philip Pocock S S
1003
Andrew Sawiki
Orangeville D S S
1189
Darren Sawyers
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
617
Katrina Scanttissek
Dunbarton H S
1524
Ronald Scarafile
St. Michael's College
284
Kirsten Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
83
Matt Schmid
Anderson C & V I
472
Gidon Schneider
Community Hebrew Academy
1592
Claire Schneiderman
The York School
191
Jocelyn Schoester
Bear Creek SS
417
Joe Schuler
Cardinal Newman
1105
Misha Scoon
Pope John Paul I I
21
Amanda Scott
Agincourt C I
1138
Andrew Scott
Pope John Paul I I
1301
Bob Scott
Sinclair S S
790
Geoff Scott
Lawrence Park C I
736
Shantelle Scott
Jean Vanier S S
1106
Melissa Seaforth
Pope John Paul I I
1579
Megan Sealy
Stouffville D H S
1655
Blake Sedore
Uxbridge S S
201
Tyler Sedore
Bear Creek SS
934
Nicholas Segura
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1666
Tara Sehovic
Victoria Park S S
131
Paolo Serpe
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1788
Karran Seucharron
Woburn C I
1418
Adam Severino
St. Joan of Arc C H S
896
Leslie Sexton
Markville S S
240
Valbon Shabani
Birchmount Park C I
1163
Rachael Shallhorn
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1525
Carmen Shalteri
St. Michael's College
1247
Ciara Shanahan
Senator O'Connor College
132
Cavin Shand
Ascension of Our Lord S S
893
Jordan Sharp
Markham D H S
1190
Sufy Sheikh
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1691
Hakim Shemsudin
Victoria Park S S
1273
Tiffany Shephard
Sinclair S S
1941
Tiffany Sheppard
Sinclair S S
430
stacy sheremetes
Chippewa S S
1191
Chris Sheridan
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1164
Candice Sheriff
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1881
Rebekha Sherman
Unionville H S
1692
Hiba Shiath
Victoria Park S S
1667
Hiba Shiath
Victoria Park S S
703
Ahmed Shiek
Holy Trinity H S
1693
Ahmed Shiek
Victoria Park S S
1274
Michelle Short
Bowmanville H S
1275
Shannon Short
Bowmanville H S
618
Tiffany Shroud
Dunbarton H S
1526
Jason Shrouder-Henry
St. Michael's College
285
Melissa Shum
Brother Andre C H S
489
Alex Sifton
Country Day School
1527
Don Silva
St. Michael's College
1107
Sonya Silva
Pope John Paul I I
1423
Cherilyn Silvestri
St. Martin H S
54
T Simard
Algonquin E S
1915
Lauren Simeson
Paul Dwyer C H S
1192
Sean Simeson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
834
Sarnantha Simmonds
Loretto Abbey
1358
Scott Simmons
St. Andrew's College
586
Johnny Simoenakis
Don Mills C I
1071
Amanda Simon
Pine Ridge S S
1832
scott simon
Aurora H S
1139
Sean Simon
Pope John Paul I I
1276
Justine Simpson
Bowmanville H S
669
Alex Sims
Elmvale D H S
684
Chadrick Sinclair
Father Henry Carr
1108
Chirona Sinclair
Pope John Paul I I
490
Kelly Sinclair
Country Day School
496
Peter Sinclair
Country Day School
1404
Vanessa Singeli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
473
Ben Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
1405
Amanda Singh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
295
Don Singh
Brother Andre C H S
1109
Josemine Singson
Pope John Paul I I
1165
Ashley Sirko
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1248
Carmela Sita
Senator O'Connor College
1406
Adriana Sitina
St. Joan of Arc C H S
296
Alan Sitt
Brother Andre C H S
750
Stephany Skeba
Langstaff S S
1647
Taryn Skinner
Uxbridge S S
241
Eric Skogland
Birchmount Park C I
1058
Peter Slusarcyzk
Philip Pocock S S
1059
Mike Sluscrczyk
Philip Pocock S S
913
Kristina Smailys
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
714
Jackie Small
Innisdale S S
1848
Amy Smart
St. Clement's School
1528
Chris Smerdenlo
St. Michael's College
1529
Andrew Smert
St. Michael's College
1082
Jamar Smilie
Pine Ridge S S
1530
Chris Smith
St. Michael's College
1531
Christopher Smith
St. Michael's College
1889
Derik Smith
Unionville H S
202
Drew Smith
Bear Creek SS
1926
Joe Smith
Paul Dwyer C H S
1580
Katelyn Smith
Stouffville D H S
242
Kyle Smith
Birchmount Park C I
320
Megan Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
243
Steve Smith
Birchmount Park C I
1694
Tyrelle Smith
Victoria Park S S
1627
Cynthia Smithers
University of Toronto Sch
1567
ryan smykie
St. Theresa S S
192
Kristen Snider
Bear Creek SS
1302
Matt Snowden
Sinclair S S
1218
Courtney Snyder
Robert F. Hall C S S
1895
Vera So
Unionville H S
1883
Virgina So
Unionville H S
1532
Mick Solda
St. Michael's College
1586
Josh Spang
Stouffville D H S
1581
Cassie Sparks
Stouffville D H S
1083
Kyle Speera
Pine Ridge S S
491
Ashley Speller
Country Day School
30
Kelly-Lynne Speltijue
Alexander MacKenzie H S
654
Emily Spence
Elmvale D H S
133
Sean Spence
Ascension of Our Lord S S
835
Sheree Spencer
Loretto Abbey
388
Lynn Srana-Yegoah
Cardinal Newman
863
Colin Stainton
Malvern C I
244
Geoff Standen
Birchmount Park C I
1656
Andrew Standley
Uxbridge S S
363
Tristan Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S
1601
Tsiou Stapleton
Thistletown C I
449
Arie Stark
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
321
Kira Stasiuk
Cardinal Carter S S
389
Andrea Stefanyk
Cardinal Newman
1657
David Stefopilos
Uxbridge S S
935
Gunther Steiger
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1407
Maria Stephania
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1556
trina stephens
St. Theresa S S
759
Ryan Stepka
Langstaff S S
1533
Mike Stevenson
St. Michael's College
1303
Dave Stewart
Bowmanville H S
1587
Justin Stierhof
Stouffville D H S
884
Allison Stockwell
Markham D H S
84
Josh Stoner
Anderson C & V I
1534
Mark Storus
St. Michael's College
1389
Frank Stoute
St. Basil The Great
1342
Andre Strachn-Bent
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1568
Luke Straiko
St. Theresa S S
836
Adele Strazor
Loretto Abbey
140
Scott Strikwerda
Barrie North C I
364
Steve Strom
Cardinal Carter S S
547
Marianne Stroz
De La Salle College
102
Jessica Stumpo
Ascension of Our Lord S S
474
Oren Sudai
Community Hebrew Academy
1359
JP Suddaby
St. Andrew's College
1360
Matt Suddaby
St. Andrew's College
948
Aleem Sufi
Mother Teresa S S
1140
Matt Sullivan
Pope John Paul I I
1867
Chris Sun
Unionville H S
1695
Yulong Sun
Victoria Park S S
587
gerald Sung
Don Mills C I
1110
Tiffany Suragh
Pope John Paul I I
548
Courtney Sutherland
De La Salle College
1249
Melissa Sutton
Senator O'Connor College
221
Sara Sutton
Birchmount Park C I
1166
Jenna Swann
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
760
Shawn Swartz
Langstaff S S
1343
Zain Syed
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1569
skyler sylvester
St. Theresa S S
90
Patrick Szajner
Archbishop Romero S S
1648
Jennifer Talor
Uxbridge S S
588
David Tam
Don Mills C I
1084
Brent Tamane
Pine Ridge S S
1250
Josephine Tan
Senator O'Connor College
22
Melissa Tan
Agincourt C I
1361
Ben Tang
St. Andrew's College
1888
Wilfred Tang
Unionville H S
1304
Julius Tapper
Sinclair S S
1111
Yasmin Tayag
Pope John Paul I I
1305
Matt Taylor
Bowmanville H S
1060
Sergei Tchourilov
Philip Pocock S S
390
Jessica Teague
Cardinal Newman
1789
Simmons Ted
Woburn C I
159
Seema Tejani
Bayview S S
936
Allessandro Tenuta
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
565
Antoine Terrelonge
De La Salle College
286
Julia Teskey
Brother Andre C H S
1306
Kiel Tewarie
Sinclair S S
1611
Carl Tewen-Lewis
Thistletown C I
1797
Thomas Tewowlemedhin
Oakwood C I
245
Noel Tezafione
Birchmount Park C I
41
Taylor Theobalds
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1027
Lauren Theodore
Philip Pocock S S
1696
Theo Theofilogiankos
Victoria Park S S
68
M Theriret
Algonquin E S
1612
Paul Thigamuortay
Thistletown C I
751
Jessica Thom
Langstaff S S
85
Andrew Thomas
Anderson C & V I
1697
Ashish Thomas
Victoria Park S S
812
Jason Thomas
Lester B. Pearson C I
1214
Kevin Thomas
Richview C I
1112
Sherell Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
1085
Travis Thomas
Pine Ridge S S
266
Peter Thommee
Brebeuf College
1141
Demar Thompson
Pope John Paul I I
492
Emily Thompson
Country Day School
709
James Thompson
Huron Heights S S
761
Scott Thompson
Langstaff S S
103
Tiffany Thompson
Ascension of Our Lord S S
527
Brandon Throop
Crescent School
549
Frances tiballo
De La Salle College
1201
Sayaka Tiessen
Richview C I
297
Derrel Timothy
Brother Andre C H S
864
Cameron Timstra
Malvern C I
851
Caitlin Tino
Malvern C I
1790
Edvard Toader
Woburn C I
1344
Ian Todd
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
74
Kim Todd
Anderson C & V I
104
Shenelle Todd
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1613
Tosin Tohundom
Thistletown C I
589
Michael Tompkins
Don Mills C I
267
Ryan Tong
Brebeuf College
619
Katie Toomsalu
Dunbarton H S
179
David Toplex
Bayview S S
259
Sarah Tory
Branksome Hall
1791
Marcus Toussaint
Woburn C I
655
Nicole Townes
Elmvale D H S
1668
Xina Tran
Victoria Park S S
1345
Aiden Tranquada
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1346
Eric Tranquada
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1749
Jeremy Tremblay
Widdifield S S
869
lindsay tremmel
Maple H S
1202
Naomi Tress
Richview C I
365
Matt Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
366
Nick Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
1698
Sean Trim
Victoria Park S S
246
Troy Trimmers
Birchmount Park C I
1347
Graham Tristan
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
985
Tabbie Trood
Orangeville D S S
986
Tiffany Trood
Orangeville D S S
1739
Annette Trudel
Widdifield S S
599
Rob True
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
222
Claire Truesdale
Birchmount Park C I
1061
Peter Trytko
Philip Pocock S S
762
Lindsay Tsang
Langstaff S S
1362
Nick Tsioros
St. Andrew's College
1856
Yvonne Tsui
Unionville H S
223
Nicky Tuck
Birchmount Park C I
949
Josimar Tulloch
Mother Teresa S S
367
Zach Turco
Cardinal Carter S S
160
Karina Turgulova
Bayview S S
837
Colleen Turio
Loretto Abbey
138
Natalie Turner
Barrie North C I
1424
Anna Turynska
St. Martin H S
987
Jenn Tyrell
Orangeville D S S
838
Fransican Ukposidolo
Loretto Abbey
260
Yoon Um
Branksome Hall
592
Diane Underwood
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
852
Liga Upeslaris
Malvern C I
1598
John Valerio
The York School
1062
Otto Vallecillo
Philip Pocock S S
1535
Blake Van Delf
St. Michael's College
1892
Johnny Van Loo
Unionville H S
1813
Jenny Vance
Aurora H S
704
Matt Vande Hoef
Holy Trinity H S
988
Kerry Vander Ploeg
Orangeville D S S
697
Danielle Vanderlugt
Holy Trinity H S
1878
Sarah Vanderveht
Unionville H S
1774
T Varatharajah
Woburn C I
1536
greg Vardo
St. Michael's College
69
A Veilleux
Algonquin E S
1833
laura venditti
Aurora H S
1628
Natasha Vichnevetski
University of Toronto Sch
497
Kyle Vickers
Country Day School
1775
Sandra Vidovic
Woburn C I
1732
Dean Viera
Westview Centennial S S
1537
Chris Villa
St. Michael's College
870
danielle villalta
Maple H S
1307
Andrew Vine
Bowmanville H S
1308
Zac Vine
Bowmanville H S
1850
Christine Vinette
St. Clement's School
1390
Anthony Virgo
St. Basil The Great
368
Leo Vitelli
Cardinal Carter S S
1538
Robert Vitullo
St. Michael's College
1113
Vanessa Volcy
Pope John Paul I I
1167
Victoria Voogt
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1539
Jushe Voon
St. Michael's College
369
Nick Vrbanatz
Cardinal Carter S S
322
Amalia Vriend
Cardinal Carter S S
370
Joshua Vriend
Cardinal Carter S S
1776
Narayani Wadesam
Woburn C I
1309
Evan Wakelin
Sinclair S S
1699
Golan Wako
Victoria Park S S
528
Aaron Walker
Crescent School
1063
Greg Walker
Philip Pocock S S
86
Mike Walker
Anderson C & V I
475
Noah Wallach
Community Hebrew Academy
566
Conor Walsh
De La Salle College
1777
Skye Wang
Woburn C I
1778
Tin-Gee Wang
Woburn C I
1851
Vicki Wang
St. Clement's School
576
Yang Wang
Don Mills C I
620
Vanessa Wappel
Dunbarton H S
752
Susie Ward
Langstaff S S
391
Michelle Warner
Cardinal Newman
1887
Dylan Waters
Unionville H S
105
Jahlessa Watson
Ascension of Our Lord S S
621
Kaleigh Watson
Dunbarton H S
1419
Allen Wattimena
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1779
Ashely Watts
Woburn C I
134
Daniel Watts
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1908
Andrew Way
Paul Dwyer C H S
203
John Webb
Bear Creek SS
204
Tim Webber
Bear Creek SS
1621
Monika Weber
Trafalgar Castle School
450
Michael Weisbrot
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
1064
Derek Weizer
Philip Pocock S S
193
Kathleen Wells
Bear Creek SS
1363
Kris Wells
St. Andrew's College
1259
Mathew Wenger
Senator O'Connor College
1635
Brad Wentworth
University of Toronto Sch
1740
Katie Weston
Widdifield S S
1733
Jodie Wheatle
Westview Centennial S S
135
Mark Whitaker
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1193
Aaron White
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1570
Andrew White
St. Theresa S S
839
Emma White
Loretto Abbey
1203
Melissa White
Richview C I
529
Carter Whitehead
Crescent School
914
Natoya Whittingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
530
Adam Whyte
Crescent School
205
Tyler Wiederhold
Bear Creek SS
493
Brittany Wiese
Country Day School
224
Anne Wighton
Birchmount Park C I
418
Rob Wighton
Cardinal Newman
180
Nuwan Wijorathe
Bayview S S
1882
Petra Wildgoose
Unionville H S
670
Greg Wilkey
Elmvale D H S
298
David Wilkins
Brother Andre C H S
136
Darlie Williams
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1310
Darnell Williams
Sinclair S S
853
Desiree Williams
Malvern C I
1311
Donovan Williams
Sinclair S S
106
Jamesha Williams
Ascension of Our Lord S S
12
Kyle Williams
Acton D H S
1142
Myesh Williams
Pope John Paul I I
225
Nikita Williams
Birchmount Park C I
392
raichelle Williams
Cardinal Newman
247
Sadiki Williams
Birchmount Park C I
643
cameron Wilson
Dunbarton H S
1143
Conroy Wilson
Pope John Paul I I
1194
Mitch Wilson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
137
Rayan Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord S S
915
Sasha Wilson
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
323
Kellly Wilton
Cardinal Carter S S
141
Jon Winfield
Barrie North C I
1932
Natalie Wint
St. Patrick S S
1912
Geneva Winteria
Paul Dwyer C H S
1700
Jordan Winters
Victoria Park S S
436
Tamara Wisegust
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
42
John Wiseman
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1540
Daniel Wojcik
St. Michael's College
324
Lindsay Wolf
Cardinal Carter S S
1669
Angelita Wong
Victoria Park S S
1364
Arthur Wong
St. Andrew's College
261
Chelsea Wong
Branksome Hall
161
Gillian Wong
Bayview S S
24
Jason Wong
Agincourt C I
1877
Julian Wong
Unionville H S
1890
Julian Wong
Unionville H S
1636
Mitchell Wong
University of Toronto Sch
1629
Jackie Woo
University of Toronto Sch
1870
Tony Woo
Unionville H S
1582
Deirdre Wood
Stouffville D H S
1004
Phil Wood
Orangeville D S S
775
Taylor Wood
Lawrence Park C I
371
Jayde Woodruff
Cardinal Carter S S
531
Andrew Woods
Crescent School
724
Devin Woods
Innisdale S S
13
Dan Woolford
Acton D H S
1168
Ashley Wotten
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
451
Daniel Woznica
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
532
Jamie Wright
Crescent School
1326
Roxanne Wright
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1144
Sadikie Wright
Pope John Paul I I
1065
Arthur Wrora
Philip Pocock S S
162
Cyrene Wu
Bayview S S
248
Kevern Wyles
Birchmount Park C I
533
Adam Wyprysky
Crescent School
534
Stephen Wyprysky
Crescent School
590
Wenxin Xu
Don Mills C I
1701
Mehmet Yaman
Victoria Park S S
535
Michael Yan
Crescent School
763
Stephen Yandon
Langstaff S S
1195
Steven Yeo
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1869
Alvin Yeung
Unionville H S
1871
Benny Yeung
Unionville H S
1809
Andrew Younes
Cardinal Carter S S
1865
Kamau Young
Unionville H S
801
Kayla Young
Lester B. Pearson C I
1224
Mike Young
Robert F. Hall C S S
894
Rory Young
Markham D H S
877
michael yuchtman
Maple H S
268
David Yue
Brebeuf College
1750
Dylan Zajac
Widdifield S S
1906
Greg Zakoor
Paul Dwyer C H S
865
Aaron Zaretsky
Malvern C I
452
Mark Zaretsky
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
1541
Chris Zawadski
St. Michael's College
163
Karen Zhang
Bayview S S
577
Ann Zhou
Don Mills C I
164
Susan Zhu
Bayview S S
1542
Richard Zulyb
St. Michael's College
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en